Georgia Hirst


STARmeter
Top 500
Up 195 this week
Trailer
2:23 | Trailer
Georgia Hirst was born on December 26, 1994. She is an actress, known for Vikings (2013), Five Dates (2020) and Ravers (2018). See full bio »

Born:

3 Time Travel Movies You May Have Missed

We've curated a list of lesser-known films to help you explore the space-time continuum from the comfort of your couch.

Get some picks

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Editorial Lists

Related lists from IMDb editors

a list of 17 images
updated 05 Oct 2017
 

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 35 people
created 12 Jul 2018
 
a list of 23 people
created 26 Nov 2018
 
a list of 44 people
created 17 Mar 2016
 
a list of 32 images
created 11 Nov 2017
 
a list of 2340 people
created 18 Sep 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Georgia Hirst's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Vikings Torvi
(2014-2020)
Five Dates Grace
(2020)
Ravers Becky
(2018)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2014-2020 Vikings (TV Series)
Torvi
- The Last Act (2020) ... Torvi
- The Lord Giveth... (2020) ... Torvi
- It's Only Magic (2020) ... Torvi
- The Raft of Medusa (2020) ... Torvi
- The Final Straw (2020) ... Torvi
 2020 Five Dates
Grace
 2018 Ravers
Becky

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Daughter of Michael Hirst and younger sister of Maude Hirst.

Nickname:

Gee

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed