STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,067,023 this week

Heiko Dietz (I)


Heiko Dietz was born in 1967. He is an actor, known for Marienhof (1992), Garden of Love (2003) and Munich Mambo (2005). See full bio »

Born:

Upcoming Prequels, Sequels, and Spin-offs

If it's worth doing once, it's worth doing twice (or more!). Here are our most anticipated prequels, sequels, and spin-offs coming to theaters and streaming.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 7752 people
created 02 Mar 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Heiko Dietz's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Marienhof Gregor
(1998)
Garden of Love Special Force 06
(2003)
Munich Mambo Michael
(2005)
Night Hawks Fremder
(2001)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (9 credits)
 2014 Guten Tag (Short)
 2010 Verschleissteile (Short)
 2004-2010 SOKO 5113 (TV Series)
Drogenfahnder / Manfred Belz
- Ausgebrannt - Teil 2 (2010) ... Drogenfahnder
- Am Abgrund (2007)
- Mord im zweiten Stock (2004) ... Manfred Belz
 2005 Munich Mambo
Michael
 2003 Garden of Love
Special Force 06
 2001 Night Hawks (Short)
Fremder
 2001 Verkehrsgericht (TV Series)
 1998 Marienhof (TV Series)
Gregor
- Episode #1.913 (1998) ... Gregor
- Episode #1.912 (1998) ... Gregor
- Episode #1.911 (1998) ... Gregor
 1997 Calculated Risk (TV Movie)
Hausmeister
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

homepage

Height:

5' 10¾" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Haikko d.

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed