No photo available. Represent Meadow Walker? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 15,201 this week

Meadow Walker

Meadow Walker was born on November 4, 1999 in Northern California, USA as Meadow Rain Walker. See full bio »

Double-Take: Celebrity Twins

Take a look at some of our favorite celebrity twins, from Mary Kate and Ashley to Rami and Sami.

See all the photos

3 Innovative Shows the 2021 Emmys Missed

The 2021 Emmys couldn't cover all of the year's best shows, so here are some picks that weren't nominated — but still deserve a spot on your Watchlist.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 352 people
created 02 Apr 2015
 
a list of 173 people
created 2 months ago
 
a list of 119 people
created 04 Nov 2015
 
a list of 98 people
created 25 Nov 2018
 
a list of 649 people
created 29 Jun 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Meadow Walker's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
 2018-2021 Entertainment Tonight (TV Series)
Self
- Episode #40.152 (2021) ... Self
- Episode #37.288 (2018) ... Self
- Episode #37.276 (2018) ... Self
- Episode #37.275 (2018) ... Self
 2014 CNN Newsroom (TV Series)
Self
- Episode dated 30 November 2014 (2014) ... Self
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)

Parents:

Paul Walker
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

In August 2021, Walker has been announced her engagement to Louis Thornton-Allan. See more »

Nickname:

Bear

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed