Edit
Hell on Wheels (TV Series 2011–2016) Poster

(2011–2016)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

David Von Ancken ... (8 episodes, 2011-2016)
Adam Davidson ... (6 episodes, 2011-2016)
Neil LaBute ... (5 episodes, 2013-2015)
Michael Nankin ... (4 episodes, 2012-2016)
David Straiton ... (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
Rod Lurie ... (3 episodes, 2012-2015)
Billy Gierhart ... (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
Dennie Gordon ... (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
John Shiban ... (2 episodes, 2012)
Deran Sarafian ... (2 episodes, 2013)
Marvin V. Rush ... (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
Clark Johnson ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
Phil Abraham ... (1 episode, 2011)
Michelle MacLaren ... (1 episode, 2011)
Michael Slovis ... (1 episode, 2011)
Alex Zakrzewski ... (1 episode, 2011)
Joe Gayton ... (1 episode, 2012)
Catherine Hardwicke ... (1 episode, 2012)
Terry McDonough ... (1 episode, 2012)
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan ... (1 episode, 2012)
Rosemary Rodriguez ... (1 episode, 2013)
Roxann Dawson ... (1 episode, 2014)
Seith Mann ... (1 episode, 2014)
Karen Gaviola ... (1 episode, 2015)
Tim Southam ... (1 episode, 2016)
Jeremy Webb ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Writing Credits  

Joe Gayton ... (creator) (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Joe Gayton ... (created by) (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Joe Gayton ... (written by) (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Tony Gayton ... (creator) (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Tony Gayton ... (created by) (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Tony Gayton ... (written by) (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Bruce Marshall Romans ... (executive story editor) (30 episodes, 2011-2014)
Bruce Marshall Romans ... (story editor) (30 episodes, 2011-2014)
Bruce Marshall Romans ... (staff writer) (30 episodes, 2011-2014)
Bruce Marshall Romans ... (written by) (30 episodes, 2011-2014)
Tom Brady ... (story editor) (30 episodes, 2012-2016)
Tom Brady ... (written by) (30 episodes, 2012-2016)
Tom Brady ... (staff writer) (30 episodes, 2012-2016)
Jami O'Brien ... (written by) (19 episodes, 2011-2016)
Jami O'Brien ... (executive story editor) (19 episodes, 2011-2016)
Max Hurwitz ... (staff writer) (15 episodes, 2014-2016)
Max Hurwitz ... (written by) (15 episodes, 2014-2016)
Miki Johnson ... (staff writer) (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Miki Johnson ... (written by) (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mark Richard ... (written by) (13 episodes, 2011-2014)
Michael C. Martin ... (staff writer) (13 episodes, 2014)
Michael C. Martin ... (written by) (13 episodes, 2014)
Jimmy Mero ... (staff writer) (13 episodes, 2014)
Jimmy Mero ... (written by) (13 episodes, 2014)
Lolis Eric Elie ... (executive story editor) (10 episodes, 2013)
Lolis Eric Elie ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2013)
John Wirth ... (written by) (8 episodes, 2013-2016)
John Romano ... (written by) (5 episodes, 2014-2016)
John Shiban ... (written by) (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Chris Mundy ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2012)
Reed Steiner ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2013)
David Holland ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Jennifer Cecil ... (written by) (1 episode, 2014)
Michael Saltzman ... (written by) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Cast complete, awaiting verification  

Anson Mount ...  Cullen Bohannon 55 episodes, 2011-2016
Colm Meaney ...  Thomas 'Doc' Durant 52 episodes, 2011-2016
Robin McLeavy ...  Eva 50 episodes, 2011-2016
Phil Burke ...  Mickey McGinnes 49 episodes, 2011-2016
Christopher Heyerdahl ...  The Swede / ... 40 episodes, 2011-2016
Dohn Norwood ...  Psalms / ... 38 episodes, 2011-2016
Common ...  Elam Ferguson 32 episodes, 2011-2014
Kasha Kropinski ...  Ruth / ... 31 episodes, 2011-2014
Ben Esler ...  Sean McGinnes 28 episodes, 2011-2013
Jennifer Ferrin ...  Louise Ellison 24 episodes, 2013-2016
Dominique McElligott ...  Lily Bell 20 episodes, 2011-2012
Eddie Spears ...  Joseph Black Moon 20 episodes, 2011-2012
Tom Noonan ...  Reverend Nathaniel Cole 18 episodes, 2011-2014
Duncan Ollerenshaw ...  Mr. Toole 16 episodes, 2011-2012
David Wilson Barnes ...  Martin Delaney / ... 16 episodes, 2014-2016
Tayden Marks Tayden Marks ...  Ezra Dutson / ... 15 episodes, 2012-2014
Jake Weber ...  John Campbell 15 episodes, 2014-2016
Chelah Horsdal ...  Maggie Palmer 14 episodes, 2013-2016
Tim Guinee ...  Collis Huntington 13 episodes, 2013-2016
Kevin Davey ...  Paddy Quinn 14 episodes, 2013-2016
MacKenzie Porter ...  Naomi Bohannon 11 episodes, 2014-2016
Haysam Kadri Haysam Kadri ...  Dutch / ... 12 episodes, 2013-2016
Leon Ingulsrud ...  Doctor Major Augustus Bendix 10 episodes, 2013-2016
James Shanklin ...  Aaron Hatch 9 episodes, 2013-2016
Byron Mann ...  Chang 9 episodes, 2015-2016
Angela Zhou ...  Fong / ... 9 episodes, 2015-2016
Reg Rogers ...  James Strobridge 8 episodes, 2015-2016
James Dugan James Dugan ...  Carl the Bartender 8 episodes, 2011-2012
Chris Ippolito ...  Young Engineer 8 episodes, 2011-2012
Kevin Blatch ...  Judge Webber 8 episodes, 2014-2016
April Telek ...  Nell 7 episodes, 2011-2012
Gregg Henry ...  Brigham Young 7 episodes, 2014-2016
Josh Caras ...  Phineas Young 7 episodes, 2015
Andrew Howard ...  Dandy Johnny Shea 7 episodes, 2014-2016
Diego Diablo Del Mar ...  Dix 7 episodes, 2011
Kalem John Vaughan Kalem John Vaughan ...  Baby William 7 episodes, 2014
Tzi Ma ...  Tao 6 episodes, 2015
Victor Slezak ...  Ulysses S. Grant / ... 6 episodes, 2013-2016
Billy Wickman ...  Heckard 6 episodes, 2014
Michael Tiernan ...  Treasurer Atwood 6 episodes, 2014
David LeReaney ...  Telegraph Operator 6 episodes, 2011-2012
Gerald Auger ...  Pawnee Killer / ... 5 episodes, 2011-2012
John Dylan Louie ...  Ju-Long 6 episodes, 2015-2016
Jonathan Scarfe ...  Sydney Snow 5 episodes, 2014
Ian Tracey ...  Bolan 5 episodes, 2011
Grainger Hines ...  Doc Whitehead 5 episodes, 2012-2013
Peter Benson ...  Marshal Jessup 5 episodes, 2014
Sean Hoy ...  Elder Joseph Dutson / ... 5 episodes, 2012-2013
Roger LeBlanc Roger LeBlanc ...  Wallace Beers / ... 5 episodes, 2013-2014
Duval Lang Duval Lang ...  Elder Moss 5 episodes, 2013-2014
Brian Jensen Brian Jensen ...  Teamster 5 episodes, 2012
James D. Hopkin James D. Hopkin ...  Senator Jordan Crane 4 episodes, 2011-2012
Amber Chardae Robinson ...  Mary Fields (Stagecoach Mary) / ... 5 episodes, 2015-2016
Damian O'Hare ...  Declan 4 episodes, 2013
Lara Zaluski ...  Sara 4 episodes, 2013
Wei Chen Wei Chen ...  Chen / ... 4 episodes, 2014-2015
Paige Patterson ...  Josie Rose 4 episodes, 2015
Kira Bradley Kira Bradley ...  Eleanor Dutson 4 episodes, 2013
Sydney Bell ...  Ginny 4 episodes, 2012
Kirsten Robek ...  Mrs. Hatch 4 episodes, 2014
Christian Sloan ...  Parker 4 episodes, 2014
Virginia Madsen ...  Hannah Durant 3 episodes, 2012
Maddie Dixon-Poirier ...  Janie Strobridge 4 episodes, 2015-2016
Fiona Vroom ...  Hanna Strobridge 4 episodes, 2015-2016
Victor Gilbert Victor Gilbert ...  Strobridge Son 4 episodes, 2015-2016
TJ Anderson TJ Anderson ...  Whore / ... 2 episodes, 2012-2014
Barry Flatman ...  Jack Nobels 3 episodes, 2016
Wayne Duvall ...  Senator Metcalf 3 episodes, 2013
Sara Canning ...  Charlotte Royce 3 episodes, 2014
Jennifer Lim ...  Wai-Ling 3 episodes, 2016
Serge Houde ...  Congressman Oakes Ames / ... 3 episodes, 2013
Bruce Marshall Romans ...  Handsome Engineer 3 episodes, 2012
Peter Strand Rumpel ...  Train Engineer 3 episodes, 2012
Andrew Moodie ...  Henri 3 episodes, 2011
Wes Studi ...  Chief Many Horses 3 episodes, 2011-2012
Taylor St. Pierre ...  Jack 3 episodes, 2013
Brendan Fletcher ...  Dultey 3 episodes, 2014
Blair Young ...  Otis Spong 3 episodes, 2013-2014
Joel Jackshaw ...  Aubrey 3 episodes, 2013
Aaron Edelstein Aaron Edelstein ...  Adler 3 episodes, 2014
Julia Maxwell ...  Francine / ... 3 episodes, 2014
Lucas Tecuceanu Lucas Tecuceanu ...  Baby William 3 episodes, 2015-2016
Reid Spencer Reid Spencer ...  Hotel Manager / ... 3 episodes, 2013
Gia Crovatin ...  Mrs. Delaney 3 episodes, 2014
Aaron Zeffer Aaron Zeffer ...  Barkeep / ... 3 episodes, 2014-2016
John DeSantis ...  Irish Worker 3 episodes, 2013-2014
Ivan Cermak ...  Cates 3 episodes, 2015
Kassia Warshawski ...  Mary Bohannon 2 episodes, 2011-2012
Adam O'Byrne ...  Pete 3 episodes, 2015
Pippa Mackie ...  Tess 3 episodes, 2015-2016
Michael Patric ...  Matt Keane 3 episodes, 2015
Randy Birch Randy Birch ...  Deuce 3 episodes, 2011-2012
Emily Marsh Emily Marsh ...  Eva's Baby 2 episodes, 2013
Tefari Thompson Tefari Thompson ...  Freedman / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2014
Brent Briscoe ...  Jimmy Two Squaws 2 episodes, 2013-2014
Mo Brings Plenty ...  White Feather 2 episodes, 2014
Toby Hemingway ...  Isaac Vinson 2 episodes, 2016
Tyrell Crews Tyrell Crews ...  Albert French 2 episodes, 2016
Ty Olsson ...  Griggs 2 episodes, 2012
Mpho Koaho ...  Paul 2 episodes, 2016
John Lacy ...  Virgil Farnsworth 2 episodes, 2014
Caitlin Jade Little Child Caitlin Jade Little Child ...  Arapaho Slave #1 2 episodes, 2014
Cherie Shot Both Sides Cherie Shot Both Sides ...  Arapaho Slave #2 2 episodes, 2014
Erica Ho Erica Ho ...  Li Li 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Ian Kilburn Ian Kilburn ...  Harper 2 episodes, 2011-2012
Ryan Robbins ...  Hawkins 2 episodes, 2012
Siobhan Williams ...  Naomi Hatch 2 episodes, 2013
Kal Weber Kal Weber ...  Senator Howard 2 episodes, 2012
Alex Zahara ...  Lt. Weston 2 episodes, 2012
Henry Kwok ...  Mr. Lee 2 episodes, 2016
Tom Carey ...  Union Soldier 2 episodes, 2011
Christian Laurian Kerr Christian Laurian Kerr ...  Henry Hatch 2 episodes, 2013
Sean Millington ...  Monroe 2 episodes, 2014
Bruce Ramsay ...  Journalist 2 episodes, 2011-2012
Travis Friesen ...  Oakes Ames 2 episodes, 2012
Helmer Twoyoungmen ...  Chanting Warrior 2 episodes, 2012
Aimée Beaudoin ...  Mary Hatch / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2016
Brian Martell ...  A John / ... 2 episodes, 2012-2013
Sheldon Elter Sheldon Elter ...  Lead Warrior 2 episodes, 2012
Alejandro Rae ...  Fitz 2 episodes, 2012
Kirk Heuser Kirk Heuser ...  Major Short 2 episodes, 2012
Andy Yu ...  Hoi 2 episodes, 2015-2016
Mike Shephard Mike Shephard ...  Bystander #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2014
Justin Michael Carriere ...  Sentry 2 episodes, 2011
Rob Hay ...  Irishman 2 episodes, 2011
Kelly Frey Kelly Frey ...  Thug 2 episodes, 2012
Jason Cermak ...  Tom McGuire 2 episodes, 2014
Hal Kerbes Hal Kerbes ...  Westy Parker 2 episodes, 2014
Terri Stevens Terri Stevens ...  Missy Redwood 2 episodes, 2014
Jacob Thurmeier Jacob Thurmeier ...  Boy / ... 2 episodes, 2012
Dwight Layne ...  Cyrus 2 episodes, 2014
Gerrick Winston Gerrick Winston ...  Freedman / ... 2 episodes, 2012-2013
Patrick J. MacEachern Patrick J. MacEachern ...  Drunk #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2012-2014
James Andrew Fraser ...  Deputy #2 2 episodes, 2014
Paul Wu ...  Chang's Cook #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2015
Christopher Rosamond ...  Deputy #3 2 episodes, 2014
Cole Vandale ...  Sentry / ... 2 episodes, 2014
Matt Clarke ...  James 1 episode, 2015
Robert Moloney ...  Robert Bell 1 episode, 2011
Raymond Yu Raymond Yu ...  John #1 1 episode, 2016
Julian Black Antelope ...  Broken Wing / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2016
Sheldon Charron ...  Dead Rabbit #2 1 episode, 2014
Mark Krysko ...  Samuel Ammerman 2 episodes, 2015
Joelle Kupin Joelle Kupin ...  Bonnie the Saloon Singer / ... 1 episode, 2011-2012
David Lawrence Brown ...  Walking Boss 1 episode, 2011
Collin Sutton Collin Sutton ...  George Van Dorn 1 episode, 2014
Michael Peters Michael Peters ...  Band Member #1 / ... 1 episode, 2011-2012
Brad Lindberg Brad Lindberg ...  Band Banjo / ... 1 episode, 2012-2013
Howard Chapman Howard Chapman ...  Band Guitar / ... 1 episode, 2012-2013
Paul Noah Braaten Paul Noah Braaten ...  Cale / ... 1 episode, 2015-2016
Jeff Fahey ...  Camp Doctor 1 episode, 2016
Michael Horse ...  Native American 1 episode, 2014
Graem Beddoes ...  David Sampson 1 episode, 2016
Miku Beer Miku Beer ...  Young Bride 1 episode, 2016
Gregory 'Dominic' Odjig ...  Tangle Hair 1 episode, 2014
Pat Chau ...  Chinese Auctioneer 1 episode, 2016
Jesse Lipscombe ...  William 1 episode, 2011
Michelle Thrush ...  Smiling Crow 1 episode, 2014
Colin A. Campbell ...  Choate 1 episode, 2012
Matthew Glave ...  Dick Barlow 1 episode, 2013
Christopher Backus ...  General Custer 1 episode, 2016
Nelson Leis ...  Lone Barkeep 1 episode, 2016
Colby French ...  Mike Malone 1 episode, 2013
Adrian Petriw ...  Pratt 1 episode, 2015
David Cameron David Cameron ...  Senator 1 episode, 2016
Ted Levine ...  Daniel Johnson 1 episode, 2011
Sharon Taylor ...  Squaw 1 episode, 2011
Dave Trimble ...  Durant's Man 1 episode, 2011
Adam Beach ...  Red Bear 1 episode, 2013
Matt Cooke Matt Cooke ...  George Senior 1 episode, 2014
Samuel Marty ...  Comanche Boy 1 episode, 2014
Christopher Clare ...  Dresser 1 episode, 2016
Darryl Quon ...  General Lee Yong 1 episode, 2016
Scott Michael Campbell ...  Duffy 1 episode, 2013
Quillan Lowry Quillan Lowry ...  Greasy Soldier 1 episode, 2014
Dylan Schombing ...  George Junior 1 episode, 2014
Mark Chin Mark Chin ...  Chang's Cook #1 1 episode, 2015
Tim Ho Yin Leung Tim Ho Yin Leung ...  Chinese Worker #3 1 episode, 2015
Chad Andrews ...  Union Soldier #1 1 episode, 2016
Hubert Tran ...  Christian Dowell 1 episode, 2016
C. Adam Leigh C. Adam Leigh ...  Andrew 1 episode, 2012
Scott Nankivel Scott Nankivel ...  Lester Scoggins 1 episode, 2013
Cam Sutherland Cam Sutherland ...  Bald Soldier 1 episode, 2014
Brad Johnson Brad Johnson 1 episode, 2015
Tseng Chang ...  Owner 1 episode, 2016
Chandler Kerr Chandler Kerr ...  Union Soldier #3 1 episode, 2016
Evan Hall Evan Hall ...  Michael Fleming 1 episode, 2012
Terry Lawrence Terry Lawrence ...  Poker Player 1 episode, 2012
Timothy V. Murphy ...  Bauer 1 episode, 2012
Chad Nobert ...  Prison Guard 1 episode, 2012
Rick Ash Rick Ash ...  Willie Mason 1 episode, 2013
Ross Clendening Ross Clendening ...  Phil McFee 1 episode, 2013
Chris W. Cook ...  Mormon Escort 1 episode, 2013
Ben Sullivan ...  Jeb Hatch 1 episode, 2013
Lorette Clow ...  Administrator 1 episode, 2014
Gabriel Cross Gabriel Cross ...  Conductor 1 episode, 2014
Colin Cunningham ...  Gambler 1 episode, 2014
Jim Finkbeiner Jim Finkbeiner ...  Mousy Soldier 1 episode, 2014
Kaj-Erik Eriksen ...  Cassius Young 1 episode, 2015
Eugene Gogowich Eugene Gogowich ...  Man Two 1 episode, 2015
Bill Daugherty Bill Daugherty ...  Conductor #2 1 episode, 2016
Kim Mark Kim Mark ...  Ming 1 episode, 2016
Judith Buchan Judith Buchan ...  Rebecca Bell 1 episode, 2011
Dustin MacDougall ...  Laborer 1 episode, 2011
Darcy Singer Darcy Singer ...  Yellow Dog 1 episode, 2012
Darcy Singer Darcy Singer ...  Yellow Dog 1 episode, 2012
Aleks Paunovic ...  Anton Hersch 1 episode, 2013
Benjamin Ratner ...  Clement Beale 1 episode, 2013
Shane Pollitt Shane Pollitt ...  Wiry Soldier 1 episode, 2014
Kevin Corey Kevin Corey ...  Crigler 1 episode, 2015
Tighe Gill Tighe Gill ...  Shorty 1 episode, 2015
Andrew Polk ...  Salesman 1 episode, 2015
Murray Farnell ...  White House Staffer 1 episode, 2016
Chantal Perron ...  Charlotte Bell 1 episode, 2011
Marty Antonini ...  Wake Singer #1 1 episode, 2012
Angelica Bonaparte Angelica Bonaparte ...  Abigail 1 episode, 2013
Larry Hoffman ...  Chicken Thief 1 episode, 2013
Tyler Reinhold ...  Prison Guard 1 episode, 2013
Sean Owen Roberts ...  Bubba 1 episode, 2013
Devon Edge Devon Edge ...  Jumpy Soldier 1 episode, 2014
Heather Anne Fee ...  Millicent 1 episode, 2014
Dan McDougall ...  Conductor 1 episode, 2014
Kris McLeod Kris McLeod ...  Dead Rabbit #1 1 episode, 2014
Conrad Pla ...  Jose Spano 1 episode, 2014
Chris Austman Chris Austman ...  Morman Man 1 episode, 2015
Dean Barrett Dean Barrett ...  Lucky Man 1 episode, 2015
Chantelle Han ...  Polly 1 episode, 2015
Robert Weiss ...  Jenkins 1 episode, 2015
David Ferry ...  Ed Carson 1 episode, 2016
Christy Greene Christy Greene ...  Emily Bell 1 episode, 2011
Shae Keebler ...  13yr Old Prostitute 1 episode, 2011
Terry Rishaug Terry Rishaug ...  Wake Singer #2 1 episode, 2012
Chris Enright ...  Charles Collier 1 episode, 2013
Andrew David Long ...  Martin DeLaney 1 episode, 2013
Luigi Riscaldino Luigi Riscaldino ...  Haden 1 episode, 2013
Jeffrey Olynek Jeffrey Olynek ...  Young Soldier 1 episode, 2014
Kyle Thomson Kyle Thomson ...  Tall Soldier 1 episode, 2014
Ben Wong ...  Lei Zi Sing 1 episode, 2015
Morris Birdyellowhead Morris Birdyellowhead ...  Bull Skull 1 episode, 2011
Dru Mouser ...  Prostitute 1 episode, 2011
Victor Atelevich Victor Atelevich ...  Patient 1 episode, 2012
Lisa Christie ...  Weeping Woman 1 episode, 2012
James Hart James Hart ...  Wake Singer #3 1 episode, 2012
Peter Skagen ...  Burly Confederate 1 episode, 2012
Caleb Ellsworth-Clark Caleb Ellsworth-Clark ...  Luke 1 episode, 2013
Matt Hurley ...  Jasper Prescott 1 episode, 2013
Pete Seadon ...  Tollefsen 1 episode, 2013
Anthony Crow Shoe Anthony Crow Shoe ...  Huge Brave 1 episode, 2013
Kevin Weir Kevin Weir ...  Conductor 1 episode, 2013
Malia Ashley Kerr ...  10 Year Old Ruth 1 episode, 2014
Blaine Schlechter ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2015
Thomas Mitchell Thomas Mitchell ...  Committee Chair 1 episode, 2016
Trevor Leigh Trevor Leigh ...  The Master 1 episode, 2011
Howie Builder Howie Builder ...  Amputee 1 episode, 2012
James Baker James Baker ...  Sheriff Edgars 1 episode, 2013
Kudjo Fiakpui ...  Manservant #1 1 episode, 2013
Chris Gordon Chris Gordon ...  Contrell 1 episode, 2013
Steve Major Steve Major ...  John Valentine 1 episode, 2013
Trey Smallboy Trey Smallboy ...  Wiry Brave 1 episode, 2013
Jann Arden ...  Madam Pauline 1 episode, 2014
Greg Lawson ...  Lyman 1 episode, 2014
Cliff Liknes ...  Henry 1 episode, 2014
Ji Ling Li Ji Ling Li ...  Dance Group #2 1 episode, 2015
Michael Shepherd ...  Conductor 1 episode, 2015
Eugene Brave Rock ...  Ute Indian 1 episode, 2016
Ruth Tinker ...  Socialite 1 episode, 2016
Jim Rattai Jim Rattai ...  Crony 1 episode, 2011
Gordon Rix ...  Other Master 1 episode, 2011
Don Bland Don Bland ...  Hahn 1 episode, 2012
Conrad Hild Conrad Hild ...  Samuel 1 episode, 2012
Kevin Hogg Kevin Hogg ...  Blackhat 1 episode, 2012
Myrna Vallance ...  Sally 1 episode, 2012
David Abbott ...  Rev. Corner 1 episode, 2013
Bill Baksa Bill Baksa ...  Conductor 1 episode, 2013
Lea Craft Lea Craft ...  Hatch's Wife 1 episode, 2013
Todd W. Nobles Todd W. Nobles ...  Surveyor 1 episode, 2013
Lance Wadsworth Tootoosis Lance Wadsworth Tootoosis ...  Scarred Brave 1 episode, 2013
Aidan Hamilton Aidan Hamilton ...  Young Boy 1 episode, 2014
Brenda Meaney ...  Anna 1 episode, 2014
Julian Richings ...  SLC Records Clerk 1 episode, 2014
Will Simpson Will Simpson ...  Son #1 1 episode, 2014
Tom Yaremko Tom Yaremko ...  Man One 1 episode, 2015
Caitlynne Medrek ...  New Whore 1 episode, 2016
John Treleaven John Treleaven ...  Priest 1 episode, 2016
Amadou Diallo Amadou Diallo ...  Young Elam 1 episode, 2011
Louie Koutis Louie Koutis ...  Old Man 1 episode, 2012
Karl Sine Karl Sine ...  Station Master 1 episode, 2012
Cody Wells Cody Wells ...  Scary Sioux Warrior 1 episode, 2012
David Burke David Burke ...  Little Raven 1 episode, 2013
Brent Kuhn Brent Kuhn ...  Train Engineer 1 episode, 2013
Kaelen Ohm ...  Cute Whore 1 episode, 2013
Frank Rukundo Frank Rukundo ...  Singing Freedman #1 1 episode, 2013
Rod Lurie ...  Bystander #2 1 episode, 2014
Evan May Evan May ...  Son #2 1 episode, 2014
Zak Santiago ...  Marcos Fuentes 1 episode, 2014
Sarah Wheeldon Sarah Wheeldon ...  SLC Nurse 1 episode, 2014
Mark Anderako ...  Ruffian #1 1 episode, 2012
Katelyn Low Horn Katelyn Low Horn ...  Buffalo Face 1 episode, 2013
Murray Knudsen Murray Knudsen ...  Omaha Man 1 episode, 2013
Maury Michie Maury Michie ...  Band Fiddle 1 episode, 2013
Michelle Haug Michelle Haug ...  Bystander #3 1 episode, 2014
Raul Herrera ...  Carlos Fuentes 1 episode, 2014
Stirling Karlsen Stirling Karlsen ...  SLC Hotel Clerk 1 episode, 2014
Marcus Trummer Marcus Trummer ...  Son #3 1 episode, 2014
Luke Roessler ...  Willam Bohannon 1 episode, 2015
Tony Yee ...  Station Master 1 episode, 2016
Karen MacKenzie Karen MacKenzie ...  Woman 1 episode, 2012
Krista Crow Shoe Krista Crow Shoe ...  Jimmy's Young Wife 1 episode, 2013
Kofi Waife Kofi Waife ...  Manservant #2 1 episode, 2013
Stephanie Chabeniuk Stephanie Chabeniuk ...  Well Dressed Woman 1 episode, 2014
Simon Longmore ...  Harry Spinoza 1 episode, 2014
Edwin Perez ...  Juan Fuentes 1 episode, 2014
Bonita Smith Bonita Smith ...  Jimmy's Older Wife 1 episode, 2013
James Stanley James Stanley ...  Band Bass 1 episode, 2013
Daniel Arnold ...  Zeke Spinoza 1 episode, 2014
Brent Gill Brent Gill ...  Drunk #2 1 episode, 2014
Andrew Legg Andrew Legg ...  Unger 1 episode, 2014
Juan Pablo Juan Pablo ...  Mexican Posse #1 1 episode, 2014
Greg Spielman Greg Spielman ...  Man in Crowd 1 episode, 2014
Brent Woolsey Brent Woolsey ...  Cowboy 1 episode, 2014
Amy Burks ...  Esther Hatch 1 episode, 2014
Jeff Randhawa Jeff Randhawa ...  Mexican Posse #2 1 episode, 2014
Miao Zhen Zhang Miao Zhen Zhang ...  Dance Group #3 1 episode, 2015
Aileen Harley Aileen Harley ...  Penny 1 episode, 2012
Robert Moxley Robert Moxley ...  Band Drummer 1 episode, 2013
Yao Zhong Zhang Yao Zhong Zhang ...  Dance Group #1 1 episode, 2015
Jason Schneider Jason Schneider ...  Engineer 1 episode, 2014
Benjamin Morgan Benjamin Morgan ...  Eugene Kellogg 1 episode, 2014
Wekamot Oneka Wekamot Oneka ...  Julius Hankey 1 episode, 2014
Dallas Bobby Desmond Dallas Bobby Desmond ...  Indian Boy 1 episode, 2012
Jonathan Love ...  Worker 1 episode, 2012
Carson Pound ...  Homeless Boy 1 episode, 2013
James Avramenko James Avramenko ...  Third Irish Worker 1 episode, 2015
Jesse Collin ...  Brian Lynch 1 episode, 2015
Mikaela Danabassis Mikaela Danabassis ...  Daughter 1 episode, 2015
David Haysom ...  Foreman 1 episode, 2015
Doug Jensen Doug Jensen ...  Father 1 episode, 2015
Brian MacDougall ...  First Irish Worker 1 episode, 2015
Joel David Taylor Joel David Taylor ...  Second Irish Worker 1 episode, 2015
Senfani Van Ryswk Senfani Van Ryswk ...  Mother 1 episode, 2015
Mathew Bittroff ...  Army Private 1 episode, 2016
Micheal Burritt Micheal Burritt ...  Union Soldier #2 1 episode, 2016
Matthew Churchill Matthew Churchill ...  Soldier #1 1 episode, 2016
Noah Dalton Danby ...  Prison Guard 1 episode, 2016
Peter Michael Dillon ...  Captain Paulson 1 episode, 2016
Douglas Nyback ...  Goodwin 1 episode, 2016
Rebecca Olson ...  Arabella 1 episode, 2016
Jason Schombing ...  Pawn Keeper 1 episode, 2016
Paul Welch Paul Welch ...  Lawyer 1 episode, 2016
Terry A. Brown ...  Rail Worker / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jeff Hanni Jeff Hanni ...  Tie Carrier / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Ray Pearson ...  Clerk / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Steve Tsang Steve Tsang ...  Asian Worker / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Troy Fyhn Troy Fyhn ...  Tie Carrier (uncredited) unknown episodes
Trevor Woroby Trevor Woroby ...  Tie Carrier (uncredited) unknown episodes
Chad Stanley Martin ...  Truckee Bartender / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Brandon Jason Miller ...  Train Surveyor (uncredited) unknown episodes
Barb Mitchell ...  Whore (uncredited) unknown episodes
Sean Nicholson Sean Nicholson ...  Railroad Worker (uncredited) unknown episodes
Brady Roberts ...  Railway Worker (uncredited) unknown episodes
Bud Klasky ...  Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Shane T Hunt Shane T Hunt ...  Truckee Townsfolk, Mormon Worker (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jen Leclaire Jen Leclaire ...  Laramie Prostitue (uncredited) unknown episodes
Don Walker Don Walker ...  Dock Worker / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Dave Burchill Dave Burchill ...  Armed Guard / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Tyler Duffy Tyler Duffy ...  Mormon Foreman (uncredited) unknown episodes
Gin Fedotov Gin Fedotov ...  Armed Guard (uncredited) unknown episodes
Maria Fernandez ...  Harlot (uncredited) unknown episodes
Brad Pajot ...  C.P.R.R Police Officer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Cooper Davies Cooper Davies ...  Baby William (uncredited) unknown episodes
Trevor Campbell Trevor Campbell ...  Peeper 1 (uncredited) unknown episodes
Brendan Hunter Brendan Hunter ...  Assistant (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jules Hobson Jules Hobson ...  Train Driver (uncredited) unknown episodes
David Leuw David Leuw ...  Railway Office Worker (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kevin Rothery Kevin Rothery ...  Foreman (uncredited) unknown episodes
Evan Adams ...  Kiowa Indian (uncredited) unknown episodes
Evan Auld Evan Auld ...  Rail Worker (uncredited) unknown episodes
Carla Carla ...  Tribes woman (uncredited) unknown episodes
Main Flow ...  Slave (uncredited) unknown episodes
Kevin Cambridge Kevin Cambridge ...  Mormon Worker (uncredited) unknown episodes
Melissa Cambridge ...  Prostitute / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Archie Kan ...  Chinese Railroad Worker (uncredited) unknown episodes
Garry MacLean ...  Mormon Worker (uncredited) unknown episodes
Brent McIntosh ...  Train Engineer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Josh Van Viegen Josh Van Viegen ...  Townsman (uncredited) unknown episodes
Joel Duncan ...  Armed Guard (uncredited) unknown episodes
Nicola Wilson Nicola Wilson ...  San Francisco Townsfolk (uncredited) unknown episodes
Dave Matthew Boddy Dave Matthew Boddy ...  New York Man (uncredited) unknown episodes
Rachel Bonney Rachel Bonney ...  Easterner (uncredited) unknown episodes
John Barry Graham John Barry Graham ...  Bearded Rancher (uncredited) unknown episodes
Quinn Teechma ...  Sanfransican Woman (uncredited) unknown episodes
Patricia Truong ...  Bride (uncredited) unknown episodes

Series Produced by 

Michael Frislev ... producer / executive producer (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Jeremy Gold ... executive producer (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Paul Kurta ... co-executive producer / executive producer / producer (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Chad Oakes ... producer / executive producer (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Peter Chomsky ... producer / co-producer (47 episodes, 2012-2016)
Jami O'Brien ... co-executive producer / consulting producer / co-producer / producer (47 episodes, 2012-2016)
Mark Richard ... executive producer / co-executive producer / consulting producer (42 episodes, 2011-2014)
John Wirth ... executive producer (37 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jay Daniel Beechinor ... associate producer (27 episodes, 2014-2016)
Anson Mount ... producer (27 episodes, 2014-2016)
John Romano ... consulting producer (27 episodes, 2014-2016)
Philip Chipera ... associate producer (24 episodes, 2014-2016)
Joe Gayton ... executive producer (21 episodes, 2011-2015)
Tony Gayton ... executive producer (21 episodes, 2011-2015)
David Von Ancken ... executive producer / consulting producer (21 episodes, 2011-2015)
John Shiban ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2011-2015)
Garfield Whitman ... associate producer / co-producer (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Tom Brady ... producer (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Petros Danabassis ... associate producer (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tony Lara ... associate producer (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kyla Robinson ... associate producer (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Michael Rosenberg ... executive producer (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Michael Saltzman ... consulting producer (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jennifer Cecil ... consulting producer (13 episodes, 2014)
Bruce Marshall Romans ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2014)
Scott Schofield ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Chris Mundy ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2012)
Linda Rogers-Ambury ... line producer (10 episodes, 2013)
Reed Steiner ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2013)
Andrea P. Stilgenbauer ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2013)
Jordan Feiner ... associate producer (1 episode, 2011)
Keri Young ... associate producer (1 episode, 2011)

Series Music by 

Kevin Kiner ... (57 episodes, 2011-2016)

Series Cinematography by 

Marvin V. Rush ... (50 episodes, 2011-2016)
Thomas Burstyn ... (6 episodes, 2014-2016)
Elliot Davis ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Film Editing by 

Bridget Durnford ... (20 episodes, 2011-2016)
Kevin Krasny ... (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
Todd Desrosiers ... (9 episodes, 2011-2013)
Casey Brown ... (9 episodes, 2014-2016)
Stephen Mark ... (7 episodes, 2014-2016)
Skip Macdonald ... (1 episode, 2011)
James A. Brewer ... (1 episode, 2013)
Scott van Beever ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Casting By 

Cathy Sandrich Gelfond ... (48 episodes, 2011-2016)
Amanda Mackey ... (48 episodes, 2011-2016)
Kate Caldwell ... (47 episodes, 2012-2016)
Jackie Lind ... (9 episodes, 2011-2012)

Series Production Design by 

John Blackie ... (57 episodes, 2011-2016)

Series Art Direction by 

Bill Ives ... (57 episodes, 2011-2016)

Series Set Decoration by 

Paul Healy ... (32 episodes, 2011-2016)
Alan McCullagh ... (27 episodes, 2012-2016)

Series Costume Design by 

Carol Case ... (47 episodes, 2012-2016)
Wendy Partridge ... (10 episodes, 2011-2012)

Series Makeup Department 

Sharon Toohey ... makeup effects department head / makeup department head / makeup artist / make-up department head (37 episodes, 2011-2016)
Chris Harrison-Glimsdale ... hair department head / key hair stylist (43 episodes, 2011-2014)
David Trainor ... prosthetics / special effects makeup technician (35 episodes, 2011-2016)
Lesia Bear ... makeup artist (38 episodes, 2011-2014)
Danielle Hanson ... assistant makeup artist (20 episodes, 2011-2013)
Gail Kennedy ... key makeup artist / makeup department head / special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects department head (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Laura Demoissac ... hair department head (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ashley Godick ... assistant makeup artist (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Danielle Dawson ... assistant makeup artist (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Samantha J. Rumball ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2012)
Stacey Butterworth ... wig maker: Christopher Heyerdahl (uncredited) / wig maker: Christopher Heyerdahl, Gregg Henry (uncredited) / wig maker: Christopher Heyerdahl, (uncredited) / wig maker: Gregg Henry (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eva McKenzie ... first assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Linda Nelson ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kari Scotton ... second assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Darryl Filion ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eva Baulackey ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Madison Farwell ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cindy Ferguson ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tracy Murray ... first assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Angela McIntosh ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joanne Jacobsen ... first assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Marlaine Andresen ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) / assistant special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jenni Macdonald ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) / assistant special effects makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Penny Thompson ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jo-Dee Thomson ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rose Gurevitch ... makeup artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Franca Vaccaro ... hair stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Petros Danabassis ... post-production manager / unit production manager (47 episodes, 2011-2016)
John Morayniss ... executive in charge of production (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Michael Rosenberg ... executive in charge of production (43 episodes, 2011-2014)
Linda Rogers-Ambury ... unit production manager (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Debra Curtis ... executive in charge of production (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Philip Stilman ... post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chuck Jean ... post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2014)
Brian Leslie Parker ... unit production manager (13 episodes, 2014)
Suzanne L. Berger ... vice president of production (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jamie Vega Wheeler ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2012)
Claire Welland ... vice president of production (7 episodes, 2012)
John Kerr ... assistant production manager (3 episodes, 2013)
Leslie Jacobowitz ... post-production executive (uncredited) / post production executive (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lawrence Epstein ... post-production producer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dantonio Alvarez ... post-production supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David Cooke ... post-production manager (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Allison Beda ... post-production supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Emily Renner Wallace ... third assistant director / second assistant director (12 episodes, 2011-2016)
Philip Chipera ... first assistant director / second unit director (31 episodes, 2011-2016)
Lorie Gibson ... second assistant director / third assistant director (24 episodes, 2011-2014)
Michele Williams ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2011-2015)
Cory Faulkner ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
Andrew Price ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lee Knippelberg ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Victor Landrie ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Alex Burnett ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Pete Whyte ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mark Ambury ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kathy Ringer ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Michelle Fitzpatrick ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)
Jesse Cooper ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
Jack Hardy ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
David McLennan ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Jerry Skibinsky ... third assistant director (uncredited) / trainee assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Regan Kosior ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mumtaz Robson ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tara Howie ... third assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lisa Jemus ... daily third assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Cathy Cowan ... assistant art director (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Craig Humphries ... assistant art director / graphic artist / graphic designer (43 episodes, 2011-2016)
Gary Clayton Ripley ... paint coordinator (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Tom Yaremko ... head greens (56 episodes, 2011-2016)
Alfred A. Arndt ... construction coordinator (43 episodes, 2011-2014)
Joel Tobman ... set dresser / assistant art director / draftperson (14 episodes, 2011-2016)
Nathan Blackie ... set dresser / construction (37 episodes, 2011-2016)
Ken Wills ... property master (37 episodes, 2011-2016)
Jason Bartling ... carpenter / lead carpenter (31 episodes, 2012-2014)
Lesia Bear ... set dresser (21 episodes, 2012-2015)
Justin Onofriechuk ... property master (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
Warren Simmons ... construction coordinator (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Anna Cooley ... art department trainee (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jason Eskeland ... property master (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jack Crowells ... set dresser (uncredited) / lead set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jaclyn Gowie ... daily set dresser (uncredited) / set dresser (uncredited) / on-set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dawn-Anne Coulson ... construction buyer (uncredited) / set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Caitlin Jane Parsons ... on-set dresser (uncredited) / set dresser (uncredited) / props (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Greg Auch ... assistant property master (uncredited) / props (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steven Kajorinne ... on-set dresser (uncredited) / trainee set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jordy Wihak ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Terry Shewchuk ... propmaker (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Travis Shewchuk ... propmaker (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eugene Gogowich ... lead greensman (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
John Mccourt ... carpenter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Drew Bakgaard ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cheska Appave ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Danielle French ... construction buyer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris Ball ... props (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rick Janzen ... sign painter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Luke Burton ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David R. Dennis ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Frank Laratta ... sound producer / supervising sound editor / sound producer: Sync Spot Digital Audio (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Mark Server ... re-recording mixer (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Mark T. Williams ... sound re-recording mix technician (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Jason Lawrence ... dialogue editor (27 episodes, 2011-2016)
John Peccatiello ... sound designer / sound effects editor (43 episodes, 2011-2014)
Michael Playfair ... production sound mixer / sound mixer (43 episodes, 2011-2014)
John Kincade ... supervising sound editor (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
David Raines ... re-recording mixer (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Kevin W. Buchholz ... supervising sound editor / sound supervisor (13 episodes, 2012-2014)
Rick Ash ... re-recording mixer (27 episodes, 2014-2016)
Joshua Sieh ... recordist (27 episodes, 2014-2016)
Mike Markiw ... production sound mixer / boom operator (14 episodes, 2011-2016)
James Fonnyadt ... sound designer / sound effects editor (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Shannon Beaumont ... sound editor (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
Brent Planiden ... adr editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andrew Morgado ... adr mixer (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Valerie Siu ... sound assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Adam DeCoster ... foley artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christopher Cleator ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Arjay Joly ... boom operator (uncredited) / sound assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matt Coffey ... foley artist (uncredited) / foley editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tyler Rambie ... foley artist (uncredited) / foley editor (uncredited) / adr editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Thomas Kilzer ... adr mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jeffrey Roy ... adr editor (uncredited) / adr mixer (uncredited) / adr mixer/editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Todd Niesen ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ethan Lentz ... sound assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jesse Dodd ... foley mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brad Martin ... sound mixer: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
J. Seeman ... adr recordist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jayme Mattler ... adr recordist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
John Sawa ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jeremiah Slovarp ... adr recordist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Roman Richard ... sound utility (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Jason Paradis ... special effects coordinator (52 episodes, 2011-2016)
Albert F. Seibert ... special effects / special effects technician / special effects first assistant / special effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2012-2016)
Nathan Blackie ... spfx (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mel Green ... special effects assistant (unknown episodes)
Brian Beaulieu ... special effects assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Maurice Routly ... pyrotechnician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brandon Allen ... special effects technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Amanda Paller ... special effects first assistant (uncredited) / special effects crew (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bill Mills ... special effects coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Bill Kent ... visual effects supervisor (34 episodes, 2012-2015)
John Gajdecki ... visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor (15 episodes, 2011-2016)
Gregory Lemkin ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Benjamin Liu ... visual effects artist (7 episodes, 2011)
Tony Cybulski ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2015)
Changsoo Eun ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2014)
Matt von Brock ... cg supervisor: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tim Jacobsen ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Josh Miyaji ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Trevor Harder ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matt Resta ... visual effects artist (uncredited) / digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shawn Duddridge ... visual effects artist (uncredited) / visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jamie Yu ... visual effects editor (uncredited) / visual effects editorial supervisor: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ryan Huestis ... visual effects coordinator: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ken Bitz ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
James Frislev ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Teodora Ilie ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Aydan Rogan ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Richard Sinn ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tom Turnbull ... visual effects supervisor: Rocket Science VFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mike Wearing ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steven Meyer ... compositing supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Carolyn Martin ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Diane Macke ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matthew Massarella ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Pablo Wang ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Antonio Chang ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Aldo Ruggiero ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris Faczek ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Taj Nabhani ... digital artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Balakrishnan ... compositor/phantom fx (uncredited) / compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David Hochstadter ... digital compositor: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brian D. Williams ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Graham Post ... matte painter (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Charley Carlat ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andrey Drogobetski ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dustin Scholl ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shuming Jiang ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
William J. Cox ... digital compositor: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eddie Robison ... cg supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Perunika Yorgova ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kim O'Donnell ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ignacio Garcerón ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rob Tasker ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ryan Lathey ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Avi Arora ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Leo Bovell ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lacey Hutchison ... visual effects producer: Inhance Digital (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christopher D. Martin ... compositing supervisor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Maynard ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kevin McGeagh ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Amol Parulekar ... visual effects producer: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
John Rouse ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Derek Serra ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Evan Underwood ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Richard Greenwood ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Eric Hayden ... compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Wayne A. Shepherd ... digital compositor: At The Post (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Pharoah Barrett ... visual effects artist: Digiscope (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Fortunato Frattasio ... visual effects artist: Digiscope (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brennan Prevatt ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
C. Jerome Williams ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Leslie Allen ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Neil Craig ... digital compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mahmoud Elragheb ... visual effects (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jamie Gary Phillips ... digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brian Tatosky ... digital compositor: FuseFX (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
John Lindstein ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joseph Vincent Pike ... senior digital compositor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Brent Woolsey ... stunt coordinator (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Eugene Brave Rock ... stunts / stunt actor / stunt double: Moses Brings Plenty (1 episode, 2011-2014)
Lindsay Woolsey ... Stunt Double: Dominique McElligot / Stunt Double: Chelah Horsdal / Stunt Double: Mackenzie Porter (4 episodes, 2011-2016)
Christian Fraser ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2013)
Tim Bruised Head ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2014)
Guy Bews ... stunts (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chad Cosgrave ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Duane Dickinson ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Aaron Au ... stunt double: Tzi Ma (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Johnson Phan ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Julian Black Antelope ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Trevor Jones ... stunts (uncredited) / stunt double: Common (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jeff Sanca ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jim Finkbeiner ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Greg Schlosser ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joe Dodds ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Glass ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Leif Havdale ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Gaston Morrison ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Efosa Otuomagie ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shane Pollitt ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sylvesta Stuart ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rorelee Tio ... stunt double: Angela Zhou (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Byron Brisco ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Douglas Chapman ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tommy Europe ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lars Grant ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dave Hospes ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ernie Jackson ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David Jacox ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steve Lucescu ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Patrick Mark ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steven R Price ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Todd Scott ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Heath Stevenson ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Clay Virtue ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rhys Williams ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tommy Clarke ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sally Bishop ... stunt double: Robin McLeavy (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kory Grim ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
John Dylan Louie ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Taylor Tai ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

David Vernerey ... gaffer (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Mark Woodgate ... key grip (47 episodes, 2012-2016)
Robin Lindala ... camera operator: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / camera operator: "a" camera (26 episodes, 2012-2016)
Regan Enderl ... camera operator: "b" camera / director of photography: second unit (39 episodes, 2011-2016)
Tenzin Lhalungpa ... steadicam operator: "a" camera (37 episodes, 2012-2016)
Donovan Fraser ... first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2012-2016)
Cherise Keown ... second assistant camera (27 episodes, 2014-2016)
Clayton Budd ... lamp operator / best boy lighting (4 episodes, 2012-2016)
Carey Toner ... a camera/steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera/steadicam / camera operator: "b" camera/steadicam (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
John Adshead ... key grip (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Andy Brown ... camera trainee (5 episodes, 2014)
Dallis Swiatek ... grip / lighting technician: Condor Op (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
Elliot Davis ... camera operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2011)
Marvin V. Rush ... additional photographer (1 episode, 2011)
Junichi Hosoi ... steadicam operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2014)
Thomas Burstyn ... additional photography (1 episode, 2016)
Jesse Dautremont ... grip (unknown episodes)
Landin Walsh ... generator operator (unknown episodes)
Kyle Robson ... dolly grip (uncredited) / crane operator (uncredited) / grip (uncredited) / crane grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Luke Towers ... second assistant camera (uncredited) / first assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris Large ... still photographer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Neil McEwan ... best boy grip (uncredited) / grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Stephanie Muir ... grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Amelia Doescher ... lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michelle Faye Fraser ... still photographer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tara Howie ... lamp operator (uncredited) / trainee electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Thomas Martens ... lamp operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Janine St. Jean ... grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Gary Winter ... grip (uncredited) / dolly grip: "b" camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tim Milligan ... additional camera operator (uncredited) / technocrane operator (uncredited) / camera operator: "c" camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matt Prim ... grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tyler Jinx Moore ... key rigging grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kyle Curran ... grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alex Free ... lamp operator (uncredited) / best boy electric: second unit (uncredited) / grip (uncredited) / lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Blair Bourque ... dolly grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jamie Wensley ... lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David Whyte ... lamp operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Robert John Eaton ... dolly grip: "b" camera (uncredited) / grip (uncredited) / grip trainee (uncredited) / drone operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chelsea Carrick ... camera trainee (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Hans Grossmann ... trainee electrician (uncredited) / lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nick Malcolm ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) / first assistant camera: "c" camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rory Hinds ... drone pilot (uncredited) / camera operator (uncredited) / gimbal operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cheska Appave ... lamp operator trainee (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Natascha Radchenko ... drone assistant (uncredited) / second assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris Chow ... first assistant camera: "c" camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris Dyson ... c camera operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sean Badun ... electrician trainee (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David Prokopchuk ... grip trainee (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris Cowden ... camera intern (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Amine El Fadl ... assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Craig Humphries ... video playback operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mark Allan ... camera trainee (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jesse Vance ... first assistant camera: "c" camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Justin Brunelle ... camera trainee (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David Bukach ... still photographer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Craig Hall ... drone assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Refah Seyed Mahmoud ... camera trainee (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Jackie Lind ... casting: Canada (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Jennifer Lare ... additional casting: USA (54 episodes, 2011-2016)
Cami Patton ... additional casting: USA (54 episodes, 2011-2016)
Alyson Lockwood ... extras casting (42 episodes, 2011-2014)
Stephanie Gorin ... casting: Toronto (26 episodes, 2013-2016)
Marcy Dichter ... extras casting (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jeremy Gordon ... casting associate (13 episodes, 2014)
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond ... original casting (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Amanda Mackey ... original casting (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Kate Caldwell ... casting associate (1 episode, 2011)
Jandiz Estrada ... casting associate (1 episode, 2011)
Damian Barret ... casting assistant (unknown episodes)
Liam Nelson ... casting assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
June E. Watson ... casting assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kevin Doree ... extras casting assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Akiko Shibata ... casting assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
April Telek ... casting associate (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tony LaHaye ... extras casting assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mara Stevens ... extras casting assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Brook Hesseln ... background set supervisor / costume set supervisor (46 episodes, 2011-2016)
Jeffrey Fayle ... costume set supervisor / on-set costumer (15 episodes, 2011-2014)
Julia Campisi ... Background Costumer / Costume Trainee / assistant costume designer (18 episodes, 2014-2016)
Thea Zahorouski ... costume design trainee (8 episodes, 2013)
Judy Mitchell ... costume set supervisor / on-set costumer (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
Kimberly Catton ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2014)
Kim Lennox ... ager/dyer (uncredited) / costumer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Leslie Tufts ... truck costumer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Carolyn Devins ... milliner (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michelle Carr ... costume supervisor (uncredited) / wardrobe supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cristina Sierra ... head stitcher (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Heather Moore ... assistant costume designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Adejoké Taiwo ... assistant costume designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Devora Brown ... costume truck supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Yvonne Mullock ... costumer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brittany Morrow ... breakdown artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jennifer Haffenden ... assistant costume designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Caroline Delaney ... costumer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christine Thomson ... costume set supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mary Hyde-Kerr ... set supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lisa Rao ... set costumer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Steve Porter ... final colorist / color correction: Los Angeles (42 episodes, 2011-2014)
Olena Skorokhod ... assistant editor / editor trainee (9 episodes, 2011-2013)
Michelle Josephine Shelton ... post-production coordinator / post-production assistant (27 episodes, 2014-2016)
Kyle Sanborn ... dailies technician (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Frederick Wardell ... assistant editor (15 episodes, 2012-2016)
Miguel Calvento ... post-production assistant (14 episodes, 2012-2013)
Ryan Ruskay ... final colorist (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Caroline Stack ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jenna Bauer ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2012)
Mike Moore ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2012)
Jamie Vega Wheeler ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2012)
Dantonio Alvarez ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2013)
Scott van Beever ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jamie Dixon ... editor trainee (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Christina Perez ... post-production supervisor / post production supervisor (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Diana Pacheco ... dailies technician (7 episodes, 2016)
Zach Woodford ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
James A. Brewer ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
Erick Fefferman ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
Charissa Sanjarernsuithikul ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
Darren Bierman ... color correction: Calgary (4 episodes, 2011)
Graham King ... editor trainee (3 episodes, 2012)
Zach Boyce ... editor trainee (3 episodes, 2013)
Erik C. Andersen ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Marcus Hardy ... editor trainee (1 episode, 2011)
Kevin Krasny ... additional editor (1 episode, 2011)
Warren Langford ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2011)
Claudio Sepulveda ... color corrector: Technicolor Creative Services (1 episode, 2011)
Sharidan Williams-Sotelo ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2011)
David Reale ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2013)
Richard A. Eisenstein ... post-production technician (unknown episodes)
James Yazbeck ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dan Aguilar ... on-line editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Emily Nomland ... dailies office administrator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matt Wells ... dailies supervisor (uncredited) / dailies producer (uncredited) / digital dailies colorist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ryan Lalonde ... colorist: dailies (uncredited) / dailies supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shannon Y.F. Lum ... dailies producer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Evan Gervais ... dailies supervisor (uncredited) / dailies producer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kevin Downer ... on-line editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dorita Lam ... lto technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dan Millson ... digital dailies supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alex Freedman ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jaan Spirka ... colorist: dailies (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matthew Steeves ... assistant on-line editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Caleb Woods ... editor: main title (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ryan Bosch ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Patrick Lermitte ... dailies producer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Allison Beda ... post-production coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kyle Cunningham ... account executive: Technicolor Creative Services Vancouver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dave Wilkinson ... colorist: dailies (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Location Management 

Ben Owens ... location manager (28 episodes, 2012-2014)
Edsel Hilchie ... location manager (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
Dennis Penney ... location manager (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Keifer Dallison ... trainee location manager (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David Prokopchuk ... location production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Nolan ... locations scout: pre-production (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Thomas Martens ... trainee location manager (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Gustavo Santaolalla ... composer: theme music (56 episodes, 2011-2016)
Chris Tergesen ... music editor (56 episodes, 2011-2016)
Linda Cohen ... music supervisor (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
Rick Clark ... music supervisor / composer: additional music (27 episodes, 2014-2016)
Dean Kiner ... composer additional music (27 episodes, 2014-2016)
Rae Reilly ... music clearance (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Anthony Bevilacqua ... musician (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
James Bladon ... music editor (1 episode, 2011)
Jaime Reynolds ... music consultant: Music Supervisor, Inc (1 episode, 2016)
Reuven Herman ... music coordinator (uncredited) / composer: additional music (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jared Forman ... music assistant (uncredited) / composer: additional music (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Scott Marcussen ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ralph Stanley ... musician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
5 Alarm Music ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Sabrina Paradis ... script supervisor (45 episodes, 2011-2016)
Max Hurwitz ... script coordinator (23 episodes, 2013-2014)
Tom Brady ... script coordinator (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Candice Philpot ... script coordinator (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sandi Cameron ... script supervisor (12 episodes, 2011-2014)
Matt Babinec ... script supervisor: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Transportation Department 

Rene A. Poissant ... daily driver / Cast Driver / driver (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Max Radford ... transportation coordinator (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Bruce Toy ... cast driver (31 episodes, 2011-2014)
C.J. Hannis ... driver / driver: cast (20 episodes, 2012-2013)
Stacey Gooch ... transportation captain (13 episodes, 2014)
Rae Slater ... driver: cast (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shannon Michael ... import transportation (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lyle Priel ... driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Doug Slupski ... driver: star trailers (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Additional Crew 

Joy Bond ... production coordinator (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Cameron Chapman ... assistant production coordinator (56 episodes, 2011-2016)
Linda Gee ... first assistant accountant (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Linda MacLean ... production controller / production accountant (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Todd W. Nobles ... head wrangler / wrangler captain (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Tony Desmond ... production accountant (56 episodes, 2011-2016)
Noel Dias ... chef (47 episodes, 2012-2016)
Kyla Robinson ... executive assistant / assistant to executive producers / assistant to producers / assistant to director (43 episodes, 2011-2014)
Joe Gayton ... executive consultant (37 episodes, 2013-2016)
Tony Gayton ... executive consultant (37 episodes, 2013-2016)
Jay Daniel Beechinor ... associate to the producers / assistant to producers (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
David Shafer ... vice president of production: Entertainment One (30 episodes, 2013-2015)
Bill Walton ... security coordinator (27 episodes, 2014-2016)
Allison Cruthers ... craft service / first aid (25 episodes, 2012-2016)
Sandy Adomaitis ... assistant to executive producer / assistant to executive producers (21 episodes, 2013-2016)
Lyle W. Edge ... head wrangler (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Peter Gurr ... security coordinator (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Candice Philpot ... writers production assistant (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
James Bannon ... ADR loop group (19 episodes, 2014-2016)
Chantal Teasdale ... craft service / first aid (17 episodes, 2011-2012)
Gordon H. Chang ... chinese history consultant (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Juliana Romano ... writers production assistant (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dana Horgan ... assistant to executive producers (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
Christina Sheehey ... assistant to executive producers (13 episodes, 2014)
James Hauser ... SSE Horseman (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Emily O'Banion ... medic stunts (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
Harrison Reishman ... Manager of Development: Entertainment One (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Andrew Kelleher ... writers production assistant (10 episodes, 2012)
Edwin Amell ... security coordinator (10 episodes, 2013)
Rachel Viszmeg ... craft service / first aid (10 episodes, 2013)
Bridget Tyler ... assistant to executive producers (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
Claire Welland ... vice president of production (9 episodes, 2012)
Claire Abi-Nader ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2015)
Armand Leo ... senior vice president of production: Entertainment One Television / senior vice president of production: Entertainment One (7 episodes, 2016)
Jaclyn Gowie ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2013)
Joelle McLellan ... assistant to executive producers (4 episodes, 2013)
Lauren Signorino ... writers production assistant (3 episodes, 2013)
Laurel Hilton ... craft service / first aid (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Bill Graham ... railway consultant (1 episode, 2011)
Geneva Emhoolah ... translation: Kiowa (1 episode, 2013)
Glenna Emhoolah ... translation: Kiowa (1 episode, 2013)
John Emhoolah ... translation: Kiowa (1 episode, 2013)
Raymond Eagleboy Whiteshield ... translation: Kiowa (1 episode, 2013)
Sarah Shaw ... craft service / first aid (1 episode, 2016)
Jeremy Cox ... title designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Theo Daley ... title designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Aaron Zeffer ... stand-in: Anson Mount (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sandralynn Trent ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) / accounting clerk (uncredited) / trainee assistant accountant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jeff Girten ... assistant to executive producer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Veronica Miller ... assistant accountant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brian Beaulieu ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matt Babinec ... trainee production coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dwight Beard ... wrangler (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shelley Kinaschuk ... stand-in (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Maye Ornelas ... production coordinator: Entertainment One (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Samantha Nottingham ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) / first assistant accountant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Mark Cogan ... trainee production coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jordan Gruber ... production coordinator: Entertainment One (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Greg Auch ... armorer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dave Burchill ... picture double: Anson Mount (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kacie Barton ... opening titles: associate producer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sam Gharai ... contract administrator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Vanessa Petkus ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jonathan Schwartz ... production coordinator: Entertainment One (uncredited) / production coordinator: entertainment one (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Meghan Westelmajer ... trainee production coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andy Yu ... dialect/dialogue coach: Chinese (uncredited) / translator: Chinese (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Liam Nelson ... production assistant (uncredited) / office production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Barbara Unrau ... first assistant accountant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Matt King ... contract administrator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
David Chen ... adr loop group (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Calsey Diggens ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kyle E. Robb ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris Parker ... chief technology officer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kurt J. Miner ... insurance (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Amy Gunzenhauser ... social media (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tim Johnston ... marine coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Andrew Ferguson ... assistant to producers (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tara Howie ... set production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Wayne McCormack ... horse trainer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Bob Corff ... voice coach (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Vincent Varga ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Neil Enock ... picture double: Anson Mount (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Anna Quick ... photo double (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Luigi Riscaldino ... stand-in: Victor Slezak (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lianne Brandon ... security watchman (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Quentin Johnston ... craft service (uncredited) / first aid (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Meg London-Boche ... assistant: David Von Ancken (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Spencer Streichert ... special skills extra (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Steve Tsang ... stand-in (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Thanks 

Bill Graham ... special thanks: railway consultant (57 episodes, 2011-2016)
Phil Sexton ... special thanks (7 episodes, 2015)
Xavier Collin ... thanks (1 episode, 2012)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed