Gage Golightly


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 461 this week
Trailer
1:09 | Trailer
Gage Golightly was born on September 5, 1993. She is an actress, known for 68 Whiskey (2020), Red Oaks (2014) and The Last Summer (2019). See full bio »

Born:

Reboots & Remakes We Can't Wait to See

From "Dexter" to The Suicide Squad, here are our picks for the reboots and remakes we're most excited for in 2021 and beyond.

Browse our picks

Great Films the 2021 Oscars Missed for Best Picture

Here are some great movies worth streaming that you won't see at the Oscars this year.

Watch the video

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by Taboola

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 37 people
created 16 Oct 2011
 
a list of 38 images
created 07 Nov 2019
 
a list of 35 people
created 30 Jul 2014
 
a list of 28 people
created 16 Oct 2015
 
a list of 42 people
created 22 May 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gage Golightly's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

68 Whiskey Grace Durkin
(2020)
Red Oaks Karen
(2014-2017)
(2019)
Teen Wolf Erica Reyes
(2012-2013)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (28 credits)
 2020 68 Whiskey (TV Series)
Grace Durkin
- Close Your Eyes and Jump (2020) ... Grace Durkin
- No Good Deed... (2020) ... Grace Durkin
- Do the Right Thing (2020) ... Grace Durkin
- Mr. Fix-It (2020) ... Grace Durkin
- Fight or Flight (2020) ... Grace Durkin
 2019 iZombie (TV Series)
Al Bronson
- The Scratchmaker (2019) ... Al Bronson
- Death Moves Pretty Fast (2019) ... Al Bronson
- Dot Zom (2019) ... Al Bronson
 2019 The Last Summer
Paige
 2018 The End of the World As We Know It (TV Movie)
Kate
 2018 Step Sisters
Libby
 2017 Ten Days in the Valley (TV Series)
Lynn
- Day 5: Back to Ones (2017) ... Lynn
- Day 4: Below the Line (2017) ... Lynn
- Day 3: Day Out of Days (2017) ... Lynn
 2017 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (TV Series)
Katy Miller
- Intent (2017) ... Katy Miller
 2014-2017 Red Oaks (TV Series)
Karen
- Action! (2017) ... Karen
- The Wedding (2016) ... Karen
- The Bris (2016) ... Karen
- Old Flames (2016) ... Karen
- Memorial Day (2016) ... Karen
 2016 Cabin Fever
Karen
 2015/II Exeter
Amber
 2013 Company Town (TV Movie)
Krista
 2012-2013 Teen Wolf (TV Series)
Erica Reyes
- Currents (2013) ... Erica Reyes
- Fireflies (2013) ... Erica Reyes (uncredited)
- Chaos Rising (2013) ... Erica Reyes
- Master Plan (2012) ... Erica Reyes
- Battlefield (2012) ... Erica Reyes
 2013 Gone Missing
Matty
 2009-2013 The Troop (TV Series)
Hayley Steele / Hal
- Ice Hassles (2013) ... Hayley Steele
- Road Trip (2013) ... Hayley Steele
- This Bird You Cannot Change (2013) ... Hayley Steele
- Doom Hound (2011) ... Hayley Steele
- Prisoner of Lakewood (2011) ... Hayley Steele
 2011-2012 Ringer (TV Series)
Tessa Banner
- What We Have Is Worth the Pain (2012) ... Tessa Banner
- Whores Don't Make That Much (2012) ... Tessa Banner
- What Are You Doing Here, Ho-Bag? (2012) ... Tessa Banner
- That's What You Get for Trying to Kill Me (2011) ... Tessa Banner
 2011 Growing Up Normal (TV Movie)
Karen Jackson
 2011 Big Time Rush (TV Series)
Annie
- Big Time Beach Party (2011) ... Annie
 2010 True Jackson, VP (TV Series)
Vanessa
- Trapped in Paris (2010) ... Vanessa
 2007 Brothers & Sisters (TV Series)
Paige Traylor
- Unaired Pilot (2007) ... Paige Traylor
 2007 Heartland (TV Series)
Thea Grant
- Smile (2007) ... Thea Grant
- A Beautiful Day (2007) ... Thea Grant
- Domino Effect (2007) ... Thea Grant (credit only)
- The Places You'll Go (2007) ... Thea Grant
 2006 The Suite Life of Zack & Cody (TV Series)
Vanessa
- A Midsummer's Nightmare (2006) ... Vanessa
 2005 Don't Ask (TV Movie)
Ivy Collins
 2004 Sudbury (TV Movie)
Kylie Owens
 2004 5ive Days to Midnight (TV Mini-Series)
Jesse Neumeyer
- Day 5 (2004) ... Jesse Neumeyer
- Day 4 (2004) ... Jesse Neumeyer
- Day 3 (2004) ... Jesse Neumeyer
- Day 1 (2004) ... Jesse Neumeyer
- Day 2 (2004) ... Jesse Neumeyer
 2004 The Long Shot (TV Movie)
Taylor Garrett
 2003 A Carol Christmas (TV Movie)
Nine Year Old Carol
 2003 The Vest (Short)
Karen
 2002 Speakeasy
Eva
Show Show Self (6 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Gage Stevens

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed