Edit
Britannia (TV Series 2017– ) Poster

(2017– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Luke Watson ... (5 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rob Savage ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Sheree Folkson ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Christoph Schrewe ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Lisa James Larsson ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Metin Hüseyin ... (1 episode, 2017)
Susan Tully ... (1 episode, 2018)
Mackenzie Crook ... (1 episode)

Series Writing Credits  

Jez Butterworth ... (created by) (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jez Butterworth ... (written by) (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tom Butterworth ... (created by) (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tom Butterworth ... (created by) (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tom Butterworth ... (written by) (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
James Richardson ... (created by) (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Terry Cafolla ... (co-created by) (1 episode, 2017)
Richard McBrien ... (unknown episodes)

Series Cast  

Gianni Calchetti ...  Rebel Druid / ... 22 episodes, 2018-2021
Mackenzie Crook ...  Veran / ... 19 episodes, 2017-2019
David Morrissey ...  Aulus 18 episodes, 2017-2019
Nikolaj Lie Kaas ...  Divis 18 episodes, 2017-2019
Eleanor Worthington-Cox ...  Cait 18 episodes, 2017-2019
Julian Rhind-Tutt ...  Phelan 16 episodes, 2017-2019
Liana Cornell ...  Ania 16 episodes, 2017-2019
Annabel Scholey ...  Amena 16 episodes, 2017-2019
Gershwyn Eustache Jnr ...  Vitus 15 episodes, 2017-2019
Hugo Speer ...  Lucius 13 episodes, 2017-2019
Barry Ward ...  Sawyer 10 episodes, 2017-2019
Zoë Wanamaker ...  Queen Antedia 10 episodes, 2017-2019
Daniel Caltagirone ...  Brutus 8 episodes, 2017-2019
Kelly Reilly ...  Kerra 9 episodes, 2017-2018
Stanley Weber ...  Lindon 9 episodes, 2017-2018
Joe Armstrong ...  Gildas 9 episodes, 2017-2018
Jodie McNee ...  Willa 8 episodes, 2017-2019
Zaqi Ismail ...  Philo 8 episodes, 2017-2019
Caoilfhionn Dunne ...  Brearn 8 episodes, 2019
Paul Chahidi ...  Domitius 8 episodes, 2019
David Bradley ...  Quane 7 episodes, 2018-2019
Abigail Rice Abigail Rice ...  Elder 1 5 episodes, 2017-2018
Tom Rhys Harries ...  Mallin 6 episodes, 2019
Ian McDiarmid ...  King Pellenor 6 episodes, 2017-2018
Peter Hosking ...  Elder 2 / ... 5 episodes, 2017-2018
Stephen Samson ...  Legionarie / ... 4 episodes, 2019
Laura Donnelly ...  Hella 5 episodes, 2018-2019
Caolan Byrne ...  Arin 5 episodes, 2019
Jakub Laurych ...  Druid 5 episodes, 2017-2018
Rhys Yates ...  Julius 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Paul Dean ...  Roman Guard 3 episodes, 2018
Samantha Colley ...  Andra 4 episodes, 2019
John Marquez ...  Felix 4 episodes, 2019
Jack Roth ...  Ossian 4 episodes, 2018
Michael Pitthan ...  Centurion 2 / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Robert Jarvis Robert Jarvis ...  Guard / ... 3 episodes, 2019
Marion Bailey ...  Cara 3 episodes, 2019
Doc Brown ...  Rufus 3 episodes, 2019
Francis Magee ...  Rork 3 episodes, 2019
Geraldine Chaplin ...  Queen Mother 3 episodes, 2019
Aaron Pierre ...  Antonius 3 episodes, 2017-2018
Callie Cooke ...  Islene 3 episodes, 2017-2018
René Zagger ...  Decimus 2 episodes, 2018
Oengus MacNamara ...  Eavan 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Erik Madsen ...  The Celt 1 episode, 2018
James McVan ...  Cantii Grain Guard / ... 1 episode, 2018
Alfredo Tavares ...  Celt Chalk Digger / ... 3 episodes, 2019
Mark Lockhart Mark Lockhart ...  Veran Medical Druid / ... 3 episodes, 2021
Steve Pemberton ...  Emperor Claudius 2 episodes, 2019
David Gant ...  Elder / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Fortunato Cerlino ...  Vespasian 2 episodes, 2017-2018
Anthony Barclay ...  Josephus the Levantine 2 episodes, 2019
Keith Chanter ...  Eye / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Ben Bradshaw Ben Bradshaw ...  Elder 5 2 episodes, 2018
Gary Sharkey Gary Sharkey ...  Druid Elder 2 episodes, 2019
Jirí Simek ...  Dillion 2 episodes, 2018
Kassu Haileloul Kassu Haileloul ...  Aulus' Scribe / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Owain Gwynn ...  Morac 2 episodes, 2019
Bessie Coates ...  Daughter 2 episodes, 2019
Christopher Hatherall ...  Blind Father 2 episodes, 2019
Gary Oliver ...  Jhehutamisu 2 episodes, 2018
Brian Caspe ...  Regni Leader 1 episode, 2018
Ian Conningham ...  Tiberius 1 episode, 2018
Isabel Volava ...  Druid Child 2 / ... 1 episode, 2018
Joachim Bird Joachim Bird ...  Druid Child / ... 1 episode, 2018
Patrick Thomas Rynston Patrick Thomas Rynston ...  Druid Child / ... 1 episode, 2018
Brendan Douglas ...  Regni Guard 1 episode, 2018
Logan Hillier ...  Roman Soldier / ... 1 episode, 2018
Booda ...  Roman Soldier 2 2 episodes, 2018
Joseph Harmon Joseph Harmon ...  Innis 1 episode, 2018
Jim High ...  Centurion 1 1 episode, 2018
David Bowles ...  Outrider With Vitus 1 episode, 2018
Zak Holland ...  Druid 1 episode, 2019
David Beames David Beames ...  Grandfather Cormac 1 episode, 2019
Ania Marson ...  Elder 1 1 episode, 2019
Archie Redford Archie Redford ...  Oldest Blonde Brother 1 episode, 2019
Judith Street Judith Street ...  Village Lady 1 episode, 2019
Shaun McKee ...  Roman Soldier 1 episode, 2019
Toby Williams ...  Innkeeper 1 episode, 2019
Oliver Zetterström ...  Youngest Blonde Brother 1 episode, 2019
Matthew Ashford Matthew Ashford ...  Father 1 episode, 2019
Kate Cook ...  Guard 1 episode, 2019
Jon Digby ...  Envoy 1 1 episode, 2019
Liran Nathan ...  Crucified Man 1 episode, 2019
Peter Sandys-Clarke ...  Envoy 2 1 episode, 2019
Omar Austin Omar Austin ...  Praying Soldier 1 episode, 2019
Madeleine Bowyer ...  Mother 1 episode, 2019
Garry Cooper ...  Chieftain 1 1 episode, 2019
Tamla Kari ...  Bridget 1 episode, 2019
Leon Annor ...  The Inquisitor 1 episode, 2019
Lucy Ellinson ...  Blue Queen 1 episode, 2019
Andy Gathergood ...  Chieftain 2 1 episode, 2019
Danny Kirrane ...  Holt 1 episode, 2019
Mabel Watson Mabel Watson ...  Ghost Girl 1 episode, 2019
Andrew Brooke ...  Maximus 1 episode, 2019
Simon Darwen Simon Darwen ...  Guard 1 episode, 2019
Andrew Greenough ...  Chieftain 3 1 episode, 2019
Joe Sims ...  Ewan 1 episode, 2019
Pauline Turner ...  Stumpy Celt 1 episode, 2019
Scott Karim ...  Ashur Ram 1 episode, 2018
Jimmy Fairhurst ...  Nyle 1 episode, 2019
Trystan Gravelle ...  Derog 1 episode, 2019
Jack Slack Jack Slack ...  Water Boy 1 episode, 2019
Joshua Stanton Paul ...  Druid Child 1 1 episode, 2018
Tolga Safer ...  Aziz Ram 1 episode, 2018
Colin Brown Colin Brown ...  Livestock Auctioneer 1 episode, 2019
Sion Alun Davies ...  Halwyn 1 episode, 2019
Flora Easton Flora Easton ...  Young Hunter 1 episode, 2019
Joshua Hill ...  Lookout 1 1 episode, 2019
Lynsey Beauchamp ...  Druid 1 episode, 2019
Amy Cameron Amy Cameron ...  Fair Girl 1 1 episode, 2019
Tim Faraday ...  Batavian Opto 1 episode, 2019
Andy Secombe ...  Tribal Elder 1 episode, 2019
Bamshad Abedi-Amin Bamshad Abedi-Amin ...  Lookout 2 1 episode, 2019
Sean Baker Sean Baker ...  Celt Informer 1 episode, 2019
Mark Flitton ...  Roman Soldier 1 episode, 2019
Rebecca Hesketh-Smith Rebecca Hesketh-Smith ...  Fair Girl 2 1 episode, 2019
Karl Johnson ...  Cormac 1 episode, 2017
Elyot Burnett ...  Roman Soldier 1 1 episode, 2019
James Eeles ...  Ballista Soldier 1 episode, 2019
Nina Smith Nina Smith ...  Auctioneer 1 episode, 2019
William Valerián William Valerián ...  Finnian 1 episode, 2017
Sára Arnsteinová Sára Arnsteinová ...  Morna 1 episode, 2018
Chris Barnes Chris Barnes ...  Celt Slave 1 episode, 2019
Jake Mann Jake Mann ...  Roman Soldier 2 1 episode, 2019
James Mansfield James Mansfield ...  Bidder 1 episode, 2019
Alex Humes Alex Humes ...  Roman 1 1 episode, 2018
Billy Jenkins ...  Young Veran 1 episode, 2019
David Langham ...  Physician 1 episode, 2019
Jennifer K Preston ...  Regni Elder 1 episode, 2017
Noah Maxwell Clarke Noah Maxwell Clarke ...  Roman 2 1 episode, 2018
Harry McEntire ...  Young Harka 1 episode, 2019
Eiry Thomas ...  Judoc 1 episode, 2019
Camilla Watson Camilla Watson ...  Raven 1 episode, 2019
Jed O'Hagan ...  Celt 1 episode, 2017
Francene Turner Francene Turner ...  Celt 2 1 episode, 2017
Christian Dunckley Clark ...  Torturer 1 episode, 2018
Kenny Vulcan Kenny Vulcan ...  Albino Tracker 1 episode, 2018
Margaret Jackman ...  Village Elder 1 episode, 2019
Réka Derzsi ...  Innis' Mother 1 episode, 2018
Riley Brennan-Morgan Riley Brennan-Morgan ...  Northern Son 1 episode, 2019
Rupert Lazarus ...  Roman Deserter 1 1 episode, 2017
Gerard Monaco ...  Roman Deserter 2 1 episode, 2017
Jay Taylor ...  Roman Deserter 3 1 episode, 2017
Ivan Mares Ivan Mares ...  Slaver 1 episode, 2017
Timothy Radford ...  Child (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Martin Lev Martin Lev ...  Guard 1 episode, 2018
Timur Sibatov Timur Sibatov ...  Roman Guard 1 episode, 2018
Carlos Borrás ...  Optio 1 episode, 2019
Chloe Keenan ...  Black Crow 1 episode, 2019
Tony Richardson ...  Auction goer 1 episode, 2019
Sam Shoubber ...  Market Goer 1 episode, 2019
Bill Bekele Bill Bekele ...  Young Vitus 1 episode, 2021
Darryl Bradford ...  Celt 1 episode, 2021
Laura Lake ...  Flaming Archer 1 episode
Iain McKee ...  Brock 1 episode
Paul O'Kelly Paul O'Kelly ...  Roman Soldier 1 episode
Asad Panjwani Asad Panjwani 1 episode
Sarah Toogood ...  Merchant 1 episode
Jordan Turk ...  Belgae 1 episode
Miles Yekinni ...  Quartermaster 1 episode
Glen Passingham ...  Roman Soldier (uncredited) 10 episodes, 2019
Chris Luck ...  Roman Soldier / ... (uncredited) 9 episodes, 2019
Jason Lines ...  Drust (Rork) (uncredited) 8 episodes, 2019
Robert Ryan ...  Celtic Slave Master (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2019
Daniel Ryves Daniel Ryves ...  Roman Soldier (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2019
Nick Davison Nick Davison ...  Heran / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2019
Pino Maiello Pino Maiello ...  Vitus guard (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Rita McDonald Damper ...  Market Goer / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019-2021
Kimberly Collison ...  Warrior Queen (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Fran Targ ...  Silverhouse Slaves / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Elias Bauer Elias Bauer ...  Injured Cat Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Wanda O'Connor Wanda O'Connor ...  Druid Drummer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
James Beaumont ...  Regni 2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Victoria Hogan ...  Brieta (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Sinead Phelps ...  Druid Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Frederick Preston ...  Druid Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Christopher Amos ...  Villiager (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Daniel Booroff ...  Slave (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Tahir Burhan ...  Druid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Bern Collaço ...  Roman Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Spencer Collings ...  Veran Rider (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Stuart Cooke Stuart Cooke ...  Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
James Cork ...  Market Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Nick Donald ...  Roman Archer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Chris Ecob Chris Ecob ...  Roman Farmer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Kieran Iyer Kieran Iyer ...  Roman Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Ketan Majmudar ...  Onlooker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Will Masheter ...  Batavian Legionnaire (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Robert McCrea ...  Merchant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Scott Plumridge Scott Plumridge ...  Praetorian Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Richard Price ...  Druid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Paul Riddell ...  Roman Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Charlotte Sharland ...  Reed Celt (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jason Shillingford Jason Shillingford ...  Town Person (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Richard Stanley Richard Stanley ...  Auction Bidder (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Robert Soar ...  Veran Druid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2021

Series Produced by 

Jez Butterworth ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Pippa Harris ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
James Richardson ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sam Mendes ... executive producer (19 episodes, 2017-2019)
Cameron Roach ... executive producer / executive producer: Sky (19 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tom Butterworth ... executive producer (19 episodes, 2018-2019)
Nicholas Brown ... executive producer (18 episodes, 2018-2019)
Rupert Ryle-Hodges ... producer (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
Joel Stokes ... line producer (12 episodes, 2019-2021)
Michael Reuter ... post production producer TPR (10 episodes, 2019)
David Dewar ... post production producer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Veronika Lencova ... line producer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rick McCallum ... producer / producer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Allan Niblo ... executive producer / executive producer: Vertigo Films (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ian Hogan ... line producer (6 episodes, 2019)
Nicolas Brown ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2017)
Terry Cafolla ... executive producer (1 episode, 2017)
Anne Mensah ... executive producer: Sky (1 episode, 2017)
Anne Thomopoulos ... executive producer (1 episode, 2017)
Matt Carver ... producer (1 episode)

Series Music by 

Neil Davidge ... (9 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Balazs Bolygo ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Si Bell ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Ollie Downey ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Ed Moore ... (3 episodes, 2021)
Michael Snyman ... (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sam McCurdy ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Sam Heasman ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Frida Wendel ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Jean-Philippe Gossart ... (1 episode, 2018)
Mattias Nyberg ... (1 episode)

Series Film Editing by 

Brenna Rangott ... (5 episodes, 2019)
Celia Haining ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Alex Kalmakrian ... (3 episodes, 2021)
Simon Brasse ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Sam Williams ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Ben Drury ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Carmela Iandoli ... (2 episodes)
Philip Hookway ... (1 episode, 2017)
John Richards ... (1 episode, 2017)
Josh Mallalieu ... (1 episode)

Series Casting By 

Rebecca Wright ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Gary Davy ... (9 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Production Design by 

Dan Taylor ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Tom Burton ... (9 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Art Direction by 

Caroline Barclay ... supervising art director (10 episodes, 2019)
Richard Field ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Martin Vackár ... supervising art director (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
James Morrall ... (4 episodes, 2021)
Celestria Kimmins ... standby art director (2 episodes, 2019)
Lynne Huitson ... supervising art director (1 episode, 2017)
David Weare ... (1 episode, 2019)
Nick Chapman ... standby art director (1 episode)
Ashley Winter ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Set Decoration by 

Jo Stuart Fox ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Eleanor Smith ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Geraint Powell ... (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jeanine Borland ... (4 episodes, 2019)
Jeanine De Wet ... (4 episodes, 2019)
Adrian Wright ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Dominic Meyrick-Brook ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)

Series Costume Design by 

Ann Maskrey ... (14 episodes, 2017-2019)

Series Makeup Department 

Cristina Patterson ... contact lens designer/painter (18 episodes, 2017-2021)
Lara Prentice ... hair & makeup artist (17 episodes, 2018-2019)
Deb Watson ... make up hair and prosthetics co designer / make up hair and prosthetics designer / Prosthetics: hair and makeup design / makeup hair and prosthetics designer (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Olivia Ashman ... crowd hair trainee / Hair Junior - Crowd / Makeup Junior - crowd / crowd makeup trainee (10 episodes, 2019)
Dana Degan ... crowd hair and make-up trainee (10 episodes, 2019)
Richard Muller ... crowd hair and makeup supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Sophie Ellen Roberts ... Hair and Makeup Trainee / hair & make-up trainee (10 episodes, 2019)
Erin Stoffer ... crowd make up & hair (10 episodes, 2019)
Kelsey-Leigh Walker ... hair stylist / makeup artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Sara Whalley ... crowd hair and makeup trainee (10 episodes, 2019)
John Eldred-Tooby ... prosthetic mould maker (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Pavla Frýdova ... make-up and hair / makeup & hair artist (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Barrie Gower ... prosthetics (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ailsa Lawson ... prosthetic silicone technician (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chris Lyons ... special effects teeth (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kristie Southcott ... prosthetic silicone technician (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Rene Stejskal ... prosthetic manufacturer: dummy supply / prosthetics designer / prosthetic manufacturer (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Pavlína Zdanská ... makeup artist: hair stylist / makeup & hair artist (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Anna de Witt ... hair & make-up artists (9 episodes, 2019)
Jack Potts ... crowd hair and make up trainee (9 episodes, 2019)
Serena Grace ... crowd hair and makeup (8 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bursova Andela Adela ... special makeup effects artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Ivana Frydova Bisingrova ... make-up and hair (8 episodes, 2018)
Blanka Vávrová ... make-up and hair (8 episodes, 2018)
Kristyan Mallett ... prosthetics (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
Lidija Skorucak ... hair & make-up supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Davina Lamont ... make up, hair, prosthetics Designer / makeup hair and prosthetics designer (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lidia Skorutyak ... makeup and hair artist (7 episodes, 2018)
Jessica Wright ... hair & makeup artist (7 episodes, 2018)
Sophie Roberts ... hair & make-up trainee (7 episodes, 2019)
Irina Strukova ... makeup & hair artist (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jennifer Hymus ... crowd hair and makeup trainee (5 episodes, 2019)
Kaleena Jordan ... daily hair & makeup artist (5 episodes, 2021)
Alessandro Ballacci ... lifecasting/prosthetic modeller (4 episodes, 2019)
Oonagh Bagley ... makeup artist: crowd (3 episodes, 2019)
Lucy Gargiulo ... additional makeup and hair (3 episodes, 2019)
Melanie Lindsey ... crowd hair and makeup daily (3 episodes, 2019)
Lisa Pantaleoni ... crowd hair and makeup trainee (3 episodes, 2019)
Hannah Scott ... hair artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Inma Azorin ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Natalie Henderson ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2019)
Olivia Jerrard ... Crowd Hair and Makeup Artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Isabelle Saintive ... hair & makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Rebecca Tennant ... makeup and hair crowd trainee (2 episodes, 2019)
Gloria Peñaranda ... hair stylist / makeup artist (2 episodes)
Pilar Alegre ... makeup & hair artist (1 episode, 2017)
Hayden Bloomfield ... makeup & hair artist (1 episode, 2017)
Tamara Koubová ... crowd makeup & hair artist (1 episode, 2017)
Ria Pontikis ... assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Simon Rose ... prosthetic makeup artist (1 episode, 2017)
Ivo Strangmüller ... crowd room supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Samantha Clark ... Makeup daily trainee (1 episode, 2019)
Charlotte M. Carroll ... special effects contact lens optician (1 episode, 2021)
Nic Collins ... Hair and Make Up and Prosthetics Designer (1 episode, 2021)
Sorcha Fisher ... assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2021)
Jane McBennett ... crowd hair and makeup artist daily (1 episode, 2021)
Clare Ramsey ... Make-up & Prosthetic Artist (unknown episodes)
Dave Felstead ... prosthetics silicone technician (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Patt Foad ... prosthetics sculptor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Steven Harris ... prosthetic effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Production Management 

Jane Moore ... chief executive officer for vertigo / chief executive officer: Vertigo Films (19 episodes, 2017-2019)
Bianca Gavin ... production manager: Sky (12 episodes, 2017-2019)
Milly Leigh ... head of production for Neal Street / head of production: Neal Street Productions (11 episodes, 2017-2019)
Marianne Buckland ... head of development for vertigo (10 episodes, 2019)
Kathryn Craig ... head of legal and business affairs for vertigo (10 episodes, 2019)
Christina Kelton Garner ... executive assistant to Jez Butterworth (10 episodes, 2019)
Dan Gilson ... head of brand, marketing & pr for vertigo (10 episodes, 2019)
Tori Griffiths ... head of finance for vertigo (10 episodes, 2019)
Samantha Price ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Michael Reuter ... post production producer tpr (10 episodes, 2019)
Caroline Reynolds ... executive coordinator for Neal Street (10 episodes, 2019)
Robert Smith ... head of finance for Neal Street (10 episodes, 2019)
Fiona Tuohy ... head of finance for vertigo (10 episodes, 2019)
Valerie R. Cook ... post production executive (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
David Dewar ... post production producer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jiri Kotlas ... production manager (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Veronika Lencova ... line producer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Julie Scott ... head of production / head of production: Vertigo Films (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Laura Burrows ... head of production (8 episodes, 2019)
Joel Stokes ... production manager (6 episodes, 2019)
Antonio Austoni ... production manager (5 episodes, 2019)
Will Cummins ... production manager (5 episodes, 2019)
Esther McVicar ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2021)
Clare Finnegan ... production manager: United Kingdom / production manager: UK (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Eamon Fitzpatrick ... head of production (2 episodes, 2019)
Geraldine O'Connell ... assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2019)
Dusan Pelech ... unit manager (1 episode, 2017)
Adele Orchard ... Production Secretary (1 episode, 2021)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Vicki Byers ... third assistant director (10 episodes, 2019)
Will Cummins ... key second assistant director (10 episodes, 2019)
Pippa Feldberg Collins ... Floor Runner / floor PA (10 episodes, 2019)
Nathan Foote ... Base Runner / Floor Runner (10 episodes, 2019)
Jan Cajzl ... key set production assistant (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nastasija Gospicová ... assistant director / prep assistant director (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Steven Hall ... second unit director (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Martin Hladik ... third assistant director (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Marketa Magerova ... second assistant director (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Charlie Elson ... crowd second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Michal Tesar ... Set Production Assistant / key set production assistant (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matt Carver ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2019)
Charlie Finnamore ... 2nd unit third assistant director (5 episodes, 2019)
Jakub Strangmuller ... third assistant director (5 episodes, 2019)
Martin Sebik ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Martina Frimelova ... second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tony Lucas ... Base Runner / base runner (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Patrick James Stephens ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chris Dall ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2019)
Sophie Freeman ... Floor Runner (3 episodes, 2019)
Shakir Hafoudh ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Kieron Phipps ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Jan Zalar ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)
Darren Baba ... daily 2nd assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Mark Goddard ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
Johannes Helmling ... Floor Runner: dailies (2 episodes)
Jan Petrina ... action unit director (1 episode, 2017)
Iveta Valásková ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Martin Macecek ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Anna Bennett Squire ... crowd assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Russell Dewulff Booth ... dailies second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Matt Steen ... daily AD production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Mannion ... first assistant director (1 episode)
Gareth Webb ... crowd third assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Art Department 

Daniel Blackmore ... concept artist (19 episodes, 2017-2019)
Jon-Claude Bates ... Stand-by Props / supervising standby props (18 episodes, 2019-2021)
Robert O'Brien ... hod carpenter / carpenter (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
Marc Ashmore ... carpenter (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jamie Brown ... carpenter (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Celestine Healy ... Drapes Master (11 episodes, 2019-2021)
Joe Birdsey ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Bradbury ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2019)
Ken Burnett ... chargehand props (10 episodes, 2019)
Hazel Spencer Chapman ... painter / Head Props Painter (10 episodes, 2019)
Nick Dilworth ... construction manager (10 episodes, 2019)
Ian Dunne ... changehand carpenters (10 episodes, 2019)
Azalia Francis ... action props buyer (10 episodes, 2019)
Noel Godfrey ... chargehand props (10 episodes, 2019)
Helen Jones ... prop store trainee (10 episodes, 2019)
Martin Kane ... Dressing Props (10 episodes, 2019)
Nigel Kirk ... HOD Painter (10 episodes, 2019)
John Krommenhoek ... standby carpenter (10 episodes, 2019)
Kathryn Lees ... props (10 episodes, 2019)
Lara Murray ... hod scenic painter (10 episodes, 2019)
Barnaby Papworth ... changehand carpenters (10 episodes, 2019)
Richard Patey ... standby props (10 episodes, 2019)
Sofia Pavlaki ... art department assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Nick Swain ... prop storeman (10 episodes, 2019)
Lee Wiseman ... property master (10 episodes, 2019)
Petr Bouska ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jana Chovancova ... assistant set decorator (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Zuzana Cizmarova ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lukas Lehoucka ... leadman (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jan Ohnmacht ... art department coordinator (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jaroslav Strba ... property master (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Karel Stýblo ... weapons master (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Graham Ward ... standby art director / stand-by art director (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nina Cumberbirch ... Production Buyer (9 episodes, 2019)
Lucy Moles ... construction coordinator (9 episodes, 2019)
Chester Carr ... concept artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Nina Feriancova ... set designer (8 episodes, 2018)
Ales Liska ... horse tacks coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Sofie Othmanova ... set decorator assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Pavel Ptacnik ... concept artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Filip Rendl ... art department pa (8 episodes, 2018)
Rene Stejskal ... prosthetic designer (8 episodes, 2018)
Marie Strnadova ... set designer (8 episodes, 2018)
Mimi Violette ... graphic designer (8 episodes, 2018)
Jana Vlasáková ... set dec assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Celestria Kimmins ... assistant art director (8 episodes, 2019)
Nick Chapman ... Standby Art Director (8 episodes, 2021)
Steve Clark ... s/by carpenter (8 episodes, 2021)
Neil Benterman ... dressing props (7 episodes, 2019)
Joanna Guillemot ... scenic painter (6 episodes, 2019)
Polina Kalentsits ... Assistant Set Decorator (6 episodes, 2019)
Ellie Smith ... set dec trainee / petty cash buyer (6 episodes, 2019)
Adam Pescott ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
Dan Johnson ... stand-by props (5 episodes, 2019)
Josie Kealy ... graphic designer (5 episodes, 2019)
Anna Herold Pola ... prop painter (5 episodes, 2019)
Joseph Rogers ... daily dressing/standby props (5 episodes, 2019)
Mathew Tooher ... props (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ondrej Lipensky ... set designer (4 episodes, 2018)
John Colebourn ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Kat Law ... draftperson (4 episodes, 2019)
Debbie Lowndes ... drapesmaster (4 episodes, 2019)
Will Smith ... assistant art director (4 episodes, 2019)
Ian Taylor ... HOD Construction (4 episodes, 2019)
Dale Walters ... dressing props: dailies (4 episodes, 2019)
Ali El-Hashimi ... art department trainee (4 episodes, 2021)
Rosalind Grégoire ... assistant art director (4 episodes, 2021)
Víctor López-Álvarez ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2021)
Kitty Parkinson ... Set Dec Draughtsperson (4 episodes, 2021)
Manuel Vilaseca Vaya ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2021)
Ian Way ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2021)
Dario Nolé ... set designer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jess Alexander ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2019)
Susie Baty ... standby art director (3 episodes, 2019)
Jonnie Elf ... dressing props (3 episodes, 2019)
Chris Lees ... concept artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Jon Quillin ... standby rigger (3 episodes, 2019)
Brianna Patrice Russell ... Art Department Intern (2 episodes, 2019)
Alice Sutch ... art department intern (2 episodes, 2019)
Mike Power ... property master: UK (1 episode, 2017)
Celina Bassili ... art department runner: 1 day (1 episode, 2019)
Calif Chong ... internship (1 episode, 2019)
Hannah Davis ... art department work experience (1 episode, 2019)
Caroline Harper ... stand-by art director (1 episode, 2019)
Shyam Korotania ... Props assistant work experience (1 episode, 2019)
Adrian Makarewicz ... Art Department Work Experience (1 episode, 2019)
Annie Mitchell ... art department intern (1 episode, 2019)
Eleanor Rose Scott ... art department work experience: props (1 episode, 2019)
Lara Zeidan ... art department intern (1 episode, 2019)
Ann Kutzer ... art department assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Natalie McCormack ... Art Department Assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Glyn Bowen ... Standby Prophand (1 episode)
Martin Rookes ... dressing props dailies (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Douglas Ingram ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Giorgio Iovino ... concept artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Andrej Kostic ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Luca Gabriele Rossetti ... concept artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Francesca James ... Art Department Intern (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Sound Department 

Alex Ellerington ... Sound Supervisor / supervising sound editor / sound supervisor (19 episodes, 2017-2019)
Catherine Thomas ... foley artist / foley editor / foley mixer (19 episodes, 2018-2021)
Niall Cropper ... boom operator / second assistant sound / boom operator: second assistant sound (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
Tom Stewart ... foley editor / foley recordist / sound editor / foley editor/foley recordist (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
Sebastian Vaskio ... ADR Mixer / adr mixer (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
Forbes Noonan ... re-recording mixer (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Kelly Stewart ... key 1st assistant sound / boom operator / first assistant sound (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Stefan Henrix ... sound designer / Supervising Sound Editor / supervising sound editor (12 episodes, 2017-2021)
Philip Clements ... foley recordist (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Anna Wright ... Foley Editor / foley artist / foley editor (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Michael Alcantara ... Audio Description Recordist (10 episodes, 2019)
James Bowman ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2019)
Dan Green ... dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Dan Green ... dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Judi Lee-Headman ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (10 episodes, 2019)
Chris Whiteside ... adr mixer (10 episodes, 2019)
Jan Blazek ... boom operator (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Igor Pokorný ... sound mixer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Martin Jensen ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Andie Derrick ... foley artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Robert Dufek ... production sound mixer: DBL unit (8 episodes, 2018)
Vojta Ptácek ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Mewett ... adr editor (6 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tom Deane ... dialogue editor (6 episodes, 2018)
Rory de Carteret ... re-recording mixer (6 episodes)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2018)
Robert Gumala ... boom operator (5 episodes, 2018)
Matej Nemec ... sound utility 2nd unit (5 episodes, 2018)
Meltem Baytok ... foley artist (5 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Elias ... sound effects editor (5 episodes, 2019)
Danton Tanimura ... sound designer / sound editor (5 episodes, 2019)
Michael Botha ... a.d.r. mixer (4 episodes, 2018)
Jenna Lange ... post audio producer (4 episodes, 2018)
Josh Bamford ... sound trainee (4 episodes, 2019)
Rebecca Glover ... foley editor / foley recordist (4 episodes, 2019)
Taz Fairbanks ... sound assistant: dailies (4 episodes, 2021)
Kallis Shamaris ... dialogue editor: and adr / adr editor / dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Russell Edwards ... sound mixer / sound mixer: dailies (3 episodes, 2018)
Kyle Koekemoer ... adr assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Lukas Kuchar ... boom operator: second unit (3 episodes, 2018)
Ferenc Lukács ... adr recordist (3 episodes, 2018)
Alistair Bathgate ... sound trainee (3 episodes, 2019)
Joe Beal ... sound designer (3 episodes, 2019)
Rory Hammond ... playback operator (3 episodes, 2019)
Phil Hutchins ... second assistant sound, second unit, dailies (3 episodes, 2019)
Jamie Tongue ... sound trainee: dailies (3 episodes, 2019)
Burak Topalakci ... sound designer/sound editor / sound designer (3 episodes, 2019)
J. Alexandra Roberts ... sound assistant / sound utility (1 episode, 2017-2018)
Craig Butters ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Joe Furness ... source connect engineer / adr recordist (2 episodes, 2019)
Cathy Marriott-Brown ... sound trainee (2 episodes, 2019)
David Sendall ... assistant re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrea Veselková ... foley artist (1 episode, 2017)
Robert Slezák ... second unit sound mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Britannia ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2019)
Jim Goddard ... sound designer (1 episode, 2019)
Stuart Hilliker ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Nick Roberts ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Chi Limpiroj ... Sound Trainee (1 episode, 2021)
Gibran Farrah ... adr recordist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018)
Mitch Dorf ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Wayne Middlemiss ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2019)
Tom Paine ... special effects coordinator / special effects technician (10 episodes, 2019)
Nick Rideout ... special effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Danny Vico ... SFX technician (10 episodes, 2019)
Martin Oberlander ... special effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kali Tattersall ... special effects technician (9 episodes, 2018-2019)
Chris Watson ... special effects technician (9 episodes, 2019)
Martin Mottl ... special effects senior technician (8 episodes, 2018)
David Myslík ... key special effects / special effects technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Radek Novotný ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Stanislav Smeral ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2018)
Gavin Kidner ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Alister Reynolds ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2021)
Chris Reynolds ... special effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2021)
Jiri Maran ... special effects floor supervisor (6 episodes, 2018)
Martin Pryca ... special effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Karel Brossinger ... special effects technician (5 episodes, 2018)
Nick Smith ... senior special effects technician (5 episodes, 2019)
Destiny Trow ... Special effects trainee (5 episodes, 2019)
Dan Vico ... special effects assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Massimo Vico ... special effects floor supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Peter Kersey ... floor supervisor (4 episodes, 2021)
Callum Anderson ... special effects assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Richard Magrin ... special effects technician (3 episodes, 2019)
Rudolf Tudzaroff ... special effects floor supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Alistair Anderson ... special effects senior technician (2 episodes, 2019)
Bradley Paice ... special effects technician (2 episodes)
Ondrej Pryca ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2018)
Loren Clark ... fabricator: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
Rachel Gatt ... project assistant: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
Joanne Glover ... fabricator: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
Christopher Goodman ... concept artist: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
Terri Hargreaves ... buyer: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
Sara Matos ... workshop trainee: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
Rob Mayor ... prosthetic effects designer: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
Anthony Parker ... art finisher: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
Tim Quinton ... mould technician: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
Sharna Rothwell ... project coordinator: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
Samuel A. Sanders ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2019)
Bradley Simms ... prosthetics effects sculptor: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
Martina Skokova ... prosthetics effects admin: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
Jody Stanton ... mould technician: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
Hildegunn Strømseng ... art finisher: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
Kate Walshe ... prosthetics effects producer: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
Storm Woodroffe ... workshop trainee: Millennium FX (1 episode, 2019)
Danny Hills ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Samuel Mcgrath ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Jirí Vater ... special effects floor supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Visual Effects by 

Nicholas Bennett ... visual effects supervisor (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
George Petkov ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Richard Costin ... Senior Visual Effects Artist (11 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tom Fidler ... visual effects editor: Lola Post Production (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Rebecca Kelly ... vfx producer lola / visual effects producer: Lola Post Production / visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tim Zaccheo ... cg supervisor / visual effects artist (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Enrico Lambiase ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Bence Varga ... digital compositor / on set visual effects supervisor / digital compositor/on set vfx supervisor: UNIT (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Petko Zhivkov ... compositor (11 episodes, 2018-2019)
Svilen Aynadzhiev ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2019)
Barney Curnow ... visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Vikas Gandhi ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Rob Harvey ... vfx supervisor lola (10 episodes, 2019)
Velichko Ivanov ... senior compositor (10 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Rawlings ... VFX editor / visual effects editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Alison Rivers ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Tiago Barbosa ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
James D. Fleming ... visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Simon Frame ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects producing supervisor (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gillian Mackie ... visual effects production manager (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Cristian Stoica ... visual effects editor (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Matthew Unwin ... visual effects artist (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Robin Walsh ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kate Warburton ... visual effects producer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Miguel Algora ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Venancio David ... flame artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Zach du Toit ... generalist td: environment td (8 episodes, 2018)
Mark Epstein ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Chris Forrester ... senior vfx artist: Technicolor (8 episodes, 2018)
Christopher Hodge ... camera tracker (8 episodes, 2018)
Richard McKeand ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2018)
David Ruzicka ... vfx lead data wrangler (8 episodes, 2018)
Fabio Vona ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2018)
Max Wright ... 2d Supervisor / 2d supervisor: Lola Post Production (8 episodes, 2019)
Valentina Bartiromo ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2018-2019)
Tom Balogh ... visual effects editor (7 episodes, 2018)
Ben Fleming ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2018)
Ciarán Keenan ... visual effects producer: Nvizible (7 episodes, 2018)
Christoph Unger ... concept artist: matte painter (7 episodes, 2018)
Katia Muscariello ... visual effects coordinator: Nvizible (6 episodes, 2018)
Anthony Wonsoff ... matte artist (6 episodes, 2018)
Ross Dannmayr ... 3D Drone Scanning Specialist (6 episodes, 2019)
Jandira Guasque ... 3D Scanning Specialist (6 episodes, 2019)
Alex Jevon ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2019)
Duncan Lees ... 3D scanning specialist (6 episodes, 2019)
Joseph Angelo Steel ... 3D Drone Scanning Specialist (6 episodes, 2019)
Gonzalo Sanchez ... digital compositor: Nvizible / digital compositor (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Roy Peker ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2018)
Sam Howell ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2019)
Jason T. Morrow ... senior producer: technicolor pulse (5 episodes, 2019)
Agueda Del Castillo ... senior digital compositor (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Darren Coffey ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2018)
Nuno Nisa Pereira ... visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2018)
Keith Barton ... technical support: Milk Visual Effects (4 episodes, 2019)
Richard Morgan ... vfx data wrangler (4 episodes, 2019)
Neil Roche ... rigging lead: Milk VFX (4 episodes, 2019)
Nicola Kingham ... visual effects producer (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Brett Bone ... compositor (3 episodes, 2018)
Henning Glabbart ... digital compositor: Milk Visual Effects / 2D supervisor: Milk Visual Effects (3 episodes, 2019)
Michal Golebiowski ... visual effects assistant editor: Lola Post Production (3 episodes, 2019)
Miyuki Tatsuda ... digital compositor: Milk VFX / digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Desislava Valcheva ... senior VFX compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Sam Curtis ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017-2018)
Safiya Gili ... senior compositor: Technicolor Ltd (2 episodes, 2018)
Bruce Harris ... Senior Visual Effects Artist: Lola Post Production - London (2 episodes, 2018)
Arnaud Dumeyni ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Ashlin Green ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Sergio Lopez ... roto and paint artist: Milk VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Sergio Lopez ... roto and paint artist: Milk VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Paola Maiorana ... roto prep artist: milk-vfx (2 episodes, 2019)
Stefan Rachev ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrés Talegón ... digital compositor: Milk Visual Effects (2 episodes, 2019)
Fernando L. Ferrer Wallach ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Ross Lee Wilkinson ... Lead 3D Lola (2 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Williams ... Roto & Prep Artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Joe Cork ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Vincent Goodsell ... senior compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Dustin Henning ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Simon Richardson ... digital compositor/matte painter (1 episode, 2017)
Rodrigo Washington ... cg supervisor: Technicolor (1 episode, 2017)
William G. Wright ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Vikram Chadha ... senior/lead compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Marcos Gil Granja ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
U-Sun I Hu ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Yavor Asenov ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Jonathan Atkins-Potts ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Priyanka Balasubramanian ... visual effects producer: Hula Hoop VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Greg Baldock ... visual effects artist: Milk VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Alvaro Cajal ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Julia Caram ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Louisa Filary ... roto prep artist: Milk VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Carlos Flórez Regaliza ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Haakon Gustavsen ... digital compositor: Milk Visual Effects (1 episode, 2019)
Myfanwy Harris ... senior compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Javier León ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Ravi K. Mehmi ... assistant vfx editor (1 episode, 2019)
Connor Paterson ... Look Development & Lighting Artist (1 episode, 2019)
Tamsie Thomas ... senior compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Shane Jaeger-Collins ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019)
Klaudija Cermak ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Laurence Dodd ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Ivan Grozev ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Craig Healy ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Elizabeth E. Schuch ... concept art (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
David Stephens ... visual effects editor: Lola (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Rainer Stolle ... concept artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Stunts 

Gary Connery ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Roman Dvorak ... stunt performer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jiri Horky ... Stunt/fight coordinator / fight coordinator (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lukas Novotny ... stunt performer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jan Petrina ... stunt coordinator/action unit director / stunt coordinator (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Magdalena Sittova ... stunt double: Kelly Reilly, Eleanor Worthington Cox, Callie Cooke / utility stunts (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Marek Svitek ... assistant stunt coordinator / stunts (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Josef Jelínek ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2018)
Lee Bagley ... stunt double: Nikolaj Lie Kaas (5 episodes, 2019)
Lukas Tomsik ... Stunt rider / stunt rider (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Chelsea Mather ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2019)
Dominik Zýka ... sword fighter (4 episodes, 2019)
Matous Brichcin ... stunts / stunt performer: Marcus (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Pavel Konvalina ... stunts (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kali Connery ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2019)
Paul Ginns ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2019)
Jan Blahák ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Marek Brichcin ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Martin Spur ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Billy Clements ... stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Matt Crook ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Steven Mullins ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
James Pavey ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Pavel Bousek ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Martin David ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Pavel Dvorscik ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Jan Loukota ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2017)
David Mottl ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Jan Brichcin Jr. ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Martin Matejcik ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Paul Bailey ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Birch ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Collins ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Nicholas Daines ... Stunt Double: Eleanor Worthington-Cox (1 episode, 2019)
Dom Dumaresq ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Eadie ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
David Garrick ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Jonty Green ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Nadia Hansell ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Troy Kenchington ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Erol Mehmet ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Andy Merchant ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Nikita Mitchell ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Morrison ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
David Newton ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Rob Pavey ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Pablo Verdejo ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Natalie Wood ... horse rider (1 episode, 2019)
Chloé Worrall ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Burford ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2021)
Richard Hall ... stunt double (1 episode, 2021)
Paul Kulik ... Mackenzie crook (1 episode, 2021)
Pete Ford ... stunts (1 episode)
Andy Pilgrim ... stunt performer (1 episode)
William Willoughby ... stunt performer (1 episode)
Miroslav Lhotka ... stunt player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Adam Harris ... electrician: second unit (10 episodes, 2019)
Mark Kozlowski ... digital imaging technician: second unit, dailies (10 episodes, 2019)
David Miller ... grip assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
James Powell ... B camera grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Lubomir Bachraty ... video supervisor / video operator (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ales Belak ... camera and steadicam operator / "b" camera operator/steadicam (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jan Carda ... first assistant camera / "b" camera first assistant (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jan Dvorak ... second assistant camera (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Stanislav Honzik ... still photographer / unit photographer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jakub Hrabánek ... colorist: dailies - VFX Unit (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ger O'Hagan ... electrician (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Pavel Proisl ... key grip (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Filip Tomás ... Video assist: second unit / cable guy (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Mark Glenister ... digital imaging technician: second unit / digital imaging technician / digital imaging technician: dailies (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jon Beacham ... camera operator: "a" camera / "a" camera operator (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Scot Gill ... hod rigger (8 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Heatherington ... rigging gaffer (8 episodes, 2018)
Eliot Stone ... loader dailies (8 episodes, 2018)
Dan Travers ... underwater camera operator (8 episodes, 2018)
Abigayle Blacow ... camera trainee: "a" camera (8 episodes, 2019)
Stephen Peters ... Drone Pilot (8 episodes, 2021)
Rosie Rayner ... Camera Trainee (8 episodes, 2021)
Chris Samworth ... first assistant camera (8 episodes, 2021)
Rory Hern ... A camera 2nd assistant (7 episodes, 2019)
Jamie Lee ... HOD rigger (7 episodes, 2019)
Michael James Robinson ... electrician (7 episodes, 2019)
Tim Warner ... camera trainee: main unit / A Camera Trainee / camera trainee (7 episodes, 2019)
Vladimír Polidar ... video trainee (6 episodes, 2018)
Antony Robert Ephgrave ... lighting technician (6 episodes, 2019)
Paul Kemp ... key grip (6 episodes, 2019)
Luca Parasiliti ... camera trainee: dailies / camera trainee: second unit dailies (6 episodes, 2019)
James Shovlar ... digital imaging technician (6 episodes, 2019)
Sam Smithard ... first assistant camera: "B" camera / first assistant camera (6 episodes, 2019)
Patrik Rams ... second assistant camera (5 episodes, 2018)
Will Baldy ... second unit director of photography (5 episodes, 2019)
Sophie Mutevelian ... still photographer (5 episodes, 2019)
Amber Osborne ... B camera 2nd assistant / second assistant camera (5 episodes, 2019)
Marina Selega ... second assistant camera: dailies (5 episodes, 2019)
Ross O'Brien ... chargehand (5 episodes, 2021)
Michal Chadima ... c camera operator / digital imaging technician / dit (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Miroslav Pavlik ... first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Addis ... electrician (4 episodes, 2019)
Steve Fox ... electrician (4 episodes, 2019)
Russell Gleeson ... camera & steadicam operator (4 episodes, 2019)
Gareth Harfoot ... aerial camera operator (4 episodes, 2019)
John Miguel King ... digital imaging technician (4 episodes, 2019)
Dave Morgan ... a cam/steadicam: 2nd Unit (4 episodes, 2019)
Gary Nagle ... electrician / electrician: dailies (3 episodes, 2019)
Rohan Reeves ... grip assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Bernhard Rostoski ... gaffer (4 episodes, 2019)
Leighton Spence ... focus puller: additional camera operator (4 episodes, 2019)
Jason Cuddy ... first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2021)
Morgan Lowndes ... B camera operator / Steadicam operator (4 episodes, 2021)
Kate McMillan ... A Cam 2nd AC / second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2021)
Martin Mrazek ... grip (4 episodes, 2021)
Todd Pacey ... second assistant camera (4 episodes, 2021)
Louise Jenkins ... video trainee (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Benjamin Taylor ... video assistant (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Steven Aitchison ... second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2019)
Peter Berglund ... UAV camera operator / aerial camera operator (3 episodes, 2019)
Scott Coulter ... camera operator: b camera / camera operator: b camera, dailies (3 episodes, 2019)
Charley Cox ... gaffer (3 episodes, 2019)
Charley Cox ... gaffer (3 episodes, 2019)
Seth Crosby ... electrician (3 episodes, 2019)
Harry Elvidge ... standby rigger (3 episodes, 2019)
Tom Finch ... first assistant "a" camera / first assistant "a" cam (3 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Michael Fletcher ... b camera/steadicam operator (3 episodes, 2019)
Harry Gay ... electrician (3 episodes, 2019)
Adam Harris ... electrician (3 episodes, 2019)
Jon Howard ... c camera operator: dailies (3 episodes, 2019)
George Jenkins ... electrician / Console Operator (3 episodes, 2019)
Mark Keane ... best boy (3 episodes, 2019)
Sean Mcdermott ... A camera 2nd assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
James Osborn-Brown ... best boy / rigging gaffer (3 episodes, 2019)
Oliver Poole ... best boy (3 episodes, 2019)
Jon Quillin ... standy rigger (3 episodes, 2019)
Fabrizio Sciarra ... a camera operator / steadicam operator (3 episodes, 2019)
Adam Sheldon ... camera trainee (3 episodes, 2019)
Jordan Spencer ... electrician (3 episodes, 2019)
Darren Stuart-Neal ... electrician (3 episodes, 2019)
Jackson Taylor ... a camera focus puller: 2nd unit (3 episodes, 2019)
Alex Tolios-Zisos ... grip trainee dailies (3 episodes, 2019)
Rachel Wood ... B Camera Trainee / b camera trainee (3 episodes, 2019)
James Bridger ... gaffer (3 episodes, 2021)
Frantisek Novák ... "a" camera first assistant / a camera first assistant: Franta Novák (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jamie Hicks ... a camera operator / camera operator: dailies (2 episodes, 2018-2019)
Angus Benson-Blair ... drone pilot (2 episodes, 2019)
Matt Choules ... first assistant camera: "B" camera (2 episodes, 2019)
Erin Currie ... first assistant camera: b camera (2 episodes, 2019)
Brian Dungan ... first assistant camera "a" camera (2 episodes, 2019)
Patrick Gledhill ... electrician (2 episodes, 2019)
Michael Hannan ... b cam focus puller / b camera 1st assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
John McCarthy ... First assistant camera: 'C' camera / Second assistant camera: 'a' camera (2 episodes, 2019)
Mark McQuoid ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2019)
Piran John Miller ... Camera Trainee/Dailies / camera trainee (2 episodes, 2019)
Nick Mitchell ... electrician (2 episodes, 2019)
Lewis Morgan ... camera trainee: dailies (2 episodes, 2019)
Gavin Ogden ... electrician (2 episodes, 2019)
Tim Petherick ... standby rigger (2 episodes, 2019)
Roland C. Phillips ... b camera 2nd assistant / second assistant camera: 'b' camera (2 episodes, 2019)
James Poole ... Steadicam operator / a camera/steadicam (2 episodes, 2019)
David Raedeker ... 2nd unit DOP (2 episodes, 2019)
Mike Robinson ... electrician (2 episodes, 2019)
Adam Sculthorp ... aerial camera operator: drone (2 episodes, 2019)
Tom Walden ... steadicam operator: dailies (2 episodes, 2019)
Francesca Zucchini ... camera trainee: dailies (2 episodes, 2019)
Gabriel Kerbs ... Lightning technician / lighting technician (2 episodes, 2021)
Luke Greenan ... dailies electrician / electrician (2 episodes)
Vianney Kernanet-Huggins ... electrician / electrician: dailies (2 episodes)
Danny R. Williams ... Second Assistant Camera: "F" Camera (2 episodes)
Petr Cejka ... electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Vaclav Chladek ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Zuzana Fialová ... "c" camera second assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Tom Gates ... gaffer: UK (1 episode, 2017)
Petr Granilla ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2017)
Steven Hall ... director of photography: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
Dan Kafka ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2017)
Ales Kohout ... electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Petr Konrád ... gaffer (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Kutaj ... rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2017)
Jan Loukota ... action camera operator (1 episode, 2017)
Michal Machulda ... "c" camera first assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jan Matejka ... electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Ladislav Musil ... best boy grip (1 episode, 2017)
Petr Sulc ... electrician (1 episode, 2017)
Martin Tichy ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2017)
Tomas Vanecek ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2017)
Randys Vilda ... "a" camera second assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Jiri Vopelka ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Petr Zemlicka ... "b" camera second assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Ondrej Herold ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2018)
Harry Walker ... Electrical rigger (1 episode, 2018)
Westley Agius ... electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Barney Batchelor ... first assistant camera: dailies (1 episode, 2019)
David J. Bremner ... grip (1 episode, 2019)
Scott Bryan ... electrical rigger: dailies (1 episode, 2019)
Jake Buckley ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2019)
Lucas Campain ... second assistant camera: second unit (1 episode, 2019)
James Chesterton ... camera operator: second unit (1 episode, 2019)
Mike Foyle ... drone pilot (1 episode, 2019)
Ilaria Fulvio ... focus puller, phantom camera: dailies (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Georgas ... gaffer: rigging (1 episode, 2019)
Gordon J. Goodwin ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2019)
Mel Hayward ... best boy (1 episode, 2019)
Kairo Jones ... B Camera Trainee (1 episode, 2019)
Tom Northam ... rigging electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Núria Pérez ... digital imaging technician: dailies (1 episode, 2019)
Richard Stevenson ... Underwater Camera (1 episode, 2019)
Simon Van Parijs ... digital imaging technician: 2nd unit (1 episode, 2019)
Luke Varley ... still photographer (1 episode, 2019)
Doug Walshe ... B camera operator, Steadicam operator, Crane operator (1 episode, 2019)
Oliver Whickman ... gaffer (1 episode, 2019)
James Woodbridge ... first assistant camera: c camera (1 episode, 2019)
Cameron Axsel ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2021)
Toni Caja ... electrician (1 episode, 2021)
Joseph Herridge-Nowell ... Lighting Technician: Dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Sammy Johnson ... A camera second assistant camera block 4 (1 episode, 2021)
Nina Mangold ... Camera Trainee: second unit (1 episode, 2021)
Richard Parsons ... second assistant camera: b camera (1 episode, 2021)
Julie Steyaert ... Camera Trainee (1 episode, 2021)
Adrian Barry ... key grip (1 episode)
Christopher B Broomfield ... Best Boy (1 episode)
Callum Crisell ... electrician (1 episode)
Matt Markham ... electrician: dailies (1 episode)
Robbie Mayo ... camera trainee: dailies (1 episode)
Stefan Mitchell ... gaffer (1 episode)
Sam E. Riley ... focus puller 2nd Unit: dailies (1 episode)
Sunny Singh ... best boy (1 episode)
Chris Stones ... gaffer (1 episode)
Stephen Tatham ... generator operator (1 episode)
Matthew Tregoning ... second assistant camera: dailies (1 episode)
Amy Wyatt ... electrician (1 episode)
Ben Platts ... drone operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Nicolas Bordier ... additional assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
Matthew King ... second assistant camera: "h" camera, VFX unit, dailies (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Stephen Price ... phantom camera technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Steve Quan ... drone cinematographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Animation Department 

Ceylan Hassan ... animator (2 episodes, 2019)
James Berkley ... animator (1 episode, 2019)
Jaime Fernandez Muro ... animation director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Casting Department 

Sacha Garrett ... casting assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Sophie Parrott ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2019)
Alex Howes ... casting assistant (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jirí Hrstka ... extras casting (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Maya Kvetny ... casting: Czech Republic (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ava Jade Morgan ... casting assistant (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jiri Hrstka ... extras casting coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Petra Veselá ... cast assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Rebecca Wright ... casting director: (1 episode, 2021)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Mark Miller ... principle leather work (19 episodes, 2017-2019)
Pavel Lukas ... costume cutter: men's principal and crowd costumes / costume cutter: costumes / tailor (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Alexandra Bland ... costume assistant / principal costume standby/personal, daily / principal stand-by (14 episodes, 2019)
Marc Bermudez ... workroom supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Linda Copland ... costume maker (10 episodes, 2019)
Rosie Gaunt ... principal costume stand-by (10 episodes, 2019)
Constance Mackenzie ... costume maker (10 episodes, 2019)
Olivia O'Grady ... costume trainee (10 episodes, 2019)
Ann Taylor ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2019)
Charlotte Ward ... crowd costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Charlotte Louise Ward ... Crowd costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Jess Willcock-Stow ... stand-by costumer: crowd (10 episodes, 2019)
Karel Bocek ... set costumer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lenka Koutková ... costume supervisor (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Jan Sotola ... Costume Coordinator (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Nina Moravcova ... set costumer / principal costumer (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
Stana Slosserova ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2018)
Chloe Peach ... costume trainee (7 episodes, 2019)
Maxine Heywood ... costume standby (6 episodes, 2019)
Georgina Homer ... Costume Trainee (6 episodes, 2019)
Melissa Cook ... costume supervisor (5 episodes, 2019)
Ocean Farini ... costume breakdown artist (5 episodes, 2021)
Sue Roma Crawshaw ... Cutter (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Josie Hunt ... Costume Maker (4 episodes, 2019)
Maria E. Garcia ... costume maker / costume makers (3 episodes, 2019)
Monika Hrichova ... costume daily (1 episode, 2017-2018)
Nicky Demuth ... set costumer: dailies (2 episodes, 2019)
Alice Driscoll ... costume assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Louis Joon ... military plumes (2 episodes, 2019)
Mariem Bey ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2017)
Nikola Cabanová ... set costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Hana Malátová ... extras costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Patricie Stastna ... key principal costumer (1 episode, 2017)
Ksenija Krasnodembska ... costume assistant / costumer (1 episode, 2018)
Pearl Haslam ... Textile Artist (1 episode, 2021)
Emma Richardson ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Charlotte Smith ... Principal Costume Standby (1 episode, 2021)
Sarah Deans ... crowd costume daily (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019)

Series Editorial Department 

Adam Inglis ... colorist (19 episodes, 2017-2019)
Sam Margaritis ... Managing Director: Digital Orchard (19 episodes, 2018-2021)
Caite Ni'Ceileachair ... post production paperwork / post-production coordinator / delivery coordinator (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
Herbert Butler ... on-line editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Simon Dunne ... Technicolor PULSE: Senior Producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Aideen Johnston ... first assistant editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Robert Kirkwood ... second assistant editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Dexter Kong ... technical support manager: Technicolor Pulse (10 episodes, 2019)
Andreas D. Nold ... 1st assistant editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Sam Dewar ... assembly editor / assembly editor/assistant editor (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Gez Morris ... 1st assistant editor (9 episodes, 2019)
David Koubik ... colorist: dailies (8 episodes, 2018)
Mirek Sochor ... UPP associate producer (8 episodes, 2018)
Helena Beeson ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2021)
Rosanne Wilke ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2021)
Filipe Fernandes ... additional colourist (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Alison Evans ... post-production coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Tom White ... additional editor (3 episodes, 2019)
Alex Kalmakrian ... additional editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Gregor Pfüller ... colorist (2 episodes, 2019)
Alex Beyer ... on-line operator (1 episode, 2017)
Petr Hasalík ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Patrick E. Heck ... workflow supervisor (1 episode, 2017)
Martin Hubacek ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2017)
Mike Phillips ... assembly editor (1 episode, 2017)
Jennifer Thompson ... digital intermediate producer (1 episode, 2017)
Christo Pandit ... assistant editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Location Management 

Carn Burton ... location manager: Exmoor (10 episodes, 2019)
Tyler Harrington ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Vishal Kava ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Leebody ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Kurtis Parker ... unit manager (10 episodes, 2019)
Shaun Steer ... location security (10 episodes, 2019)
Elena Vakirtzis ... location manager (10 episodes, 2019)
Filip Doruska ... location manager (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Petr Skvor ... assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Duncan Laing ... location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Mark Clementson ... Unit Manager (8 episodes, 2021)
Danion Hughes ... assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2021)
Hannah Kirby ... Location Marshall (4 episodes, 2021)
Jethro Ensor ... supervising location manager (3 episodes, 2019)
Musonda Chola ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2021)
Jodie Payne ... location assistant (3 episodes, 2021)
Gareth Skelding ... location manager / location manager: UK (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Pavel Bravenec ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2017)
Hannah Sapira ... location marshal (1 episode, 2021)
Daisy White ... location assistant (1 episode, 2021)

Series Music Department 

Carmen Montanez Callan ... music supervisor (18 episodes, 2019-2021)
Rupert Coulson ... score mixer (13 episodes, 2018-2019)
Christopher Gutch ... composer agent (8 episodes, 2018)
The City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra ... orchestra (8 episodes, 2018)
James Fitzpatrick ... contractor (8 episodes, 2018)
Jan Holzner ... orchestra recording engineer (8 episodes, 2018)
Benji Merrison ... composer: additional music (8 episodes, 2018)
Elizabeth Purnell ... conductor / orchestrator (8 episodes, 2018)
Fiona Cruickshank ... music editor (5 episodes, 2019)
Goetz Botzenhardt ... score mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Neil Davidge ... Original Music by (1 episode, 2019)
Leigh Phillips ... selected music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Charlotte Biermann ... Script Editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Jana N. ... script supervisor (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lola Oliyide ... script executive (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Petronela Semancikova ... script supervisor: second unit / script supervisor: trainee / script supervisor (8 episodes, 2018)
Shaida Kazemi ... script supervisor: second unit / script supervisor (7 episodes, 2019)
Andrea Bamford ... script supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Ana Garrido ... script supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Georgina Higgins ... script supervisor: second unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Xenia Taylor ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Phillip Trow ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Ben Stoll ... series script executive (1 episode, 2017)

Series Transportation Department 

Rich Maddock ... transportation captain (10 episodes, 2019)
Huseyin Pehlivan ... unit driver (10 episodes, 2019)
Richard Perfect ... mini bus driver (10 episodes, 2019)
Tomas Piekus ... unit driver (10 episodes, 2019)
Clive Shaw ... Driver 4x4 HOD (10 episodes, 2019)
Gary Walker ... mini bus driver / minibus driver (10 episodes, 2019)
Gary Waller ... minibus driver (10 episodes, 2019)
Wayne Green ... facilities account manager (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
Heath Reid ... unit driver / transportation (8 episodes, 2019-2021)
Tony Blyth ... unit driver (7 episodes, 2019)
Emma Savin ... 4x4 Driver (5 episodes, 2019)
Robert Sklenár ... transportation coordinator (4 episodes, 2018)
Donatas Matukaitis ... unit driver (4 episodes, 2019)
Ian Yea ... facility driver / facilities (3 episodes, 2019)
Dusan Pelech ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Paul Davies ... unit driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Additional Crew 

Paushali Banik ... executive assistant to: James Richardson, Vertigo Films (15 episodes, 2019-2021)
Dan Travers ... marine co-ordinator / marine coordinator (14 episodes, 2018-2019)
Avneet Chauhan ... travel and accommodation co-ordinator / Assistant Production Coordinator (13 episodes, 2019)
Juliet Baptiste-Kelly ... home economist (10 episodes, 2019)
Mark Burfield ... catering assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Rich Cain ... publicist (10 episodes, 2019)
Penny Dyer ... dialect coach (10 episodes, 2019)
Jim Gardiner ... unit medic (10 episodes, 2019)
Lorraine Goddard ... catering assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Pat Griffiths ... druidic coach (10 episodes, 2019)
Elena Hamilton ... production runner (10 episodes, 2019)
Hannah Jennings ... production coordinator / assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Bluebell Jillions ... catering assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Fry Martin ... senior production accountant (10 episodes, 2019)
Jonah Mayfield ... Assistant Production Coordinator / production secretary (10 episodes, 2019)
Barney Mead ... catering assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Des Michael ... Post Production Accountant (10 episodes, 2019)
Shann Nichol ... Daily Medic (10 episodes, 2019)
Justin Pollard ... historical consultant (10 episodes, 2019)
Charlie Praill ... Chef (10 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Stamp ... historical advisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Viva Stuart ... crowd runner (10 episodes, 2019)
Isabelle Suas ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2019)
Richard Watkins ... facilities manager (10 episodes, 2019)
Nadya Wilkinson ... Assistant Accountant / assistant accountant (10 episodes, 2019)
Rachel Wilkinson ... historical advisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Sam Williams ... Legal & Business Affairs (10 episodes, 2019)
Mike Butler ... assistant to james richardson / assistant: James Richardson, Vertigo Films (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Tom Cox ... horse master: UK (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Allie Elwell ... unit publicist (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Manija Emran ... title sequence director and designer (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lukas Hares ... unit co-ordinator / unit coordinator (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Marcela Jahodova Zachova ... financial controller (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Petr Kavalek ... payroll accountant (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Christopher Key ... presentation/mood reel editor (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Veronika Nemeckova ... production coordinator (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Markéta Randáková ... assistant production coordinator (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lucie Simunkova ... assistant production coordinator (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Libor Vich ... assistant production coordinator / production assistant (9 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ota Bares ... animal wrangler coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Peter Drakeford ... 1st assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2018)
Petr Hasalík ... post production coordinator (8 episodes, 2018)
Radim Macha ... animal handler (8 episodes, 2018)
Faunafilm Prag ... animal agent (8 episodes, 2018)
Michal Stovicek ... animal handler (8 episodes, 2018)
Petr Straka ... animal handler (8 episodes, 2018)
Hannah Bone ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
Samantha Welstead ... Payroll Accountant (8 episodes, 2021)
Robert Harrison ... Production Runner (7 episodes, 2019)
Charlie Doult ... assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2019)
Samuel French ... floor runner: dailies (6 episodes, 2019)
Santiago Morgan ... production runner (6 episodes, 2019)
Charlotte Dent ... horse master (5 episodes, 2017-2018)
Emily Rhodes ... Executive Assistant: Jez Butterworth / assistant: Jez Butterworth (4 episodes, 2017-2018)
Sam Dent ... horse master (5 episodes, 2019)
Vivien Goddard Stephens ... green runner (5 episodes, 2019)
Tom Ralphs ... armoury supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Jeroen Cocquyt ... location marshal (4 episodes, 2021)
Jovana Damjanovic ... Location Marshal (4 episodes, 2021)
Georgina Musgrave ... Environmental Steward (4 episodes, 2021)
Ben Watkin-Wynn ... production secretary (4 episodes, 2021)
Sej Davé ... assistant production coordinator / assistant production coordinator: UK (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Silvia Felce ... uk production coordinator / production coordinator: UK (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Ronak Singh ... floor runner (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Lukas Tomsik ... horses trainer / second unit Horsemaster (3 episodes, 2018)
Nigel Laughton ... Construction Medic (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Isobel Barnes ... Floor Runner (3 episodes, 2019)
Georgia Hume ... production coordinator (3 episodes, 2019)
Helen Osborne ... Travel and Accommodation Assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Tom C. Perkins ... location marshal: dailies (3 episodes, 2021)
Mariana Marsh ... key production coordinator: UK / production coordinator (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Francesco Fabiani ... Prosthetics Sculptor (2 episodes, 2019)
Albion Gee ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Lauren Jackson ... green runner (2 episodes, 2019)
Cara Loftus ... Assistant Production Coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Coral Messam ... movement director (2 episodes, 2019)
Dave Morley ... unit medic (2 episodes, 2019)
Tack Baldwin ... safety services (1 episode, 2017)
Kathryn Craig ... head of legal and business affairs: Vertigo Films (1 episode, 2017)
Melanie Davis ... assistant: Sam Mendes, Neal Street Productions (1 episode, 2017)
Viera Hladisova ... assistant accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Alec Holroyd-Doveton ... production coordinator: Sky (1 episode, 2017)
Elizabeth Hurley ... production accountant: UK (1 episode, 2017)
Ian Johnson ... publicist (1 episode, 2017)
Zuzana Machackova ... first assistant accountant (1 episode, 2017)
Andrea Prusakova ... asset manager (1 episode, 2017)
Caroline Reynolds ... executive coordinator: Neal Street Productions (1 episode, 2017)
Tomas Tichy ... cashier (1 episode, 2017)
Vanda Trojanová ... assistant horse master (1 episode, 2017)
Fiona Tuohy ... group financial controller: Vertigo Films (1 episode, 2017)
Pavel Vokoun ... horse master (1 episode, 2017)
Kate Wilson ... production assistant: UK (1 episode, 2017)
Alex Zarubova ... set medic (1 episode, 2017)
Britannia ... production accountant (1 episode, 2019)
Nick Davison ... Druid with sword double (1 episode, 2019)
Maria De Ferry ... crowd pa: dailies (1 episode, 2019)
Sam Dormer ... armourer (1 episode, 2019)
Mikayla Jade ... groom/equine department (1 episode, 2019)
Sophie Leanne Phillips ... production runner (1 episode, 2019)
Natalie Wood ... horse department (1 episode, 2019)
Ruby Clare ... Floor Runner (1 episode, 2021)
Harriet Crate ... Base Runner (1 episode, 2021)
Jonny Garbutt ... Sales Manager: Technicolor UK (1 episode, 2021)
Ben Marlow ... location marshal: dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Ranjana Mitra ... Chaperone (1 episode, 2021)
Tom Probert ... Production Runner (1 episode, 2021)
Carys Reid-Davies ... Location Marshall (1 episode, 2021)
Kriss TheDish Brown ... on-set internet engineer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2019)
Macushla McGown ... Location Marshall (uncredited) (1 episode)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed