No photo available. Represent Stéphane Guillon? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 9,845 this week

Stéphane Guillon

Stéphane Guillon was born on December 6, 1963 in Neuilly-sur-Seine, Hauts-de-Seine, France. He is an actor and writer, known for My Dog Stupid (2019), The Bonfire of Destiny (2019) and For Sale (1998). See full bio »

'Troop Zero' Star Mckenna Grace's Best Interview Ever

Troop Zero Star Mckenna Grace gets a new hairdo, plays the ukulele, and makes two new furry friends.

Watch now

Double Take: Biopic Look-alikes

Along with Tom Hanks' performance as Fred Rogers in A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood, we've rounded up some of the best biopic look-alikes.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Stéphane Guillon's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Photos

1 photo »

Known For

My Dog Stupid Writer
(2019)
The Bonfire of Destiny Célestin Hennion
(2019)
For Sale Actor
(1998)
(2001)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Writer | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (29 credits)
 2019 The Bonfire of Destiny (TV Series)
Célestin Hennion
- Episode #1.8 (2019) ... Célestin Hennion
- Episode #1.7 (2019) ... Célestin Hennion
- Episode #1.6 (2019) ... Célestin Hennion
- Episode #1.5 (2019) ... Célestin Hennion
- Épisode 4 (2019) ... Célestin Hennion
 2019 Super Jimmy (TV Series)
Franz Shuster
- Drame Shakespearien (2019) ... Franz Shuster
 2018 Munch (TV Series)
Pierre Lomard
- Pot de terre contre pot de fer (2018) ... Pierre Lomard
- De père en fils (2018) ... Pierre Lomard
- Une mère courage (2018) ... Pierre Lomard
 2013 Paper Souls
Paul
 2013 Myster Mocky présente (TV Series short)
Rufus
- Deux coeurs solitaires (2013) ... Rufus
 2007 La vie d'artiste
Le remplaçant de Michel
 2004 Une vie à t'attendre
Loïc
 2004 Illustre inconnue (Short)
Le beau-frère
 2003 Un grain de beauté (Short)
Le producteur
 2003 I, Cesar
Le père de Sarah
 2002 Sachez chasser (Short)
Gérard
 2002 Vu à la télé (TV Movie)
Maurice
 2001 How I Killed My Father
Patrick
 2000 La double vie de Jeanne (TV Movie)
Sylvain
 2000 The Slammer
Dingo
 1999 Drôles de clowns (TV Movie)
Mo
 1998 Harlem (Short)
 1998 For Sale
 1998 Elle a l'âge de ma fille (TV Movie)
Antoine
 1992 Turbulences (TV Movie)
Ugo
 1992 Puissance 4 (TV Series)
Gabriel
- Jeux de vilains (1992) ... Gabriel
 1992 La règle du je
Simon
 1991 Navarro (TV Series)
 1990 Des yeux couleur du temps (Short)
Daniel
 1989 La comtesse de Charny (TV Mini-Series)
Le baron Isidore de Charny
- Episode #1.13 (1989) ... Le baron Isidore de Charny
- Episode #1.12 (1989) ... Le baron Isidore de Charny
- Episode #1.11 (1989) ... Le baron Isidore de Charny
- Episode #1.10 (1989) ... Le baron Isidore de Charny
- Episode #1.9 ... Le baron Isidore de Charny
 1989 Juliette en toutes lettres (TV Series)
Show Show Writer (3 credits)
Show Show Self (43 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Stephane Guillon

Height:

5' 9¼" (1.76 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

He has a daughter, Violette, with Muriel Cousin. See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed