Edit
Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders (TV Series 2016–2017) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Laura Belsey ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rod Holcomb ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Constantine Makris ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alec Smight ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jeannot Szwarc ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rob Bailey ... (1 episode, 2016)
Matt Earl Beesley ... (1 episode, 2016)
Colin Bucksey ... (1 episode, 2016)
Jeremiah S. Chechik ... (1 episode, 2016)
Félix Enríquez Alcalá ... (1 episode, 2016)
Paul A. Kaufman ... (1 episode, 2016)
Tawnia McKiernan ... (1 episode, 2016)
Larry Teng ... (1 episode, 2016)
Leon Ichaso ... (1 episode, 2017)
Nina Lopez-Corrado ... (1 episode, 2017)
Jennifer Lynch ... (1 episode, 2017)
Gregory Prange ... (1 episode, 2017)
Mikael Salomon ... (1 episode, 2017)
Christoph Schrewe ... (1 episode, 2017)
Oz Scott ... (1 episode, 2017)
Diana Valentine ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Writing Credits  

Erica Messer ... (created by) (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Erica Meredith ... (created by) (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Adam Glass ... (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ticona S. Joy ... (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tim Clemente ... (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Christopher Barbour ... (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Matthew Lau ... (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Daniele Nathanson ... (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Daniel Dillon Camp ... (3 episodes, 2017)

Series Cast  

Gary Sinise ...  Jack Garrett 26 episodes, 2016-2017
Alana De La Garza ...  Clara Seger 26 episodes, 2016-2017
Daniel Henney ...  Matt Simmons 26 episodes, 2016-2017
Tyler James Williams ...  Russ Montgomery 26 episodes, 2016-2017
Annie Funke ...  Mae Jarvis 26 episodes, 2016-2017
Kelly Frye ...  Kristy Simmons 5 episodes, 2016-2017
Sherry Stringfield ...  Karen Garrett 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Ezra Dewey ...  Jake Simmons 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Declan Whaley ...  David Simmons 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Matt Cohen ...  Ryan Garrett 4 episodes, 2017
Steve Stafford ...  FBI Huey Pilot 3 episodes, 2016
Joe Mantegna ...  David Rossi 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Kirsten Vangsness ...  Penelope Garcia 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Kim Rhodes ...  Assistant Director Linda Barnes 2 episodes, 2017
Britt Baron ...  Josie Garrett 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Andrew Fox ...  R.J. Garrett 2 episodes, 2017
Jayden Bartels ...  Emma Garrett 2 episodes, 2017
Shakira Ja'nai Paye ...  Abigail 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Samir Patel ...  Indian Nurse / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Michael Eshaun York ...  Haitian Paper Orphan / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Lothaire Bluteau ...  Commissaire Pierre Clement 1 episode, 2016
Ambyr Childers ...  Natalie Knox 1 episode, 2016
Hari Dhillon ...  Agent Deepak Singh 1 episode, 2016
Ron Melendez ...  Owen Wagner 1 episode, 2016
Yukiyoshi Ozawa ...  Ryo Mirrante 1 episode, 2016
Wendy Phillips ...  Kate Carson 1 episode, 2016
Tony Plana ...  Father Consolmango 1 episode, 2016
Autumn Reeser ...  Sue Davis 1 episode, 2016
Matthew Settle ...  Daniel Wolf 1 episode, 2016
Arnold Vosloo ...  Armand Smit 1 episode, 2016
Sonya Walger ...  Marion Codwell 1 episode, 2016
Jim Beaver ...  Deputy Director Walter Atwood 1 episode, 2017
Paget Brewster ...  Emily Prentiss 1 episode, 2017
Hector Luis Bustamante ...  Detective Benavides 1 episode, 2017
William Forsythe ...  Oleg Antakov / ... 1 episode, 2017
Simon Kassianides ...  Jeffrey Kahn 1 episode, 2017
James Kyson ...  Detective Joon-Ho Kim 1 episode, 2017
Tzi Ma ...  Inspector Cheong 1 episode, 2017
Peter Macon ...  Deputy Superintendent Banner McDaniels 1 episode, 2017
Sofia Milos ...  Sergeant Alexandria Balaban 1 episode, 2017
Bernard White ...  Senani Aadi Thakur 1 episode, 2017
Laura Allen ...  Emily Wagner 1 episode, 2016
Hira Ambrosino ...  Kazumi Fukui 1 episode, 2016
Juliette Angelo ...  Emma Peters 1 episode, 2016
Anthony Azizi ...  Deputy Minister Arkem Sarkis 1 episode, 2016
Angélica Celaya ...  Chief Inspector Silvia Ruiz 1 episode, 2016
Michael William Freeman ...  Nick Jamison 1 episode, 2016
Carlos Leal ...  Detective Benjamin Esposito 1 episode, 2016
Gil McKinney ...  John Davis 1 episode, 2016
Ivo Nandi ...  Paul Mossier 1 episode, 2016
Tony Pasqualini Tony Pasqualini ...  Peter Carson 1 episode, 2016
Keong Sim ...  Officer Taksin 1 episode, 2016
Karthik Srinivasan ...  Samraj Sabah 1 episode, 2016
Mykelti Williamson ...  Brigadier General Yazee Zwane 1 episode, 2016
Karina Arroyave ...  Rosa Fernandez 1 episode, 2017
Rob Benedict ...  David Curry 1 episode, 2017
Patrick Cage ...  John Doe / ... 1 episode, 2017
Charisma Carpenter ...  Dani Gates 1 episode, 2017
Arturo Del Puerto ...  Officer Roberto Calderon 1 episode, 2017
Steve Kazee ...  Elijah Ward 1 episode, 2017
Jeremy Ratchford ...  Boris Poshakov 1 episode, 2017
Eddie Shin ...  Geonwoo Lee 1 episode, 2017
Anthony Skordi ...  Elias Stavros 1 episode, 2017
Paul Sorvino ...  Dr. Dominico Scarpa 1 episode, 2017
Toni Trucks ...  Kathy Hall 1 episode, 2017
Russell Wong ...  Inspector Jin Taan 1 episode, 2017
Cas Anvar ...  Dale Hanah 1 episode, 2016
Yancey Arias ...  Officer Tillet 1 episode, 2016
Michael Benyaer ...  Salah Sabila 1 episode, 2016
Anjali Bhimani ...  Hasina 1 episode, 2016
Lombardo Boyar ...  Cedro Pena 1 episode, 2016
Rob Brownstein ...  Raymond Wright 1 episode, 2016
Juan Javier Cardenas ...  Simon Alonso 1 episode, 2016
Josh Casaubon ...  Kris Hall 1 episode, 2016
Aline Elasmar ...  Neith Ghannam 1 episode, 2016
Treva Etienne ...  General Brasier 1 episode, 2016
Daniel Messier Daniel Messier ...  Dr. Alain Gilles 1 episode, 2016
Nora Rothman ...  Sarah Harris 1 episode, 2016
Bahni Turpin ...  Lieutenant Ananda Doshi 1 episode, 2016
Julian Acosta ...  Edward Delgado 1 episode, 2017
Brandon Barash ...  Scott Davis 1 episode, 2017
Taylor Black ...  Lauren Barrett 1 episode, 2017
Jon Jon Briones ...  Lama Vajra 1 episode, 2017
Mike Dopud ...  Nazmi Dushku 1 episode, 2017
Sandra Echeverría ...  Paola 1 episode, 2017
Japheth Gordon ...  Winston Barlow 1 episode, 2017
Afemo Omilami ...  Inspector Polino 1 episode, 2017
Ivan Shaw ...  Tom Wu aka Michael Huang 1 episode, 2017
Richard Speight Jr. ...  Robbie Garcia 1 episode, 2017
Aida Turturro ...  Carmela Tafani 1 episode, 2017
Sofia Vassilieva ...  Roxy Bental 1 episode, 2017
Asher Angel ...  Ryan Wolf 1 episode, 2016
Zylan Brooks ...  Janice Duncan 1 episode, 2016
Natalia Castellanos ...  Claudia Fuentes 1 episode, 2016
John Getz ...  Randal Cowan 1 episode, 2016
David Haack ...  Damian Hall 1 episode, 2016
Ali Hillis ...  Grace Carson 1 episode, 2016
A Leslie Kies ...  Amy Wallace 1 episode, 2016
Tina Lifford ...  Brenda Willis 1 episode, 2016
Nicholas Massouh ...  Abu Hakim Al Badi 1 episode, 2016
Victor Rivers ...  Nestor Diaz 1 episode, 2016
Austin Saunders ...  Laura Johnson 1 episode, 2016
Cliff Simon ...  Curtis Miller 1 episode, 2016
Shalin Agarwal ...  M.E. Ram Thanka 1 episode, 2017
Osric Chau ...  Gui 1 episode, 2017
Michael Cory Davis ...  Inspector Jonario Shaw 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Faraldo ...  Coroner Falcao 1 episode, 2017
Leo Georgallis ...  Leo Stavros 1 episode, 2017
Erin Karpluk ...  Diane Curry 1 episode, 2017
Luis Moncada ...  Hector Pedroza 1 episode, 2017
Anya Monzikova ...  Major-General Galina Glazunova 1 episode, 2017
Jaimi Paige ...  Amelia Delgado 1 episode, 2017
Erica Piccininni ...  Rebecca 1 episode, 2017
Vincent Spano ...  Commissario Galterio Conte 1 episode, 2017
Elizabeth Sung ...  Helen Chou 1 episode, 2017
Scott Alin ...  Jeff Little 1 episode, 2016
Brenda Bakke ...  Camille Smit 1 episode, 2016
Anne Bedian ...  Rabia Bayar 1 episode, 2016
Juan Carlos Cantu ...  Reverend Esteban Soria 1 episode, 2016
Naz Deravian ...  Haiffa Said 1 episode, 2016
Christopher Goodman ...  Clint Smith 1 episode, 2016
Kate Hamilton ...  Katherine Barker 1 episode, 2016
Jerry MacKinnon ...  Will Duncan 1 episode, 2016
Jonathan Medina ...  Antonio Cayetan 1 episode, 2016
Eric Urbiztondo ...  Danny Fernandez 1 episode, 2016
Takashi Yamaguchi ...  Yukio 1 episode, 2016
John Farmanesh-Bocca ...  Captain Basir Rifai 1 episode, 2017
Bernhard Forcher ...  Niklas Poulsen 1 episode, 2017
June Kyoto Lu ...  In-Sook Jong 1 episode, 2017
Adetokumboh M'Cormack ...  Gervas 1 episode, 2017
Luca Malacrino ...  Onario Alighieri 1 episode, 2017
Marco Martinez ...  Smooth Talker 1 episode, 2017
Brian D. Mason ...  Damian Andrews 1 episode, 2017
Rebeka Montoya ...  Ana Sofia 1 episode, 2017
Ole Olofson Ole Olofson ...  Yogi Pemba 1 episode, 2017
Gwendoline Yeo ...  Lin Huang 1 episode, 2017
Dayo Ade ...  Paul Ntombi 1 episode, 2016
Peter Banifaz ...  Hassan 1 episode, 2016
Anna Campbell ...  Alexandra Lafayette 1 episode, 2016
Carolina Espiro ...  Maria Fernandez 1 episode, 2016
Mustafa Harris Mustafa Harris ...  Tow Truck Driver 1 episode, 2016
Elisabeth Hower ...  Samantha Wade 1 episode, 2016
Jolene Kay ...  Laura Hayes 1 episode, 2016
Doua Moua ...  Unsub 1 episode, 2016
Afsheen Olyaie ...  Casablanca Police 1 episode, 2016
Sharon Omi ...  Mrs. Nakano 1 episode, 2016
Sofia Rosinsky ...  Grace Wagner 1 episode, 2016
Micky Shiloah ...  Tommy Moses 1 episode, 2016
Mandy June Turpin ...  Stephanie Peters 1 episode, 2016
Gerald Webb ...  Kevin Garcia 1 episode, 2016
Socrates Alafouzos ...  Giannis Petrou 1 episode, 2017
Ian Bratschie ...  Grayson Faber 1 episode, 2017
Mike Gray ...  Malcolm Williams 1 episode, 2017
Priyom Haider ...  Uday Zaman 1 episode, 2017
Peter Jang ...  Feng Lim 1 episode, 2017
Aditya Lohia Aditya Lohia ...  Dawa 1 episode, 2017
Esai Morales ...  Section Chief Mateo Cruz 1 episode, 2017
Gianfranco Terrin Gianfranco Terrin ...  Assistente M.L. Marco Betti 1 episode, 2017
Crystal Allen ...  Jessica Wolf 1 episode, 2016
Granville Ames ...  Steven Davis 1 episode, 2016
Scott Christopher ...  Glenn Peters 1 episode, 2016
Kingston Foster ...  Abby Wagner 1 episode, 2016
Robert Henry ...  Lew Donovan 1 episode, 2016
Austin James ...  Brandon Smit 1 episode, 2016
Rahnuma Panthaky ...  Inspector Shah 1 episode, 2016
Matias Ponce ...  Rodrigo Fernandez 1 episode, 2016
Rachid Sabitri ...  Ben 1 episode, 2016
Shu Sakimoto ...  Sushi Chef 1 episode, 2016
Meredith Riley Stewart ...  Bianca Lewis 1 episode, 2016
Eck Stone Eck Stone ...  Benz 1 episode, 2016
Junes Zahdi ...  Malik Said 1 episode, 2016
Lawrence Adimora ...  Dacaad Kaar 1 episode, 2017
Jennie Baek ...  Su-bin Yoo 1 episode, 2017
Juliocesar Chavez ...  Romeo 1 episode, 2017
Hank Chen ...  Dave McHenry 1 episode, 2017
Kathy Christopherson ...  Lisa Pope 1 episode, 2017
Andy Demetrio ...  Josef Gashi 1 episode, 2017
Jeremiah O'Brian ...  Ian Wilson 1 episode, 2017
Virginia Tucker ...  Gina Price 1 episode, 2017
Sam Adegoke ...  Hank Willis 1 episode, 2016
John Antonini ...  Michael Osborne 1 episode, 2016
Aaron Behr ...  Rafael Acosta 1 episode, 2016
Gerry Del Sol ...  Xavi Alonso 1 episode, 2016
Cherish Monique Duke ...  Renée Alston 1 episode, 2016
Atif Hashwi ...  Emir Bayar 1 episode, 2016
Christine Kellogg-Darrin ...  Mary Davis 1 episode, 2016
Jerry O'Donnell ...  Mr. Little 1 episode, 2016
Sergio Sanchez ...  Alejandro 1 episode, 2016
Pritesh Shah ...  Irfan 1 episode, 2016
Maz Siam ...  Chieftain 1 episode, 2016
Musetta Vander ...  Miriam Nell 1 episode, 2016
Michael Albala ...  Edward Carter 1 episode, 2017
Katie Amess ...  Sandy Weeks 1 episode, 2017
Greg Berney ...  Paul Stavros 1 episode, 2017
Ashley Platz ...  Meegan Whitney 1 episode, 2017
June Schreiner ...  Alison Price 1 episode, 2017
Briana White ...  Jessica Townsend 1 episode, 2017
Jay Abdo ...  Erdem Bayar 1 episode, 2016
Conn Barrett ...  Mrs. Little 1 episode, 2016
J. Michael Evans J. Michael Evans ...  Travis Barnes 1 episode, 2016
Fouad Hajji ...  Amajagh 1 episode, 2016
Danny Hamouie ...  Safar Arabi 1 episode, 2016
Gabrielle Made ...  Hotel Manager 1 episode, 2016
Sean Cameron Michael ...  Noah Coetzee 1 episode, 2016
Leslie L. Miller ...  Saraphina Labeau 1 episode, 2016
Gregory North ...  Ambassador Sweeting 1 episode, 2016
Brooklyn Rae Silzer ...  Megan Wolf 1 episode, 2016
Hadeel Sittu ...  Sheila Martin 1 episode, 2016
Jeff Torres ...  Carlos Villa 1 episode, 2016
Raymond Cham Jr. ...  Peyton Moss 1 episode, 2017
Ray Dennis ...  Kyle Stephens 1 episode, 2017
Anthony Nikolchev ...  Dado 1 episode, 2017
James William O'Halloran ...  Collin Marks 1 episode, 2017
Joshua Snyder ...  Drew Dafaoe 1 episode, 2017
Rajan Velu ...  Constable Hoque 1 episode, 2017
Adrian Yun ...  Choong-hoon 1 episode, 2017
Augusto Aguilera ...  Javier Garcia 1 episode, 2016
Ammar Daraiseh ...  Omar 1 episode, 2016
Scott Dean ...  Tony Downs 1 episode, 2016
Nihan Gur ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2016
Yvans Jourdain ...  Jean-Paul 1 episode, 2016
Fawnda McMahan Fawnda McMahan ...  Mary 1 episode, 2016
Matt Miller ...  Council General Patrick Hillis 1 episode, 2016
Samantha Neyland ...  Irene 1 episode, 2016
Wiley M. Pickett ...  Delmar Veidt 1 episode, 2016
Burgundy Ruth Burgundy Ruth ...  Unsub's Daughter 1 episode, 2016
Skyler Seymour ...  Timothy Smit 1 episode, 2016
Danielle Argyros ...  Mila Stavros 1 episode, 2017
Jaida-Iman Benjamin ...  Tisha Bailey 1 episode, 2017
Michael Rhys Kan ...  Older Korean Man 1 episode, 2017
David McCusker ...  Rory Poole 1 episode, 2017
Mason McNulty ...  Nicholas Moore 1 episode, 2017
Sasha Neboga ...  Samantha Mironova 1 episode, 2017
Daniel Rashid ...  Lee Kern 1 episode, 2017
Andrew Thacher ...  Bob Cosgrove 1 episode, 2017
Austin Brooks ...  Frank 1 episode, 2016
Katie Cooper Katie Cooper ...  Trish Jackson 1 episode, 2016
Constance Ejuma ...  Leila 1 episode, 2016
Zuhair Haddad ...  Rains 1 episode, 2016
Nik Kash ...  Mr. Kapoor 1 episode, 2016
Ben Maccabee ...  Marko Bashir 1 episode, 2016
Garikayi Mutambirwa ...  Lieutenant Okoye 1 episode, 2016
Elka Rodriguez ...  Isa Rodriguez Pareja 1 episode, 2016
George Tovar ...  Head of Security 1 episode, 2016
Andy Wagner Andy Wagner ...  Stan Williams 1 episode, 2016
Ceri Bethan ...  Diane Roberts 1 episode, 2017
Jake Choi ...  The Booker 1 episode, 2017
Tarnue Massaquoi ...  Tumo Makani 1 episode, 2017
Melanie Neilan ...  Felicia Pope 1 episode, 2017
Laura Carson ...  Julie 1 episode, 2016
Katy Foley ...  Monika Mikkelson 1 episode, 2016
Mark Jacobson ...  Austin Morrison 1 episode, 2016
Jacqueline Jandrell ...  Lydia Coetzee 1 episode, 2016
Joberde Metellus ...  Osse 1 episode, 2016
John Minch ...  United States Ambassador 1 episode, 2016
Oliver Rayon ...  ND Pamplona Officer 1 episode, 2016
Marwan Salama ...  Cadi 1 episode, 2016
Jane Santos ...  Female Desk Clerk 1 episode, 2016
Thomas Silcott ...  Dom Duncan 1 episode, 2016
Clyde Goins ...  Bob Woodson 1 episode, 2017
Christina Lee ...  Korean News Anchor 1 episode, 2017
Mike Maolucci ...  Carabiniere 1 episode, 2017
Sergey Nagorny ...  Ivan Kozar 1 episode, 2017
Stephen Sullivan ...  John 1 episode, 2017
John Patrick Barry ...  Rob Tanida 1 episode, 2016
Tom Connolly ...  Simon Kotner 1 episode, 2016
Mike Falkow ...  Kurt Adams 1 episode, 2016
Cate Frost Cate Frost ...  Carli Moses 1 episode, 2016
Frank Miranda ...  PLN Guard 1 episode, 2016
Sydney Viengluang ...  Female Officer 1 episode, 2016
James Thomas Gilbert ...  Jacob Ross 1 episode, 2017
Josephine Glass Josephine Glass ...  Dancer #1 1 episode, 2017
Nadia Lanfranconi ...  Lia 1 episode, 2017
Leo Seo ...  ND Cop 1 episode, 2017
Rey Borge ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2016
Cameron Cowperthwaite ...  Zak 1 episode, 2016
Chris Naoki Lee ...  Local Kid 1 episode, 2016
Kegn Matungulu ...  Ibhuloho Thug #2 1 episode, 2016
Elizabeth Leiner ...  Sarah Ross 1 episode, 2017
George Winters George Winters ...  FSB Chaperone 1 episode, 2017
Kim Irwin Dildine ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2016
CJ Forst ...  Wayne 1 episode, 2016
Joseph Michael Harris ...  Father 1 episode, 2016
Scott Ly Scott Ly ...  Officer #1 1 episode, 2016
Andrew Lander ...  Jack Garrett, Jr. 1 episode, 2017
Marc Marosi ...  Father Barton 1 episode, 2017
Skye Barrett ...  Elsie Labeau 1 episode, 2016
Jim Ounniyom Jim Ounniyom ...  Officer #2 1 episode, 2016
Indrajit Sarkar ...  Suited Man 1 episode, 2016
Nora Garrett ...  Millie Garrett 1 episode, 2017
EJ Joseph ...  Rebel Guard 1 episode, 2017
Noble Jones Noble Jones ...  Samuel 1 episode, 2016
Aidan Visyak Glass Aidan Visyak Glass ...  Aiden 1 episode, 2016
Camille Ameen ...  Mother 1 episode, 2016
Andreas Arristos Andreas Arristos ...  Turkish police 1 episode, 2016
Paris Benjamin ...  Camp Matron 1 episode, 2016
Sergio Carmona Sergio Carmona ...  Bull Runner 1 episode, 2016
Junko Goda 1 episode, 2016
Darrell Keith Harris ...  Grave digger 1 episode, 2016
David Shea Henne ...  Orphan Rescuer 1 episode, 2016
Maria Elena Heredia ...  Bar Patron 1 episode, 2016
Jenna Johnson ...  Julie Woods 1 episode, 2016
Hagop Knajian Hagop Knajian ...  Military Escort 1 episode, 2016
Jon Mickus Jon Mickus ...  French Waiter 1 episode, 2016
Jennifer Quan Jennifer Quan ...  Japanese Tourist 1 1 episode, 2016
Ryan Shaughnessy ...  Colin Jackson 1 episode, 2016
Lane Smith Jr. ...  Brad Seger 1 episode, 2016
Sheshadri Sridhara Sheshadri Sridhara ...  Indian Cop 1 episode, 2016
Chad Van Allen Chad Van Allen ...  Martin Brown 1 episode, 2016
Brandon Van Vliet Brandon Van Vliet ...  Turkish Man 1 episode, 2016
Zarema ...  Turkish Server 1 episode, 2016
Moe Alafrangy ...  Besnik Heta 1 episode, 2017
Omar Angulo ...  Diablo / ... 1 episode, 2017
Dhruv Bali ...  Haamid Kahlil 1 episode, 2017
Janna Bossier ...  Jane Wicks 1 episode, 2017
Britt Bowman ...  Elsa Byquist 1 episode, 2017
Jeremiah Caleb ...  Unsub 1 episode, 2017
Lia Chapman ...  Ramona Ynez 1 episode, 2017
May Charters ...  Charlotte 1 episode, 2017
Koushik Chattopadhyay ...  Jamal Muti 1 episode, 2017
Sheena Chou ...  Sara Yee 1 episode, 2017
Valerie Claussen Valerie Claussen ...  Tourist 1 episode, 2017
Shaan Dasani ...  Aziz Ahmed 1 episode, 2017
Juanita DeSilva ...  Conservative Woman 1 episode, 2017
Liza Fernandez ...  Alma González 1 episode, 2017
Nikki Flux ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2017
Anthony Gonzalez ...  Polaroid 1 episode, 2017
Hawthorne James ...  Jimmy 1 episode, 2017
Kurtis D. King ...  Tumo's Bodyguard 1 episode, 2017
Diane Yang Kirk ...  Yian Chen 1 episode, 2017
Cici Lau ...  Mrs. Lin 1 episode, 2017
Emma Loewen ...  Papaya 1 episode, 2017
Andrea Londo ...  Canela 1 episode, 2017
Jared Morgan ...  Rebel Guard 1 episode, 2017
Ydaiber Orozco ...  Teresa González 1 episode, 2017
John Romano John Romano ...  Robert Miller 1 episode, 2017
Sophia Santi ...  Medical Examiner Camila Granado 1 episode, 2017
Kin Santiago Kin Santiago ...  Arturo 1 episode, 2017
Andre Manuel Suarez Andre Manuel Suarez ...  Bagger 1 episode, 2017
Corie Vickers ...  Lisa Carter 1 episode, 2017
Wade F. Wilson ...  Will Hall 1 episode, 2017
Winter Wong Winter Wong ...  Natalie 1 episode, 2017
Irene Yee ...  Yu-Ting Meng 1 episode, 2017
Hélène Cardona ...  French Newscaster / ... (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Kevin Mukherji ...  Police Dispatcher (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2016-2017
Mona Sishodia ...  Bengali / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2016-2017
Jessaica Shields Jessaica Shields ...  International Response Team (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2017
Punnavith Koy ...  Taipei Cop / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016-2017
Zameer Hassim Zameer Hassim ...  EMT / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Ibraham Alzubaidy Ibraham Alzubaidy ...  Bengali Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Noelle Bonhomme Noelle Bonhomme ...  News Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Maritza Cabrera ...  Assistant Alisha Paun (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Jay Charan ...  Indian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Christian Dias Christian Dias ...  Cuban Cop #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Derrick Dover ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Reid Kawakami ...  Thai Cop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Ilana Mayes ...  Dee Brown (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Marcelo Yu Marcelo Yu ...  Street Vendor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Julio Almanza-Rivera Julio Almanza-Rivera ...  Nepalese Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Marty Bingham Marty Bingham ...  Russian Prison Guard #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Ingrid Coree ...  Russian Bartender (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Isabella Grosso Isabella Grosso ...  Salsa Hero (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Greg Haines ...  Tim Hulse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Stanton Lee ...  Detective & Paramedic (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Michael Neumeyer ...  Jock (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
James Quach ...  Maintenance Crew (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Pablo Ramos ...  Tijuana Street Vendor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Dee Dee Sorvino ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Marissa Vela-Bailey Marissa Vela-Bailey ...  Renata Scarpa (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Kade Vu ...  Nepalese Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017

Series Produced by 

Christopher Barbour ... co-executive producer (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Gigi Coello-Bannon ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mark Gordon ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Matthew Lau ... producer / supervising producer (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Erica Messer ... executive producer (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Adam Glass ... executive producer (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ian Woolf ... producer / co-producer (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Daniele Nathanson ... supervising producer (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nicholas Pepper ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Gary Sinise ... producer (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kiegan Downs ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2016)
Todd Aronauer ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2017)
John L. Roman ... producer (11 episodes, 2016)
Rick Dunkle ... supervising producer (10 episodes, 2016)

Series Music by 

Steffan Fantini ... (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Marc Fantini ... (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Scott Gordon ... (25 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Cinematography by 

Yasu Tanida ... (13 episodes, 2016)
Rodney Charters ... (13 episodes, 2017)

Series Film Editing by 

Micky Blythe ... (5 episodes, 2016)
Neil Felder ... (5 episodes, 2017)
Andrea Folprecht ... (4 episodes, 2016)
Lise Angelica Johnson ... (4 episodes, 2016)
Jane Kass ... (4 episodes, 2017)
Tamara Luciano ... (4 episodes, 2017)

Series Casting By 

Becky Silverman ... (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Scott David ... (13 episodes, 2016)
Lisa Zambetti ... (13 episodes, 2017)

Series Production Design by 

Stuart Blatt ... (26 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Art Direction by 

Mark Zuelzke ... (13 episodes, 2016)
Marika Stephens ... (13 episodes, 2017)

Series Set Decoration by 

Sandy Struth ... (26 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Costume Design by 

Kathryn Morrison ... (26 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Diana Acrey ... hair department head / department head hair stylist (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Benjamin Robin ... makeup department head / department head makeup artist (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Caitlin Cassidy ... makeup artist (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
David DuMortier ... makeup artist / special makeup effects artist (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Amy Sparks ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2017)
Alicia M. Tripi ... hair stylist (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jamie Hess ... special makeup effects artist (4 episodes, 2016)
Brian Kinney ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2016)
Lia Robin ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Matthew W. Mungle ... prosthetic supply (1 episode, 2016)
Clinton Wayne ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2016)
Gary Archer ... dental prosthetics (1 episode, 2017)

Series Production Management 

Tyson Hilgenberg ... post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2016)
Claudia Alves ... post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2017)
Mark Bashaar ... unit production manager (12 episodes, 2017)
Ian Woolf ... unit production manager (11 episodes, 2016)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jefferson Kibbee ... first assistant director (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alison Troy ... second assistant director (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Anitra Stevens ... second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2017)
Michelene Mundo ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2016)
W. Scott Wolf ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2016)
Samantha Lavin ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Lawrence M. Wagner ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2017)
Rob Morrone ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Art Department 

Jordan Calaway ... general foreman (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jean Hodges ... food stylist (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Courtney Jackson ... property master (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Priscilla Watson ... art department coordinator (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Eddie Beasley ... assistant property master (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Colie Buck ... graphic designer (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nathaniel Magnuson ... set dresser (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ted Wilson ... construction coordinator (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ethan Goodwin ... buyer (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Wilson Muller ... art department production assistant (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
David McKlveen ... propmaker gang boss (13 episodes, 2016)
Christopher Schultz ... assistant property master (13 episodes, 2016)
Gerald Willard ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2016)
Stephanie L. Allen ... set decoration buyer (13 episodes, 2017)
Perry E. Ellis ... set dressing gang boss (12 episodes, 2016)
Penelope Franco Gilmore ... set dec buyer (12 episodes, 2017)
Cameron Metz ... set dresser (12 episodes, 2017)
Blair Strong ... graphic designer (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
William Lee Wilson-Silas ... art department assistant (8 episodes, 2017)
Ellen Dorros ... set decorator production assistant (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Thomas D. Krausz ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2016)
Becky Martinez ... props assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Tuyet van thi Mach ... illustrator / prop maker (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nathan Longest ... props (4 episodes, 2016)
Will Batts ... set designer (4 episodes, 2017)
Brandon McEveety ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Dan Katona ... props (3 episodes, 2016)
Renata Yvette Ray ... assistant property master (3 episodes, 2016)
Kevin Dee Watson ... propmaker (2 episodes, 2016)
Dorothy Street ... additional graphic designer (2 episodes, 2017)
Sara Escamilla ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2016)
Berj Daniel Bedrosian ... propmaker location gangboss (1 episode, 2017)
Mamie Young ... graphic designer (1 episode, 2017)
Christian Zeiler ... senior motion graphic designer (1 episode, 2017)
Greg Chown ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Duncan ... carpenter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Erin O'Donnell ... production sculptor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Sound Department 

Jonathan Corona ... assistant sound editor (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Stuart Martin ... supervising sound editor (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Frank Morrone ... re-recording mixer (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
David Kirschner ... sound mixer (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lindsay Pepper ... foley artist (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Antony Zeller ... foley editor / foley mixer (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kimberly Ellis ... dialogue editor (13 episodes, 2016)
Craig Hunter ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2016)
Danial Shimiaei ... re-recording stage engineer (13 episodes, 2016)
Dean Thomas ... boom operator (13 episodes, 2016)
Jesse Ehredt ... sound recordist (13 episodes, 2017)
Marty Vites ... dialogue editor / a.d.r. editor / adr editor (10 episodes, 2017)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (9 episodes, 2016)
Kenneth R. Burton ... re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2017)
Steve Lederer ... dialogue editor (8 episodes, 2016)
Gary DeLeone ... re-recording mix technician / audio layback (5 episodes, 2016)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Vicki Lemar ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2016)
Ross Davis ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2017)
Mitchell Lestner ... sound assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
David S. Di Pietro ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
Kurt Kassulke ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2017)
Tiffany S. Griffith ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2016)
Moore Huffman ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Jon Vogl ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Esther Chae ... adr voice over (1 episode, 2017)
Zane D. Bruce ... foley artist (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Naaman Haynes ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Justin Kozonis ... adr recordist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)

Series Special Effects by 

John C. Carlucci ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2016)

Series Visual Effects by 

Chris Faczek ... compositing supervisor / compositor (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rachel Faith Hanson ... visual effects producer (13 episodes, 2016)
Michael Kirylo ... cg supervisor (13 episodes, 2016)
Brooke Noska ... visual effects editor: FuseFX (13 episodes, 2016)
Jason Piccioni ... visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2016)
Andy Simonson ... visual effects producer (13 episodes, 2016)
Dan Levitan ... visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2017)
Zsolt Poczos ... cg supervisor (13 episodes, 2017)
Arthur Argote ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Makana Sylva ... compositor (10 episodes, 2017)
Dave Isaac Santos Abuel ... sr. vfx compositor (9 episodes, 2016)
Julia Jordanova ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2016)
Danielle Bemis ... visual effects producer (6 episodes, 2016)
Matt Kelly ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2017)
Bob Homami ... senior compositor (4 episodes, 2016)
Desiree Lunsford ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2016)
Jason Richardson ... compositor (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sebastian Brown ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Ryan Purnell ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017)
Lindsay M. Hoppe ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016)
Josh Miyaji ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Shawn Ewashko ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Christian Zeiler ... digital compositor: FuseFX (2 episodes, 2017)
Greg Dora ... compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Zoran Glisovic ... digital compositor: FuseFX (1 episode, 2016)
John B. Gray ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
R.J. Peña ... vfx generalist (1 episode, 2016)
Dan A. Walker ... digital compositor: FuseFX (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Resta ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Christian Gonzales ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
Juan Alvarez ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Simon Knights ... computer graphic artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan Lathey ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Nico Garceron ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
John Lindstein ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Stunts 

Gregory J. Barnett ... stunt coordinator (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michael H. Barnett ... stunts (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jeffrey G. Barnett ... stunts / stunt coordinator (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Peter Jang ... stunt double: Daniel Henney / fight choreographer / fight coordinator (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lloyd Barachina ... stunts / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Steve Kim ... stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Paul Anthony Scott ... stunts (3 episodes, 2016)
Tammie Baird ... stunt double: Aline Elasmar / stunt double: Melanie Neilan (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Will Leong ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Chris McLaughlin ... stunt double: Mike Falkow / stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sarah Molasky ... stunt double: Nora Rothman / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Gloria O'Brien ... stunt actor / stunt double: annie funke (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mario Perez ... stunt double: Greg Berney / stunt double: Jonathan Medina (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kelly Phelan ... stunt double: Alana De La Garza / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
David Elson ... stunt double: Atif Hashwi / stunt double: Peter Banifaz (2 episodes, 2016)
Riley Harper ... stunt double: Simmons / stunt double: simmons (2 episodes, 2016)
Cassie Lee Minick ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Shawn Crowder ... stunt double: David mcCusker / stunt double: Robbie Garcia (2 episodes, 2017)
Brian Avery ... stunt double: Michael William Freedman (1 episode, 2016)
Joanna Bennett ... stunt double: Jolene Kay (1 episode, 2016)
David Casiano ... precision stunt driver (1 episode, 2016)
Eugene Collier ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Nicholas Daines ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Hilow ... stunt double: Cliff Simon (1 episode, 2016)
Mandy Kowalski ... stunt double: Autumn Reeser (1 episode, 2016)
Bob McGovern ... stunt double (1 episode, 2016)
Natasha Paul ... stunt double: A. Leslie Kies (1 episode, 2016)
Meggin Penkal ... stunt double: Juliette Angelo (1 episode, 2016)
Austin Priester ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Mark Rayner ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Louis C. Simon ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Sheshadri Sridhara ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Erik Stabenau ... stunt driver: Gary Sinise Double (1 episode, 2016)
Steven Stone ... stunt double: Ivo Nandi (1 episode, 2016)
Sera Trimble ... stunt driver: Angelica Celaya Dbl (1 episode, 2016)
Boni Yanagisawa ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Barnett ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Kristina Baskett ... stunt double: Virginia Tucker (1 episode, 2017)
Stephen Bralver ... stunt double: Ian Bratschie (1 episode, 2017)
Gary Guercio ... stunt double (1 episode, 2017)
Alvin Hsing ... assistant fight choreographer / assistant fight coordinator / fight coordinator / stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Katherine Klosterman ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Nito Larioza ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Mónica López ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Mullins ... stunt double: James O'Halloran (1 episode, 2017)
Casey O'Neill ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Charlie Picerni ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Ming Qiu ... stunt double: Elizabeth Sung (1 episode, 2017)
James Ralph ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Jimmy N. Roberts ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Shahaub Roudbari ... stunt double: Joseph Gashi (1 episode, 2017)
Tamiko Brownlee ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
David Castillo ... stunt coordinator (uncredited) / stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Steve Chang ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Ilram Choi ... stunt double: Christopher Naoki Lee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Julius Denem ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Seth Duhame ... stunt double: Juan Javier Cardenas (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Victor Gathing ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Mark Kubr ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Zak Lee ... stunt police officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
John Nania ... stunt double: J. Michael Evans (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Joette Nichole Orman ... stunt double: Annie Funke (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Craig Johnson ... stunt double: Tarnue Massaquoi (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Lawrence B. Miller ... rigging grip (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michael D. Anderson ... lighting console programmer / lighting board programmer (13 episodes, 2016)
Don Bixby ... gaffer / chief lighting technician (13 episodes, 2016)
Alejandro J. Castillo ... lighting technician (13 episodes, 2016)
Rich Floyd ... first assistant camera (13 episodes, 2016)
James Goldman ... a camera/steadicam / a camera operator / steadicam operator (13 episodes, 2016)
Kharen Hill ... gallery photographer (13 episodes, 2016)
Peter McAdams ... dolly grip (13 episodes, 2016)
Paul V. Perkins ... key grip (13 episodes, 2016)
Brian Wells ... second assistant camera (13 episodes, 2016)
Amanda Marie Campbell ... electrician (13 episodes, 2017)
Matthew A. Del Ruth ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / steadicam operator / first assistant camera: "a" camera/steadicam (13 episodes, 2017)
Raymond Gonzales ... chief lighting technician (13 episodes, 2017)
Jay Herron ... camera operator (13 episodes, 2017)
Nathan Lewis ... second assistant camera (13 episodes, 2017)
Chris Lindsay ... grip (13 episodes, 2017)
Richie Metcalfe ... key grip (13 episodes, 2017)
Jessica Plaxton ... dimmer board operator (13 episodes, 2017)
Grant Yellen ... first assistant camera (12 episodes, 2017)
Ronald A. Miller ... rigging key grip (10 episodes, 2016)
Neil Toussaint ... a camera operator (10 episodes, 2017)
Richard Coy Aune ... camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator (9 episodes, 2016)
Patrick Rud ... lighting technician (9 episodes, 2016)
Sammy Escobar ... best boy (8 episodes, 2016)
Christian Herrera ... camera operator (7 episodes, 2017)
Dean Hendler ... still photographer (6 episodes, 2016)
Sean Higgins ... lighting technician (6 episodes, 2016)
Michael Enriquez ... best boy (5 episodes, 2016)
Darren Michaels ... still photographer (5 episodes, 2016)
Brian Sowell ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2016)
Steven Blizzard ... drone operator (3 episodes, 2016)
Tony Carmean ... drone producer (3 episodes, 2016)
Matt Kirschner ... loader (3 episodes, 2016)
Matt Valentine ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2017)
Tony Thompson ... drone pilot (2 episodes, 2016)
Raul Perez ... digital utility (2 episodes, 2017)
Ray Fortman ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2016)
Scott Painter ... drone team (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Strahorn ... additional camera operator (1 episode, 2016)
Mike Tenerelli ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2016)
Patrick Sugihara Galloway ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Jordan Keslow ... steadicam operator (1 episode, 2017)
Timothy N. Walker ... B Camera Operator (1 episode, 2017)
Austin Harris ... aerial dp (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Craig Fetterman ... rigging key grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Roosevelt Larks ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Jamie Lind ... dolly grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Dominic Mazzola ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Brittany Meadows ... additional utility (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Titus Mischke ... rigging best boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Moses Padilla ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Le Richardson ... best boy grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting Department 

Jackie Davies ... casting assistant / casting associate (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Angie Glover ... extras casting (13 episodes, 2016)
Ashley Kramer ... extras casting (13 episodes, 2017)
Carly Marconi ... extras casting (3 episodes, 2016)
Chris Bustard ... extras casting (2 episodes, 2016)
Geoffrey Kennedy ... casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

John Patrick Doyle ... set costumer / key costumer (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kiki Garwood ... costume supervisor (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Brittany Pask ... set costumer (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Anya Sadova ... set costumer / costumer (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jenna Ritter ... costumer (13 episodes, 2016)
Sara Jane Slotnick ... costumer (13 episodes, 2017)
Nickolaus Brown ... costumer / key costumer (12 episodes, 2016)
Rachel Soriano ... costume assistant (11 episodes, 2017)
Tomika Smalls ... costume assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Simone Lepthien ... set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Josh Mar ... costumer (1 episode, 2017)

Series Editorial Department 

Chris Armstrong ... supervising dailies engineer (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jamie Yu ... editorial supervisor: FuseFX / editorial supervisor (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jessica Stephens ... post-production assistant (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tony Dustin ... colorist (13 episodes, 2016)
Brandon Lippard ... colorist: dailies (13 episodes, 2016)
Paul Allia ... final colorist (13 episodes, 2017)
Jeremy-Voissem ... colorist: dailies (13 episodes, 2017)
Peter McCann ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kailey Hoffman ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2016)
Lance Stubblefield ... assistant editor (5 episodes, 2017)
Justin Hrobuchak ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2016)
Joel Rice ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2017)

Series Location Management 

Alex Reid ... location manager (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Adam Keller ... key assistant location manager (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Paula Berg ... assistant location manager / key assistant location manager (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Neil Dave ... key assistant location manager / assistant location manager (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michael G. Cruz ... key assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2016)
Greer Bishop ... assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2017)
Rachel Nelson ... location coordinator (13 episodes, 2017)

Series Music Department 

Kevin J. Edelman ... music supervisor (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ben Zales ... music editor (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ben Sokoler ... music coordinator (13 episodes, 2016)
Gabriel Dib ... composer: additional music (13 episodes, 2017)
Umlaut Audio ... digital instrument design (10 episodes, 2016)
Yalil Guerra ... performer (1 episode, 2016)
Giuseppe Vasapolli ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2016)
Dimitris Papageorgiou ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017)
Andy Georges ... musician: bouzouki (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Toby Forlenza ... script supervisor (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Travis Braun ... script coordinator (13 episodes, 2016)
Rebecca Poulos ... script supervisor (12 episodes, 2016)
Simoné Gallon-Langton ... additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2017)

Series Transportation Department 

George A. Sack ... transportation coordinator (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Katie McGaughy ... transportation dispatcher (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
Frank Annunziata ... driver (13 episodes, 2016)
Joe Bodle ... driver (13 episodes, 2016)
Michael A. Moreno ... driver (13 episodes, 2017)
Jeff Bova ... driver (10 episodes, 2016)
J.T. Thayer ... driver (7 episodes, 2016)
Julie Sanders ... transportation dispatcher (3 episodes, 2016)
John L. Long ... driver (2 episodes, 2017)
Nathan Rollins ... driver (1 episode, 2016)

Series Other crew 

Bobby Chacon ... tech advisor / production staff (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Tomi Hutton ... production assistant / production staff (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Josh Kuhn ... craft service foreman / production staff (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Eric Norman ... first assistant accountant / production staff (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kristin Quinn ... second assistant accountant / production staff (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sara Thornberg ... production accountant (26 episodes, 2016-2017)
Andrea Gruber ... publicity associate: International Publicity (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Marisa Laurance ... production assistant / production staff (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Shirley Weiss ... production coordinator (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Rae Escobar ... writer's production assistant / writer's assistant / production staff / writers production assistant (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Leonela Alberto ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2016)
Daniel Conway ... office production assistant / production staff (13 episodes, 2016)
Olivia Cuartero-Briggs ... writers assistant (13 episodes, 2016)
Sherri Epperson ... assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2016)
Justin Trimm ... production assistant / production staff (13 episodes, 2017)
Mac Gaspard ... production assistant / production staff (12 episodes, 2017)
Ashley Grisham ... production assistant / production staff (12 episodes, 2017)
Sullivan Fitzgerald ... production staff (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nick Charles ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kristin Alcala ... producer's assistant / assistant to producer / production staff (8 episodes, 2016)
Adam McNinch ... production assistant / production staff (6 episodes, 2016)
Samantha Hatch ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2017)
Zachary Moss ... production staff (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Iyad Hajjaj ... arabic coach and advisor / Arabic Coach And Advisor / production staff (3 episodes, 2016)
Steve Stafford ... aerial coordinator (3 episodes, 2016)
Colin Tanner ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Rio Ahn ... stand in/double / stand-in/double (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Colin Cuoto ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bernie Druckman ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Yvette M. Gurrola ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Stephen Marques ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Katie McGaughy ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Christine Orth ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Yvette Yates Redick ... adr loop group: voice (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Julian Paul Stein ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Christina LaMonte ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Francis Onelum ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Tulsi Ram ... production staff / translator / dialect coach / translator/hindi dialect coach (2 episodes, 2016)
Craig Fetterman ... production staff (2 episodes, 2017)
Omar Adam ... adr actor (1 episode, 2016)
Alex Antov ... medic (1 episode, 2016)
John Arbuckle ... assistant marine coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Gregory J. Barnett ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Christopher Bellizzi ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Hunter James Cox ... production assistant (1 episode, 2016)
Kareem Ferguson ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Zak Garriss ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Yerman Gur ... adr voice (1 episode, 2016)
Nathan Hardcastle ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Amber Henley ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Angel Herrera ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Martine Jean ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Lize Johnston ... language consultant (1 episode, 2016)
Serdar Kalsin ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Sako Karakozian ... stand-in: male (1 episode, 2016)
Kamran R. Khan ... adr loop artist (1 episode, 2016)
Matthiew Klinck ... head of Belize unit (1 episode, 2016)
Jed Konieczny ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Bubu Mazibuko ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Anai Garcia Medina ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Douglas Moranville ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan Moriarty ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2016)
Rob Morrone ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Hugh Mun ... translator/dialect coach (1 episode, 2016)
Sean J. O'Shea ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Rex Pahoa ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Alana Purcell ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Kiarash Reghabi ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Seli M. Rose ... adr voice (1 episode, 2016)
Eck Stone ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Troy Waters ... marine coordinator (1 episode, 2016)
Eric Alajarin ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Kelly Allen ... assistant choreographer (1 episode, 2017)
Cristin Bartter ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Paula Berg ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Atticus Blatt ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Zachary Blatt ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Allie Brainerd ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Colie Buck ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Hunter Cain ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Carlo Carere ... language consultant: italian (1 episode, 2017)
David Casiano ... stand-in (1 episode, 2017)
Alexandre Chen ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2017)
Dime Davis ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Mike Gomez ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2017)
Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2017)
Stanislav Grabarev ... stand-in (1 episode, 2017)
Jason Her ... adr voice actor (1 episode, 2017)
Waléra Kanischtscheff ... voice actor (1 episode, 2017)
Chase Kim ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2017)
Lydia Look ... (1 episode, 2017)
Titus Mischke ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Mac Morrill ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Dina Morrone ... adr voice actor (1 episode, 2017)
Jonathan Nichols ... adr loop group (1 episode, 2017)
Russell Overstreet ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks ... choreographer (1 episode, 2017)
Le Richardson ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Peter Rudolph ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Sam Sgriccia ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Rachel Soriano ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Zachary Steinberg ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Jessica Stephens ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Toby Stone ... adr voice / loop group coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Timothy Teo ... assistant to location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Lana Titov ... additional voices (1 episode, 2017)
Amy Vassallo ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Lynn Wyett ... production staff (1 episode, 2017)
Benjamin Benedetti ... post facilities manager (uncredited) (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Arthur Ortiz ... adr loop group (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Simon Knights ... computer graphic artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Jacques Derosena ... adr loop group (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Rachel Kylian ... adr loop group (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Heather Marcus ... studio teacher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Suwannee Wilhelm ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Thanks 

Shirley Weiss ... in memoriam (1 episode, 2017)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed