STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 17,331 this week

Kaia Gerber


Kaia Gerber was born on September 3, 2001 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Kaia Jordan Gerber. She is an actress, known for Sister Cities (2016), Saint Laurent: Summer 2019 (2018) and John Eatherly: Burnout (2019). See full bio »

Halloween Picks for All Tastes on Prime Video

Prime Video has your Halloween movie picks covered. Check out our recommendations to stream this month.

Get some streaming picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 231 people
created 8 months ago
 
a list of 4335 people
created 09 Jan 2018
 
a list of 347 people
created 06 Jan 2015
 
a list of 26 people
created 6 months ago
 
a list of 1073 people
created 10 Mar 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kaia Gerber's work have you seen?
1 win. See more awards »

Photos

Known For

Sister Cities 13 year old Carolina
(2016)
John Eatherly: Burnout Literary fan
(2019)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
 2020 Rainsford: Crying in the Mirror (Video short)
Kaia Gerber
 2019 John Eatherly: Burnout (Video short)
Literary fan
 2018 Saint Laurent: Summer 2019 (Video short)
 2016 Sister Cities (TV Movie)
13 year old Carolina
Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
Show Show Self (50 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Print advertisement for Swiss watchmaker "Omega" - Trésor Collection - Model

Publicity Listings:

3 Articles | 2 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Official Sites:

Instagram | Kaia Gerber Portfolio | See more »

Alternate Names:

Kaya Gerber

Height:

5' 8½" (1.74 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Daughter of supermodel Cindy Crawford and businessman and model Rande Gerber. See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed