Edit
Married at First Sight (TV Series 2014– ) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Charlie Mysak ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Michael Fitzpatrick Lawrence Jr. ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Nick Petrie ... (2 episodes, 2015)

Series Writing Credits  

Lotte Offenberg Bergqvist ... (co-creator: original format [Denmark]) (51 episodes, 2014-2016)
Maximo Pain ... (idea) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Cast  

Pepper Schwartz Pepper Schwartz ...  Self / ... 113 episodes, 2014-2020
Calvin Roberson ...  Self - Expert / ... 80 episodes, 2016-2020
Jessica Griffin Jessica Griffin ...  Self - Expert 46 episodes, 2018-2019
Joseph Cilona ...  Self 33 episodes, 2014-2015
Greg Epstein ...  Self 33 episodes, 2014-2015
Logan Levkoff ...  Self 33 episodes, 2014-2015
Viviana Coles Viviana Coles ...  Self - Expert / ... 30 episodes, 2019-2020
Jessica Castro Jessica Castro ...  Self 16 episodes, 2015
Ryan De Nino Ryan De Nino ...  Self 16 episodes, 2015
Davina Kullar Davina Kullar ...  Self 16 episodes, 2015
Jaclyn Methuen Jaclyn Methuen ...  Self 16 episodes, 2015
Ryan Ranellone Ryan Ranellone ...  Self 16 episodes, 2015
Sean Varricchio ...  Self 16 episodes, 2015
Monet Bell Monet Bell ...  Self 13 episodes, 2014
Jason Carrión ...  Self 13 episodes, 2014
Vaughn Copeland Vaughn Copeland ...  Self 13 episodes, 2014
Doug Hehner ...  Self 13 episodes, 2014
Cortney Hendrix ...  Self 13 episodes, 2014
Jamie Otis ...  Self 13 episodes, 2014
Neil Bowlus ...  Self 13 episodes, 2015-2016
Ashley Doherty ...  Self 13 episodes, 2015-2016
Vanessa Nelson ...  Self 13 episodes, 2015-2016
David Norton David Norton ...  Self 13 episodes, 2015-2016
Sam Role ...  Self 13 episodes, 2015-2016
Tres Russell Tres Russell ...  Self 13 episodes, 2015-2016
Samuel Levi Samuel Levi ...  Self 10 episodes, 2018
Carolyn Wesley Carolyn Wesley ...  Narrator 9 episodes, 2015-2016
Rachel DeAlto Rachel DeAlto ...  Self - Expert 6 episodes, 2016
Kevin Frazier Kevin Frazier ...  Self / ... 4 episodes, 2014-2015
Anthony Ray Anthony Ray ...  Self 2 episodes, 2014-2015
Katie Conrad Katie Conrad ...  Self 2 episodes, 2020
Sujeiry Gonzalez Sujeiry Gonzalez ...  Self 1 episode, 2014
Justin J. Holmes Justin J. Holmes ...  Self 1 episode, 2014
Merrill Beckwith Merrill Beckwith ...  Self 1 episode, 2015
Maximo Pain Maximo Pain ...  Maximo Pain 1 episode, 2015
Razor Rizotti Razor Rizotti ...  Mark 1 episode, 2015
Tennesha Wood ...  Self 1 episode, 2015
Chozy Aiyub ...  Self - Chozy Aiyub 1 episode, 2016
Lee Hodge Lee Hodge ...  Lee 1 episode, 2016
Samantha Harris ...  Self - Host 1 episode, 2018
Jess Loren ...  Self 1 episode, 2018
Nicholas W. Newton Nicholas W. Newton ...  Self 1 episode, 2018
Lucas Sitterly Lucas Sitterly ...  Self 1 episode, 2018
Matt Toto Matt Toto ...  DJ Matt Toto 1 episode, 2018
Nicole Haynes Nicole Haynes ...  Self 1 episode
Angelique Jackson Angelique Jackson ...  Self 1 episode
Emily Longeretta Emily Longeretta ...  Self 1 episode

Series Produced by 

Chris Coelen ... executive producer (78 episodes, 2014-2020)
Karrie Wolfe ... executive producer (78 episodes, 2014-2020)
John Dufresne-Williams ... field producer / coordinating producer (66 episodes, 2018-2021)
Kimberly Goodman ... executive producer / co-executive producer (63 episodes, 2015-2018)
Sam Dean ... executive producer (62 episodes, 2014-2019)
Gena McCarthy ... executive producer (52 episodes, 2014-2020)
Christopher Lauer ... line producer / executive in charge of production (44 episodes, 2014-2018)
Montré Burton ... co-executive producer / executive producer / field producer (42 episodes, 2020-2021)
Michelle Thomas ... senior producer / associate producer / producer / story producer / senior story producer (41 episodes, 2018-2020)
Stefanie Cohen Williams ... co-executive producer (40 episodes, 2018-2020)
Eric Detwiler ... executive producer (39 episodes, 2018-2020)
Ally Simpson ... executive producer (39 episodes, 2018-2020)
Kathleen Burns ... executive producer (38 episodes, 2014-2016)
Liz Fine ... executive producer (38 episodes, 2014-2016)
Marina Nieto ... senior story producer / story producer (35 episodes, 2014-2016)
Desiree Thomas ... story associate producer (34 episodes, 2018-2020)
Ashley Hempel ... line producer (32 episodes, 2018-2020)
Brian Kerley ... supervising producer (32 episodes, 2020-2021)
Christopher Garnett ... story producer (31 episodes, 2014-2016)
Alexandra Butler ... associate producer / story associate producer (31 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jordan Jones ... field producer / field associate producer (31 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jennifer Parris ... field producer / supervising field producer / producer (31 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jason Sands ... executive producer (31 episodes, 2019-2020)
Katie Zakula ... associate producer / story associate producer (30 episodes, 2014-2015)
Erica Kessler ... supervising producer / senior story producer (30 episodes, 2018-2020)
Lori Waldman ... story associate producer / producer (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kevin Thibault ... associate producer / story producer / story associate producer (27 episodes, 2015-2019)
Paria Sadighi ... digital media producer / field producer (26 episodes, 2014-2018)
Michele Friedman ... senior field producer / field producer / supervising producer (26 episodes, 2014-2015)
Carly Scher ... senior field producer / field producer (25 episodes, 2014-2015)
Tilesha Brown ... story associate producer / story producer (25 episodes, 2018-2020)
Katie Griffin ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2018-2019)
Eric Timm ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Michael Mount ... story producer / senior story producer (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andrew Biesen ... tradeout producer / senior segment producer / segment producer (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michelle Sicars ... associate producer / field associate producer / field producer (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jason Watters ... line producer (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Barbara Carratala Bonds ... Supervising Field Producer / supervising field producer / field producer (19 episodes, 2014-2019)
Vanessa Butler ... senior field producer / supervising field producer (19 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jill English ... associate producer (18 episodes, 2018)
Tamara John ... senior segment producer (18 episodes, 2018)
Amy Muratore ... supervising field producer (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jonathan Salemi ... associate producer / field associate producer (16 episodes, 2018)
Robyn Schnieders ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2018)
Becky Dodson ... field associate producer (16 episodes, 2020)
Toni Gallagher ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2020)
Katie Griffin ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2020)
Devin Hughes ... field associate producer (16 episodes, 2020)
Joshlyn Johnson ... field associate producer (16 episodes, 2020)
Lauren Lane ... field producer (16 episodes, 2020)
Brandi Magee ... field producer (16 episodes, 2020)
Keith Paschall ... field producer / field producer (16 episodes, 2020)
Rachel Rosenblatt ... field associate producer (16 episodes, 2020)
Alana Ubeda ... field associate producer (16 episodes, 2020)
Tara Boneillo ... field producer / trade-out producer (15 episodes, 2015)
Toyin Giwa ... associate producer / story associate producer (15 episodes, 2016-2018)
Jason Dillard ... segment producer / field associate producer (15 episodes, 2018)
Jess Park ... story associate producer (15 episodes, 2018)
Marianne Wiedeman ... field producer (14 episodes, 2017)
Jen McClure-Metz ... executive producer (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brandon Agan ... associate producer (14 episodes, 2018)
Christi Martinelli ... supervising field producer (14 episodes, 2018)
Stephanie Koutrakos ... supervising producer / co-executive producer (13 episodes, 2014)
Kevin Atkins ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2015)
Keith Del Mar ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2015)
Sloane Delancer ... senior field producer (13 episodes, 2015)
Laura Martin ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2015)
Rhiannon Hyde ... field producer (12 episodes, 2014)
Robbie Kocsis ... associate producer (12 episodes, 2014)
Carrie Maurer ... supervising producer (12 episodes, 2014)
Matt McUsic ... senior story producer (12 episodes, 2014)
Ryan Palevsky ... associate producer (12 episodes, 2014)
Ashley Allen ... senior producer / senior story producer / story producer (12 episodes, 2015)
Michael Markowitz ... senior story producer (11 episodes, 2014)
Peter S. Alexander ... story producer / senior story producer (11 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jeffrey Lubin ... story associate producer / story producer (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
Michelle Gysberts ... trade-out producer (9 episodes, 2015)
Ronald Hysten ... co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Amy Lee ... story associate producer (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Heather Gordon Vasquez ... story producer (8 episodes, 2014)
Christina Bojanowski ... supervising field producer (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lisa Carville ... supervising field producer (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Camille J. Cruz ... field associate producer (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sarah Kane ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jacob Kline ... field associate producer (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Miesha Miller ... field associate producer (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Wes Sivertson ... field associate producer (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Brandice DeVeau ... supervising field producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Melanie Sullivan ... associate producer (7 episodes, 2020)
Esther Dere ... supervising producer (6 episodes, 2014)
Oscar Lyde ... field associate producer (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Christina Wu ... line producer (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alicia Godmasch ... creative segment producer (6 episodes, 2021)
Walter E. Martinez ... associate producer / story producer (5 episodes, 2014-2020)
Gerald Massimei ... development producer (5 episodes, 2014)
Markus Burns ... field associate producer (5 episodes, 2015)
Kristi Dixon ... field producer (5 episodes, 2015)
Kelly Greaney ... story producer (5 episodes, 2015)
Karena Price ... senior field producer (5 episodes, 2015)
Keith Sayres ... story associate producer (5 episodes, 2015)
Vince Secrease ... story associate producer (5 episodes, 2015)
Karla LeCroix ... co-executive producer (5 episodes, 2016)
Melissa Estrada ... associate producer (4 episodes, 2014)
Anne Chanthavong ... story producer (4 episodes, 2015)
Kat Dela Rosa ... story associate producer (4 episodes, 2016)
Nikolas Kolenich ... story associate producer (4 episodes, 2016)
Tim Roddy ... supervising field producer (4 episodes, 2018)
Lisa Stevens ... supervising story producer (4 episodes, 2018)
David Ruskey ... supervising producer (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Michael Pulte ... story producer (3 episodes, 2014)
Colin Whitman ... associate producer (3 episodes, 2014)
Lisa Bock ... story producer (3 episodes, 2015)
Krysta Beth Heidman ... co-executive producer (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Josh Morris ... story producer (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Claire Dobbs ... segment associate producer (3 episodes, 2019)
Robert Allen ... story associate producer (3 episodes, 2020)
Eric Hirsch ... story associate producer (3 episodes, 2020)
Lucy Bennett ... story producer (2 episodes, 2014)
Jake Cardew ... story producer (2 episodes, 2014)
Jacob Welshans ... segment producer (2 episodes, 2014)
Matthew Bartley ... consulting producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Brett Blakeney ... line producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Lasta Drachkovitch ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Grant Greeley ... associate producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Lisa Singer Haese ... co-executive producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Marcy Soufrine ... senior field producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Jeanette Ayala ... field associate producer (2 episodes, 2016)
Cobi Benattia ... field associate producer (2 episodes, 2016)
Lisa Guevara ... field producer (2 episodes, 2016)
Mario Ayala ... field associate producer (2 episodes, 2018)
Rene Blanco ... line producer (2 episodes, 2018)
Greg Heins ... story producer (2 episodes, 2018)
Claudia Tovar ... line producer (2 episodes, 2018)
Stacy Allen ... story associate producer (2 episodes, 2020)
Cole Bruns ... story associate producer (2 episodes, 2020)
Amy Lee ... story producer (2 episodes, 2020)
Amy Bean ... field producer (1 episode, 2014)
Paul Hogan ... consultant (1 episode, 2014)
Nancy Roth ... field producer (1 episode, 2014)
Brian Smith ... executive producer (1 episode, 2014)
S. Alexander ... story producer (1 episode, 2015)
Ashley DeLapp ... field associate producer (1 episode, 2015)
Jeanne-Marie Bremer ... co-executive producer (1 episode, 2018)
Lyndee Brown ... executive producer (1 episode, 2018)
Rebecca Evans ... associate producer (1 episode, 2018)
Erika Jones ... story producer (1 episode, 2019)
John Nelson ... story producer (1 episode, 2019)
Sarah Barresi ... story producer (1 episode, 2020)
Josh Morris ... story producer (1 episode, 2020)
Desiree Renee Thomas ... story associate producer (1 episode, 2020)
Lorin Williams ... story producer (1 episode, 2020)
Jennifer Stander ... co-executive producer (1 episode, 2021)

Series Music by 

Aaron McLain ... (14 episodes, 2015-2017)
Robert Allen Elliott ... (14 episodes, 2016-2019)
Dave Anson ... (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Brian Kerley ... (29 episodes, 2018-2020)
Garrett Mock ... (16 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andre Martinez ... (15 episodes, 2018)
Calvin Callaway ... (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Marc Bloomgarden ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Jim Harrington ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Michael Fitzpatrick Lawrence Jr. ... (1 episode, 2015)
Tremain Hamilton ... (1 episode, 2021)

Series Film Editing by 

Christopher Rodriguez ... (39 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jeffrey Pedersen ... (35 episodes, 2014-2017)
Nick Arico ... (29 episodes, 2014-2016)
Robert H. Krauss ... (27 episodes, 2014-2018)
Vincent H. Ly ... (26 episodes, 2014-2019)
Andrew Forgham ... (23 episodes, 2014-2015)
Chris Colombel ... (22 episodes, 2014-2015)
Aaron M. Noble ... (18 episodes, 2014-2020)
Anthony Valli ... (18 episodes, 2018-2020)
Eric Johannsen ... (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
Vincent Ly ... (16 episodes, 2020)
Chris Lovett ... (13 episodes, 2018-2020)
Amanda Estremera ... (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Janneke Dommisse ... (10 episodes, 2020)
Erika K. Rupp ... (9 episodes, 2014-2020)
Joel Bergvall ... (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
Rob LiCalsi ... (9 episodes, 2014)
Jeremy Walters ... (9 episodes, 2014)
Tori Rodman ... (9 episodes, 2015-2020)
Jim Gallagher ... (7 episodes, 2015)
Nick Warren-Mordecai ... (6 episodes, 2015-2020)
A.J. Valenzuela ... (6 episodes, 2015-2019)
Brent Lusk ... (6 episodes, 2018-2020)
Zachary Isenberg ... (5 episodes, 2015)
Jacob Parson ... (5 episodes, 2016-2019)
Jacob Parsons ... (5 episodes, 2020)
Chris Rodriguez ... (5 episodes, 2020)
Jon Alloway ... (4 episodes, 2014)
Travis Rust ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jamie Okubo ... (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Mike Zaldivar ... (4 episodes, 2020)
Jacob Blunt ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Todd Chambers ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Vic Lowrey ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Leo Papin ... (3 episodes, 2014)
Paul C. Nielsen ... (3 episodes, 2015)
Allison Dunn ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Chris King ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Devin Lovelace ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Mike Bolanowski ... (3 episodes, 2020)
Johanna Gail Ruste ... (2 episodes, 2014)
James Stanton ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Samantha Diamond ... (2 episodes, 2015)
David Gordon ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Andrew Schrader ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Donald Bull ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Laurel Ostrander ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Chris Wiencke ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Eli B. Sentman ... (1 episode, 2014)
Victoria Rodman ... (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Town ... (1 episode, 2016)
Susan K. Hoover ... (1 episode, 2019)
Barbara Landi ... (1 episode, 2019)
Benoit Lefevre ... (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Perez ... (1 episode, 2019)
Erik Hammarberg ... (1 episode, 2020)

Series Casting By 

Donna A. Driscoll ... (58 episodes, 2015-2020)
Heather Downie ... (13 episodes, 2014)
Evan W. Majors ... (9 episodes, 2014)
Susan Salgado ... (9 episodes, 2014)

Series Production Design by 

Dave Edwards ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Brittany Ruiz ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Cole Woodcock ... (1 episode, 2020)

Series Art Direction by 

Andra Dalto ... (15 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Bennert ... (6 episodes, 2019)
Cole Woodcock ... (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kristen Larsen ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Vincent Albo ... (2 episodes, 2014)
Natalie Blake ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Heather Cantrell ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Set Decoration by 

Jeremiah Gastinell ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mathew Shadle ... (2 episodes, 2014)

Series Makeup Department 

Alisha L. Baijounas ... key makeup artist / makeup artist / key hair stylist (52 episodes, 2018-2020)
Melissa Beck ... key makeup artist (25 episodes, 2017-2018)
Krystle Feher ... key makeup artist (14 episodes, 2018)
Susana Zafar ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2014)
Jennifer Wobito ... hair stylist / makeup artist (7 episodes, 2015)
Justine Freeman ... assistant makeup artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Natasha Denis ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Lynda Esparza ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2014)
Deb Garcia ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Roxana Habibi ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Imani Lockamy ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2014)
Livzan Mendes ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2014)
Lindsay Wojewuczki ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2014)
Kristin Durante ... head makeup (2 episodes, 2015)
Regan Livingstone ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Ashlee Mullen ... hair stylist / makeup artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Sherri Zebeck ... hair stylist / makeup artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Nicole Rogers ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Sophia Dearborne ... stylist (1 episode, 2014)
Jennifer Hanching ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Tara Lang ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Tara Long ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2014)
Daniel Roldan ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2014)
Chris Russell ... hair assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Kayla Spiroff ... assistant stylist (1 episode, 2014)
Erin Walters ... makeup assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Kay Cunningham ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)
Julissa Martinez ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)
Krista Barbetta ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Alicia Barry ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Kathleen Delahanty ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Melissa Eastwick ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Julie Fischer ... makeup department head (1 episode, 2019)
Susan Jafarli ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Kate Klein ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Cassie Lyons ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Jacks Von Liria ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)

Series Production Management 

Stefanie Cohen Williams ... executive in charge of production / vp of production / vice president of production (38 episodes, 2014-2016)
Jordan Bailey ... production manager (21 episodes, 2016-2018)
Christopher Lauer ... executive in charge of production (21 episodes, 2018-2020)
Kirsten Norr ... production manager (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ashley Hempel ... production manager (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jessie Carranza ... production supervisor (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rick Nathan ... post-production supervisor (16 episodes, 2015-2020)
Lauren Satkwich ... production manager (16 episodes, 2018)
Jorge Estrada ... production supervisor (15 episodes, 2018)
Amanda Morrison ... production manager (15 episodes, 2020)
Cameron Jones ... production manager (14 episodes, 2020)
Daryl King ... production supervisor (14 episodes, 2020)
Tracy Brimner ... director of post production (12 episodes, 2020)
Ryanna Strenk ... production office coordinator (12 episodes, 2020)
Joi Farris ... production office coordinator (11 episodes, 2020)
Caroline Onikute ... production manager (8 episodes, 2014)
Niki Barnes ... production manager (5 episodes, 2015)
Kevin Balash ... production manager (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Parnes ... production manager (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Selene Ochoa ... post-production manager (3 episodes, 2020)
Rob Huntoon ... production manager (2 episodes, 2014)
Christopher J. Babb ... production manager (2 episodes, 2015)
Jess McMahon ... casting production manager / production manager (2 episodes, 2016)
Justin Bondy ... production manager (1 episode, 2014)
Sylvetta Christmas ... production manager (1 episode, 2015)
Veronica Hennig ... production manager (1 episode, 2016)
Emily Croke ... field supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Daryl King ... field supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Nicholas Weak ... production supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Amanda Morrison ... production manager (1 episode, 2020)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jorge Estrada ... assistant director (6 episodes, 2019)
Abigail Lieberman ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2019)
Kelvin Tyler ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2021)
Emily Roos ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2020)
Sean Fornara ... 2nd assistant director / second assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Yori Tondrowski ... assistant director / first assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
Kevin Campuzano ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)
Patrick Casey ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)

Series Art Department 

William Brooks ... art assist (15 episodes, 2018)
James Nash ... lead set dresser (15 episodes, 2018)
Nicholas Smith ... art assist (15 episodes, 2018)
Natacha Hatch ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Mattes ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2019)
Cait Pantano ... art shopper (6 episodes, 2019)
Lauren Hicks ... Art PA (4 episodes, 2020)
Toby A. Boyer ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
John Bucholtz ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2015)
Pete Cruz ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2015)
Kristopher Gonzales ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2015)
Larry Gouger ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2015)
Carissa Huizenga ... assistant art director (2 episodes, 2015)
Mike Nawroth ... head carpenter (2 episodes, 2015)
David Salas ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2015)
Frank Silvestri ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2015)
Gary Speakman ... staging supervisor (2 episodes, 2015)
Alan Swann ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2015)
Ruby Green ... art PA (2 episodes, 2020)
Greg Matthews ... creative consultant (2 episodes, 2020)
Justin Pellingra ... leadman (2 episodes, 2020)
Richard Ruhe ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2020)
Caroline Russell ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2020)
Ida Wells ... set designer (2 episodes, 2020)
Cole Woodcock ... lead set decorator: art department (2 episodes, 2020)
Dan Beringhele ... props (1 episode, 2014)
Ellen Jaworski ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2014)
Daniel Parker ... Make-up & Hair Designer (1 episode, 2014)
Christopher Mangus ... set dresser (1 episode, 2018)
Peyton Dufour ... set dresser (1 episode, 2020)
Lauren Hicks ... art PA (1 episode, 2020)
Courtney Spitzer ... art PA (1 episode, 2020)

Series Sound Department 

Ryan Owens ... supervising sound editor / Supervising Sound Editor (151 episodes, 2014-2020)
Mike Solano ... re-recording mixer (144 episodes, 2014-2020)
Nicholas Torres ... dialogue editor (61 episodes, 2014-2016)
Allie Andreano ... sound mixer / audio mixer (53 episodes, 2018-2020)
Tad Wadhams ... sound editor (48 episodes, 2015-2016)
Patrick Hurley ... sound mixer (42 episodes, 2018-2020)
Steve Blanco ... audio mixer (24 episodes, 2016-2019)
Eric Branting ... audio mixer / sound supervisor (23 episodes, 2014-2015)
Justin Garcia ... audio assist / Sound Utility / assistant audio (20 episodes, 2015-2019)
Allen Jarmolinski ... sound mixer / audio mixer (20 episodes, 2018-2019)
Benjamin Kall ... sound mixer / audio mixer (19 episodes, 2018-2020)
Alex Ramirez ... audio mixer (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
Luis Navas ... sound mixer / audio mixer (17 episodes, 2016-2020)
Nick Michaud ... dubbing mixer (16 episodes, 2014-2016)
Peter Deutscher ... audio mixer (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Ken Lacouture ... audio mixer (16 episodes, 2018)
Adam Grass ... audio mixer (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
Matthew Glover ... audio assist (15 episodes, 2018)
Damon Karys ... audio mixer (15 episodes, 2018)
Jim Keaney ... sound mixer (15 episodes, 2018)
Iván Mayoral ... sound mixer: Spanish dialogue (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Steve Blanco ... audio supervisor (14 episodes, 2020)
Arran Murphy ... sound mixer (13 episodes, 2020)
Richard Hart ... audio mixer (12 episodes, 2014)
Glenn Gaines ... audio supervisor / sound supervisor (11 episodes, 2014-2020)
Danny Heaton ... audio mixer (11 episodes, 2014-2016)
Zack Thorpe ... sound mixer / audio mixer (10 episodes, 2018-2020)
Sarah Myers ... assistant audio / audio mixer (7 episodes, 2015)
Jon Moore ... audio mixer / assistant audio (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
Eric Simulcik ... audio mixer (5 episodes, 2014)
Joe Grizzle ... audio mixer (5 episodes, 2015)
Craig Rhee ... audio mixer (5 episodes, 2015)
Adam Mills ... audio mixer (4 episodes, 2014)
Don Schuette ... audio mixer / audio supervisor (4 episodes, 2015-2020)
Jason Hemmerlin ... audio mixer (4 episodes, 2015)
Paul Reed ... audio mixer (4 episodes, 2015)
Jason Clee ... audio mixer (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Aaron LaChapelle ... audio mixer (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jeff Leemon ... audio mixer (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jack Mehlbaum ... audio mixer (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ty Williams ... audio mixer (3 episodes, 2015)
Ryan Brady ... sound mixer / audio assist (3 episodes, 2018-2020)
Juan Pablo Tramujas ... audio mixer (3 episodes, 2018-2019)
Doug Ryan ... sound mixer (3 episodes, 2018)
Shawn Bell ... audio mixer (2 episodes, 2014)
Tim Coston ... audio mixer (2 episodes, 2014)
Gustavo Flores ... audio mixer (2 episodes, 2014)
Dylan Lappin ... audio mixer (2 episodes, 2014)
Patrick Tobin ... audio mixer (2 episodes, 2014)
Todd Steinhauer ... audio supervisor (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Frank Collins ... audio mixer (2 episodes, 2016)
Brandon Riley ... audio mixer (2 episodes, 2016)
Joshua Timmer ... A2 (2 episodes, 2017)
Kristal Anderson ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan Berguno ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2020)
Lauren Hicks ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2020)
Scott Larmann ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2020)
Lentrell Mceachern ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2020)
Lentrell McEachern ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2020)
Ian Painter ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2020)
Stephen Perkins ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2020)
Cj Roberts ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2020)
Wally Skinner ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2020)
Gerald Beg ... audio mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Jason Boswell ... aa (1 episode, 2014)
Derek Lynch ... audio mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Henry Moyerman ... dialogue editor / sound effects editor (1 episode, 2014)
Ernesto Muñoz ... audio mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Don Schuh ... aa (1 episode, 2014)
Gary Tomaro ... audio mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Darryl Webster ... audio mixer (1 episode, 2014)
Matt Aston ... audio mixer / sound mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Nick Brower ... sound (1 episode, 2015)
Nicholas Do ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Carrie Gallagher ... audio mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Drew Hudson ... audio mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Demetrius King ... audio mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Nick Rogers ... audio assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Nicole Rogers ... audio mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Richard Marty Simpson ... audio assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Dan Heaton ... audio mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Diego Rodriguez ... a2 (1 episode, 2016)
Antonio Tahan ... a2 (1 episode, 2016)
Myriam Valdez ... a2 (1 episode, 2016)
Krysten Kabzenell ... audio assist (1 episode, 2018)
Jason O'Neil ... audio mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Skoty Rea ... audio mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Arran Murphy ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2020)

Series Stunts 

Maximo Pain ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Razor Rizotti ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2015)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Brian Kerley ... camera operator (32 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Fitzpatrick Lawrence Jr. ... camera operator / director of photography (28 episodes, 2014-2015)
Mike Mollica ... camera operator (28 episodes, 2017-2020)
Peter Vertefeuille ... assistant camera / camera utilities (23 episodes, 2014-2015)
Denise Szalma ... assistant camera (20 episodes, 2018-2020)
Bryan Adams ... camera operator (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Vwodek Rucewicz ... camera operator (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
Craig Beck ... camera operator (16 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Graves ... camera operator (16 episodes, 2018)
Andrew L. Hobbs ... camera operator (16 episodes, 2018)
Mike Needleman ... assistant camera (16 episodes, 2018)
Benjamin M. Pflum ... assistant camera (16 episodes, 2018)
David Pierce ... camera operator (16 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Riccitelli ... assistant camera (16 episodes, 2018)
Brynmore Williams ... camera operator (16 episodes, 2018)
George Baab ... camera operator (16 episodes, 2020)
Nick Hattings ... assistant camera (16 episodes, 2020)
Taylor Kondelis ... camera operator (16 episodes, 2020)
Daniel Major ... camera operator (16 episodes, 2020)
Greg McDowell ... first assistant camera (16 episodes, 2020)
Matthew Purdy ... camera operator (16 episodes, 2020)
Behrang Alem ... tech supervisor (15 episodes, 2018)
Kathryn Barrows ... camera operator (15 episodes, 2018)
Malachi Bibel ... best boy grip (15 episodes, 2018)
Ian Buchanan ... assistant camera (15 episodes, 2018)
Michael Federico ... electrician (15 episodes, 2018)
Felix Giuffrida ... camera operator (15 episodes, 2018)
Doug Gordon ... camera operator (15 episodes, 2018)
David Hallas ... key grip (15 episodes, 2018)
Marc Jameson ... electrician (15 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Kaye ... gaffer (15 episodes, 2018)
Chris Malenfant ... camera operator (15 episodes, 2018)
Kyle Regan ... assistant camera (15 episodes, 2018)
Michael Sills ... assistant camera (15 episodes, 2018)
Geoff Wallick ... electrician (15 episodes, 2018)
Lizz Bracket ... assistant camera (15 episodes, 2020)
Tre Hamilton ... camera operator (15 episodes, 2020)
Doug Michaels ... camera operator (15 episodes, 2020)
Wesley Nott ... camera operator (15 episodes, 2020)
Scott Goode ... assistant camera (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Eddie Belaval ... camera operator (13 episodes, 2015)
John Romero ... camera operator (13 episodes, 2020)
Sam Bradley ... assistant camera (12 episodes, 2015)
Sarah Giroux ... assistant camera (11 episodes, 2017-2018)
Eric Veras ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
Charlie Mysak ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2014)
Tremain Hamilton ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2020)
Keith Cecere ... camera operator (9 episodes, 2014)
Steven Jacoby ... camera utilities / camera utlities (8 episodes, 2014)
Jason Bagby ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Castle Gosselin ... assistant camera (8 episodes, 2015)
Brian Steimle ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2015)
Ducky Evans ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Curtis Boone ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2021)
Kako Oyarzun ... director of photography / camera operator (7 episodes, 2014-2016)
Sabrina Rodrigues ... camera utilities (7 episodes, 2014)
Pete Zappulla ... camera operator (7 episodes, 2014)
Andrew Pietranek ... assistant camera (7 episodes, 2015)
Zach Wood ... camera operator (7 episodes, 2020)
Sam Dera ... camera utilities (6 episodes, 2014)
Paul Conley ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Corey St. Amant ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Sam Baker ... grip (6 episodes, 2019)
Marc Orozco ... tech supervisor (6 episodes, 2019)
David Toothman ... grip (6 episodes, 2019)
Shea Allison ... assistant camera (5 episodes, 2015)
Kurt Miller ... assistant camera (5 episodes, 2015)
Garrett Mock ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2015)
Nathan Robb ... assistant camera (5 episodes, 2015)
Jake Smith ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2015)
Julian 'Champ' Williams ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2015)
Susan Young ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2015)
Josh Abril ... assistant camera (5 episodes, 2016)
David Geores ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2016)
Edwin Mesa ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2016)
Max Rousseau ... assistant camera (5 episodes, 2016)
Eric Soria ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2016)
Daniel Freshman ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Kyle Hamilton ... assistant camera (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nicholas Hastings ... assistant camera (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Dan Major ... camera operator (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Gregory McDowell ... assistant camera (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
James Siermine ... assistant camera (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Justin Umphenour ... jib operator (4 episodes, 2014-2018)
David Ray ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2014)
Justin Paulhamus ... assistant camera (4 episodes, 2015)
Selene Richholt ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2015)
Tyler Rumsey ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2015)
Jesse Smith ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2015)
Jen Whalen ... assistant camera (4 episodes, 2016)
Timothy Archibald ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Robert Baliszewski ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Pedro Cunillera ... best boy grip (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jonathan Daly ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jon Dearnley ... assistant camera (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Gabriel Decate ... best boy electric (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Darren Evans ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Fecht ... assistant camera (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ian Gundry ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Steven Harrington ... key grip (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Josef Orlandi ... gaffer (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
David Padilla ... assistant camera (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Curt Resser ... assistant camera (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Robert Schmidt ... jib operator (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
Michael Walls ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2018-2019)
John P. Wheatley ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2014)
Damon D'Amato ... teleprompter / teleprompter operator (3 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jillian De Domenico ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2015)
Toni Sheppard ... assistant camera / camera operator (3 episodes, 2015)
Tony Sheppard ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2015)
Alex DeStefino ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2016)
Vince Warburton ... tech supervisor (3 episodes, 2018-2020)
John Bair ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2020)
D. Adair Crow ... fixer (3 episodes, 2020)
Scott Steele ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2020)
Maria Noel Zisa ... fixer (3 episodes, 2020)
Ed Brancaccio ... video technician (2 episodes, 2014)
Garrett Hardy Davis ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2014)
Michael Dean ... director of photography (2 episodes, 2014)
Matthew Figler ... data manager (2 episodes, 2014)
Dan Folger ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2014)
Paul Galan ... electrician (2 episodes, 2014)
Chan Jeon ... key grip (2 episodes, 2014)
Sherri Kauk ... electrician (2 episodes, 2014)
Jeffrey LoCascio ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2014)
Christian Mack ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2014)
Marvin McClellan Jr. ... camera utilities (2 episodes, 2014)
Rob McEnaney ... camera utilities (2 episodes, 2014)
Dalibor Nenadov ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2014)
Adam Richlin ... data manager (2 episodes, 2014)
Hemant Tavathia ... grip (2 episodes, 2014)
Andrew Azouz ... jib tech (2 episodes, 2015)
Nikolas Camacho ... electrician (2 episodes, 2015)
Jimmy Candelejo ... key grip (2 episodes, 2015)
Brian Connolly ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2015)
Brian Dennis ... electrician (2 episodes, 2015)
Rolf Eberlein ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2015)
Erin Endow ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2015)
Jeff Flaim ... lighting director (2 episodes, 2015)
Lalo Flores ... grip (2 episodes, 2015)
Brian Freidin ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2015)
Corey Gailit ... electrician (2 episodes, 2015)
Ariel Gomollon ... tech supervisor (2 episodes, 2015)
John Guillen ... grip (2 episodes, 2015)
Sean Herlihy ... electrician (2 episodes, 2015)
Ki Hwang ... grip (2 episodes, 2015)
Walter Jackson ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2015)
Clayton James ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2015)
Blair Korbel ... electrician (2 episodes, 2015)
Max McDonough ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2015)
Jamaal McPhee ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2015)
Heath Pinet ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2015)
Joe Rowan ... electrician (2 episodes, 2015)
Josh Schneiderman ... electrician (2 episodes, 2015)
Mateo Silverman ... tech assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Jon Slay ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2015)
Shane Stinar ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2015)
Mike Vasquez ... grip (2 episodes, 2015)
Joseph Vineyard ... best boy electric (2 episodes, 2015)
Suzie Weis ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2015)
Marvel West ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2015)
Jeffrey Wilkins ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2015)
Steve Yarbrough ... board operator (2 episodes, 2015)
Dom Zanghi ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2015)
Chad Gilchrist ... best boy electric (2 episodes, 2016)
Ernesto Tescari ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2016)
Conrad Hunziker III ... jib operator (2 episodes, 2018)
Danika Andrade ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2020)
Dwayne Brown ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2020)
Mike Brown ... JIP Operator (2 episodes, 2020)
Wes Bryant ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2020)
Ryan Chamberlain ... key grip (2 episodes, 2020)
Logan Day ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2020)
Eric Hales ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2020)
Dylan Hall ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2020)
Tim Harland ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2020)
Kevin Hughes ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2020)
Nick Ingarfill ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2020)
Todd Laraque ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2020)
Terrell Massey ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2020)
Brittany Masters ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2020)
Mason Mcguire ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2020)
Mark Orozco ... tech supervisor (2 episodes, 2020)
Kyle Simpson ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2020)
Alex Wilson ... key grip (2 episodes, 2020)
Zach Wood ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2020)
Brian Bernie ... electrician (1 episode, 2014)
Nick Borges ... tech supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Scott Carrithers ... camera operator (1 episode, 2014)
Jonathan Cushing ... board operator (1 episode, 2014)
Gus Dominguez ... lighting director (1 episode, 2014)
Robert Erbeznik ... camera operator (1 episode, 2014)
Robert Gonzalez ... electrician (1 episode, 2014)
Ruben Gonzalez ... electrician (1 episode, 2014)
Fausto Grajeda ... electrician (1 episode, 2014)
Brian Hamick ... camera operator (1 episode, 2014)
Brian C. Harnick ... camera operator (1 episode, 2014)
Ron Horman ... electrician (1 episode, 2014)
Ronnen Horovitz ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Kevin Hughes ... camera utilities (1 episode, 2014)
Matt Isgro ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2014)
Jonathan Jablonski ... tech assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Benjamin Martinez ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2014)
David V. Martinez ... electrician (1 episode, 2014)
Hector Martinez ... electrician (1 episode, 2014)
Jesse Martinez ... lead camera assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Steve Moreno ... gaffer (1 episode, 2014)
Maureen Morrison ... lead tech assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Armando Muñoz ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2014)
Sarah Natoli ... camera operator (1 episode, 2014)
Omar Nevarez ... electrician (1 episode, 2014)
Ali Presley Paras ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Blake Peterson ... teleprompter (1 episode, 2014)
Dax Rhorer ... camera operator (1 episode, 2014)
Adam Sampson ... director of photography (1 episode, 2014)
John Sandoval ... director of photography (1 episode, 2014)
Jeff Schutz ... jib tech (1 episode, 2014)
Marques Smith ... camera operator (1 episode, 2014)
Keith Wilson ... camera assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Phillip Allen ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2015)
Jon Becherer ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2015)
Charles Bickleman ... grip (1 episode, 2015)
Lucius Bonneson ... key grip (1 episode, 2015)
Jeff Canfield ... camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
Terrance 'redd' Claiborne ... camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
Stewart Ebneter ... electrician (1 episode, 2015)
Todd Harvey ... grip (1 episode, 2015)
Bradley Hayes ... electrician (1 episode, 2015)
James Kingsboro ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2015)
Robert Pearson ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2015)
Gray Saunders ... grip (1 episode, 2015)
Bob Shuford ... gaffer (1 episode, 2015)
Aaron Snell ... camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
Forrest Snyder ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2015)
Daniel Abril ... camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Alejandro Fenice ... camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Tony Font Sr. ... gaffer (1 episode, 2016)
Mauricio Gomez ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Rene Gotera ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Sam Hassle ... key grip (1 episode, 2016)
Joey Kimble ... grip (1 episode, 2016)
Kevin Levy ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2016)
Seth Oberle ... key grip: episode (1 episode, 2016)
Jorge Parra ... key grip (1 episode, 2016)
Carlos Peroza ... electrician (1 episode, 2016)
Osvaldo Silvera Jr. ... camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Victoria Velazquez ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2016)
Patrick Bellante ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2018)
Vincenzo Codispoti ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Bruce Dorfman ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Eric Gerber ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Greg McDowell ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2018)
Amanda McGrady ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Angel Pagourtzis ... jib tech (1 episode, 2018)
Justin Russell ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2018)
Joel Schwartz ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Bunee Tomlinson ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Chad Windham ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Heath Franklin ... gaffer (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel McMullen ... jib arm camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Alvarez ... camera operator (1 episode, 2020)
Lizzes Bracket ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2020)
Marlo Matthews ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2020)
Rob Scott ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2020)

Series Casting Department 

Megan Feldman ... casting manager / casting coordinator (124 episodes, 2016-2021)
Kimberly Driedger ... casting producer / casting coordinator / casting associate (63 episodes, 2015-2020)
Carolyn Laws ... casting associate (30 episodes, 2019)
Vincent James Arcuri ... casting producer (28 episodes, 2017-2018)
Shelby Daniel ... casting associate / casting producer (23 episodes, 2018-2019)
Katie Burgess ... casting producer (22 episodes, 2018-2020)
Keagan Vaughan ... casting coordinator (22 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jessica Lee ... casting editor (22 episodes, 2018-2019)
Molly Cohen ... casting associate (19 episodes, 2017-2018)
Stevie Anderson ... casting associate (18 episodes, 2018)
Meghan Barry ... casting producer (18 episodes, 2018)
Aleah Lauchlan ... casting associate (18 episodes, 2018)
Kaymie Mattison ... casting associate (18 episodes, 2018)
Carter Palmer ... casting producer (18 episodes, 2018)
Luke Verge ... casting producer (18 episodes, 2018)
J.W. Wilson ... casting associate (18 episodes, 2018)
Mike Plummer ... casting editor (17 episodes, 2015)
Cameron Choate ... casting associate (16 episodes, 2016)
Angelo Ierace ... additional casting (16 episodes, 2016)
Jess McMahon ... casting manager (16 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Whipple ... casting producer (16 episodes, 2016)
Courtney Morris ... casting producer (16 episodes, 2018)
Jessica Wendelborn ... senior casting producer (16 episodes, 2018)
Rachel Behlmann ... casting associate (16 episodes, 2020)
Sybil L. Curry ... casting producer (16 episodes, 2020)
Pollyanna Jacobs ... casting producer (16 episodes, 2020)
Clarie Loeb ... casting producer (16 episodes, 2020)
Diana Mankowitz ... casting producer (16 episodes, 2020)
Jenn Morrison ... casting associate (16 episodes, 2020)
Cynthia Simpson ... casting producer (16 episodes, 2020)
Alexandra Stern ... casting producer (16 episodes, 2020)
Lindsay Luttrell ... casting producer (15 episodes, 2016)
Vanessa Garcia ... casting producer (15 episodes, 2020)
Noam Hoffenberg ... casting editor (15 episodes, 2020)
Veronica Hopson ... casting associate (15 episodes, 2020)
Robert Ikegami ... casting editor (15 episodes, 2020)
Nina Kane ... casting associate (15 episodes, 2020)
Carolyn Laws ... casting associate (15 episodes, 2020)
Jessica Lee ... casting editor (15 episodes, 2020)
R.J. Robinson ... casting editor (15 episodes, 2020)
Lindsay Liles ... casting producer (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jennifer Morrison ... casting associate (14 episodes, 2020)
Richard Calhoun ... casting producer (13 episodes, 2014)
Khadijah Forte ... casting assistant (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Lacy Forrest ... lead casting producer / senior casting producer (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Malissa Chappius ... Casting Recruiter (8 episodes, 2019)
Yasmin Shiraz ... casting producer (8 episodes, 2020)
Easton Edwin ... casting producer (7 episodes, 2020)
Bobby Silva ... casting producer / casting producer: United States (7 episodes, 2020)
Bonnie A. Clark ... lead casting producer (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Joshua Murphrey ... casting coordinator (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Amy Thomas ... casting producer (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Lisa Turner ... casting producer (6 episodes, 2018-2019)
Ariel Dropkin ... casting associate (6 episodes, 2019)
Jacob Staffaroni ... casting associate (6 episodes, 2019)
Telon Weathington ... casting associate (6 episodes, 2019)
Ashley Dickinson ... casting producer (5 episodes, 2015)
Edward Millican ... casting producer (5 episodes, 2015)
Donna A. Driscoll ... head of casting (5 episodes, 2016)
Rebecca Greenberg ... casting producer (5 episodes, 2016)
Louie Millican ... casting producer (5 episodes, 2016)
David Polanzak ... lead casting producer (5 episodes, 2016)
John Whipple ... casting producer (5 episodes, 2016)
Jonathan Tanzman ... casting producer (1 episode, 2014)
Julio Saucedo ... casting manager (1 episode, 2015)
Steven Ryan ... casting editor (1 episode, 2016)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Bruno Lima ... wardrobe (2 episodes, 2015)
Mark Dane ... set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
Kristen Miller ... set dresser (1 episode, 2016)
Riley Ranftle ... set supervisor (1 episode, 2020)
Nicholas Weak ... set supervisor (1 episode, 2020)

Series Editorial Department 

Rod Decker ... on-line editor (87 episodes, 2018-2020)
Jared Bushansky ... vp of post production / director of post production / vice president of post production / VP of post production (82 episodes, 2014-2020)
Tim Zajac ... assistant editor (76 episodes, 2014-2020)
Luis Quiroz ... assistant editor (63 episodes, 2015-2020)
Anthony Rodriguez ... assistant editor (63 episodes, 2015-2020)
Gerardo M. Sanchez ... on-line editor / associate editor / assistant editor (53 episodes, 2014-2020)
Katso Wanisi ... post-production coordinator / post production assistant (52 episodes, 2014-2020)
Rick Nathan ... post production supervisor (52 episodes, 2015-2019)
Tracy Brimner ... director of post production (41 episodes, 2018-2020)
Claudia Ruiz ... assistant editor / post production assistant (38 episodes, 2018-2020)
Joel Strubhar ... assistant editor / post production assistant (38 episodes, 2018-2020)
Sarah R. Bush ... post-production assistant / assistant editor (25 episodes, 2015-2016)
Annie Wilson ... post-production assistant (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jordan Hunter ... post-production assistant (21 episodes, 2017-2018)
Antonio Velarde ... post-production coordinator (20 episodes, 2015)
Bryant Smith ... assistant editor (17 episodes, 2018)
Nathan Delevan ... post-production coordinator (16 episodes, 2015-2016)
Christina Guevara ... post-production assistant (14 episodes, 2020)
Lindsay Hempel ... post production supervisor (13 episodes, 2014)
Jake Buchheit ... assistant editor (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Selene Ochoa ... post-production coordinator / post production manager (13 episodes, 2020)
Jessica Wardle ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2014)
Jeff Elster ... assistant editor (11 episodes, 2014)
Kevin Thibault ... assistant editor (11 episodes, 2014)
Sarah Tang ... post-production assistant (11 episodes, 2020)
Jamie Yukich ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Shannon Hollins ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2015)
Michael Clancy ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2015)
Wali Goins ... post-production assistant (5 episodes, 2015)
David Saenz ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2015)
Courtney Liles ... post-production coordinator (3 episodes, 2020)
Andre Champagne ... awards submission editor (1 episode, 2020)

Series Location Management 

Cornelius E. McKinney ... location manager (1 episode, 2017)

Series Music Department 

Edith Mudge ... composer: additional music (21 episodes, 2016-2019)
Dimitris Mann ... composer: additional music (10 episodes, 2015-2017)
John Coggins ... composer: additional music (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Jennifer Insogna ... music services (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Liz Morgan ... music services (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ran Shir ... composer: additional music (9 episodes, 2014)
Zack Burke ... composer: additional music (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chad Turner ... composer: additional music (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Aaron McLain ... composer: additional music (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Michael Getches ... composer: additional music (6 episodes, 2014-2016)
Calvin Pfeffer ... composer: additional music (6 episodes, 2014-2016)
Kevin Teasley ... additional music (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jacob Paul Turner ... additional music / Additional Music (5 episodes, 2016-2019)
Tom Harrison ... composer: production music (3 episodes, 2014)
Jeremy Bane ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jamison Hollister ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jeff Eden ... composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2015)
Milo Coello ... additional music (2 episodes, 2018)
Craig J. Snider ... music (1 episode, 2014)
Sean Hayden ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2015)
Alex Khaskin ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2015)
Barak Shpiez ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2015)
Jay A. Skinner ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2015)
Paul Glover ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Harrison Walpole ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2016)
Josy Svajda ... additional music (1 episode, 2018)
Arkitek Mrj ... Additional Music (1 episode, 2020)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Margaret McCurry Duns ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2014)

Series Additional Crew 

Sean P. Hale ... 1st Assistant Accountant / assistant accountant (85 episodes, 2017-2021)
Matt Scrivner ... clearance supervisor (55 episodes, 2014-2020)
Michael Scrivner ... clearance coordinator (49 episodes, 2014-2020)
Paria Sadighi ... head of communications / SVP: Communications/PR and Marketing / field producer / vp of communications (42 episodes, 2015-2020)
Julia Carias ... programming coordinator (38 episodes, 2014-2016)
Sean Bjordal ... assistant to the producers (32 episodes, 2014-2015)
Dylan Moir ... assistant to the producers (32 episodes, 2014-2015)
Nikki Esquibel ... production accountant (32 episodes, 2018-2019)
DeVante Waugh ... production coordinator / production assistant / field coordinator (30 episodes, 2018-2020)
Nikki Hassinger ... production coordinator / production assistant (29 episodes, 2017-2019)
Liana Spano ... assistant to the producers / Assistant to the Producers (29 episodes, 2018-2019)
Paul Damm ... CFO / svp finance / chief financial officer (26 episodes, 2015-2020)
Sammy Donato ... field coordinator / field coordinators (20 episodes, 2016-2018)
Nathan Delevan ... post production coordinator (18 episodes, 2016-2018)
Frank Hegyi ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Waldmyer ... production assistant (18 episodes, 2018)
Katso Wanisi ... post production coordinator (17 episodes, 2016-2018)
Will Tempfer ... production assistant (16 episodes, 2015)
Matthew Goben ... production coordinator (16 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tony Finley ... production coordinator / field coordinator (16 episodes, 2018)
Selene Ochoa ... post production coordinator (16 episodes, 2018)
Chuck Slavin ... field coordinator (16 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Trimby ... field coordinator (16 episodes, 2018)
Patrice Arguez ... field coordinator (16 episodes, 2020)
Davon Bagley ... field coordinator (16 episodes, 2020)
Sammy Gelinas ... assistant (16 episodes, 2020)
Megan MacLeod ... Communications Coordinator (16 episodes, 2020)
Mark Pendergast ... production assistant (16 episodes, 2020)
Zoe Photenhauer ... assistant (16 episodes, 2020)
Ryan Porter ... field coordinator (16 episodes, 2020)
Jay Roncone ... production attorney (16 episodes, 2020)
Fallon Russell ... assistant (16 episodes, 2020)
Stephen Wong ... head of business operations (16 episodes, 2020)
Jeremiah Thompson ... Covid Compliance Officer (16 episodes, 2021)
Audrey Kim ... office production coordinator (15 episodes, 2018)
Mario Marquez ... set coordinator (15 episodes, 2018)
Jasmine White ... programming coordinator (15 episodes, 2020)
Maggie Kimball ... clearance coordinator / production coordinator (14 episodes, 2014-2015)
Alex Dorman ... field coordinator (13 episodes, 2015)
Nigel Joseph ... field coordinator (13 episodes, 2015)
Lauren Miggins ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 2015)
Lexie Pastore ... field coordinator (13 episodes, 2015)
Emily Croke ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 2018)
Alan Fernandez ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2020)
Mindy Michaels ... field coordinator (13 episodes, 2020)
Rodrigo Ochoa ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2020)
Caleb Davis ... production coordinator (12 episodes, 2014)
Kyrstin Hamed ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2020)
Josh Hattings ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2020)
Jaime Jiminez ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2020)
Jasmine Reedom ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2020)
Colleen Wong ... production accountant (12 episodes, 2020)
Karin Murphey ... production accountant / senior production accountant (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Melissa Weaver ... svp business and legal affairs (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Evelyn Chu ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
Shane Austin Hall ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Mckenzie Utley ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2020)
Stephanie Maksin ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Bret Curran ... Teleprompter (8 episodes, 2020)
Nicole Freeman ... field coordinator / field coordinators (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Malana Battle ... field coordinator (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Oliver Konteh ... field coordinator / Field Coordinator (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Abigail Lieberman ... field coordinator (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chad Nagel ... field coordinator (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Justin Heath ... assistant to the producers (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Robert Heghman ... assistant to the producers (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kevin Hofheinz ... assistant to the producers (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jasmine Soto ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2015)
Courtney Simmons ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
Bianca McConnico ... production coordinator (5 episodes, 2015)
Venus Coicoechea ... trade-out producer (5 episodes, 2016)
Melissa Garay ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2016)
Lauren Smith ... production coordinator (5 episodes, 2016)
Joel Strubhar ... post production assistant (5 episodes, 2016)
Miguel Torres ... key production assistant (5 episodes, 2016)
Oscar Lyde ... field associate producer / production assistant (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jhoni Davis ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2015)
Candice Dixon ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2015)
Darius Evans ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2015)
Jordon Loope ... field coordinator (4 episodes, 2015)
Kevin McKnight ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2015)
Melissa Yocom ... key production assistant (4 episodes, 2015)
Tilesha Brown ... communication coordinator (4 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Hernandez ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2016)
Jorge Santana ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2016)
Scott Whelan ... communication coordinator (4 episodes, 2016)
Rayne Whidden ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2016)
Hunter Balch ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Elinia Eads ... production staff (4 episodes, 2018)
Amanda Tomeldan ... production coordinator (4 episodes, 2018)
Ryan C. Porter ... field coordinator (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sandra Munzert ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2020)
Richard Reeves ... production accountant (4 episodes, 2020)
Pricilla Rodgers ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2020)
Sarah Tang ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2020)
Erica Marquez ... talent manager (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Lauren Satkwich ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
Antonia Gomez ... field coordinator (3 episodes, 2015)
Jeanette Ayala ... field associate producer (3 episodes, 2016)
Cobi Benattia ... field associate producer (3 episodes, 2016)
Lisa Guevara ... field producer (3 episodes, 2016)
Marcus J. Montgomery ... field coordinator (3 episodes, 2016)
Michelle Sicars ... field producer (3 episodes, 2016)
Hernan Wohlfeiler ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2016)
Rebecca Chulew ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2020)
Joi Farris ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2020)
Christina Guevara ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2020)
Logan Jackson ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2020)
Ryanna Strenk ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2020)
Lauren Winn ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2020)
Belinda Bernardo ... consultant (2 episodes, 2015)
Clyde Broom Jr. ... talent coordinator (2 episodes, 2015)
Judy Castaneda ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Stephen Crone ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Matthew Dunne ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Lawrence Elisalde ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Marley Engebretsen ... talent coordinator (2 episodes, 2015)
Michelle Flores ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Nate Myers ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Leo Ramos ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Greg Williams ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Greg Matthews ... creative consultant (2 episodes, 2016)
Annie Wilson ... post production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Jamie Yukich ... post production coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
Evelyn Monestina ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Austin Williams ... production staff (2 episodes, 2018)
Diamond Broughton ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
Lauren Culver ... set coordinator (2 episodes, 2020)
Anthony Farris ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
Rodney Madison Jr. ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
Victoria Meadows ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
Sam Miller ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
Rebecca Paradis ... set coordinator (2 episodes, 2020)
Katy Powell ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
Altima Wricks ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2020)
Jordyn Acconcia ... field coordinator (1 episode, 2014)
Joe Garcia ... carpenter (1 episode, 2014)
Tim Harris ... carpenter (1 episode, 2014)
Andrew Littwin ... carpenter (1 episode, 2014)
Rocky Martinez ... carpenter (1 episode, 2014)
Ryan Obermeier ... production assistant (1 episode, 2014)
Frank Silvestri ... carpenter (1 episode, 2014)
Joseph Silvestri ... carpenter (1 episode, 2014)
Gary Speakman ... staging supervisor (1 episode, 2014)
Jake Speakman ... carpenter (1 episode, 2014)
Mesheka Carson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Cara Caupain ... key production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Rachel Douse ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Ej Dutton ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Antonio Gomez ... field coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Jonathan Nellis ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Grace Paeng ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Linda Redford ... art director (1 episode, 2015)
Lindsey Sessions ... wedding consultant (1 episode, 2015)
Steven Tolbert ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Tim Zajac ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2015)
Loren Abbate ... art assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Behrang Alem ... tech supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Benjamin Alerte ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Angel Blanco ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Mitch Cohen ... wedding officiant (1 episode, 2016)
Kat Dela Rosa ... story associate producer (1 episode, 2016)
Julian Garrett ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Toyin Giwa ... story associate producer (1 episode, 2016)
Richard Gonzalez ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
George Goodridge ... art director (1 episode, 2016)
Reynalso Guimet ... grip (1 episode, 2016)
Guilian Jean-Baptiste ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Nikolas Kolenich ... story associate producer (1 episode, 2016)
Jeffrey Lubin ... story associate producer (1 episode, 2016)
Anthony Manuel ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Elizabeth Navarrete ... art assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Frank Nuñez ... wedding officiant (1 episode, 2016)
Peter Parente ... art assistant (1 episode, 2016)
John H. Ransom ... art director (1 episode, 2016)
Crystal Chinea ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Lauren Culver ... associate production supervisor (1 episode, 2018)
Jill English ... production staff (1 episode, 2018)
Amber Rose Jones ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Cameron Jones ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Daryl King ... Field Coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Andrew Arellano ... clearance coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Courtney E. Hayes ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Blakely Darsam ... production assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Amy Lee ... story producer (1 episode, 2020)
Sheridan Philipp ... production assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Riley Ranftle ... set supervisor (1 episode, 2020)
Nicholas Weak ... set supervisor (1 episode, 2020)
Penelope Biver ... Office Production Assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed