No photo available. Represent Eduardo Dantas? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 6,669,682 this week

Eduardo Dantas

Eduardo Dantas was born on February 3, 1989 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. See full bio »

The Best TV and Movies to Watch in July

No need to waste time endlessly browsing—here's the entire lineup of new movies and TV shows streaming on Netflix this month.

Browse our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 23 people
created 28 May 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Eduardo Dantas's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (4 credits)
 2013-2019 Bellator MMA Live (TV Series)
Self
- Bellator 215 (2019) ... Self
- Bellator MMA 128 (2014) ... Self
- Bellator MMA 111 (2014) ... Self
- Bellator MMA 89 (2013) ... Self
 2013 Fight Xchange (TV Series documentary)
Self - Fighter
 2012 MMA Uncensored Live (TV Series)
Self
- Hendo in the House (2012) ... Self
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Dudu

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Your Next Binge Watch Awaits

Looking for something to watch? Check out IMDb's "What to Watch" series to find out what's really worth watching.



Recently Viewed