STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,796 this week

Dugan O'Neal


Dugan O'Neal was born on January 4, 1983 in California, USA. He is a writer and director, known for Dream Corp LLC (2016), Stupid Hype (2013) and L.A. Rangers (2013). See full bio »

Denzel Washington | IMDb Supercut

Take a closer look at the various roles Denzel Washington has played throughout his acting career.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

The 4th
Mon, Mar 02 5:30 AM PST on NEXT (585)
The 4th
Sat, Mar 07 7:00 AM PST on NEXT (585)

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Dugan O'Neal's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

(2018-2020)
Stupid Hype Writer
(2013)
L.A. Rangers Director
(2014)
Memory 2.0 Writer
(2014)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Writer (11 credits)
 2018-2020 Dream Corp LLC (TV Series) (3 episodes)
- Fear of Heights (2020)
- 88's Weekly (2018)
- Dust Bunnies (2018)
 2018 Belvedere: Destiny (Video short)
 2018 Kunzite: Vapors (Video)
 2018 Chromeo: Must've Been (Video short)
 2016 RY X: Only (Video short)
 2015 Chromeo: Old 45's (Video)
 2014 Duck Sauce: NRG (Video)
 2014 Memory 2.0 (Short)
 2013 Stupid Hype (TV Movie) (story)
 2011 Feast of Fury (Short)
 2009 Stupidface (TV Series) (co-creator - 6 episodes)
- Future Selves (2009) ... (co-creator)
- Vegan Cheese Sandwich (2009) ... (co-creator)
- Jerk Machine (2009) ... (co-creator)
- Celery Gone Bad (2009) ... (co-creator)
- Sergeant Jack French (2009) ... (co-creator)
Show Show Director (19 credits)
Show Show Actor (6 credits)
Show Show Editor (8 credits)
Show Show Producer (3 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (6 credits)
Show Show Editorial department (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Dugan Oneal
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed