No photo available. Represent Trisha Paytas? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 766 this week

Trisha Paytas

Trisha Paytas was born on May 8, 1988 in Riverside, California, USA as Trisha Kay Paytas. She is an actress and producer. See full bio »

3 Back to School Movie Recos

Check out three back-to-school picks on Prime Video, from a dark comedy with Mandy Moore to a classic that will make you want to cut loose and dance.

Get some streaming picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Wanderlust
Sat, Sep 19 12:15 AM PDT on MAX (550)
Wanderlust
Sat, Sep 19 12:15 AM PDT on CMAX (557)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 159 people
created 20 Oct 2014
 
a list of 16 people
created 04 Apr 2016
 
a list of 75 people
created 03 Jun 2015
 
a list of 10 people
created 18 Sep 2013
 
a list of 277 people
created 23 Feb 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Trisha Paytas's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Horny Birds Extra
(2012)
Viral Video Trisha Paytas
(2014)
(2011)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (28 credits)
 2021 Escape the Night (TV Series)
The Seamstress
- Unraveling the Mystery Pt. 1 (2021) ... The Seamstress
 2016 It Gets Worse (Short)
 2015 Trisha Paytas: If I Could Turn Back Time (Video short)
Cher
 2015 Viral Video 2 (Short)
Trisha
 2014 Viral Video (Short)
Trisha Paytas
 2013 Beverly Hills Cop (TV Movie)
Buxom Blonde #2
 2013 Lola's Love Shack
Deluxe
 2013 Water & Power
Stripper
 2013 Family Tree (TV Series)
Extreme Character
- The Box (2013) ... Extreme Character (uncredited)
 2013 Walk of Shame (TV Series)
Sally
- When Harry Held Sally (2013) ... Sally
 2012 Horny Birds
Extra
 2012 Wanderlust
Davidson's Wife (uncredited)
 2012 This Ain't Jaws XXX (Video)
Bikini Girl
 2011 Geezas
Bored Blonde
 2011 Sex, Drugs, and Randy Van Stone
Sex Tape Girl
 2011 Shane Dawson TV (TV Series)
Stripper
 2011 Modern Family (TV Series)
Plastic Surgery Girl
- Go Bullfrogs! (2011) ... Plastic Surgery Girl (uncredited)
 2011 The Car Show (TV Series)
Make-out Couple / Modified Girl
- Blast from the Past and Look Into the Future (2011) ... Make-out Couple / Modified Girl
 2011 Les Savy Fav: Sleepless in Silverlake (Video short)
Marilyn Monroe
 2011 To Get Her
Fantasy Girl
 2011 Conan (TV Series)
Football Player
- Return to Devil's Condo (2011) ... Football Player
 2010 Faster
Stripper (uncredited)
 2010 The Ultimate Man (TV Mini-Series)
Tracy
- Get That Deer (2010) ... Tracy
- Kids with Guns (2010) ... Tracy
- The Butt Massage (2010) ... Tracy
 2010 Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! (TV Series)
Eric's Date
- Lucky (2010) ... Eric's Date
 2009 Eminem: We Made You (Video short)
Jessica Simpson
 2008 Yes Man
Convention Goer (uncredited)
 2007 Amy Winehouse: Tears Dry on Their Own (Video short)
Streetwalker
 2006 Character Fantasy (TV Series)
Ninja
- Polyanna: Catherine Zeta-Jones (2006) ... Ninja
Show Show Producer (2 credits)
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
Show Show Makeup Department (1 credit)
Show Show Stunts (1 credit)
Show Show Self (30 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Music video for Amy Winehouse's "Tears Dry on Their Own" as the role of "Streetwalker" See more »

Official Sites:

Cameo | Facebook | See more »

Alternate Names:

Trish Paytas

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

Am I transgender? Yes, 1000%. Am I comfortable in my natural born gender. 1000% percent.

Trivia:

World's fastest talker with 710 words in 54 seconds. See more »

Trademark:

Fast-talking voice See more »

Nickname:

Trishi See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

We've Got Your Streaming Picks Covered

Looking for some great streaming picks? Check out some of the IMDb editors' favorites movies and shows to round out your Watchlist.

Visit our What to Watch page



Recently Viewed