Natthaweeranuch Thongmee

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,860 this week
Trailer
2:07 | Trailer
Natthaweeranuch Thongmee was born on October 28, 1979 in Thailand. She is an actress, known for Shutter (2004), Hod na hiaw 966 (2009) and As It Happens (2009). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 6500 people
created 30 Nov 2012
 
a list of 1936 people
created 13 Jul 2015
 
a list of 5859 people
created 13 Dec 2011
 
a list of 500 people
created 30 Jun 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Natthaweeranuch Thongmee's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Shutter Jane
(2004)
Hod na hiaw 966 Gift Daimaru
(2009)
(2009)
Valentine Praepunnawa
(2008)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (15 credits)
 2018 Reside
Prang
 2018 Montra Lai Hong (TV Series)
Kwankamon Uthinthep
 2016 Sot Stories (TV Series)
Lin
 2014/II The Couple
 2013 Demon Lady (TV Series)
Nuan / Nate
 2012 I Miss U
Nok / Thana's dead fiancee
 2012 Valentine Sweety
Dee
 2011 Bangkok Sweety
Dee
 2009 As It Happens
Pik
 2009 Hod na hiaw 966
Gift Daimaru
 2008 Valentine
Praepunnawa
 2006 Noodle Boxer
Suay
 2004/II Shutter
Jane
 2003 Koo tae patihan
Tannum

Related Videos

Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Noon

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page

Holiday Movies on Prime Video for the Whole Family

Prime Video has you covered this holiday season with movies for the family. Here are some of our picks to get you in the spirit.

Get some picks



Recently Viewed