Eryn Collins

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,656,932 this week
Trailer
2:19 | Trailer
Eryn Collins was born in 1982 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada as Eryn Lee Collins. She is an actress, known for Come Together (2001), Millennium (1996) and Big Bully (1996). See full bio »

Editors' Picks: What to Watch on Disney Plus

"The Mandalorian," "Gravity Falls," and Free Solo top our list of the best Prime Video recs to watch now or add to your Watchlist.

See our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 3168 people
created 16 Jun 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Eryn Collins's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win. See more awards »

Photos

1 video »

Known For

Come Together Amy Collins
(2001)
Millennium Shelley Larrabure
(1998)
Big Bully Kid #1
(1996)
The Immortal Homeless Girl
(2000)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (9 credits)
 2009 Howard & Betty (Short)
Waitress
 2008 Tiki Bar (TV Series)
 2001 Come Together
Amy Collins
 2000 The Immortal (TV Series)
Homeless Girl
- Prime Location (2000) ... Homeless Girl
 1999 Cold Squad (TV Series)
Victim #2
- Dead End (1999) ... Victim #2
 1998 Millennium (TV Series)
Shelley Larrabure
- Anamnesis (1998) ... Shelley Larrabure
 1997 Profit (TV Series)
Heidi Winslow
- Forgiveness (1997) ... Heidi Winslow
 1996 Big Bully
Kid #1
 1995 The X-Files (TV Series)
Young Lucy Householder
- Oubliette (1995) ... Young Lucy Householder (uncredited)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Alternate Names:

Erin Collins
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Began studying at the First Step Actors Workshop in Vancouver at the age of sixteen. See more »

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed