Edit
Der Bulle von Tölz (TV Series 1996– ) Poster

(1996– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Wolfgang F. Henschel ... (25 episodes, 2003-2009)
Walter Bannert ... (21 episodes, 1996-2000)
Werner Masten ... (10 episodes, 2001-2004)
Wigbert Wicker ... (5 episodes, 1998-2001)
Jörg Grünler ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Hans Werner ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Nikolaus Leytner ... (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Udo Witte ... (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Writing Credits  

Franz Xaver Sengmüller ... (18 episodes, 1997-2004)
Claus Peter Hant ... (created by) (11 episodes, 1996-2009)
Andreas Föhr ... (9 episodes, 2002-2009)
Thomas Letocha ... (8 episodes, 2002-2009)
Ralph Werner ... (6 episodes, 2000-2006)
Doris Jahn ... (6 episodes, 2003-2008)
Hans Gottschalk ... (4 episodes, 1997)
Michael Lerchenberg ... (4 episodes, 1999-2005)
Christian Grohmann-Colella ... (3 episodes, 1997-1998)
Walter Bannert ... (3 episodes, 1998-2000)
Regina Gmeiner ... (2 episodes, 1997-1999)
Peter Ertel ... (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Dinah Marte Golch ... (2 episodes, 2004-2005)
Petra Lüschow ... (2 episodes, 2005-2008)
Carolin Otto ... (2 episodes, 2005-2008)
Hartmut Grund ... (1 episode, 1996)
Maria Olympia ... (1 episode, 1996)
Horst Vocks ... (1 episode, 1996)
Jörg Graser ... (1 episode, 1997)
Franz-Xaver Wendleder ... (1 episode, 1997)
Hans-Jörg Weyhmüller ... (1 episode, 1998)
Wigbert Wicker ... (1 episode, 1998)
Jörg Grünler ... (1 episode, 2000)
Tobias Siebert ... (1 episode, 2000)
Sabine Bühring ... (1 episode, 2007)
Cornelia Willinger ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Cast  

Ottfried Fischer Ottfried Fischer ...  Benno Berghammer / ... 69 episodes, 1996-2009
Ruth Drexel Ruth Drexel ...  Resi Berghammer 64 episodes, 1996-2009
Katerina Jacob ...  Sabrina Lorenz / ... 52 episodes, 1996-2006
Udo Thomer ...  Polizeihauptmeister Anton Pfeiffer / ... 32 episodes, 1996-2005
Norbert Heckner Norbert Heckner ...  Dr. Robert Sprung / ... 29 episodes, 2000-2008
Michael Lerchenberg Michael Lerchenberg ...  Prälat Hinter / ... 26 episodes, 1996-2008
Nino Korda Jr. Nino Korda Jr. ...  Amtsarzt 26 episodes, 1998-2002
Gerd Anthoff ...  Anton Rambold / ... 18 episodes, 1996-2009
Diana Körner ...  Staatsanwältin Dr. Zirner / ... 14 episodes, 1996-2002
Moritz Lindbergh Moritz Lindbergh ...  Staatsanwalt Lenz / ... 13 episodes, 2005-2009
Katharina Abt ...  Nadine Richter / ... 12 episodes, 1998-2009
Norbert Mahler Norbert Mahler ...  Polizist Schmidt / ... 11 episodes, 2001-2009
Klaus Guth Klaus Guth ...  Bertram von Gluck / ... 7 episodes, 1996-2005
Gottfried Drexler Gottfried Drexler ...  Akademiker / ... 7 episodes, 1997-2000
Hans Peter Hallwachs Hans Peter Hallwachs ...  Matern 6 episodes, 1996-1998
Alexander Held Alexander Held ...  Hans Meidenbauer / ... 6 episodes, 2003-2009
Carin C. Tietze ...  Katja Flemisch / ... 6 episodes, 1997-2009
Friedrich von Thun ...  Landrat Wallner / ... 4 episodes, 1996-1999
Bernhard Helfrich Bernhard Helfrich ...  Franz Wegener 4 episodes, 1996-1997
Florian Münzer Florian Münzer ...  Bulliger Mann / ... 4 episodes, 1998-2006
Christiane Blumhoff Christiane Blumhoff ...  Anna Seidel / ... 4 episodes, 1997-2008
Peter Rappenglück ...  Hartinger / ... 4 episodes, 1996-2005
Katharina Schubert ...  Alicia Weiß / ... 3 episodes, 1996-2004
Sepp Schauer Sepp Schauer ...  Clemens Kirchhofer / ... 3 episodes, 1998-2005
Jule Ronstedt ...  Maria Mittendorfer / ... 3 episodes, 2004-2008
Sebastian Bezzel Sebastian Bezzel ...  Max Kreuzer / ... 3 episodes, 2000-2007
Michael A. Grimm ...  Reinhold Goetz / ... 3 episodes, 2000-2007
Markus Neumaier Markus Neumaier ...  Ambros Hobelsberger / ... 3 episodes, 1997-1998
Winfried Hübner Winfried Hübner ...  Alfred 'Fuzzy' Schwägerl / ... 3 episodes, 1996-2001
Stefan Born Stefan Born ...  Alois Brunner / ... 3 episodes, 1997-1999
Wilfried Labmeier Wilfried Labmeier ...  Franz Moosleitner / ... 3 episodes, 1997-2008
Saskia Vester ...  Cora Hobelsberger / ... 3 episodes, 1998-2007
Brigitte Jaufenthaler Brigitte Jaufenthaler ...  Anita Ganslwandtner / ... 3 episodes, 1996-2001
Heinz-Josef Braun Heinz-Josef Braun ...  Faltermaier / ... 3 episodes, 2000-2008
Edeltraud Schubert Edeltraud Schubert ...  Dr. Schweiger / ... 3 episodes, 1998-2005
Johanna Bittenbinder Johanna Bittenbinder ...  Apollonia Perzl / ... 3 episodes, 1997-2003
Anne Stegmann Anne Stegmann ...  Schwester Erna / ... 3 episodes, 1997-1999
Raidar Müller-Elmau Raidar Müller-Elmau ...  Herr Rogner / ... 3 episodes, 1996-1997
Werner Zeussel Werner Zeussel ...  2. Holzer / ... 3 episodes, 2000-2004
Anton Feichtner Anton Feichtner ...  1. Holzer / ... 3 episodes, 1997-2005
Hans Stadlbauer Hans Stadlbauer ...  Bauer #1 / ... 3 episodes, 1996-1998
August Schmölzer August Schmölzer ...  Alfred Blenninger / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2002
Martin Feifel ...  Marco Stadler / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2003
Hans Brenner ...  Hausmeister Reindl / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1998
Lambert Hamel Lambert Hamel ...  Georg Schnappinger / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2007
Willy Michl Willy Michl ...  Walter Bruckner 2 episodes, 2007-2008
Michael Habeck ...  Gustav Unertl / ... 2 episodes, 1997-2005
Monika Baumgartner ...  Hildegard Weber / ... 2 episodes, 1997-2004
Stefan Reck Stefan Reck ...  Dr. Detlef Mitterer / ... 2 episodes, 1998-2007
Gregor Bloéb Gregor Bloéb ...  Josef Schäffermayer / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2005
Anton Pointecker Anton Pointecker ...  Egger Bauer / ... 2 episodes, 1997
Susanne Czepl Susanne Czepl ...  Anna Scharnagl / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2002
Ellen Schwiers ...  Elfriede Sauerberg / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1997
Karin Thaler ...  Anni Prankl / ... 2 episodes, 1998-2008
Isabel Tuengerthal Isabel Tuengerthal ...  Marianne Gorschlüter / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2008
Maria Singer Maria Singer ...  Marthe Posche / ... 2 episodes, 1997-1998
Michael Greiling Michael Greiling ...  Georg Mosbacher / ... 2 episodes, 1998-2004
Horst Kummeth Horst Kummeth ...  Erich Schöppl / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2004
Julia Richter Julia Richter ...  Corinna / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2004
Ilse Neubauer Ilse Neubauer ...  Franziska Bleibtreu / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2007
Franziska Schlattner Franziska Schlattner ...  Evi Lerchner / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2006
Rüdiger Hacker Rüdiger Hacker ...  Igidi Schaller / ... 2 episodes, 1997-2002
Rudolf Wessely ...  Bischof 2 episodes, 1996-1999
Marianne Lindner Marianne Lindner ...  Magda Bachmaier 2 episodes, 1996-1997
Christian Tramitz ...  Berghof / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1997
Philipp Moog ...  Ferdinand Roth / ... 2 episodes, 1997-1998
Fritz Egger Fritz Egger ...  Gerhard Schillinger / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2000
Sissy Höfferer ...  Anna Mössmer / ... 2 episodes, 2000
Fred Stillkrauth Fred Stillkrauth ...  Bauer Lang / ... 2 episodes, 1996-2008
Veronika Fitz Veronika Fitz ...  Helene Ruhland / ... 2 episodes, 1996-2002
Henry van Lyck ...  Hermann Keusch / ... 2 episodes, 1997-2004
Karl Fischer ...  Herr Armanshauser / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2007
Bojana Golenac ...  Iris / ... 2 episodes, 1996-2003
Rainer Basedow Rainer Basedow ...  Dr. Gilch / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1997
Conny Glogger Conny Glogger ...  Gitti / ... 2 episodes, 1997-2004
Sascha Posch Sascha Posch ...  Andreas / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2004
Werner Asam ...  Bauer Göbel / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1998
Alexander Duda Alexander Duda ...  Martin Prankl / ... 2 episodes, 1998-2005
Wolfram Kunkel Wolfram Kunkel ...  Handwerker / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2000
Mark Kuhn Mark Kuhn ...  Hecht 2 episodes, 1996-2008
Krista Posch Krista Posch ...  Elena Traghetto / ... 2 episodes, 1998-2000
Maximilian Krückl ...  Josef Eberl / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2003
Christian Kreß Christian Kreß ...  Blasius Mayr / ... 2 episodes, 1997-2000
Sarah Camp Sarah Camp ...  Frau Drächsel / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2005
Oliver Nägele ...  Klarinettist Hermann Trost 2 episodes, 2001-2009
Philipp Brammer Philipp Brammer ...  Hans Kronsdorfer / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1998
Christian Koch Christian Koch ...  Braumeister Sepp / ... 2 episodes, 1997-2006
Fred Berhoff Fred Berhoff ...  Dr. Dollinger / ... 2 episodes, 1997-2002
Josef Thalmeier Josef Thalmeier ...  Georg Erbacher / ... 2 episodes, 1997-2003
Maria Bachmann ...  Eva Mansfeld / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2003
Frederic Welter Frederic Welter ...  Tom Reif / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2004
Dirk Bender Dirk Bender ...  Gössenheimer / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1997
Dietmar Mössmer Dietmar Mössmer ...  Junkie / ... 2 episodes, 1998-2003
Egon Biscan Egon Biscan ...  Karl Stadler / ... 2 episodes, 1998-2001
Annemarie Wunschl Annemarie Wunschl ...  Mutter Spann 2 episodes, 1998-2000
Angela Neumann Angela Neumann ...  Corinna Stahl / ... 2 episodes, 1998-1999
Hans Stetter Hans Stetter ...  Dr. Richter 2 episodes, 1996-1997
Heide Ackermann Heide Ackermann ...  Maria Stauner / ... 2 episodes, 1997-2000
Andreas Borcherding Andreas Borcherding ...  Gerichtsmediziner 2 episodes, 1997
Helmut Wechsler Helmut Wechsler ...  Amtsarzt / ... 2 episodes, 1998
Robert Zellerer Robert Zellerer ...  Polizist 2 episodes, 1998-1999
Erich Hallhuber Erich Hallhuber ...  Dr. Raimund Vogler / ... 2 episodes, 1997-2000
Hanno Pöschl Hanno Pöschl ...  Beppi Reiter / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2007
Ulrike Kriener Ulrike Kriener ...  Lisa Angermeier / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2008
Peter Ketnath ...  Martin Engelmann / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2005
Michael Schreiner Michael Schreiner ...  Christian Pohl / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2005
Joseph Hannesschläger Joseph Hannesschläger ...  Hopfenbauer Flori / ... 2 episodes, 1997
Gerd Lohmeyer Gerd Lohmeyer ...  Ernst Maderl / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2008
Werner Schnitzer Werner Schnitzer ...  Karl Röckl / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1998
Hans Schuler Hans Schuler ...  Jacob Geisreiter / ... 2 episodes, 1998-2003
Rainer Egger Rainer Egger ...  Leopold / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2007
Victoria Madincea Victoria Madincea ...  Ilonka / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2004
Ernst Stankovski Ernst Stankovski ...  Erich Böttcher 2 episodes, 2004
Waltraut Borchmann Waltraut Borchmann ...  Frau Strehle / ... 2 episodes, 1998
Andreas Maria Schwaiger Andreas Maria Schwaiger ...  Stefan Gründl / ... 2 episodes, 2002
Vera Lippisch Vera Lippisch ...  Antonia Busch / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2007
Udo Weinberger Udo Weinberger ...  Dechansreiter / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1998
Thomas Kress Thomas Kress ...  Arbeitskollege / ... 2 episodes, 1998-2000
Monika Manz Monika Manz ...  Bäuerin / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2005
Florian Odendahl ...  Kellner / ... 2 episodes, 2006
Reinhold Lampe Reinhold Lampe ...  Thomas Schmeller 2 episodes, 1999-2000
Luise Deschauer Luise Deschauer ...  Frau Mayering / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2005
Hubert Mulzer Hubert Mulzer ...  Herr Eisenbrecher / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1997
Christa Pillmann Christa Pillmann ...  Oberschwester / ... 2 episodes, 1997-1999
Frank te Neues Frank te Neues ...  Reporter 2 episodes, 1996-1999
Brigitte Walbrun Brigitte Walbrun ...  Frau Olga / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1998
Julian Manuel Julian Manuel ...  Junger Mann / ... 2 episodes, 1997-1998
Wilhelm Manske Wilhelm Manske ...  1. Investor / ... 2 episodes, 1998-2007
Corinna Maurer Corinna Maurer ...  Nonne 2 episodes, 1996-1997
Matthias Zelic Matthias Zelic ...  Barkeeper 2 episodes, 2003-2007
Doris Schretzmayer ...  Renate Patscheder 1 episode, 1999
Liane Forestieri ...  Sandra Billing 1 episode, 2001
Felix Eitner Felix Eitner ...  Philipp Naderer 1 episode, 2002
Florian Martens ...  Osso Toregger 1 episode, 2008
Gila von Weitershausen ...  Victoria von Lohenstein 1 episode, 1996
Wolf-Dietrich Berg Wolf-Dietrich Berg ...  Rennmann 1 episode, 1997
Sissi Perlinger Sissi Perlinger ...  Hanna Liebknecht 1 episode, 1997
Oliver Clemens Oliver Clemens ...  Florian Auracher 1 episode, 1998
Günther Maria Halmer ...  Notar Schmidseder 1 episode, 1998
Olivia Pascal ...  Vroni Röckl 1 episode, 1998
Miguel Herz-Kestranek ...  Graf Moritz von Ambach 1 episode, 1999
Jenny Elvers Jenny Elvers ...  Maria Reiter 1 episode, 2000
Gisela Schneeberger Gisela Schneeberger ...  Elfriede Kutschera 1 episode, 2001
Andrea L'Arronge Andrea L'Arronge ...  Maria Plaschek 1 episode, 2002
Heinz Marecek Heinz Marecek ...  Kommissar Leo Percht 1 episode, 2002
Veit Schubert Veit Schubert ...  Harald Kolka 1 episode, 2002
Fritz Wepper ...  Bürgermeister Geisreiter 1 episode, 2002
Stephan Schwartz ...  Dr. Liebnitz 1 episode, 2003
Eleonore Weisgerber ...  Sonja Grieser 1 episode, 2003
Nina Hoger ...  Clara Sailinger 1 episode, 2004
Uwe Ochsenknecht ...  Sepp Schorlemmer 1 episode, 2004
Erich Padalewski Erich Padalewski ...  Rudolf Schenkmeier 1 episode, 2004
Michael Roll ...  Pfarrer Niko Busch 1 episode, 2004
Marijam Agischewa ...  Jane Kunze 1 episode, 2005
Toni Berger ...  Ulrich Glann 1 episode, 1996
Guido Gagliardi Guido Gagliardi ...  Giovanni Cimulai 1 episode, 1996
Steffen Wink ...  Julian Sprangenberg 1 episode, 1996
Axel Bauer Axel Bauer ...  Herr Hopfner 1 episode, 1997
Max Volkert Martens ...  Boris Bartholdi 1 episode, 1997
Jutta Schmuttermaier Jutta Schmuttermaier ...  Franziska Bachmaier 1 episode, 1997
Karina Thayenthal Karina Thayenthal ...  Nicole Posche 1 episode, 1997
Pascal Breuer Pascal Breuer ...  Sepp Schoder 1 episode, 1998
Eva Gosciejewicz Eva Gosciejewicz ...  Irene Knauff 1 episode, 1999
Rebecca Immanuel ...  Alice Treffler 1 episode, 1999
Ann-Cathrin Sudhoff Ann-Cathrin Sudhoff ...  Sophie Beck 1 episode, 2000
Gesine Cukrowski ...  Susanne Gerstl 1 episode, 2001
Eisi Gulp Eisi Gulp ...  Andi Stadler 1 episode, 2001
Felix von Manteuffel Felix von Manteuffel ...  Dr. Peter Maywald 1 episode, 2001
Karlheinz Hackl ...  Dieter Hepp 1 episode, 2002
Rolf Hoppe ...  Dr. Berthold Schwaninger 1 episode, 2002
Henry Hübchen ...  Claus Claasen 1 episode, 2002
Heidy Forster Heidy Forster ...  Anna Krams 1 episode, 2003
Simon Licht Simon Licht ...  Dr. Gerhard Mattel 1 episode, 2003
Jophi Ries Jophi Ries ...  Cornelius Förnbacher 1 episode, 2003
Francis Fulton-Smith ...  Edgar Heilmeyer 1 episode, 2004
Claudia Messner Claudia Messner ...  Christel Busch 1 episode, 2004
Barbara Rudnik ...  Isabella Schorlemmer 1 episode, 2004
Valentina Sauca Valentina Sauca ...  Victoria Zechmeister 1 episode, 2004
Denise Zich ...  Yvonne 1 episode, 2004
Johanna-Christine Gehlen Johanna-Christine Gehlen ...  Margit Obermaier 1 episode, 2005
Zora Holt ...  Britta Aumüller 1 episode, 2005
Antoine Monot Jr. ...  Felix Gebhardt 1 episode, 2006
Gunther Gillian ...  Gabler 1 episode, 2007
Marie-Lou Sellem Marie-Lou Sellem ...  Shanna Moser 1 episode, 2008
Hermann Treusch Hermann Treusch ...  Dr. Fink 1 episode, 1996
Ernst Cohen Ernst Cohen ...  Xaver Hopfner 1 episode, 1997
Werner Rom Werner Rom ...  Ignaz Rissbacher 1 episode, 1997
Franziska Walser ...  Ilona Meckle 1 episode, 1997
Julia Heinemann Julia Heinemann ...  Andrea Huberer 1 episode, 1998
Robert Jarczyk ...  Raimund Wendt 1 episode, 1998
Agathe Taffertshofer Agathe Taffertshofer ...  Doris Ferstl 1 episode, 1998
Anica Dobra ...  Maria Burgicz 1 episode, 1999
Edwin Noel Edwin Noel ...  Heinrich Röber 1 episode, 1999
Lisa Fitz Lisa Fitz ...  Martina Scherer 1 episode, 2000
Eva Meier Eva Meier ...  Kathrin Hödlmoser 1 episode, 2000
Ingeborg Lapsien Ingeborg Lapsien ...  Frau Lobmeier 1 episode, 2001
Jockel Tschiersch Jockel Tschiersch ...  Albert Kilian 1 episode, 2001
Markus Hering Markus Hering ...  Ralph Liebhardt 1 episode, 2002
Hartmut Schreier ...  Dr. Horst Bammer 1 episode, 2002
Alexander Strobele Alexander Strobele ...  Rudolf Zaunschirm 1 episode, 2002
Michael Brandner ...  Wolfgang Oberklammer 1 episode, 2003
Bettina Kurth Bettina Kurth ...  Marianne Waiblinger 1 episode, 2003
Thomas Morris ...  Rolf Meier 1 episode, 2003
Corinna Nilson ...  Frau Dr. Beatrice Schinkel 1 episode, 2003
Peter Rühring Peter Rühring ...  Herbert Kaindl 1 episode, 2003
Rolf Becker ...  Peter Miller 1 episode, 2004
Andreas Hoppe ...  Charlie Meisriemel 1 episode, 2004
Horst-Günter Marx ...  Gerhart Rautmann 1 episode, 2004
Florian Fitz ...  Valentin Obermaier 1 episode, 2005
Hans-Peter Korff Hans-Peter Korff ...  Dr. Lukas Fischer 1 episode, 2005
Nicki von Tempelhoff Nicki von Tempelhoff ...  Alex Kroll 1 episode, 2006
Arnd Klawitter Arnd Klawitter ...  Matthias Lösl 1 episode, 2008
Götz Otto ...  Cary Cocker 1 episode, 2008
Aglaia Szyszkowitz ...  Lisa Kornfelder 1 episode, 2008
Michael Mendl ...  Paul Traxl 1 episode, 1996
Michele Oliveri Michele Oliveri ...  Mario Donizetti 1 episode, 1996
Marisa Burger ...  Maria Burger 1 episode, 1997
Thomas Darchinger ...  Gustl Bachmaier 1 episode, 1997
Barbara Focke Barbara Focke ...  Ruth Alberti 1 episode, 1997
Brigitta Köhler Brigitta Köhler ...  Klara Huberer 1 episode, 1998
Johannes Thanheiser Johannes Thanheiser ...  Pankratz 1 episode, 1998
Peter Faerber Peter Faerber ...  Oberst Entstrassser 1 episode, 1999
Hermann Giefer Hermann Giefer ...  Andreas Gschwendner 1 episode, 1999
Florian David Fitz ...  Flo Scherer 1 episode, 2000
Michou Friesz Michou Friesz ...  Ingrid Keller 1 episode, 2000
Katarina Klaffs Katarina Klaffs ...  Franziska Schmirl 1 episode, 2000
Julia Palmer-Stoll Julia Palmer-Stoll ...  Giovanna Traghetto 1 episode, 2000
Stephanie Brenner Stephanie Brenner ...  Lisa 'Kaktus-Lily' Hartl 1 episode, 2001
Gunter Schoß Gunter Schoß ...  Dr. Frank Gerstl 1 episode, 2001
Anka Baier Anka Baier ...  Alice Ruhland 1 episode, 2002
Wolfram Berger Wolfram Berger ...  Manfred Rupprecht 1 episode, 2002
Dirk Galuba ...  Hans Chabowski 1 episode, 2002
Hans Sigl Hans Sigl ...  Franz Hauswirth 1 episode, 2002
Christian Spatzek Christian Spatzek ...  Bernd Mühlbacher 1 episode, 2002
Anne-Marie Bubke Anne-Marie Bubke ...  Rita Wrobbel 1 episode, 2003
Wolfgang Hinze Wolfgang Hinze ...  Max Mayer 1 episode, 2003
Udo Schenk Udo Schenk ...  Oberkommissar Kruse 1 episode, 2003
Katharina Schwarz Katharina Schwarz ...  Jennifer 1 episode, 2003
Sabine Vitua ...  Veronika Speichert 1 episode, 2003
Julia Bremermann Julia Bremermann ...  Barbara Götze 1 episode, 2004
Christoph Hagen Dittmann ...  Werner 1 episode, 2004
Michael Rast Michael Rast ...  Arno Aschauer 1 episode, 2004
Christian Rudolf Christian Rudolf ...  Fred Büscher 1 episode, 2004
Wolfgang Fierek Wolfgang Fierek ...  Anderl Federer 1 episode, 2005
Thomas Limpinsel Thomas Limpinsel ...  Lothar Zechl 1 episode, 2005
Sunnyi Melles ...  Mutter Maria Ancilla 1 episode, 2005
Simone Thomalla ...  Dorothea Wild 1 episode, 2005
Wolfgang M. Bauer Wolfgang M. Bauer ...  Julian Heuberger 1 episode, 2006
Ilona Grübel ...  Vera Ott 1 episode, 2007
Katharina Müller-Elmau ...  Ursula Kufner 1 episode, 2008
Markus Voellenklee Markus Voellenklee ...  Steffen Kern 1 episode, 2008
Veronica Ferres ...  Elfriede Seidl 1 episode, 1996
Anke Kortemeier Anke Kortemeier ...  Angela Cimulai 1 episode, 1996
Dietrich Mattausch Dietrich Mattausch ...  Dr. Sprangenberg 1 episode, 1996
Jutta Speidel ...  Andrea Dechansreiter 1 episode, 1996
Julia Böning Julia Böning ...  Denise Wohlschlager 1 episode, 1998
Chris Hohenester Chris Hohenester ...  Monika Netzthaler 1 episode, 1998
Michaela Merten Michaela Merten ...  Maria Umlauf 1 episode, 1998
Tobias Hoesl ...  Dennis Rear 1 episode, 1999
Stefan Puntigam Stefan Puntigam ...  Johannes 1 episode, 1999
Maren Gingeleit Maren Gingeleit ...  Alexandra Steffen 1 episode, 2000
Michael Gwisdek ...  Ludwig Moosholzer 1 episode, 2000
Angela Hobrig Angela Hobrig ...  Doris Janker 1 episode, 2000
Heikko Deutschmann Heikko Deutschmann ...  Christian Paal 1 episode, 2001
Christine Döring Christine Döring ...  Dr. Irene Pfister 1 episode, 2001
Mona Seefried Mona Seefried ...  Margret Stadler 1 episode, 2001
Jessica Boehrs ...  Birgit Hauser 1 episode, 2002
Franz Buchrieser Franz Buchrieser ...  Gustl Brunner 1 episode, 2002
Tristano Casanova Tristano Casanova ...  Leo Gartlach 1 episode, 2002
Björn Casapietra Björn Casapietra ...  Lutz Korn 1 episode, 2002
Max Tidof ...  Gerhard Rödl 1 episode, 2002
Ute Willing ...  Edith Kolka 1 episode, 2002
Bibiane Zeller Bibiane Zeller ...  Vroni 1 episode, 2002
Christine Ostermayer Christine Ostermayer ...  Klara 1 episode, 2003
Susanne Bentzien Susanne Bentzien ...  Dr. Zwingmann 1 episode, 2004
Leopold Hornung ...  Michael Meislein 1 episode, 2004
Esther Seibt ...  Leila 1 episode, 2004
Bettina Hauenschild Bettina Hauenschild ...  Marianne Bichler 1 episode, 2005
Horst Kotterba Horst Kotterba ...  Leo Kainz 1 episode, 2005
Lisa Kreuzer ...  Uschi Malkowitz 1 episode, 2005
Michael König Michael König ...  Alois Burger 1 episode, 2005
Gustav-Peter Wöhler ...  Heinz Boosheim 1 episode, 2006
Paul Faßnacht Paul Faßnacht ...  Otto Thalbach 1 episode, 2007
Leonore Capell ...  Barbirella 1 episode, 2008
Rolf Kanies ...  Hans Kaminsky 1 episode, 2008
Rudolf Krause Rudolf Krause ...  Albrecht Kornfelder 1 episode, 2008
Leon Boden Leon Boden ...  Sigi Schröder 1 episode, 1996
Karin Düwel Karin Düwel ...  Dr. Ricarda Inninger 1 episode, 1996
Francesca Tu ...  Mahima Sanlong 1 episode, 1996
Gundi Ellert Gundi Ellert ...  Margret Blattner 1 episode, 1997
Robert Giggenbach ...  Edgar Hübner 1 episode, 1997
Manuela Denz Manuela Denz ...  Eva Lachner 1 episode, 1998
Gernot Duda Gernot Duda ...  Kaspar Schoder 1 episode, 1998
Kathi Lindner Kathi Lindner ...  Julia Geisreiter 1 episode, 1998
Gilbert von Sohlern ...  Dr. Mattausch 1 episode, 1998
Jacques Breuer ...  Volker Knauff 1 episode, 1999
Ferry Oellinger Ferry Oellinger ...  Pater Arnold 1 episode, 1999
Dieter Witting ...  Otto Fischlechner 1 episode, 1999
Fritz von Friedl Fritz von Friedl ...  Karl Schrötzlmayer 1 episode, 2000
Julia Dahmen ...  Simone Erhardt 1 episode, 2001
Oliver Wnuk ...  Tom Gerstl 1 episode, 2001
Nina Bagusat Nina Bagusat ...  Martina Hepp 1 episode, 2002
Maria Fuchs Maria Fuchs ...  Viola Hainthaler 1 episode, 2002
Marita Marschall Marita Marschall ...  Frau Dr. Tillmann-Kreuz 1 episode, 2002
Nicholas Ofczarek ...  Fredi Holzbauer 1 episode, 2002
Julia Thurnau ...  Corinna Behrends 1 episode, 2002
Claudius Freyer Claudius Freyer ...  Bordirsky 1 episode, 2003
Enzi Fuchs Enzi Fuchs ...  Hilda Bacher 1 episode, 2003
Jasmin Gerat ...  Esther Landwehr 1 episode, 2003
Thomas Huber Thomas Huber ...  Markus Söllner 1 episode, 2003
Annette Paulmann Annette Paulmann ...  Irmgard Mosig 1 episode, 2003
Ina Paule Klink ...  Kerstin Janitzki 1 episode, 2004
Susann Uplegger Susann Uplegger ...  Manuela Heilmeyer 1 episode, 2004
Guntbert Warns ...  Anton Grill 1 episode, 2004
Margret Völker ...  Frau Pohl 1 episode, 2005
Margarita Broich ...  Tanja Boosheim 1 episode, 2006
Peer Jäger Peer Jäger ...  Staatssekretär Pollinger 1 episode, 2006
Frank Stieren Frank Stieren ...  Lehrer Klaus Stadler 1 episode, 2007
Jessica Kosmalla Jessica Kosmalla ...  Martha Beyer 1 episode, 2008
Steffen Münster ...  Ralf Gorschlüter 1 episode, 2008
Oscar Ortega Sánchez Oscar Ortega Sánchez 1 episode, 2009
Susanne von Medvey Susanne von Medvey ...  Kati Römelin 1 episode, 1996
Gert Burkard Gert Burkard ...  Dr. Engelhard 1 episode, 1997
Martin Falk Martin Falk ...  Franz Landig 1 episode, 1997
Mona Freiberg Mona Freiberg ...  Frau Schaller 1 episode, 1997
Leopold Gmeinwieser Leopold Gmeinwieser ...  Therapeut Paul 1 episode, 1998
Tina Hamperl Tina Hamperl ...  Leni Geisreiter 1 episode, 1998
Bettina Redlich Bettina Redlich ...  Angelika 1 episode, 1998
Rita Russek ...  Elfriede Wallner 1 episode, 1998
Joosten Mindrup Joosten Mindrup ...  Erik Haindl 1 episode, 1999
Franz Hanfstingl Franz Hanfstingl ...  Dr. Schmiedle 1 episode, 2000
Jürgen Schmidt ...  Georg Forster 1 episode, 2000
Elisabeth von Koch Elisabeth von Koch ...  Annemarie Holst 1 episode, 2001
Simone Heher Simone Heher ...  Anja Gläser 1 episode, 2002
Leslie Malton Leslie Malton ...  Alida Bernstorff 1 episode, 2002
Marion Mitterhammer ...  Frau Palfinger 1 episode, 2002
Michael Tanczos Michael Tanczos ...  Hans Weickl 1 episode, 2002
Nikol Voigtländer Nikol Voigtländer ...  Johann Kiening 1 episode, 2002
Joachim Kretzer Joachim Kretzer ...  Berthold Zauchner 1 episode, 2003
Susanne Michel Susanne Michel ...  Katja Schön 1 episode, 2003
Maria Sebaldt ...  Margarethe Oberklammer 1 episode, 2003
Gesche Tebbenhoff Gesche Tebbenhoff ...  Rezeptionistin 1 episode, 2003
Jule Gartzke Jule Gartzke ...  Evelyn Bergham 1 episode, 2004
Sarah Jung Sarah Jung ...  Olga Obwalla 1 episode, 2004
Peter Sattmann ...  Peter Schorlemmer 1 episode, 2004
Andreas Seifert Andreas Seifert ...  Ralf Schierl 1 episode, 2004
Jochen Striebeck Jochen Striebeck ...  Weihbischof Ferdinand Strobl 1 episode, 2004
Tatjana Blacher Tatjana Blacher ...  Frau von Gluck 1 episode, 2005
Alexander Osteroth Alexander Osteroth ...  Herr Lutz, Margits Vater 1 episode, 2005
Ferenc Graefe ...  Marcel Brandstetter 1 episode, 2006
Nicholas Reinke Nicholas Reinke ...  Rudi Schlattner 1 episode, 2006
Anna Kaminski Anna Kaminski ...  Tatjana Moosleitner 1 episode, 2008
Anne Kanis Anne Kanis ...  Viola 1 episode, 2008
Peter Fricke ...  Rechtsanwalt Dr. Fischer 1 episode, 1996
Wilm Roil Wilm Roil ...  Eustachius Bernhard 1 episode, 1996
Herbert Fux ...  Harald Berger 1 episode, 1997
Hans von Borsody ...  Karl Flemisch 1 episode, 1997
Peter Weiß Peter Weiß ...  Tobias Kuppenbauer 1 episode, 1997
Inka Calvi Inka Calvi ...  Tina Gerlinger 1 episode, 1998
Hans Kitzbichler Hans Kitzbichler ...  Alfons Röckl 1 episode, 1998
Kathi Leitner Kathi Leitner ...  Else Kronsdorfer 1 episode, 1998
Henner Quest Henner Quest ...  Neuper 1 episode, 1998
Elisabeth Lanz ...  Marina 1 episode, 1999
Barbara May Barbara May ...  Dr. Brettschneider 1 episode, 1999
Lara-Joy Körner Lara-Joy Körner ...  Trixi Rauscher 1 episode, 2000
Philippine Pachl Philippine Pachl ...  Maria Hödlmoser 1 episode, 2000
Luca Zamperoni ...  Carlo Minnucci 1 episode, 2000
Anke Schwiekowski ...  Irmgard Paal 1 episode, 2001
Regina Fritsch ...  Rosa Holzbauer 1 episode, 2002
Jenny Gröllmann ...  Hannelore Claasen 1 episode, 2002
Oona-Devi Liebich ...  Juliane Kolka 1 episode, 2002
Dierk Prawdzik Dierk Prawdzik ...  Alex Hinterholzer 1 episode, 2002
Michael Schönborn Michael Schönborn ...  Alois 'Spider' Flicker 1 episode, 2002
Jannis Spengler Jannis Spengler ...  Elektriker Kroll 1 episode, 2002
Elert Bode Elert Bode ...  Professor Banninger 1 episode, 2003
Karin Gregorek Karin Gregorek ...  Frau Janisch 1 episode, 2003
Stefan Hunstein Stefan Hunstein ...  Dr. Werner Hölscher 1 episode, 2003
Lis Verhoeven ...  Cornelia Pammer 1 episode, 2003
Eberhard Peiker Eberhard Peiker ...  Herr Maier 1 episode, 2004
Lisa Maria Potthoff ...  Lisa 1 episode, 2004
Johannes Silberschneider ...  Gscheidlhuber 1 episode, 2004
Annalena Duken Annalena Duken ...  Schwester Maria Fidelis 1 episode, 2005
Kathrin Kühnel Kathrin Kühnel ...  Susanne Kreuzer 1 episode, 2005
Wolfram Rupperti Wolfram Rupperti ...  Stefan Meiser 1 episode, 2005
Heinz-Werner Kraehkamp Heinz-Werner Kraehkamp ...  Udo Kettner 1 episode, 2008
Mascha Müller Mascha Müller ...  Jana Fitz 1 episode, 2008
Fabian Zapatka Fabian Zapatka 1 episode, 2008
Beate Pfeiffer ...  Frau Pischner 1 episode, 2009
Monika Lundi Monika Lundi ...  Lichtwerk-Empfangsdame 1 episode, 1996
Solveig Duda Solveig Duda ...  Angie Kastenmaier 1 episode, 1997
Manuel Geier Manuel Geier ...  Max 1 episode, 1997
Michael Baral ...  Roman Kronsdorfer 1 episode, 1998
Konrad Domann Konrad Domann ...  Pfleger Thomas 1 episode, 1998
Winfried Frey ...  Leonberger 1 episode, 1998
Michael Z. Hoffmann ...  Heinzlmeier 1 episode, 1998
Timothy Peach Timothy Peach ...  Tobias Schöpplein 1 episode, 1998
Christina Rainer ...  Sylvia Treffler 1 episode, 1998
Thomas Holtzmann ...  Dr. Eisner 1 episode, 1999
Karl Merkatz Karl Merkatz ...  Hofrat Rudolf Matuschek 1 episode, 1999
Valentin Schreyer Valentin Schreyer ...  Matthäus 1 episode, 1999
Cornelia Hampen Cornelia Hampen ...  Frau Berger 1 episode, 2000
Eva-Maria Höfling Eva-Maria Höfling ...  Eva Schillinger 1 episode, 2000
Antonio Paradiso Antonio Paradiso ...  Italiener 1 episode, 2000
Jacky Wong Jacky Wong ...  Self 1 episode, 2000
Gabriela Benesch Gabriela Benesch ...  Christa Pögl 1 episode, 2002
Patricia Lueger ...  Nicole 1 episode, 2002
Marcus Mittermeier ...  Johann Kiening Jr. 1 episode, 2002
Jessica Reichenwallner Jessica Reichenwallner ...  Roswitha Scharnagl 1 episode, 2002
Andreas Wimberger ...  Dr. Schmutzler 1 episode, 2002
Brigitte Antonius Brigitte Antonius ...  Elfie 1 episode, 2003
Martin Horn Martin Horn ...  Franz Balthasar 1 episode, 2003
Ingeborg Krabbe Ingeborg Krabbe ...  Frau Ratke 1 episode, 2003
Jürgen Tonkel Jürgen Tonkel ...  Martin Scharrer 1 episode, 2003
Thomas Anzenhofer Thomas Anzenhofer ...  Markus Hirschbichler 1 episode, 2004
Ulrich Gebauer ...  Staatssekretär Schosser 1 episode, 2004
Arnulf Schumacher Arnulf Schumacher ...  Markus Busch 1 episode, 2004
Tina Engel Tina Engel ...  Emma Kreuzer 1 episode, 2005
Christoph Wettstein Christoph Wettstein ...  Herr König 1 episode, 2005
Anette Wunsch Anette Wunsch ...  Dr. Behrens 1 episode, 2005
Rhon Diels Rhon Diels ...  Sven Hader 1 episode, 2007
Clara Gerst Clara Gerst ...  Mona Brunner 1 episode, 2007
Elmar Drexel Elmar Drexel 1 episode, 2008
David Zimmerschied ...  Jim Moser 1 episode, 2008
Salvatore Pascale Salvatore Pascale ...  José 1 episode, 2009
Evelyn Plank Evelyn Plank ...  Frauke Bierling 1 episode, 1997
Alexander Tschernek Alexander Tschernek ...  Sebastian Blattner 1 episode, 1997
Ulrich von Dobschütz Ulrich von Dobschütz ...  Dr. Henkel 1 episode, 1997
Alexander Beck Alexander Beck ...  Leo Ganser 1 episode, 1998
Ludwig Dornauer Ludwig Dornauer ...  Wittecker 1 episode, 1998
Nikolas Lansky Nikolas Lansky ...  Südlicher Mann 1 episode, 1998
Marion Mathoi Marion Mathoi ...  Domina 1 episode, 1998
Elisabeth Niederer Elisabeth Niederer 1 episode, 1998
Stephan Edl Stephan Edl ...  Lukas 1 episode, 1999
Karina Kraushaar ...  Nadine 1 episode, 1999
Oliver Schell Oliver Schell ...  DJ 1 episode, 1999
Christian Lerch Christian Lerch ...  Hans Ruprecht 1 episode, 2000
Monika Woytowicz 1 episode, 2000
Franz Froschauer Franz Froschauer ...  Dr. Kurt Thaler 1 episode, 2001
Erwin Leder ...  Sandler 'Professor' 1 episode, 2002
Horst A. Reichel Horst A. Reichel ...  Schätzl 1 episode, 2002
Sebastian Winkler Sebastian Winkler ...  Felix Nowak 1 episode, 2002
Ursula Dirichs Ursula Dirichs ...  Lotte Gusenbauer 1 episode, 2003
Thorsten Krohn Thorsten Krohn ...  Röntgen-Techniker 1 episode, 2003
Holger Kunkel ...  Hauptmann 1 episode, 2003
Oliver Bootz Oliver Bootz ...  Michael Brandtner 1 episode, 2004
Wolfgang Jörg Wolfgang Jörg ...  Dekan 1 episode, 2004
Bernd Stegemann Bernd Stegemann ...  Dr. Wohlschlager 1 episode, 2004
Madita Runge Madita Runge ...  Kathrin Obermaier 1 episode, 2005
Klaus-Peter Bülz Klaus-Peter Bülz ...  Dr. Lukas Fitz 1 episode, 2008
Gerd Fitz Gerd Fitz ...  Richter Dr. Renner 1 episode, 1996
Maria Peschek Maria Peschek ...  Kindergärtnerin 1 episode, 1996
Burchard Dabinnus Burchard Dabinnus ...  Standesbeamter 1 episode, 1997
Catherine Flemming ...  Maria Schranner 1 episode, 1997
M.Z. Hoffmann M.Z. Hoffmann ...  Stanglmair 1 episode, 1997
Toni Netzle ...  Hausmeisterin 1 episode, 1997
Hanns Meilhamer Hanns Meilhamer 1 episode, 1998
Sabine Radebold Sabine Radebold ...  Viola Breitner 1 episode, 1998
Carsten Voigt Carsten Voigt ...  Max Roidl 1 episode, 1998
Dietrich Adam ...  Harald Voss 1 episode, 1999
Daniele Legler Daniele Legler ...  Angelo Traghetto 1 episode, 2000
Otto Beckmann Otto Beckmann ...  Roswithas Begleiter 1 episode, 2002
Fabian König Fabian König ...  Toms Bruder 1 episode, 2002
Wolfgang Fischer Wolfgang Fischer ...  Siebert 1 episode, 2003
Hilde Sochor Hilde Sochor ...  Rosemarie 1 episode, 2003
Stefan Rudolf ...  Kevin 1 episode, 2004
Michael Schiller ...  Robert Lortz 1 episode, 2004
Alexandra Schiffer Alexandra Schiffer ...  Eva 1 episode, 1996
Franz Tscherne Franz Tscherne ...  Faltermeier 1 episode, 1997
Oliver Bigalke ...  Michl Baumgartner 1 episode, 1998
Georg Maier Georg Maier 1 episode, 1998
Norbert Steinke Norbert Steinke ...  Dr. Grosser 1 episode, 1998
Werner Haindl Werner Haindl ...  Prof. Luis 1 episode, 1999
Herbert Nußbaum Herbert Nußbaum ...  Nachbar 1 episode, 2000
Erni Mangold ...  Frau Flicker 1 episode, 2002
Matthias Matz Matthias Matz ...  Stefan Kastenbauer 1 episode, 2003
Ben Wolter Ben Wolter ...  Markus Schneider 1 episode, 2003
Robert Lansink Robert Lansink ...  1. Bursche 1 episode, 1998
Gloria Pontes Gloria Pontes ...  Empfangsdame Marina 1 episode, 1998
Doreén Dietel Doreén Dietel ...  Pizzagirl 1 episode, 2000
Horst Tomayer Horst Tomayer ...  Dr. Rupert 1 episode, 2000
Wilfried Herbst Wilfried Herbst ...  Haimerl 1 episode, 2003
Holger Schwiers Holger Schwiers ...  Direktor Dr. Max Römelin 1 episode, 1996
Andreas Geiss Andreas Geiss ...  Aberle 1 episode, 1998
Sebastian Klug Sebastian Klug ...  2. Bursche 1 episode, 1998
Margot Mahler Margot Mahler ...  Verkäuferin 1 episode, 1998
Andrea Glanz-Schell Andrea Glanz-Schell ...  Reporterin 1 episode, 1999
Michael Gordon Michael Gordon ...  Verleger 1 episode, 1999
Klaus Haderer Klaus Haderer ...  Notarzt 1 episode, 2000
Dieter Rupp Dieter Rupp ...  Gerichtsmediziner 1 episode, 1996
Sabine Oberhorner Sabine Oberhorner ...  Besitzerin 1 episode, 1998
Franziska Stömmer Franziska Stömmer ...  Mathilde 1 episode, 1998
Dagmar Trengler Dagmar Trengler ...  Hotelangestellte 1 episode, 1999
Marcus Grüsser Marcus Grüsser ...  Krankenhausarzt 1 episode, 2000
Marianne Stein Marianne Stein ...  Zeugin Jehovas 1 episode, 2000
Lilian Schiffer Lilian Schiffer ...  Theresa 1 episode, 1996
Bryan Addinall ...  Herr Strehle 1 episode, 1998
Veronika Hintringen Veronika Hintringen ...  Junge Frau 1 episode, 1998
Bärbel Strecker Bärbel Strecker ...  Anne 1 episode, 2000
Gabi Geist Gabi Geist ...  Violas Kollegin 1 episode, 1998
Juerg Schlachter Juerg Schlachter ...  Portier 1 episode, 1998
Dimitra Papadopoulou Dimitra Papadopoulou ...  Frau Galpari 1 episode, 1998
Michael Jamak Michael Jamak ...  Beamter 1 episode, 1998
Michael Tschernow Michael Tschernow ...  2. Investor 1 episode, 1998
Haide Sanders Haide Sanders ...  Glanns Sekretärin 1 episode, 1996
Ophelia Blaimer Ophelia Blaimer ...  Matrose 1 episode, 1998
Thomas Helmer Thomas Helmer ...  Thomas Helmer 1 episode, 1998
Henrike Höhn Henrike Höhn ...  Arbeitskollegin 1 episode, 1998
Gerd Bumeder Gerd Bumeder ...  Kreithmayr 1 episode, 1999
Ken Duken 1 episode, 1999
Werner Franz Werner Franz ...  Slalom skier on TV 1 episode, 1999
Mathias A. Freund Mathias A. Freund ...  Hans Frühwein 1 episode, 2001
Petra Berndt ...  Frau Block 1 episode, 2006
Vera Borek Vera Borek ...  Erna Schinabeck 1 episode, 2007
Maria Harmony Gratia Bruchmann ...  Polizistin 1 episode, 2007
Gerti Drassl Gerti Drassl ...  Fanny Feuereisen 1 episode, 2007
Florian Fischer Florian Fischer ...  Pit Prengel 1 episode, 2007
Maria Hofstätter 1 episode, 2007
Axel Häfner Axel Häfner ...  Manfred Göpping 1 episode, 2007
Ernst Konarek Ernst Konarek ...  Priest 1 episode, 2007
Christoph Krix Christoph Krix ...  Karl Prengel 1 episode, 2007
Laura Maire ...  Nina Mautner 1 episode, 2007
Louise Martini ...  E. Grimpelstätter 1 episode, 2007
Robert Meyer Robert Meyer ...  Dr. Feuereisen 1 episode, 2007
Siegfried Rauch ...  Walter 1 episode, 2007
Manuel Witting ...  Max Behn 1 episode, 2007
Christine Adler Christine Adler ...  Frau Reuss 1 episode, 2008
Jeanette Hain ...  Bettina Lösl 1 episode, 2008
Helmut Schleich Helmut Schleich ...  Franz Rottenwallner 1 episode, 2008
Enric García Enric García ...  Mann in Hotel 1 episode, 2009
René Haßfurther René Haßfurther ...  Streifenpolizist 1 episode, 2009
Karl Knaup Karl Knaup 1 episode, 2009
Martin Walch Martin Walch ...  Benedikt Reitmaier / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 1996-2007
Dieter Rupp Dieter Rupp ...  Pathologe (uncredited) 2 episodes, 1996
Gerhard Herzberger Gerhard Herzberger ...  Bauarbeiter / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2001-2004
Rainer Haustein Rainer Haustein ...  Joey Krams / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2003-2008
Peter Bosch Peter Bosch ...  Chauffeur / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2003-2006
Konrad Adams Konrad Adams ...  Bruder Ignatius / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2003-2005
Thomas Mandl Thomas Mandl ...  Christoph Mader / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2004-2005
Carl Achleitner ...  Lichtwerk-Jünger (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Berrit Arnold Berrit Arnold ...  Mia (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Wilhelm Beck Wilhelm Beck ...  Sprengmeister (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Dunja Bengsch Dunja Bengsch ...  Zimmermädchen (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Karin Braun Karin Braun ...  Krankenschwester (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Günter Clemens Günter Clemens ...  Arzt (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Roswitha Dierck Roswitha Dierck ...  Wahlhelferin (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Markus Eberhard Markus Eberhard ...  Schneider (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Aurelio Ferrara Aurelio Ferrara ...  Gemüsehelfer (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Michael Klein Michael Klein ...  Beamter (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Markus Knüfken Markus Knüfken ...  Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Matthias Kosminski Matthias Kosminski ...  Barkeeper (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Alisa Palmer Alisa Palmer ...  Finks Sekretärin (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Mats Reinhardt ...  Tom (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Gabriele Rothmüller Gabriele Rothmüller ...  Traxls Sekretärin (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Willy Schultes ...  Gamper (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Herbert Trattnigg Herbert Trattnigg ...  Architekt (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Christiane Wagner Christiane Wagner ...  Chefsekretärin (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Hans Bergmann Hans Bergmann ...  Kustos (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997
Dominique Chatelet Dominique Chatelet ...  Anwalt (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997
Hans-Maria Darnov Hans-Maria Darnov ...  Lantermann (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997
Christian Ebel Christian Ebel ...  Kellner im Klosterbräu (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997
Mickey Fleddermann Mickey Fleddermann ...  Hans Putz (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997
Christian Goles Christian Goles ...  Umweltschützer (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997
Martin Halm ...  Mitglied Blaskapelle (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997
Gefion Helmke Gefion Helmke ...  Frau Schober (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997
Alfred Händel Alfred Händel ...  Gast (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997
Thekla Mayhoff Thekla Mayhoff ...  Sonja Rissbacher (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997
Marie Munz Marie Munz ...  Evi (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997
Robinson Reichel ...  Fahrer (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997
Stefan Rutz Stefan Rutz ...  Kellner (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997
Michael Schwarzmaier Michael Schwarzmaier ...  Hütter (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997
Stephanie Signer Stephanie Signer ...  Mädchen (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997
Wolfgang Weber Wolfgang Weber ...  Wirt (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997
Ricardo Eche Ricardo Eche ...  Sabrina's lover (uncredited) 1 episode, 1998
Marion Grasell Marion Grasell ...  Arbeitskollegin (uncredited) 1 episode, 1998
Beatrice Masala Beatrice Masala ...  Zigeunerin (uncredited) 1 episode, 1998
Desiree Boyneburg Desiree Boyneburg ...  Lissi (uncredited) 1 episode, 1999
Heike Letocha Heike Letocha ...  Claudia (uncredited) 1 episode, 1999
Markus Böker Markus Böker ...  Conny Rauscher (uncredited) 1 episode, 2000
Sigo Lorfeo Sigo Lorfeo ...  Kellner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2000
Katja Müller Katja Müller ...  Michaela Schillinger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2000
Irshad Panjatan Irshad Panjatan ...  Meister Finke (uncredited) 1 episode, 2001
Johannes Habla Johannes Habla ...  Harradik (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
Josephine Jacob Josephine Jacob ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
Alexander Lutz Alexander Lutz ...  Heini Brunner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
Harald Posch ...  Roland Schwaninger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
Reinhold Tritscher Reinhold Tritscher ...  Kriminalassistent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
Michael Vogtmann Michael Vogtmann ...  Hans Plaschek (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
Achim Becker Achim Becker ...  Gerichtsmediziner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
Eva Ebner Eva Ebner ...  Frau Strack (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
Andreas Hildebrandt Andreas Hildebrandt ...  Wilmersdorfer Polizist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
Aloysius Itoka Aloysius Itoka ...  Rezeptionist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
Andreas Kruse Andreas Kruse ...  Pförtner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
Barbara Lanz Barbara Lanz ...  Markus Freundin (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
Sylvia Leifheit ...  Isabell Wolff (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
Eddi Raatz Eddi Raatz ...  Wirt Holger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
Viktor Schenkel Viktor Schenkel ...  Pförtner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
Michael Stutz Michael Stutz ...  Vollzugsbeamter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
Madeleine Vester ...  Margit (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
Gerhard Acktun Gerhard Acktun ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Natalia Avelon ...  Verkäuferin (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Claudio Caiolo Claudio Caiolo ...  Fausto Massoni (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Gabriele Dossi Gabriele Dossi ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Theresia Fendt Theresia Fendt ...  Schülerin (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Ursula Gottwald Ursula Gottwald ...  Sylvia Spindler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Maria Kowalsky Maria Kowalsky ...  Susanne Büscher (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Hans Kremer Hans Kremer ...  Hans Pratner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Franjo Marincic Franjo Marincic ...  Wachmann Kunert (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Carmen-Dorothé Moll Carmen-Dorothé Moll ...  Rumänische Putzfrau (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Judith Richter ...  Annika Schön (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Peter Silbereisen Peter Silbereisen ...  Barmann (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Johann von Bülow ...  Pater Matthias (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Billie Zöckler Billie Zöckler ...  Kosmetikerin (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Tanja Braun Tanja Braun ...  Moni (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
Mathieu Carrière ...  Klaus Engelmann (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
Mey Lan Chao Mey Lan Chao ...  Pam Ku (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
Uschi Karnat Uschi Karnat ...  Alt-68er Gast in Pension Berghammer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
Daniela D. König ...  Schwester Maria Regula (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
Arnfried Lerche Arnfried Lerche ...  Klaus Stranz (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
Hans Georg Panczak ...  Wilfried Jonsen (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
Hans-Jürgen Stockerl Hans-Jürgen Stockerl ...  Martin Bichler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
Manon Straché Manon Straché ...  Irene Caspar (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
Helmut Zierl ...  René Hofer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
Kerstin C. Heiles Kerstin C. Heiles ...  Verkäuferin (uncredited) 1 episode, 2006
Florian Sonnefeld Florian Sonnefeld ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2006
Irmhild Wagner Irmhild Wagner ...  Oma Gebhardt (uncredited) 1 episode, 2006
Angelika Bender Angelika Bender ...  Rektorin Monika Kranz (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Sidney Hartwig Sidney Hartwig ...  Stella Lenz (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Bela Klentze Bela Klentze ...  Vinzenz Thalbach (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Lotti Krekel Lotti Krekel ...  Pensionsgast (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Katja Lechthaler Katja Lechthaler ...  Lehrerin Anita Köstler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Peter Mitterrutzner Peter Mitterrutzner ...  Ludwig Raumoser (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Maximilian Pelz Maximilian Pelz ...  Georg Ott (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Manja Bochmann Manja Bochmann ...  Anita Rasshofer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Patrick A. Janovsky Patrick A. Janovsky ...  Uwe Binder (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Katja Keller Katja Keller ...  Karola Proske (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Markus Langer Markus Langer ...  Quirin Rusch (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Philipp Meier Philipp Meier ...  Jonas Gorschlüter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Erwin Nowak Erwin Nowak ...  Herr Müller (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Thommy Schwimmer Thommy Schwimmer ...  Max Kufner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Christian Springer Christian Springer ...  Portier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Wowo Habdank ...  Jakob Ernst (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009

Series Produced by 

Ernst R. von Theumer Jr. ... producer / executive producer (34 episodes, 1996-2009)
Jan Bremme ... executive producer / commissioning editor (17 episodes, 1997-2009)
Annette E. Bott ... commissioning editor (12 episodes, 1996-1997)
Julia Bachmann ... segment producer (1 episode, 2005)

Series Music by 

Kristian Schultze ... (27 episodes, 1996-2001)
Uli Kümpfel ... (20 episodes, 2002-2006)
Stefan Wildfeuer ... (8 episodes, 2005-2009)
Johannes Barnikel ... (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jo Barnikel ... (3 episodes, 2005-2008)

Series Cinematography by 

Hanus Polak ... (18 episodes, 1996-2000)
Thomas Meyer ... (11 episodes, 2005-2008)
Rainer Lauter ... (8 episodes, 2001-2004)
Thomas Schwan ... (8 episodes, 2003-2005)
Randolf Scherraus ... (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Walter Kindler ... (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Falko Ahsendorf ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Hermann Dunzendorfer ... (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Jochen Radermacher ... (2 episodes, 2005)
Charly Steinberger ... (1 episode, 1998)
Otto Kirchhoff ... (1 episode, 2000)
Lothar E. Stickelbrucks ... (1 episode, 2000)
Wolfgang Treu ... (1 episode, 2001)
Philipp Geigel ... (1 episode, 2002)
Viktor Ruzicka ... (1 episode, 2002)

Series Film Editing by 

Ingrid Träutlein-Peer ... (23 episodes, 1996-2002)
Michael Breining ... (23 episodes, 2001-2009)
Susanne Hartmann ... (4 episodes, 2000-2001)
Lydia Wimmer ... (1 episode, 2003)

Series Casting By 

Nicole Fischer ... (12 episodes, 2000-2003)

Series Production Design by 

German Pizzinini ... (21 episodes, 1996-2000)
Bernd Grotzke ... (17 episodes, 2000-2009)
Mukesh Arya ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Set Decoration by 

Bernd Grotzke ... (1 episode, 2002)

Series Costume Design by 

Heidi Wujek ... (12 episodes, 2000-2003)
Stasi Kurz ... (8 episodes, 1997-1998)
Doris Schmitz ... (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Nadine Wittig ... (3 episodes, 1996)
Helga Pinnow-Stadelmann ... (2 episodes, 1996)
Nina Bauer ... (1 episode, 2004)
Lola Butkus ... (1 episode, 2004)

Series Makeup Department 

Tatjana Gluska ... makeup artist (9 episodes, 2002-2007)
Birgitt Hofsommer ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 1997)
Britta Kraft ... key makeup artist (6 episodes, 1996-1997)
Stephanie Zorn ... key makeup artist / makeup artist (4 episodes, 1996-2000)
Barbara Guffler ... key makeup artist (4 episodes, 1997)
Katja Reinert-Alexis ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 1996)
Daniela Wagenpfeil ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 1996)
Anette Keiser ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2002-2004)
Ingrid Beuch ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2000)
Renate Bauer ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Gerhard Nemetz ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2007)
Patricia Grotz ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Dagmar Lucke ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Production Management 

Stefan Pfleger ... post-production manager (31 episodes, 2001-2008)
Robert Müller ... unit manager / production manager / set manager (22 episodes, 1996-2009)
Victor von Theumer ... production manager / unit manager (17 episodes, 1996-2004)
Achim Eschke ... set manager / set unit manager / unit manager (11 episodes, 1997-2004)
Isabell Seeliger ... assistant production manager / assistant unit manager / set manager (6 episodes, 2002-2009)
Andreas Wolffhardt ... unit manager (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Marc Jänisch ... unit manager (3 episodes, 1996)
Christoph Soldan ... set unit manager (3 episodes, 2008)
Walter Pucker ... production manager (2 episodes, 1996)
Marco Haaf ... location manager: Germany (1 episode, 2009)
Mark Knott ... location manager: Mallorca (1 episode, 2009)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jacqueline Winkel ... first assistant director / second assistant director (8 episodes, 1996-1997)
Regina Gmeiner ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 1997)
Raoul W. Heimrich ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 1996)
Frank Gotthardy ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2000)
Sebastian Sorger ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2005)
Guido Gluska ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2001)
Olaf R. Benold ... assistant director (1 episode, 2003)
Hans-Joachim Pfeiffer ... assistant director (1 episode, 2004)
Christiane Middendorf ... first assistant director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2004-2008)
Birgitta Nübel ... first assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Art Department 

Harald Schuster ... carpenter (17 episodes, 1998-2000)
Paul Spitzkopf ... property master / property master: outdoor (11 episodes, 1997-2009)
Jens Westermann ... carpenter / set builder (6 episodes, 2001-2009)
Heinz Bodner ... construction coordinator (3 episodes, 1996)
Tobias Zeislmeier ... assistant property master / assistant property master: outdoor (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Petra Hillebrand ... property master: indoor (1 episode, 1998)
Jakob Rennschmid ... assistant property master (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008)
Kai Finnigan ... carpenter (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1996)
Tom Mirus ... construction coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1996)
Ingrid Ramsauer ... stand-by props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Sound Department 

Andreas Schneider ... foley artist (45 episodes, 1996-2003)
Lydia Wimmer ... post-production sound / sound editor (33 episodes, 2001-2008)
Stefan Pfleger ... post-production sound / sound designer (32 episodes, 2001-2008)
Hubertus Rath ... re-recording mixer (21 episodes, 2004-2008)
Rudolf Hellwig ... sound / sound mixer (15 episodes, 1997-2000)
Lydia Pieger ... sound editor (11 episodes, 1996-1997)
Günter Blumhagen ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 1996-1997)
Stanislav Litera ... sound / sound mixer (8 episodes, 2001-2004)
Abi Schneider ... re-recording mixer (7 episodes, 1996-2001)
Stefana Haeberle ... assistant sound editor (5 episodes, 1996)
Peter Brückelmayer ... sound assistant / boom operator (5 episodes, 2001-2008)
Christian Hegner ... assistant sound / sound (5 episodes, 2002-2004)
Quirin Böhm ... sound (4 episodes, 2000)
Markus Oelschlegel ... sound mixer / sound (4 episodes, 2004-2009)
Alexander von Zündt ... sound mixer / sound (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Tschangis Chahrokh ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 1996)
Thomas Meyer ... sound / sound mixer (2 episodes, 1996-1998)
Reinhard Gloge ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 1996)
Günther Stadelmann ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 1996)
Michael Vetter ... assistant sound / boom operator (2 episodes, 2000)
Michael Mladenovic ... sound (1 episode, 2000)
Sebastian Riegel ... boom operator (1 episode, 2000)
Heinz Speckmeyer ... sound (1 episode, 2002)
Michael Etz ... sound (1 episode, 2003)
Ralph Jansen ... boom operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2004)
Martin Müller ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 1996)
Matthias Gündler ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Iris Bürgermeister ... additional boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Frank Gorgas ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Special Effects by 

Dirk Lange ... special effects (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1997)
Sascha Kolmikow ... special effects makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)

Series Visual Effects by 

Armando Uebel ... computer animation (1 episode, 2000)
Armando Zeitz ... graphic design (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Andreas Brückl ... telecine operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)

Series Stunts 

Petr Dvorak ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2005)
Jörg Pohl ... stunts (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1996)
Angela Mögele ... stunt coordinator (uncredited) / stunt double: Katharina Abt (uncredited) / stunt player (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Torsten Jerabek ... stunt player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Magdalena Mate ... still photographer (12 episodes, 1996-2004)
Manfred Rühmer ... first assistant camera (12 episodes, 1996-1997)
Alexander Schmid ... assistant camera / best boy / best boy lighting / first assistant camera (11 episodes, 2001-2009)
Manuel Windhager ... lighting technician / electrician (7 episodes, 2003-2008)
Knut Paniz ... dolly grip / key grip (4 episodes, 2004-2005)
Gerrit Armonies ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Otto Fraunhofer ... key grip (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Kastor Hahn ... grip (2 episodes, 2003)
Michael Rathgeber ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2003)
Florian Wentzel ... clapper loader / second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2004)
Verena Schirk ... electrician (1 episode, 1998)
Reinhard Sprunck ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2000)
Knut Steinert ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2000)
Valerie Bahr ... trainee camera (1 episode, 2002)
Martin Lippert ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2002)
Frank Raatschen ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2002)
Andreas Schwab ... gaffer (1 episode, 2003)
Hans-Joachim Pfeiffer ... still photographer (1 episode, 2004)
Kristian Gripenberg ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2005)
Thomas Krückl ... gaffer (1 episode, 2005)
Gerd Büttner ... lighting assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008)
Heiko Halbreiter ... grip (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008)
Detlef Scharl ... best boy electric (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1996)
Emmanuel Suys ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2004)
Christian Wunderlich ... lighting assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2004)
Hendrik Jansen ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jürgen Lehner ... chief lighting technician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Tobias Rost ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Philipp Herrmann ... lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
David Köhler ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
Reinhold Maul ... chief lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
Michael Hauptfleisch ... additional assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Siebert ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Casting Department 

Sibylle Salvagnac ... extras casting (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2001-2004)
Gisela Hochholzer ... extras casting (uncredited) (1 episode, 1996)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Ursula Brunthaler ... wardrobe / costumer (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Caroline Sattler ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2000)
Anita Schaller ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2002)
Stefanie Schroeter ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2003)
Mo Vorwerck ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2004)
Annina Goldfuß ... costumer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2004)
Christina Isabell Molitor ... additional costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Patricia Royo ... costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Editorial Department 

Tatiana Fedoroff ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 1996-1997)
Friederike Treitz ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2000)
Siao Lee Wang ... assistant cutter (1 episode, 2003)

Series Location Management 

Jürgen Margetich ... location manager (2 episodes, 1996)

Series Music Department 

Johan Daansen ... title music (12 episodes, 1996-1997)
Harald Steinhauer ... title music (12 episodes, 1996-1997)
Wolf Wolff ... additional music (uncredited) (1 episode, 1996)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Corinna Esterle ... continuity / script supervisor (10 episodes, 2003-2008)
Angelika Gruber ... continuity (7 episodes, 2002-2004)
Christian Thébaud ... continuity (3 episodes, 2003-2005)
Michaela Sasse ... continuity (1 episode, 2000)
Silvia Bartoscheck ... script supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Emanuel Knaak ... script supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Transportation Department 

Philipp Krause ... production driver (3 episodes, 2004)
Valerie Bahr ... production driver (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2004-2008)
Peter Dierking ... production driver (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Isabell Seeliger ... production driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Bayram Sargin ... production driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Additional Crew 

Emmanuel Suys ... material assistant (4 episodes, 2003-2005)
Robert Müller ... production assistant (1 episode, 2002)
Simon Zeller ... material assistant (1 episode, 2005)
Patrick Constantin ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Isabell Seeliger ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1996)
Fatosh Böhme ... production accountant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Valerie Bahr ... set runner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Josef Gerg ... set runner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Felix Knoll ... set runner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Dieter Kraml ... bear owner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Florian Puppe ... set runner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed