No photo available. Represent Ally Goodman? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 81,906 this week

Ally Goodman (I)

Ally Goodman was born on June 15, 1987 in Gloucester, England as Alastair George Goodman. He is an actor, known for Dark Waters (2010), Expiry Date (2005) and The Temp (2010). See full bio »

Upcoming Prequels, Sequels, and Spin-offs

If it's worth doing once, it's worth doing twice (or more!). Here are our most anticipated prequels, sequels, and spin-offs coming to theaters and streaming.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ally Goodman's work have you seen?

Known For

(2010)
Expiry Date Brian
(2005)
The Temp John
(2010)
Twisted Showcase Andy / Hick / Sam
(2013-2017)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (7 credits)
 2013-2017 Twisted Showcase (TV Series)
Hick / Andy / Sam
- The Valley Below (2017) ... Hick
- Payback (2014) ... Andy
- Clone Alone (2013) ... Sam
 2017 JKLMNO: Tell Me Not to Wait (Short)
Cannibal Lars
 2014/I Payback (Short)
Andy
 2011 Wraith Island
Jack Conway
 2010 The Temp
John
 2010 Dark Waters
Rob
 2005 Expiry Date
Brian
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2014 Twisted Showcase (TV Series)
In Clone Alone
- Empty Sofa (2014) ... In Clone Alone
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

El Pato

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed