Melissa Cunningham (I)

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 11,605 this week
Trailer
3:34 | Trailer
Melissa Cunningham was born on December 12, 1970. She is an actress, known for Just Another Romantic Wrestling Comedy (2006), Chasing the Green (2009) and Secret Agent 420 (2005). She was previously married to Jeremy London. See full bio »

Born:

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 41 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 74 people
created 07 Jan 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Melissa Cunningham's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

1 video »

Known For

(2006)
(2009)
(2005)
7th Heaven Michelle
(2003)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
 2009 Chasing the Green
Cyndi
 2006 Just Another Romantic Wrestling Comedy
Missy The Ring Girl
 2005 Secret Agent 420
Mia
 2003 7th Heaven (TV Series)
Michelle
- P.K. aka Preacher's Kid (2003) ... Michelle
Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2010-2011 Celebrity Rehab with Dr. Drew (TV Series)
Self
- Episode #4.8 (2011) ... Self
- Episode #4.3 (2010) ... Self
 2006 2006 Asian Excellence Awards (TV Special)
Self
 2005 The Surreal Life (TV Series)
Self
- Celebrity Pitch Fest (2005) ... Self

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Melissa Jean Cunningham | Missy Cunningham | Melissa Lapenda | Melissa London | Missy London
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Her best friend is designer Sarah Siegel-Magness, who designs for "So Low", her young women's clothing line. See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Everything That's New on Netflix in December

No need to waste time endlessly browsing—here's the entire lineup of new movies and TV shows streaming on Netflix this month.

See the full list



Recently Viewed