No photo available. Represent Luciano Amaral? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 116,838 this week

Luciano Amaral

Luciano Amaral was born on September 1, 1979 in Pindamonhangaba, São Paulo, Brazil. He is an actor, known for Castelo Rá-Tim-Bum (1994), Mundo da Lua (1990) and Razão de Viver (1996). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Luciano Amaral's work have you seen?

Known For

(1994-1996)
Mundo da Lua Lucas Silva e Silva
(1991)
(1996)
(2013-2016)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (4 credits)
 2013-2016 Vida de Estagiário (TV Series)
Paulinho
- A Grande Chuva de Fezes (2016) ... Paulinho
- A Greve (2016) ... Paulinho
- O Povo Contra Oséias (2016) ... Paulinho
- Um Método Perigoso (2016) ... Paulinho
- Encontr-O-Rama (2016) ... Paulinho
 1994-1996 Castelo Rá-Tim-Bum (TV Series)
Pedro
- O Dono do Castelo (1996) ... Pedro
- Et Cetera (1995) ... Pedro
- O Tambor Africano (1995) ... Pedro
- O Aniversário da Morgana (1995) ... Pedro
- Perguntas Milionárias (1995) ... Pedro
 1996 Razão de Viver (TV Series)
Rato
 1991 Mundo da Lua (TV Series)
Lucas Silva e Silva
- Muito Prazer, Blixto (1991) ... Lucas Silva e Silva
- Profissão: Tia (1991) ... Lucas Silva e Silva
- Lucas de Los Angeles (1991) ... Lucas Silva e Silva
- Hello, Monalisa (1991) ... Lucas Silva e Silva
- Bye, Bye, Big Bad Boys (1991) ... Lucas Silva e Silva
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2014 Brasil Game Cup (BGS Esports) (TV Special)
Self
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Messias

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

Everything That's New on Netflix in December

No need to waste time endlessly browsing—here's the entire lineup of new movies and TV shows streaming on Netflix this month.

See the full list



Recently Viewed