STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 13,663 this week

Anastasiya Nemolyaeva


Anastasiya Nemolyaeva was born on June 30, 1969 in Moscow, RSFSR, USSR as Anastasiya Nikolaevna Nemolyaeva. She is an actress, known for Okhotniki za brilliantami (2011), Courier (1986) and Intergirl (1989). She has been married to Veniamin Skalnik since 1992. They have three children. See full bio »

25 Most Anticipated Netflix Releases

Check out the most anticipated movies and series coming to Netflix.

See the full list

What to Watch in October

If you need a break from the spooks and scares of October, we've filled your Watchlist with titles you won't want to miss.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 91 people
created 20 Aug 2016
 
a list of 3777 people
created 17 Dec 2017
 
a list of 7242 people
created 14 Mar 2018
 
a list of 375 people
created 22 Sep 2018
 
a list of 95 people
created 19 Jun 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Anastasiya Nemolyaeva's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Courier Katya Kuznetsova
(1986)
Intergirl Lyalya
(1989)
Major Grom: Plague Doctor Lena Prokopenko
(2021)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (19 credits)
 2021 Major Grom: Plague Doctor
Lena Prokopenko
 2011 Okhotniki za brilliantami (TV Mini Series)
Tatyana
- Episode #1.3 ... Tatyana
- Episode #1.5 ... Tatyana
- Episode #1.2 ... Tatyana
- Episode #1.7 ... Tatyana
- Episode #1.1 ... Tatyana
 2009 Pereprava
 2006 Transit
Irina Zareva
 1995 Meshcherskie
 1994 Maestro vor
 1991 Zhena dlya metrdotelya
Dasha
 1991 Assassin of the Tsar
Nurse (as A. Nemolyaeva)
 1989 Intergirl
Lyalya
 1987 Sledopyt
Mabel
 1987 Vremya letat
 1986 Courier
Katya Kuznetsova
 1981 Staryy novyy god
A little Shebejkina (as Nastya Nemolyaeva)
 1980 3 Goda (TV Movie)
Sashenka
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Anastasiia Nemoliaeva | A. Nemolyaeva | Nastya Nemolyaeva

Spouse:

Veniamin Skalnik  (3 children)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Niece of Svetlana Nemolyaeva. See more »

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed