No photo available. Represent Dan Christison? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,177,698 this week

Dan Christison

Dan Christison was born on April 26, 1972 in Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA. See full bio »

Vintage Looks: Stars at the Beach

Turn back the clock and hit the beach with some of our favorite classic Hollywood stars.

See the entire gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Dan Christison's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2006 UFC 61: Bitter Rivals (TV Special)
Self
 2006 UFC: Ultimate Fight Night 4 (TV Special)
Self
 2005 The Ultimate Fighter (TV Series)
Self (2005)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' 8" (2.03 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

The Sandman

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed