Edit
Seven Seconds (TV Mini Series 2018) Poster

(2018)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Ed Bianchi ... (2 episodes, 2018)
Jon Amiel ... (1 episode, 2018)
Daniel Attias ... (1 episode, 2018)
Jonathan Demme ... (1 episode, 2018)
Ernest R. Dickerson ... (1 episode, 2018)
Coky Giedroyc ... (1 episode, 2018)
Tanya Hamilton ... (1 episode, 2018)
Victoria Mahoney ... (1 episode, 2018)
Gavin O'Connor ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Writing Credits  

Yuriy Bykov ... (inspired by the original Russian feature film by) (10 episodes, 2018)
John Lopez ... (story editor) (10 episodes, 2018)
John Lopez ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2018)
Evangeline Ordaz ... (executive story editor) (10 episodes, 2018)
Evangeline Ordaz ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2018)
J. David Shanks ... (story editor) (10 episodes, 2018)
J. David Shanks ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2018)
Veena Sud ... (created by) (10 episodes, 2018)
Veena Sud ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2018)
Rhett Rossi ... (staff writer) (1 episode, 2018)
Rhett Rossi ... (written by) (1 episode, 2018)
Francesca Sloane ... (staff writer) (1 episode, 2018)
Francesca Sloane ... (written by) (1 episode, 2018)
Shalisha Francis ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2018)
Dan Nowak ... (written by) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Cast  

Clare-Hope Ashitey ...  KJ Harper 10 episodes, 2018
Beau Knapp ...  Peter Jablonski 10 episodes, 2018
Michael Mosley ...  Joe 'Fish' Rinaldi 10 episodes, 2018
David Lyons ...  Mike DiAngelo 10 episodes, 2018
Russell Hornsby ...  Isaiah Butler 10 episodes, 2018
Raúl Castillo ...  Felix Osorio 10 episodes, 2018
Patrick Murney ...  Manny Wilcox 10 episodes, 2018
Zackary Momoh ...  Seth Butler 10 episodes, 2018
Michelle Veintimilla ...  Marie Jablonski 10 episodes, 2018
Regina King ...  Latrice Butler 10 episodes, 2018
Nadia Alexander ...  Nadine 9 episodes, 2018
Adriana DeMeo ...  Teresa 8 episodes, 2018
Jeremy Davidson ...  James Connelly 8 episodes, 2018
Corey Champagne ...  Kadeuce Porter 7 episodes, 2018
Mustafa Speaks ...  Vontrell 'Messiah' Odoms 7 episodes, 2018
Lesli Margherita ...  Crystal DiAngelo 5 episodes, 2018
Daykwon Gaines Daykwon Gaines ...  Brenton Butler 4 episodes, 2018
Gretchen Mol ...  Sam Hennessy 3 episodes, 2018
Sprague Grayden ...  Alison 3 episodes, 2018
Melanie Nicholls-King ...  Marcelle 3 episodes, 2018
David Zayas ...  Medina 3 episodes, 2018
Ron Canada ...  Pastor Adler 3 episodes, 2018
Fredric Lehne ...  Peter Jablonski, Sr. 3 episodes, 2018
Jorge Cordova ...  Luis Carillo 3 episodes, 2018
Justina Adorno ...  Jasmine 3 episodes, 2018
Errick Grubbs Errick Grubbs ...  Henny 3 episodes, 2018
Robert Turano ...  Howard 3 episodes, 2018
Socorro Santiago ...  Esmeralda / ... 3 episodes, 2018
Bill Buell ...  Mac Dorsey 2 episodes, 2018
Gamze Ceylan ...  Dr. Sayegh 2 episodes, 2018
Brian O'Neill ...  Judge Robert P. Dolan 2 episodes, 2018
Lucy Owen ...  Mrs. Connelly 2 episodes, 2018
James Chen ...  Franklin Lee 2 episodes, 2018
Heather Simms ...  Elle 2 episodes, 2018
Jo Twiss Jo Twiss ...  Nurse 2 episodes, 2018
Shari Abdul Shari Abdul ...  Janie 2 episodes, 2018
Sawyer Niehaus ...  Maggie 2 episodes, 2018
Marlon Perrier ...  Deputy / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Anthoula Katsimatides ...  Reporter #1 2 episodes, 2018
Johnny Rosa ...  Blaze 2 episodes, 2018
Anastasia Barzee ...  Evelyn MacAllister / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Jeffrey Farber ...  Juror #1 2 episodes, 2018
Jacqueline Sydney ...  Juror #2 2 episodes, 2018
Andy English ...  Reporter #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Jason Boyle ...  Juror #3 2 episodes, 2018
Anthony Bisciello ...  Uni #4 / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Frank Carlo ...  Uni #3 / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Christian Barber ...  Uni #6 Cole Williams / ... 2 episodes, 2018
Kerry Flanagan ...  Sgt. Annie Yates 1 episode, 2018
Count Stovall ...  Pastor Phelps 1 episode, 2018
Clark Johnson ...  KJ's Father 1 episode, 2018
Rachel Resheff ...  Megan Connelly 1 episode, 2018
Matthew Rauch ...  Jay Sterling 1 episode, 2018
Kyle Sutton ...  Ryan Connelly 1 episode, 2018
Marla Louissaint Marla Louissaint ...  Stella 1 episode, 2018
Chris McGinn ...  Cafeteria Worker 1 episode, 2018
Scott Nicholson ...  Eckert 1 episode, 2018
Brian Michael Smith ...  Sheriff's Deputy 1 episode, 2018
Bisserat Tseggai ...  Peaches 1 episode, 2018
Hope Olaidé Wilson ...  Aisha Harper 1 episode, 2018
Malik Yoba ...  Wes 1 episode, 2018
Joshua Boone ...  Khalil 1 episode, 2018
Tony Campisi Tony Campisi ...  Celebrant 1 episode, 2018
Jim C. Ferris ...  Public Defender 1 episode, 2018
Jay Russell ...  Medical Examiner 1 episode, 2018
Jeremiah Thomas Jeremiah Thomas ...  Corner Boy 1 episode, 2018
Nile Bullock ...  Corey 1 episode, 2018
Wilton Guzman ...  Bus Driver 1 episode, 2018
Philip Hoffman ...  Evidence Tech 1 episode, 2018
Kacie Sheik ...  Cindy 1 episode, 2018
Lee Shepherd Lee Shepherd ...  Judge Blatt 1 episode, 2018
Niles Wilson Niles Wilson ...  Young Loyalist 1 episode, 2018
Alexander Blaise ...  Nadine's Father 1 episode, 2018
James Michael Farrell ...  Sgt. Ryers 1 episode, 2018
Guiesseppe Jones ...  Judge Lenox 1 episode, 2018
Amanda Mikhail ...  Chloe 1 episode, 2018
Jackson Wright ...  Kemar 1 episode, 2018
Blaire Brooks ...  Smoking Mom 1 episode, 2018
Tre Jamison ...  Donique 1 episode, 2018
Wesley T. Jones ...  Bullhorn Man / ... 1 episode, 2018
Naledi Murray ...  Tasha 1 episode, 2018
Garry Pastore ...  Detective #1 1 episode, 2018
C.L. Simpson ...  Mimi 1 episode, 2018
Keona Welch Keona Welch ...  Sonja Harper 1 episode, 2018
Vandit Bhatt ...  Male Jogger 1 episode, 2018
Craig Bockhorn Craig Bockhorn ...  Judge Lafferty 1 episode, 2018
Carrie Compere ...  Sylvia 1 episode, 2018
Danny Garcia ...  Sketch Artist 1 episode, 2018
Bethany Kay ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2018
Nick Paglino Nick Paglino ...  Uni 1 episode, 2018
Joel Van Liew ...  Mr. Deakins 1 episode, 2018
Paul Coughlan Paul Coughlan ...  Detective 1 episode, 2018
Níke Uche Kadri ...  Young Woman 1 episode, 2018
Mike Massimino ...  Freddy 1 episode, 2018
Suni Reyes ...  ER Receptionist 1 episode, 2018
Frank Rodriguez ...  Judge Javier Mendoza 1 episode, 2018
Eddie Clark Eddie Clark ...  Bailiff 1 episode, 2018
Coy DeLuca ...  Impound Tech 1 episode, 2018
Chester Jones III ...  Neighborhood Guy 1 episode, 2018
Mark Lotito ...  Disgruntled Cop #1 1 episode, 2018
Lou Martini Jr. ...  Barry Piumetti 1 episode, 2018
Khalil Middleton Khalil Middleton ...  Banger #1 1 episode, 2018
Barrington Walters Jr. ...  Teddy 1 episode, 2018
Joe Abbate ...  Processing Officer 1 episode, 2018
Daniel Case Daniel Case ...  Disgruntled Cop #2 1 episode, 2018
Ray Crisara ...  Riot Commander 1 episode, 2018
Bethany Fitzgerald Bethany Fitzgerald ...  Employee 1 episode, 2018
Sydney James Harcourt ...  Public Defender 1 episode, 2018
Qurrat Ann Kadwani ...  Newscaster 1 episode, 2018
Andhy Méndez ...  Med Tech 1 episode, 2018
Camilla Savo Camilla Savo ...  Pearl 1 episode, 2018
Malcolm Xavier Malcolm Xavier ...  Banger #2 1 episode, 2018
Steve Beauchamp ...  Desk Sergeant 1 episode, 2018
Tonya Canady ...  ICU Nurse #2 1 episode, 2018
Todd Faulkner ...  Store Manager 1 episode, 2018
R.J. Foster ...  Uni #1 1 episode, 2018
James Georgiades ...  Old School Detective 1 episode, 2018
Daralyn Jay ...  Reporter #1 1 episode, 2018
Takyrah Jones Takyrah Jones ...  Teenage Protestor Girl 1 episode, 2018
Mike Keller ...  Lock-Up Deputy 1 episode, 2018
Mihran Slougian ...  Shift Supervisor 1 episode, 2018
Jacob Berger ...  Uniform #1 1 episode, 2018
Ryan Jordan McCarthy ...  Uni #1 1 episode, 2018
Sean Ricciardi ...  Uniform #1 1 episode, 2018
Wilben Roche Wilben Roche ...  Thickness 1 episode, 2018
Gigi Stone ...  Reporter #2 1 episode, 2018
Natalie Carter ...  Sister 1 episode, 2018
Alison Chace ...  Reporter #2 1 episode, 2018
Brandon Cusma Brandon Cusma ...  County Clerk 1 episode, 2018
Brian Patrick Murphy ...  Uni #2 1 episode, 2018
Teresa Hui ...  Reporter #1 1 episode, 2018
Patrick Noonan ...  Desk Sergeant 1 episode, 2018
J. Cameron Barnett ...  Junkie 1 episode, 2018
Deborah Rayne ...  Bailiff #1 1 episode, 2018
Joshua Schubart ...  Reporter #2 1 episode, 2018
Kevin Anton ...  Uni #5 Hank Rossi 1 episode, 2018
Adam Feingold ...  Uni #1 1 episode, 2018
Buzz Roddy ...  Seasoned Detective 1 episode, 2018
Anthony Thomas Anthony Thomas ...  Probation Officer 1 episode, 2018
Patrick Cooley ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2018
Benny Elledge ...  Tow Truck Driver 1 episode, 2018
Justin Marcel McManus ...  Uni #2 1 episode, 2018
Devon Talbott Devon Talbott ...  Homeless Kid 1 episode, 2018
Teodorina Bello Teodorina Bello ...  Old Dominican Woman 1 episode, 2018
Dylan Prince ...  Shot Gun Kid 1 episode, 2018
Kevin Mui Kevin Mui ...  Newbie Asst. Prosecutor 1 episode, 2018
Tyler Williams ...  Eric 1 episode, 2018
Eric Wright ...  Reginald Dukes 1 episode, 2018
David S. Lomax ...  Mr. Dukes 1 episode, 2018
Natasha Murray ...  Mrs. Dukes 1 episode, 2018
Hilton Rawls III Hilton Rawls III ...  Laquan 1 episode, 2018
Alana Goodson Alana Goodson ...  ICU Nurse #1 (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Grant Jaeger Grant Jaeger ...  Boy at Laundromat / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Alex Perez ...  JCPD / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Christina Uniqe Castellanos Christina Uniqe Castellanos ...  Junkie (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
Zach Anderson ...  Prep School Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Joseph Bessette ...  Court Room Deputy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Roger Brenner Roger Brenner ...  Jersey City EMT (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Londi Brooks Londi Brooks ...  Church Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Barbara Danicka Barbara Danicka ...  Stenographer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Diane DeSalvo-Beebe ...  Courtroom Attorney (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Austin Katz ...  Biker Friend and Middle School Prep Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Malaki Martin Malaki Martin ...  Kids Playing on Train Platform (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Connor Moeller Connor Moeller ...  Prep Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Patrick Mulligan Patrick Mulligan ...  Prep School Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Bernice Pierre Bernice Pierre ...  Protester (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Annie Pisapia ...  Hospital Visitor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Max Ripley Max Ripley ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
Peter D. Singh Jr. Peter D. Singh Jr. ...  Assistant District Attorney (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

Series Produced by 

Aleksey Ageyev ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Mando Alvarado ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Lawrence Bender ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Kelly Brown ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Filley ... producer / producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Shalisha Francis ... supervising producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Shana Fischer Huber ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Dan Nowak ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Gavin O'Connor ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Alex Reznik ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Veena Sud ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Zaur Bolotaev ... consulting producer (2 episodes, 2018)

Series Music by 

The Haxan Cloak ... (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Cinematography by 

Yaron Orbach ... (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Film Editing by 

Joel T. Pashby ... (4 episodes, 2018)
Philip Fowler ... (3 episodes, 2018)
Rosanne Tan ... (2 episodes, 2018)
J. Kathleen Gibson ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting By 

Ross Meyerson ... (9 episodes, 2018)
Julie Tucker ... (9 episodes, 2018)
Libby Goldstein ... (1 episode, 2018)
Junie Lowry-Johnson ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Design by 

Kalina Ivanov ... (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Art Direction by 

Alison Ford ... (9 episodes, 2018)

Series Set Decoration by 

Lydia Marks ... (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Costume Design by 

Joshua Marsh ... (8 episodes, 2018)
Abigail Murray ... (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Rebecca Hickey ... key makeup artist (9 episodes, 2018)
Linda Kaufman ... makeup department head (10 episodes, 2018)
Duane Moody ... barber (10 episodes, 2018)
Toni Roman ... hair stylist (10 episodes, 2018)
Adenike Wright ... hair department head (10 episodes, 2018)
Mandrill Hardge ... hair stylist (3 episodes, 2018)
Milagros Medina-Cerdeira ... additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Monique Benoit ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018)
David Presto ... special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Tamara Delbridge ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)
Nancy Nieves ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2018)
Tomasina Smith ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2018)

Series Production Management 

Frank Covino ... unit production manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Bridget Greene ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Robert Teten ... second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2018)
Michelle L. Keiser ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2018)
Drew Ritson ... additional second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Rebecca Strickland ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2018)
Adam Bernard ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Steven Lafferty ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2018)
Jake Brown ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Kyle Burstein ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Jane Ferguson ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Annie Tan ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Graham Marvin ... second unit director (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2018)

Series Art Department 

Tiana Acevedo ... scenic industrial (10 episodes, 2018)
Lucien Charles ... assistant property master / assistant prop master / on set property master (9 episodes, 2018)
Alanna Dempewolff-Barrett ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2018)
Lauren Doner ... charge scenic / scenic charge (9 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Vincent Gargiulo ... on-set dresser / on set-dresser / on set dressor / on-set dressing (9 episodes, 2018)
Cara Gelbard ... set dec pa (9 episodes, 2018)
Jimmy Hays ... picture car coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Tiffany N. Johnson ... property assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Judge ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2018)
Francis Maiorino ... greens coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
John Moyik Jr. ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2018)
Lisa Nilsson ... assistant set decorator (9 episodes, 2018)
Audrey Soodoo-Raphael ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2018)
Charlotte Taylor ... art department coordinator / art coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Dick Tice ... Leadman (10 episodes, 2018)
Paul Thomas Truitt ... art pa (9 episodes, 2018)
Max Sherwood ... property master (9 episodes, 2018)
Kate Stewart ... shop person (9 episodes, 2018)
Sarah Fredericks ... set decorator buyer / assistant set decorator (7 episodes, 2018)
Hunter Popalis ... graphic designer (6 episodes, 2018)
Maki Takenouchi ... graphic designer / graphics (4 episodes, 2018)
Rich Devine ... set dec shopper (2 episodes, 2018)
Jessica Panuccio ... property master (3 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer B. Starke ... set dec shopper (1 episode, 2018)
Karl Shefelman ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2018)
Olivia Mae Davis ... set dec production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Richard Hebrank ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Dana Kenn ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2018)
Nick Nocera ... assistant art director (1 episode, 2018)
Jacob Salzberg ... art department production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Kara Zeigon ... assistant set decorator (1 episode, 2018)

Series Sound Department 

Junior Cyrus Baron ... sound utility (9 episodes, 2018)
Zane D. Bruce ... foley artist (9 episodes, 2018)
Peter Deutscher ... boom operator (9 episodes, 2018)
Judah Getz ... adr mixer (9 episodes, 2018)
Ken Ishii ... production sound mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Mitchell Lestner ... foley editor (9 episodes, 2018)
Stuart Martin ... sound effects editor (9 episodes, 2018)
Alessio Masi ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Jared Orlando ... sound recordist (9 episodes, 2018)
Lindsay Pepper ... foley artist (9 episodes, 2018)
Kevin Roache ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2018)
Antony Zeller ... foley editor / foley mixer (9 episodes, 2018)
Randle Akerson ... supervising sound editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Marla McGuire ... supervising sound editor (8 episodes, 2018)
Bob Lacivita ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2018)
Egor Panchenko ... pro tools playback mixer (4 episodes, 2018)
Phil Castellano Jr. ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2018)
Greg Sextro ... 2nd unit sound mixer (3 episodes, 2018)
Daniel McIntosh ... production sound mixer: tandem unit (2 episodes, 2018)
Shane Bruce ... foley artist (1 episode, 2018)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2018)
Kristin Catuogno ... a.d.r. recordist (1 episode, 2018)
Greg Crawford ... adr mixer: Atlanta (1 episode, 2018)
Pete Elia ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2018)
David Padilla ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2018)
Bill Higley ... adr mixer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)
Jason Krane ... dialogue & adr editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Special Effects by 

Steven E. Fernandez ... special effects foreman (10 episodes, 2018)
Roy Savoy ... special effects technician (10 episodes, 2018)
Evan Pileri ... special effects technician (5 episodes, 2018)
Caleb P. Johnson ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2018)
Ed Joseph ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2018)

Series Visual Effects by 

Andrew J. Bly ... visual effects executive producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Nico Del Giudice ... cg artist / vfx on-set supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Luke DiTommaso ... visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Mark Scott Friedman ... compositing supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Ken Kimble ... visual effects lead artist (10 episodes, 2018)
David McElfresh ... visual effects producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Christina Mitrotti ... visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Mike O'Neill ... bidding producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Caprice Ann Ridgeway ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2018)
Nick Crist ... compositing supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Ryan Rakes ... digital compositor / visual effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2018)
Tim Christensen ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2018)
Tyler Shanklin ... visual effects coordinator / visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2018)
Dianshuo Zhang ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2018)
Charles Dulin ... visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Michelangelo Frisoni ... digital compositor: visual effects (4 episodes, 2018)
Ariyan Hashemi ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2018)
Rodrigo Washington ... cg supervisor: Technicolor (4 episodes, 2018)
ChanJun Chun ... cg assets supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)
Xinyue Cui ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Raquel Fogel ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Victoria Penzes ... compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Juan Alvarez ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Paul Hill ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2018)
Gideon Soohwan Hwang ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Min Hwa Jung ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Elana Lederman ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
John Seppala ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Wei ... senior compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Young-Ro Joseph Yoon ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Jordan Hansen ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018)
Michael Millspaugh ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)
Jonathan Skabla ... lead digital compositor (1 episode, 2018)

Series Stunts 

Cort Hessler ... stunt coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Gene Harrison ... stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2018)
Jimmy Hays ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2018)
Declan Mulvey ... covering stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2018)
Leigha Hancock ... stunt double: Nadia Alexander (2 episodes, 2018)
Mitchell L. Mack ... stunt double: Corey Champagne / stunt double: Zackary Momoh and Corey Champagne (2 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Vexler ... stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Jamal Warren ... stunt double: isaiah / stunt protester: stunts (2 episodes, 2018)
Manny Ayala ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
David Chen ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Justin Clarke ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Alyma Dorsey ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
John Finnerty Jr. ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Salar Ghajar ... stunt double: Osorio / stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Christopher Jon Gombos ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Chad Hessler ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Haaron Hines ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Teniece Divya Johnson ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Pete Klein ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Nick LaRocca ... stunt double: Michael Mosley (1 episode, 2018)
Luke Lesko ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Cheryl Lewis ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Bob Roseman ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Rose Sias ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Derrick Simmons ... stuntman (1 episode, 2018)
Valisa Tate ... stunt double: Regina King (1 episode, 2018)
Matt Triplett ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Earl Weathers ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Edward Gabree ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Arthur Scipio Africano ... camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Jim Bugge ... electrician (9 episodes, 2018)
Chris Connelly ... grip / b dolly grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Taylor Drake ... grip (10 episodes, 2018)
James J. Ferris ... electrician (10 episodes, 2018)
Stephen Fitzgerald ... video playback supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Shawn Greene ... additional dop / gaffer (10 episodes, 2018)
Rebecca Heller ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (9 episodes, 2018)
Nicalena Iovino ... first assistant camera: additional (9 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Leavitt ... assistant camera (9 episodes, 2018)
Philip J. Martinez ... a camera/steadicam operator / a camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Niggemeyer ... second unit gaffer / gaffer (10 episodes, 2018)
Luke Owen ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2018)
James Saluzzi ... best boy grip (10 episodes, 2018)
Matt Staples ... dolly grip (9 episodes, 2018)
JoJo Whilden ... still photographer (9 episodes, 2018)
Waris Supanpong ... first assistant a camera (8 episodes, 2018)
Glen Weinstein ... grip (7 episodes, 2018)
Justin Charles Foster ... additional camera operator (5 episodes, 2018)
Tricia Mears ... second assistant c camera (4 episodes, 2018)
M. Parker Shippey ... electrician (4 episodes, 2018)
James Demetriou ... digital film loader (2 episodes, 2018)
Corey Licameli ... loader (2 episodes, 2018)
David Woolner ... electrician (2 episodes, 2018)
Jean Daguillard ... electrician (1 episode, 2018)
Brian Rigney Hubbard ... additional cinematogrpher (1 episode, 2018)
Sal Lanza ... key grip (1 episode, 2018)
Shaun Lowry ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2018)

Series Casting Department 

Kim Krakauer ... casting associate: new york / casting associate / casting associate: New York (10 episodes, 2018)
Josh Ropiequet ... casting associate (9 episodes, 2018)
Aaron Schoonover ... extras casting (9 episodes, 2018)
Libby Goldstein ... original casting (1 episode, 2018)
Junie Lowry-Johnson ... original casting (1 episode, 2018)
Ross Meyerson ... casting: New York (1 episode, 2018)
Julie Tucker ... casting: New York (1 episode, 2018)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Sarah Bieber ... costume coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Gail A. Fitzgibbons ... costume supervisor (9 episodes, 2018)
Mia Maddox ... key costumer (10 episodes, 2018)
Katelyn Mueller ... assistant costume designer (9 episodes, 2018)
Malcolm Phipps ... background costumer (9 episodes, 2018)
Christina Madison ... assistant costume designer (8 episodes, 2018)
Catherine Vidos ... costume assistant (8 episodes, 2018)
Angeline Zeigler ... key costumer (8 episodes, 2018)
Bryan Mathison ... background costume supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Cameron Choi Loeb ... costumer (6 episodes, 2018)
Eldar Iskandarov ... additional set costumer (4 episodes, 2018)
Dajia Milan ... costume assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Thomas Beall ... costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2018)
Leah Lax ... costume production assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
Joshua Marsh ... assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2018)
Sheiba Indya Burroughs ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Pamela Lee Incardona ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2018)
Cole Bylander ... production assistant (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Rachel Ambelang ... title editor (9 episodes, 2018)
Kyle Bayles ... post-production coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Mollie Goldberg ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Josh Olive ... colorist: dailies (9 episodes, 2018)
Tim Vincent ... final colorist (8 episodes, 2018)
Laurie Thomson ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2018)
Matt Hornick ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Travis Weaver ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2018)
Elizabeth Kling ... consulting editor (1 episode, 2018)
Valance Eisleben ... color assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)

Series Location Management 

Alec Bates ... location coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Gabe Cook ... location assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Dave Dorn ... assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Paul Hamill ... assistant location manager / location scout (9 episodes, 2018)
Matthew Kania ... location manager (10 episodes, 2018)
Grace Kwon ... location scout (9 episodes, 2018)
Tim O'Hanlon ... location assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Joseph Noce ... location production assistant (6 episodes, 2018)
Kathleen Hileman ... location assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Jonathan Knapp ... location assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
R. Richard Hobbs ... location scout (1 episode, 2018)
Josh LaJoie ... location assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Malik Scott-Yoba ... location assistant (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music Department 

Michael Brake ... music editor (10 episodes, 2018)
Gabe Hilfer ... music supervisor (10 episodes, 2018)
Jeff Kwong ... music editor (9 episodes, 2018)
Henry van Roden ... music coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Freedom Bremner ... singer (1 episode, 2018)
Arkitek Mrj ... Additional Music (1 episode, 2018)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Franklin jin Rho ... script coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Holly Unterberger ... script supervisor (7 episodes, 2018)
Lisa Molinaro ... script supervisor (3 episodes, 2018)

Series Transportation Department 

Kahlil Bess ... driver: honeywagon (9 episodes, 2018)
Sean Budway ... transportation (9 episodes, 2018)
Liam Ferguson ... production driver (9 episodes, 2018)
George Holtzer ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2018)

Series Additional Crew 

David Abbitt ... Production Finance Executive (10 episodes, 2018)
Neal Andrus ... first assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2018)
Elina Angel ... staff production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Karen Bender ... writers assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Paul Bischot ... payroll accountant (9 episodes, 2018)
Nadia Boris ... office p.a (9 episodes, 2018)
Evan Brown ... production secretary (9 episodes, 2018)
Margaret Burke ... director production safety / production safety (10 episodes, 2018)
Leigh Dillon ... dialect coach (9 episodes, 2018)
Nathan Elston ... NY Executive Assistant / executive assistant: NY (9 episodes, 2018)
Nicole Emmons ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Daniel Fellows ... second assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2018)
Jennifer Gaston-Gates ... production accountant (10 episodes, 2018)
Isabell Hacker ... title designer (10 episodes, 2018)
Ben Hauck ... stand-in (9 episodes, 2018)
Eden E. Hendrick ... accounting clerk (9 episodes, 2018)
Billy Holman ... production secretary (9 episodes, 2018)
Mike Horvath ... studio production coordinator: Netflix (10 episodes, 2018)
Peter Marschark ... craft service (10 episodes, 2018)
Graham Marvin ... assistant to producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Christa Pagliei ... assistant production coordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Kate Richardson ... clearance co-ordinator (9 episodes, 2018)
Maya Saati ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2018)
Howard Shipman ... assistant parking coordinator (10 episodes, 2018)
Kenny Silber ... office production assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Adam Smokler ... key second assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2018)
Adam R Smokler ... Key 2nd Assistant Accountant / key second assistant accountant (9 episodes, 2018)
Javier Valdés ... dubbing director: spanish (10 episodes, 2018)
Ethan Weiner ... assistant to producer (9 episodes, 2018)
Jisela Joy Yepez-Arroyo ... payroll assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Malik Scott-Yoba ... production assistant (9 episodes, 2018)
Anne-Marie Agbodji ... stand-in (8 episodes, 2018)
Zachary Citarella ... key production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Helena Emmanuel ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2018)
Julia Wooten ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Blake Rutledge ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Shreya Vaidya ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2018)
Adrienne Enderle ... additional production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Allen Gandler ... set production assistant (3 episodes, 2018)
Mei C Li ... Medical Consultant / medical consultant (2 episodes, 2018)
Milvia Bonacini ... voice actress: Bethany Kay / voice actress: Geraldine Leer (2 episodes, 2018)
Douglas N. Honorof ... dialect coach: prep (2 episodes, 2018)
Selah Peterson ... Office Production Assistant (2 episodes, 2018)
James Bodnar ... technical advisor (1 episode, 2018)
Jeremy Cox ... title designer (1 episode, 2018)
Glenn Cunningham ... technical consultant (1 episode, 2018)
Taylor Nicholas Forte ... production staff (1 episode, 2018)
Rokshana Ruky Haque ... production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Kat Harley ... stand-in (1 episode, 2018)
M.J. Magbanua ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Vincenzo Pepe Jr. ... set medic (1 episode, 2018)
Rehan ... technical advisor: Islamic (1 episode, 2018)
Kevin Wilder ... technical consultant (1 episode, 2018)
Erena Willis ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2018)
Michael T. King ... lead medic (unknown episodes)
Joseph Bessette ... Technical Advisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018)

Series Thanks 

Jonathan Demme ... in loving memory of (1 episode, 2018)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed