IMDb Seen: Face-Off: Sharknado vs The Second One vs Oh Hell No!
Which of these gloriously brainless made for television "so bad it's good" disaster movies is your favorite? Discuss here
-
1.Sharknado (2013)
-
2.Sharknado 2: The Second One (2014)
-
3.Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! (2015)