No photo available. Represent Matt Wiman? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,715,895 this week

Matt Wiman

Matt Wiman was born on September 19, 1983 in Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA. See full bio »

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1959 people
created 13 Jan 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Matt Wiman's work have you seen?

Known For

UFC on Fox Self
(2012-2013)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (12 credits)
 2012-2013 UFC on Fox (TV Series)
Self
- UFC on Fox: Johnson vs. Dodson (2013) ... Self
 2011 UFC Live: Cruz vs. Johnson (TV Special)
Self
 2011 UFC 132: Cruz vs. Faber (TV Special)
Self
 2011 UFC: Fight for the Troops 2 (TV Special)
 2010 UFC 115: Liddell vs. Franklin (TV Special)
Self
 2008 UFC: Fight for the Troops (TV Special)
Self
 2008 UFC 85: Bedlam (TV Special)
Self
 2008 UFC Fight Night: Swick vs Burkman (TV Special)
Self
 2007 UFC 76: Knockout (TV Special)
Self
 2007 The Ultimate Fighter (TV Series)
Self
- Ultimate Finale V (2007) ... Self
- It's Like Anarchy Here (2007) ... Self
 2006 UFC 60: Hughes vs. Gracie (TV Special)
Self
 2006 Freestyle Fighting Championship XV (Video)
Self - Fighter
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Handsome

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

We've Got Your Streaming Picks Covered

Looking for some great streaming picks? Check out some of the IMDb editors' favorites movies and shows to round out your Watchlist.



Recently Viewed