No photo available. Represent Emilie Massin? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 6,069,814 this week

Emilie Massin

Emilie Massin was born on April 30, 1982 in Verviers, Belgium. See full bio »

Reboots & Remakes We Can't Wait to See

From "Dexter" to The Suicide Squad, here are our picks for the reboots and remakes we're most excited for in 2021 and beyond.

Browse our picks

See All of the Academy Award for Best Picture Winners

From Wings to Parasite, here's a look back at all of the Best Picture Oscar winners in the history of the ceremony.

See more Best Picture winners

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by Taboola

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Emilie Massin's work have you seen?
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Milou

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed