Victoria Konefal


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,591 this week
Victoria Konefal is an American actress. She was born on October 29, 1996 in Brooklyn, New York. As one of three children, Victoria went on to attend the Fiorello H. LaGuardia High School of Music & Art and Performing Arts in Upper West Side, New York, NY. After she graduated she moved to Los Angeles and landed her breakout role as "Ciara Brady" ... See full bio »

Star Siblings: Famous Brothers and Sisters

Keep it in the family with a look at some of our favorite Hollywood siblings.

See the entire gallery

6 Sundance Award-Winning Movies to Stream Now

As we prepare for the 2022 Sundance Film Festival, here are 6 award-winning Sundance films from recent years you can watch now.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 28 people
created 06 Sep 2012
 
a list of 31 people
created 28 Jul 2016
 
a list of 625 people
created 4 days ago
 
a list of 176 people
created 1 week ago
 
a list of 538 people
created 28 Jan 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Victoria Konefal's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win & 1 nomination. See more awards »

Photos

Known For

Days of Our Lives Ciara Brady / Ciara Weston / Ciara Brady Weston
(2017-2022)
Deadly Exchange Blake Winters
(2017)
Days of Our Lives: Beyond Salem Ciara Brady / Ciara Weston
(2021)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (8 credits)
 2017-2022 Days of Our Lives (TV Series)
Ciara Brady / Ciara Weston / Ciara Brady Weston
- Episode #1.14274 (2022) ... Ciara Brady
- Episode #1.14267 (2021) ... Ciara Brady
- Episode #1.14262 (2021) ... Ciara Brady
- Episode #1.14261 (2021) ... Ciara Brady
- Episode #1.14258 (2021) ... Ciara Brady
 2021 Days of Our Lives: Beyond Salem (TV Mini Series)
Ciara Brady / Ciara Weston
- Endgame (2021) ... Ciara Brady
- Dressed to Kill (2021) ... Ciara Brady
- This Means War (2021) ... Ciara Weston
- The Alamainian Peacock (2021) ... Ciara Weston
 2017 Deadly Exchange
Blake Winters
 2017 Circus Kane
Tracy
 2017 The Wrong Crush (TV Movie)
Amelia
 2016 Forgetting Sandy Glass
Kelly
 2016 Modern Family (TV Series)
Rivka
- Blindsided (2016) ... Rivka
Show Show Self (14 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Was crowned Miss Poland USA in 2015. See more »

Nickname:

Kiki See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed