◄ IMDb Polls
Poll: Most Nerve-Racking Movie Part 2
Which of these movies do you find to be the most exciting nail-biter ?
Make Your Choice
-
-
Interstellar (2014)
-
Inglourious Basterds (2009)
-
Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991)
-
The Shining (1980)
-
Jurassic Park (1993)
-
Joker (2019)
-
The Terminator (1984)
-
Alien (1979)
-
Donnie Darko (2001)
-
The Revenant (2015)
-
Aliens (1986)
-
Skyfall (2012)
-
Drive (2011)
-
Dunkirk (2017)
-
Get Out (2017)
-
Children of Men (2006)
-
Nightcrawler (2014)
-
Zodiac (2007)
-
The Hurt Locker (2008)
-
Parasite (2019)
-
Sicario (2015)
-
The Exorcist (1973)
-
The Lives of Others (2006)
-
Speed (1994)
-
Mulholland Drive (2001)
-
The Deer Hunter (1978)
-
Scream (1996)
-
The Fugitive (1993)
-
Halloween (1978)
-
Rosemary's Baby (1968)
-
Uncut Gems (2019)
-
M (1931)
-
The Invisible Guest (2016)
-
Witness for the Prosecution (1957)