No photo available. Represent Heide Goebbels? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,640,423 this week

Heide Goebbels (1940–1945)

Heide Goebbels was born on October 20, 1940 in Berlin, Germany as Heidrun Elisabeth Goebbels. She died on May 1, 1945 in Berlin. See full bio »

Died:

(age 4) in Berlin, Germany

Highlights From the 2020 Primetime Emmy Awards

Catch up on the big winners, funny moments, inspiring speeches, and more highlights from 2020 Primetime Emmy Awards.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Heide Goebbels's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
 1988 Eye of the Dictator (Documentary)
Self (unconfirmed, uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Portrayal | See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Described by Rochus Misch to be a "little flirt". Heide would frequently joke with him in the Bunker. See more »

Nickname:

Heide See more »

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

We've Got Your Streaming Picks Covered

Looking for some great streaming picks? Check out some of the IMDb editors' favorites movies and shows to round out your Watchlist.

Visit our What to Watch page



Recently Viewed