Sadoc Vazkez

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 91,617 this week
Trailer
0:31 | Trailer
Sadoc Vázquez Pérez, better known as Sadoc Vazkez, was born on December 10, 2001 in Villahermosa, Tabasco, Mexico, he is currently studying a Bachelor of Architecture, at the Meritorious Autonomous University of Puebla. I study high school at the Tabasco High School College, in Macuspana, Tabasco Sadoc Vazkez lived his childhood in Yajalón, ... See full bio »

Hollywood Power Couples

Check out some of our favorite Hollywood couples who found romance together on screen and in real life.

See the entire gallery

Golden Globe Winning Performances in a Motion Picture – Drama

Take a look back at the talented actors and actresses who took home a Golden Globe for Best Actor/Actress in a Motion Picture – Drama since the category was created in 1951.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sadoc Vazkez's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

(2020)
Dilemma Sadoc Vazkez
(2021)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (9 credits)
 2021 Dilemma (Short)
Sadoc Vazkez
 2020 Sadoc Vazkez: Reckless Love (Video)
Sadoc Vazkez
 2019 Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello: Señorita (Video short)
Sadoc Vazkez
 2019 Ariana Grande: 7 Rings (Video short)
Sadoc Vazkez
 2018 Ariana Grande: Thank U, Next (Video short)
Sadoc Vazkez
 2018 Anuel AA Feat. Romeo Santos: Ella quiere beber (Remix) (Video short)
Sadoc Vazkez
 2018 Bad Bunny Feat. Drake: Mia (Video short)
Sadoc Vazkez (voice)
 2018 Ariana Grande: No Tears Left to Cry (Video short)
Sadoc Vazkez
 2016 Galantis: No Money (Video short)
Sadoc Vazkez
Show Show Composer (2 credits)
Show Show Director (2 credits)
Show Show Producer (2 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer (1 credit)
Show Show Editor (1 credit)
Show Show Self (4 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

5 Portrayals | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

Amazon Music | Apple Music | See more »

Alternate Names:

Sadoc Vazquez

Height:

5' 10¾" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Sadoc Vazkez

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed