No photo available. Represent Raphael D'Souza? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 7,555,976 this week

Raphael D'Souza

Raphael D'Souza was born on March 25, 1991. He is an actor, known for Castle Einstein (1998). See full bio »

Born:

Our Favorite Emmy Photos of All Time

Revisit some classic and contemporary Emmys moments with our throwback gallery.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Raphael D'Souza's work have you seen?

Known For

Castle Einstein Dennis Nakeba / Dennis
2003-2006

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2003-2006 Castle Einstein (TV Series)
Dennis Nakeba / Dennis
- Folge 428 (2006) ... Dennis
- Folge 427 (2006) ... Dennis
- Folge 426 (2006) ... Dennis
- Folge 420 (2006) ... Dennis
- Folge 416 (2006) ... Dennis
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Raphael D' Souza

Height:

5' 9¼" (1.76 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

We've Got Your Streaming Picks Covered

Looking for some great streaming picks? Check out some of the IMDb editors' favorites movies and shows to round out your Watchlist.

Visit our What to Watch page



Recently Viewed