Edit
Project Blue Book (TV Series 2019– ) Poster

(2019– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Norma Bailey ... (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Pete Travis ... (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Thomas Carter ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Alex Graves ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Robert Stromberg ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Deran Sarafian ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Wendey Stanzler ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Loni Peristere ... (1 episode, 2020)
John Scott ... (1 episode, 2020)

Series Writing Credits  

David O'Leary ... (created by) (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Emily Brochin ... (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alec Wells ... (10 episodes, 2020)
Sean Jablonski ... (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Harley Peyton ... (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Thania St. John ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Linda Burstyn ... (2 episodes, 2020)
Stewart Kaye ... (1 episode, 2019)
Aaron Rapke ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cast  

Aidan Gillen ...  Dr. J. Allen Hynek 20 episodes, 2019-2020
Michael Malarkey ...  Captain Michael Quinn 20 episodes, 2019-2020
Laura Mennell ...  Mimi Hynek 20 episodes, 2019-2020
Ksenia Solo ...  Susie Miller 20 episodes, 2019-2020
Neal McDonough ...  General James Harding 20 episodes, 2019-2020
Michael Harney ...  General Hugh Valentine 17 episodes, 2019-2020
Jill Morrison ...  Faye 11 episodes, 2019-2020
Nicholas Holmes Nicholas Holmes ...  Joel Hynek 10 episodes, 2019-2020
Ian Tracey ...  The Fixer / ... 10 episodes, 2019-2020
Robert John Burke ...  William Fairchild 7 episodes, 2019-2020
Matt O'Leary ...  Lieutenant Henry Fuller 6 episodes, 2019
Jerod Haynes ...  Daniel Banks 5 episodes, 2020
Currie Graham ...  Cal Miller 5 episodes, 2019
Keir O'Donnell ...  Evan Blake 4 episodes, 2020
Michael Imperioli ...  Edward Rizzuto / ... 3 episodes, 2019-2020
Caspar Phillipson ...  John F. Kennedy 3 episodes, 2020
Sofia Milos ...  Daria 3 episodes, 2020
Heather Doerksen ...  Donna Smith 3 episodes, 2019
Zach McGowan ...  Duncan Booker 2 episodes, 2020
Spencer Garrett ...  General Ryan Blackstone 2 episodes, 2020
Hayley McLaughlin ...  Rebecca 2 episodes, 2020
Emily Tennant ...  Judy Newbold 2 episodes, 2020
Kurt Evans ...  Jack Smith 2 episodes, 2019
Todd Thomson ...  Fred McDoyle 2 episodes, 2020
Sidika Larbes ...  Carolyn Colson 2 episodes, 2020
Casey Manderson ...  James / ... 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Eric Regimbald ...  A.D. / ... 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Don McLeod ...  Arnold 2 episodes, 2019
Annette Reilly ...  Mother 2 episodes, 2019
Joseph Gallaccio ...  FBI Agent 2 episodes, 2019
Tyler Gibson ...  Reporter #1 2 episodes, 2020
Graham Greene ...  David 1 episode, 2019
Bob Gunton ...  President Harry S. Truman 1 episode, 2019
Thomas Kretschmann ...  Wernher von Braun 1 episode, 2019
Michael Filipowich ...  Lt. Col. Yuri Obolensky 1 episode, 2020
Kevin Christy ...  Emmett York 1 episode, 2019
Malcolm Goodwin ...  Thomas Mann 1 episode, 2019
Christopher Heyerdahl ...  Edmund 1 episode, 2020
Bronson Pinchot ...  David Dubrovsky 1 episode, 2020
Willem van der Vegt ...  Alex 1 episode, 2020
Matt Bellefleur ...  Pfc Wakefield 1 episode, 2019
Khalilah Joi ...  Valerie Mann 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Adam Greydon Reid ...  Donald Kehoe 1 episode, 2019
Brendan Fletcher ...  Sgt. Willingham 1 episode, 2020
Jesse Hutch ...  Rex Chapman 1 episode, 2020
Daryl Sabara ...  John 1 episode, 2020
Michael Shanks ...  Vice Marshall Christopher Thomas 1 episode, 2020
Derek Smith ...  Commander 1 episode, 2020
Bradford Tatum ...  Ernest Reed 1 episode, 2020
Scott Perrie Scott Perrie ...  Dan Davis 1 episode, 2019
Brooke Smith ...  Sara Downing 1 episode, 2019
Steven Williams ...  Nate 1 episode, 2019
G. Patrick Currie G. Patrick Currie ...  Stewart Terry 1 episode, 2020
Spencer Grammer ...  Laura Chapman 1 episode, 2020
Catherine Lough Haggquist ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2020
David MacKay ...  Mortician 1 episode, 2020
Rene Rosado ...  Lieutenant 1 episode, 2020
Tony Alcantar ...  Carlton Fanshaw 1 episode, 2019
Michael Bean ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2019
Mary Black ...  Evelyn Meyers 1 episode, 2019
Eric Breker ...  Klaus 1 episode, 2019
Ari Dalbert Ari Dalbert ...  Brian 1 episode, 2019
Jonathan Whitesell ...  Corporal Wells 1 episode, 2019
Michelle DeShon ...  Betty 1 episode, 2020
Colm Feore ...  Admiral 1 episode, 2020
Liam Hughes ...  Billy Chapman 1 episode, 2020
Matthew MacCaull ...  Mike Connors 1 episode, 2020
Sandy Robson ...  Jimmy Jay Shoemaker 1 episode, 2020
Nick Fontaine Nick Fontaine ...  Airplane Captain 1 episode, 2019
Bob Frazer ...  Patrol Leader 1 episode, 2019
Patrick Gallagher ...  Randall Kavanagh 1 episode, 2019
Ambrose Gardener Ambrose Gardener ...  Tech 1 episode, 2019
Kiefer O'Reilly ...  Will Downing 1 episode, 2019
April Telek ...  Dorothy York 1 episode, 2019
Curtis Caravaggio ...  Thomas 1 episode, 2020
Ken Godmere ...  Darren 1 episode, 2020
Brian Markinson ...  Andrew Garner 1 episode, 2020
Greg Rogers ...  Priest 1 episode, 2020
JoBeth Williams ...  Scientist 1 episode, 2020
Dan Zukovic ...  Dr. Lloyd Stenzler 1 episode, 2020
Chad Ellis Chad Ellis ...  Captain Chiles 1 episode, 2019
Janet Glassford Janet Glassford ...  Cashier 1 episode, 2019
Beatrice Kitsos ...  Lori Downing 1 episode, 2019
Nadine Lewington ...  Kelly 1 episode, 2019
Max Lloyd-Jones ...  McCasky 1 episode, 2019
Ty Olsson ...  Sheriff Donnelly 1 episode, 2019
Chad Rook ...  Randy Pitts 1 episode, 2019
Brendon Zub ...  Radar Tech 1 episode, 2019
Pete Antico ...  Charles 1 episode, 2020
Craig Haas ...  Stage Manager 1 episode, 2020
Jay Hindle ...  Coroner 1 episode, 2020
Yumi Ogawa ...  Stacy 1 episode, 2020
Zhan Wang ...  Turi 1 episode, 2020
Rohan Campbell ...  Rourke 1 episode, 2019
Mercedes De La Cruz ...  Flight Attendant 1 episode, 2019
Robert Egger ...  Citizen #1 1 episode, 2019
Fred Henderson ...  Congressman Daniels 1 episode, 2019
Jake Manley ...  Toby McManus 1 episode, 2019
Darren Mann ...  Billy 1 episode, 2019
Christopher Rosamond ...  Donnie 1 episode, 2019
Justin Stone ...  Skip 1 episode, 2019
Paul Almeida ...  Mr. Porter 1 episode, 2020
Timothy E. Brummund ...  Surgeon 1 episode, 2020
Kayla Deorksen ...  Ruthie Shoemaker 1 episode, 2020
Derek Green Derek Green ...  Colonel Montgomery 1 episode, 2020
Harrison MacDonald ...  Master Chief Harris 1 episode, 2020
Chris William Martin ...  Special Agent Stevens 1 episode, 2020
Kelly-Ruth Mercier ...  Jean 1 episode, 2020
Caitlin Mitchell-Markovitch ...  Female P.A. 1 episode, 2020
Brenda Bauder Brenda Bauder ...  Citizen #2 1 episode, 2019
Ben Cotton ...  Chris 1 episode, 2019
Cameron McDonald Cameron McDonald ...  Commanding Officer 1 episode, 2019
Dion Riley Dion Riley ...  Comm Officer 1 episode, 2019
Blake Stadel ...  Local Sheriff 1 episode, 2019
Tom Tasse ...  Congressman Mahaffey 1 episode, 2019
John Emmet Tracy ...  Phil 1 episode, 2019
Fernanda Alcantara Fernanda Alcantara ...  Mrs. Porter 1 episode, 2020
Jason Burkart ...  Greg 1 episode, 2020
Riun Garner ...  Corporal James Miller 1 episode, 2020
Adam Kozlick ...  Sergeant Trevor 1 episode, 2020
Todd Mann ...  Virgil 1 episode, 2020
Olivia Poon ...  Amy 1 episode, 2020
Philip Prajoux ...  Master Reed 1 episode, 2020
Seth Ranaweera ...  Orderly 1 episode, 2020
David Coakley ...  Staff Sergeant Weeks 1 episode, 2019
RJ Fetherstonhaugh ...  Corporal James Vaughn 1 episode, 2019
Evan Frayne Evan Frayne ...  Businessman 1 episode, 2019
Trevor Lerner ...  Townsperson 1 episode, 2019
Donny Lucas ...  Dave 1 episode, 2019
Mason McKenzie ...  Bobby 1 episode, 2019
Peter Graham-Gaudreau ...  Sheriff Washington 1 episode, 2020
Maddy Hillis ...  Vicki 1 episode, 2020
David Kaye ...  Ensign Burke 1 episode, 2020
Yurij Kis ...  Fedor 1 episode, 2020
Wesley MacInnes ...  Damon 1 episode, 2020
Brad Mann ...  Homer 1 episode, 2020
Donald Sales ...  Dark-Suited Man 1 episode, 2020
Atlee Smallman ...  Frankie Porter 1 episode, 2020
Shaun Alphonso Shaun Alphonso ...  Private Reilly 1 episode, 2019
Dalias Blake ...  Soldier #1 1 episode, 2019
Nolan Hupp ...  Eric 1 episode, 2019
Andrew Kavadas ...  Senior FBI Agent 1 episode, 2019
Art Kitching ...  Gary 1 episode, 2019
Michael Meneer ...  Director 1 episode, 2019
John Shaw ...  Roger 1 episode, 2019
Peter Skagen ...  Sheriff 1 episode, 2019
Billy Wickman ...  Orderly 1 episode, 2019
Lesli Brownlee ...  Member Presenter 1 episode, 2020
Jordan M. Cameron Jordan M. Cameron ...  Soldier 1 episode, 2020
Braye Dial ...  Deputy 1 episode, 2020
Craig Erickson ...  Lab Technician 1 episode, 2020
Mark Kandborg ...  Sheriff Abe Wilkening 1 episode, 2020
Joe Kuma ...  Military Police 1 episode, 2020
Thomas Nicholson ...  Gerald 1 episode, 2020
Cameron Waters ...  Stephen Johnson 1 episode, 2020
Stephanie Bennett ...  Leigh-Ann 1 episode, 2019
Fulvio Cecere ...  Officer Davis 1 episode, 2019
Deni DeLory ...  Secretary 1 episode, 2019
Katie Gray ...  Mother 1 episode, 2019
Kurt Ostlund ...  Soldier #2 1 episode, 2019
Justine Warrington ...  Secretary 1 episode, 2019
Sloan Baron Sloan Baron ...  Samara 1 episode, 2020
Quinton Boisclair Quinton Boisclair ...  Skinwalker 1 episode, 2020
Bradley Duffy ...  Clive 1 episode, 2020
Yanik Ethier Yanik Ethier ...  Commanding Officer 1 episode, 2020
Darren Dolynski ...  Reporter #1 1 episode, 2019
Thomas Elms ...  Soldier #3 1 episode, 2019
Jesse Irving ...  Tom Wilson 1 episode, 2019
Dee Jay Jackson ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2019
Daryl Ducharme Daryl Ducharme ...  Stepan 1 episode, 2020
Deb Sears Deb Sears ...  Olga 1 episode, 2020
Joe Welton Joe Welton ...  Military Police #1 1 episode, 2020
Adam Beauchesne ...  Reporter #2 1 episode, 2019
Sebastian Greaves ...  Charlie 1 episode, 2019
Nathanael Vass ...  Dale 1 episode, 2019
Petar Gatsby ...  Alek 1 episode, 2020
Christopher Pearce ...  Commander 1 episode, 2020
John Van Dyk John Van Dyk ...  Military Police #2 1 episode, 2020
Alex Barima ...  Gene 1 episode, 2019
Gaalen Engen ...  Salesman 1 episode, 2019
Sean Hewlett Sean Hewlett ...  Reporter #3 1 episode, 2019
Ian Collins ...  Sonar Technician 1 episode, 2020
Darcy Hinds ...  Military Police #3 1 episode, 2020
Kareem Malcolm ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2020
Austin Eckert ...  MP #1 1 episode, 2019
Glenn Ennis ...  Taxi Driver 1 episode, 2019
Craig March ...  Andy 1 episode, 2019
Dan Bates Dan Bates ...  Radar Technician 1 episode, 2020
Apollo Scott Apollo Scott ...  Paperboy 1 episode, 2020
Francesca Bianchi ...  Gina 1 episode, 2019
Trevar Fox Trevar Fox ...  MP #2 1 episode, 2019
Kevin Flatley Kevin Flatley ...  Medic 1 episode, 2020
Shaun Mazzocca ...  Seaman #1 1 episode, 2020
Troy Mundle ...  Ed 1 episode, 2020
Colin Murdock Colin Murdock ...  Radio Host 1 episode, 2019
Tyler Alderman ...  Seaman #2 1 episode, 2020
Gardiner Millar ...  Tim 1 episode, 2020
Gili Roskies Gili Roskies ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2020
Joshua Hinkson ...  Richard 1 episode, 2019
Denzel Brooks Denzel Brooks ...  Seaman #3 1 episode, 2020
Steve Savoie Steve Savoie ...  Sad Clown 1 episode, 2020
Kye Walstrom ...  Airman 1 episode, 2020
Shauna Hansen ...  Woman 1 episode, 2019
Spencer Graham ...  Seaman #4 1 episode, 2020
Alistair Weir Alistair Weir ...  Military Police 1 episode, 2020
Chris Robson Chris Robson ...  Middle-Aged Man 1 episode, 2019
Andre Anthony ...  Seaman #5 1 episode, 2020
Elyse Maloway ...  Student #1 1 episode, 2019
Deborah Trotchine Deborah Trotchine ...  Student #3 1 episode, 2019
Chris Shields ...  Byron 1 episode, 2019
Nathan Louvros Nathan Louvros ...  Army Truck Driver / ... (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2020
Brent Clark ...  Arguing West Virginian Male (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Heather Decksheimer ...  Tiffany (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Selene Winter Rose ...  Mannequin (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Austin J.M. Ross Austin J.M. Ross ...  Mannequin (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Josh Bogert ...  Young Sailor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Dave Cameron Dave Cameron ...  Panel Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Nicholas Dohy Nicholas Dohy ...  Seaman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020
Marc Nadeau Marc Nadeau ...  Military Jeep Driver (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020

Series Produced by 

Sean Jablonski ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Barry Jossen ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jacqueline Levine ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
David O'Leary ... co-executive producer / executive producer (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Harley Peyton ... co-executive producer (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jack Rapke ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Robert Zemeckis ... executive producer (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Matt Tauber ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (19 episodes, 2019-2020)
Arturo Interian ... executive producer: History (10 episodes, 2019)
Brennan Parks ... associate producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Thania St. John ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Brad Van Arragon ... producer (10 episodes, 2019)
Linda Burstyn ... co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Chris Nguyen-Gia ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Cecil O'Connor ... producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Robert Stromberg ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Music by 

Daniel Wohl ... (20 episodes, 2019-2020)

Series Cinematography by 

C. Kim Miles ... (14 episodes, 2019-2020)
François Dagenais ... (4 episodes, 2020)
Ken Krawczyk ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Film Editing by 

Noah Pontell ... (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Steven Sprung ... (4 episodes, 2019)
David Beatty ... (4 episodes, 2020)
Joel T. Pashby ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Martin Nicholson ... (3 episodes, 2020)
Anna Hauger ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Scot Boland ... (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Victoria Burrows ... (20 episodes, 2019-2020)

Series Production Design by 

Ross Dempster ... (20 episodes, 2019-2020)

Series Art Direction by 

Craig Humphries ... (10 episodes, 2019)
Rick Willoughby ... (10 episodes, 2020)

Series Set Decoration by 

Janessa Hitsman ... (20 episodes, 2019-2020)

Series Costume Design by 

Carla Hetland ... (20 episodes, 2019-2020)

Series Makeup Department 

Rebecca Lee ... makeup department head / makeup designer (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Caroline Dehner ... hair designer (10 episodes, 2019)
Forest Sala ... hair department head (10 episodes, 2020)
Aaryn Alton ... first assistant hair stylist / key hair stylist (3 episodes, 2020)
Ceilidh Dunn ... key makeup artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Werner Pretorius ... special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2020)
Krystal Devlin ... first assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2020)
Stacey Butterworth ... wig maker: Laura Mennell, Ksenia Solo (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rebekah Bak ... first assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Kate Blythe ... first assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Victoria Fernandez ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Karly Paranich ... makeup artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Teresa Tso ... first assistant hair stylist: background coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Monica Bargen ... first assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2020)
Julia Dollinger ... additional first assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Kat Kou ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Production Management 

Lauren Stope ... unit manager (10 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Zampas ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Albert Andrade ... post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2020)
Adam Fratto ... creative executive: History (10 episodes, 2020)
Christina Toy ... production manager (10 episodes, 2020)
Chris Rudolph ... production manager (3 episodes, 2019)
Chelsey Warner ... post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Stephanie Tiltman ... project manager (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Warren Hanna ... second unit director / first assistant director (10 episodes, 2019)
Dan Mansfield ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2019)
Brad Medhurst ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2020)
Greg Zenon ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2020)
Florian Halbedl ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2019)
Dan Miller ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2019)
Ashley Bell ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2020)
Ronaldo Nacionales ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2020)
Adrian Glass ... first assistant director / second assistant director (2 episodes, 2020)
Rob Weber ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2020)
Madeline Snetsinger ... third assistant director (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Ishtiak Ahmed ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Katie Rabb ... third assistant director (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Roderick Dryden Morrison ... additional assistant director (uncredited) / additional second assistant director (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Dana Olson ... additional assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Adam J. Piechnik ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Kim Tran ... third assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Daryl Hartwell ... second unit director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Thomas Ma ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Art Department 

Jonathan Drover ... property master (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Matt O'Mahoney ... assistant property master (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rob Hilson ... concept artist / illustrator (19 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mimi Dejene ... set dresser (10 episodes, 2019)
Sophie Graham ... art coordinator / art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
David W. Orr ... assistant art director (10 episodes, 2019)
Peter Ruttan ... graphic designer (10 episodes, 2019)
Scott Wellenbrink ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Nancy Anna Brown ... set designer (10 episodes, 2020)
Morgan Kroon ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Natalie Michalchyshyn ... construction buyer (10 episodes, 2020)
Clint Snow ... Lead Set Dresser (10 episodes, 2020)
Glenn Woodruff ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Beatrix Schalk ... set designer (9 episodes, 2019)
Bogdan Trebesh ... set designer (4 episodes, 2019)
Chelsea Brown ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2020)
Ron Clifford ... construction foreman (3 episodes, 2020)
Glenn Foerster ... head of greens (3 episodes, 2020)
Jason Overend ... construction foreman (3 episodes, 2020)
Kyla Sutherland ... graphic designer (3 episodes, 2020)
Sara Borowski ... art assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Greg Diachok ... on set scenic artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Shawn Luke ... set designer (2 episodes, 2020)
Jaime Gervais ... illustrator: concept artist (1 episode, 2019)
Jan Floor ... assistant set decorator (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Patrick Nemeth ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) / set dresser (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jeremy Andruschak ... set buyer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Quentin Borger ... sets buyer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Copeland ... set decorator coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Colin J. Czarnecki ... set dresser (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Travis Devlin ... scenic carpenter (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Shayne Elliott ... lead metal fabricator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Julia Evans ... set buyer (uncredited) / sets buyer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
John Gallagher ... illustrator: concept artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Sean McQuillan ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Kester Svendsen ... lead dresser (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Kasha Toolsee ... prop assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Katy Kinsley ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Katie Staples ... set decoration coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Melina Neufeld ... assistant art director (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2019)
Mendoza Jose Carrillo ... lead painter (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Mohamed AbouAhmed ... lead hand (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019)
Lizzi Pedersen ... sets buyer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019)
Chad Calder ... construction foreman (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2020)
John Lund ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2020)
Christina McPhail ... set decoration coordinator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Bulent Hasan ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kelly McLeod ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Meredith Garstin ... props: day player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Glen Schroeder ... concept illustrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Sound Department 

Mark Binder ... re-recording mixer / sound supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
José Caldararo ... foley artist (10 episodes, 2019)
Trevor Cress ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2019)
Donald Flick ... sound editor (10 episodes, 2019)
Elliot Hartley ... sound co-supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Graham Timmer ... production sound mixer (10 episodes, 2019)
Kurt Kassulke ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2020)
Karol Urban ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2020)
Michael D. Wilhoit ... supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2020)
Kelly Zombor ... production sound mixer (10 episodes, 2020)
Adrian Conway ... ADR Recordist (3 episodes, 2020)
Shane Bruce ... foley artist (1 episode, 2020)
Jesse Ehredt ... assistant sound editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Michael Leder ... boom operator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Mitchell Kohen ... foley artist (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2020)
Julia Huberman ... foley artist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019)
Dave Wilson ... adr mixer: Atlanta (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019)
Agustin Casola ... foley mixer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Rafael Millán ... foley recordist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Sebastián Sonzogni ... foley artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Michael Jones ... sound assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Roger Roscoe ... boom operator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Gary DeLeone ... m&e re-recording mixer (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2020)
Tristan Baylis ... adr mixer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Ehren Pfeifer ... adr recordist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Jordan Sy ... sound assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Chris Ferguson ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Ferenc Lukács ... adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Special Effects by 

John MacCuspie ... special effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Chris Flemington ... special effects co-coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Robert Paller ... special effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Yan Emond ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2019)
Doug Scroggins III ... Aviation Effects Supervisor (1 episode, 2020)
Catherine Gordon ... special effects buyer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Temujin Shilo ... special effects assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019)
Tracey Blumel ... special effects assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Seth Longworth ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Visual Effects by 

John Gajdecki ... visual effects supervisor (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Larry Ngo ... digital compositor (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Gillian Pearson ... visual effects producer (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kent O'Connor ... visual effects on-set supervisor (10 episodes, 2020)
Mitchell Stuart ... concept artist/matte painter (4 episodes, 2019)
Robert Habros ... visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2020)
Caleb Wagner ... visual effects (4 episodes, 2020)
Rob Bannister ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Francois Latremoille ... visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Kayla Huitema ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Marcela Salas ... Roto Paint Artist (1 episode, 2019)
Vince Paul ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Weston Slater ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christina Nakhvat ... compositor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Matthew Talbot-Kelly ... digital matte painter (uncredited) / environment artist (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Laura Hitchcock ... digital compositor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Andrea Sciame' ... digital compositor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Chris Deger ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) / visual effects editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Graeme James Green ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Ginger Hsu ... compositor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Gustavo Kasai ... compositing supervisor (uncredited) / lead compositor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Vitor Libardi ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Miguel Ponce ... digital compositor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Richard Sinn ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Jordan Suedfeld ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Joe ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Kristine Baz ... compositor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2020)
Justin Wong ... compositor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2020)
Shawn Duddridge ... pre-vis artist (uncredited) / visual effects artist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2019)
Manny Wiebe ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2020)
Jillian Cabernel ... vfx i/o coordinator (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Rob Geddes ... visual effects supervisor: Artifex Studios (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Nandan Mylavarapu ... digital compositor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Kankuro Suzuki ... digital compositor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Mario Sinn ... compositor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2020)
Laila Arshid ... it manager (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Curtis ... on-set vfx supervisor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Eduardo Parra Ouilhet ... senior digital compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Brent Veal ... compositing supervisor: Artifex Studios (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Kimberley Walker ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Kushal Chaudhari ... compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Adam Estey ... visual effects producer: Animism Studios (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020)
Riley Gray ... digital compositor (uncredited) / senior digital compositer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kevin Cheas ... compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Stanislav Enilenis ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Palanikumar Gopal ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Ricardo Camacho Páramo ... lead visual effects artist: Boxel Studio (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Gilberto De La Rosa ... lead digital compositor: Boxel Studio (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Yiris Hallal Padilla ... visual effects supervisor: Boxel Studio (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan Lisandro Gutierrez Vleeschower ... lead digital compositor: Boxel Studio (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Mike Accettura ... digital compositor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Camil Adell ... digital compositor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Lauren Aspden ... visual effects coordinator: CVD VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Tarina Averill ... digital compositor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Erik T. Jensen ... compositing supervisor: CVD VFX (uncredited) / digital compositor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Michelle Kee ... visual effects production manager: CVD VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Blair Richmond ... digital compositor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Fenner Rockliffe ... digital compositor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Oleg Smykalov ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Van Dyck ... visual effects supervisor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Dmitry Vinnik ... cg supervisor: CVD VFX (uncredited) / digital compositor: CVD VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Oswaldo De Leon Camacho ... lead digital compositor: Boxel Studio (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Ivan Manrique Castillo ... matte painter: Boxel Studio (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Oscar Emilio Galvan Esquerra ... lead digital compositor: Boxel Studio (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Nikola Ilic ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Rene Meillon ... lead digital compositor: Boxel Studio (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Omar Miranda Quiñones ... lead digital compositor: Boxel Studio (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Paul Patrick Quinn ... visual effects producer: Facility (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Stunts 

Jeffery Aro ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Maja Aro ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Lloyd Cunningham ... stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Krista Bell ... stunt double: Emily Tennant (1 episode, 2020)
Bruce Crawford ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Jason Bell ... stunt double: Michael Malarkey (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christopher Di Meo ... stunt double: Michael Malarkey (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Carl Fortin ... stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Kent Thomson ... stunt double: Ian Tracey (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Danny Hospes ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Sharlene Royer ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
John Sampson ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Nick Stead ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Richard Brooks ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Jordan Davis ... stunt double: Neal McDonough (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Justin Howell ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Charles Jarman ... stunt driver: MP (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Donavin Kuhl ... stunt double: Patrick Currie (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Andrew Prest ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Dan Rizzuto ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Joleigh Schultz ... stunt double: Ksenia Solo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Aaron Haesler ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Daryl Hartwell ... camera operator: "a" camera (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Burton Kuchera ... gaffer (17 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ryan McGregor ... digital imaging technician (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dan Holt ... lighting console operator / gaffer (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Riley Bell ... second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2019)
Wil Parrott ... key grip (10 episodes, 2019)
Sean Sealey ... camera operator: "b" camera (10 episodes, 2019)
Trorry Wong ... video playback supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Zachary Abrahamson ... best boy electric (10 episodes, 2020)
Sean Jobin ... key grip (10 episodes, 2020)
Wayne MacConnell ... camera operator: "b" camera (7 episodes, 2020)
Austin Balfour ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2020)
Nadia Baptista ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (3 episodes, 2020)
Trevor Carabin ... rigging gaffer (3 episodes, 2020)
Dom Deangelis ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2020)
Nathan McTague ... camera operator: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2020)
Blake Vanderheyden ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2020)
Robert Finnigan ... first assistant b camera (2 episodes, 2020)
Ted Mosterd ... key rigging grip (2 episodes, 2020)
Mark Wagner ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2020)
Ray Wong ... digital imaging technician (2 episodes, 2020)
Christopher Hingston ... balloon lighting technician (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ed Araquel ... still photographer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Michael Dymock ... second assistant "a" camera (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Miguel Gelinas ... key rigging grip (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Sami Jeev ... dolly grip (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Patrick Oh ... rigging grip technician (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Joe Papp ... lighting technician (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
James Penner ... rigging board operator (uncredited) / board operator: second unit (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Taylor Renforth ... best boy rigging grip (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Todd Turner ... rigging gaffer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Dallas Nickel ... set wireman (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Marc Nolet ... grip (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Shaun Stander ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Monica Skipper ... camera trainee (uncredited) / second assistant camera (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2020)
Joern Christian Novotny ... balloon light technician (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2019)
Torstein Colyer ... dolly grip: second unit (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Stephen Maier ... director of photography: second unit (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Cody Rusinko ... key grip: second unit (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Dylan Paul ... balloon light technician (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Nathan Easterbrook ... rigging lighting technician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
James Frystak ... lighting technician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Liane Hentscher ... still photographer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Boris Martens ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Arran Shearing ... libra technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Braden Haggerty ... underwater camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Ronald Hersey ... aerial director of photography (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Andrew Kearney ... key grip: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Michael Andrew Salisbury ... set wireman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Animation Department 

Andrew Mills ... animator (10 episodes, 2020)

Series Casting Department 

Lara Boushehri ... casting associate / casting assistant (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Heike Brandstatter ... casting: Canada (10 episodes, 2019)
James Forsyth ... extras casting (10 episodes, 2019)
Coreen Mayrs ... casting: Canada (10 episodes, 2019)
Beth Ryne ... casting associate (10 episodes, 2019)
Annalese Tilling ... casting coordinator: Canada (10 episodes, 2019)
Sandra-Ken Freeman ... background casting (10 episodes, 2020)
Tiffany Mak ... casting: Canada (10 episodes, 2020)
Errin Lally ... casting coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Quinn Jackson ... extras casting (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Cjay Boisclair ... extras casting assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Dana Olson ... extras coordinator: background wrangler (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Rena Campbell ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2019)
Barb Nixon ... assistant costume designer (10 episodes, 2019)
Nazreen Burns ... costume coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Darrelle Griffiths ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2020)
Amy Hetland ... costume set supervisor (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Carolyn Icheln ... costume buyer (uncredited) / assistant costume designer (uncredited) / costumer (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Terry Pitts ... costume illustrator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Erin Stanley ... prep costumer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Holly Anderson ... seamstress (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Lindy McLenaghan ... costume truck supervisor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Brit Ocean ... costumer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Jo Riley ... background costume coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Fiona Roberts ... costume coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Jennifer Twomey ... costumer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Brandy Mars ... costumer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2019)
Glenna Owen ... costumer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Megan Gilron ... costume assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Editorial Department 

Ken Van Deest ... final colorist (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lisa Donner ... post-production assistant / post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Albert Andrade ... Post Production Supervisor (10 episodes, 2020)
Rachel Armiger ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Thomas Robbins ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Chelsey Warner ... post-production coordinator (7 episodes, 2019)
Brian Cunningham ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Jeffrey Glaser ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Marvin Hudgens ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2020)
Lisa Super ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2020)
Laurie Thomson ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2019)
Jack Keough ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2020)
Scott Stolzar ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2019)
Justin Seibel ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2020)
Raoul Crosby ... i/o operator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Chris Hamilton ... additional on-line editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
W. Cody Nelson ... senior dailies operator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Jaan Spirka ... colorist: dailies (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Fred W. Richters ... on-line editor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019)
Matt Wells ... colorist: dailies (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Location Management 

Graeme Blatherwick ... assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2020)
Nicole Chartrand ... location manager (5 episodes, 2020)
Jina Johnson ... location manager (5 episodes, 2020)
Dustin Shea ... assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2020)
John K. Alexander ... location manager (4 episodes, 2019)
Dan Carr ... location manager (3 episodes, 2019)
Michael Gazetas ... location manager (3 episodes, 2019)
Laura Arboleda ... location production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Cole McFarlane ... location production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Jaime Sambell ... key location production assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Tammy Tamkin ... location scout (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Olsen ... training assistant location manager (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Lynn Rupert ... location production assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019)
John Zenovitch ... trainee assistant location manager (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2020)
Jonathan Cairns ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Corey Barefoot ... location production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
John Molnar ... location production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Jacob Wideman ... location production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)

Series Music Department 

Jessica Harrison ... music editor (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Frankie Pine ... music supervisor (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mandi Collier ... music supervisor (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason Graves ... additional music (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Gregory Locklear ... script coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
A.P. de La Caridad ... script coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Lana Krotenko ... script supervisor (9 episodes, 2020)
Tammy Bentz ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2019)
Ingrid Kenning ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Stephanie Rossel ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Mira Z. Barnum ... script coordinator (2 episodes, 2020)
Ana Oparnica Sebal ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2020)
Wendy Dallian ... script supervisor: second unit (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Sandra Montgomery ... script supervisor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Dave Moroz ... transportation coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Rick Rasmussen ... picture car coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Darren Wright ... transportation coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Matt Brown ... transportation captain (3 episodes, 2020)
D'Arcy Faulkner ... driver (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Jon Johnson ... action vehicles coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Morgan Lewington ... driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Kelsey Wheeler ... helicopter pilot: camera crew (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Other crew 

Peter Cummings ... clearance coordinator / clearances / researcher (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Stephanie Duncan ... assistant accountant (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jeffrey Freeman ... assistant accountant / accounts payable (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Matt Granger ... Assistant to Jack Rapke (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Karen Tony ... production accountant (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Shelby Tony ... payroll accountant (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Arshia Navabi ... assistant: Matt Tauber (19 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kelly Burnett ... assistant: Jacqueline Levine (15 episodes, 2019-2020)
Shanna Buchanan ... assistant accountant / accounting clerk (10 episodes, 2019)
Sam Klein ... assistant: Sean Jablonski (10 episodes, 2019)
Tatiana Kopcova ... accounting clerk (10 episodes, 2019)
Jamie Lacamell ... second assistant production coordinator (10 episodes, 2019)
Emily Paton ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Harry Tarre ... assistant: Jack Rapke (10 episodes, 2019)
Alec Wells ... writer's assistant (10 episodes, 2019)
Corine Buffel ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2020)
Isabella Gutierrez ... writers' assistant (10 episodes, 2020)
Casey Malone ... assistant: Jack Rapke (10 episodes, 2020)
Laura Sevier ... Rights and Clearances (10 episodes, 2020)
Meagan Sevier ... Rights and Clearances (10 episodes, 2020)
Nicola Willoughby ... assistant: Sean Jablonski (10 episodes, 2020)
Melissa Jenkinson ... first assistant production coordinator (9 episodes, 2019)
Roqaya A. Hameid ... assistant production coordinator / first assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Mara Perez ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Sophie Bea Azran ... assistant: Jacqueline Levine (5 episodes, 2020)
Ted Emerson ... first assistant production coordinator (5 episodes, 2020)
Jaymie Matthews ... science consultant (3 episodes, 2019)
Jeremy Lefebvre ... office production assistant (3 episodes, 2020)
Fabio Novitsky ... First Aid Craft Services (3 episodes, 2020)
Stephen Benabo ... second assistant production coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Summer Benowitz ... writer's production assistant (2 episodes, 2019)
Nancy Elizabeth McKenzie ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Adam Smith ... assistant to producer (2 episodes, 2019)
Amanda Verhagen ... first assistant production coordinator (2 episodes, 2020)
Derek Lowe ... first assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Anna Perzel ... craft service / first aid (1 episode, 2020)
Bill Baxter ... researcher (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Erika Cieszecki ... accounting clerk (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Virginia Prasad ... post production accountant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2019)
Atousa Madipour ... accounting clerk (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Rebecca Zhang ... second assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020)
Thomas Potter ... military advisor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ian Doig ... animal coordinator (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tony Alcantar ... dialect coach (uncredited) / dialect coach: on set (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019)
Samantha Cassidy ... animal trainer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sarah Heary ... production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Jessica To ... production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Cassandra Greve ... animal trainer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Gideon Hogan ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Nathel Lightheart ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Talon Vaillancourt ... second assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2020)
Junior Adusei ... hair cutting (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Rob Fournier ... armourer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jaime Kennedy ... animal trainer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Hanna McDermid ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Paul Cousins ... extras wrangler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)
Matt Dunne ... assistant to director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed