Edit
The Mandalorian (TV Series 2019– ) Poster

(2019– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Dave Filoni ... (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Deborah Chow ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Rick Famuyiwa ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Bryce Dallas Howard ... (1 episode, 2019)
Taika Waititi ... (1 episode, 2019)
Jon Favreau ... (1 episode, 2020)

Series Writing Credits  

Jon Favreau ... (creator) (17 episodes, 2019-2020)
George Lucas ... (17 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rick Famuyiwa ... (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dave Filoni ... (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christopher L. Yost ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cast  

Pedro Pascal ...  The Mandalorian 17 episodes, 2019-2020
Carl Weathers ...  Greef Karga 13 episodes, 2019-2020
Gina Carano ...  Cara Dune 11 episodes, 2019-2020
Giancarlo Esposito ...  Moff Gideon 10 episodes, 2019-2020
Sasha Banks 8 episodes, 2020
Rio Hackford ...  IG-11 Performance Artist / ... 4 episodes, 2019
Werner Herzog ...  The Client 3 episodes, 2019
Nick Nolte ...  Kuiil 3 episodes, 2019
Taika Waititi ...  IG-11 3 episodes, 2019
Emily Swallow ...  Armorer 3 episodes, 2019
Misty Rosas ...  Kuiil Performance Artist 3 episodes, 2019
Chris Bartlett ...  Ferryman / ... 3 episodes, 2019
Omid Abtahi ...  Dr. Pershing 3 episodes, 2019-2020
Aidan Bertola ...  Young Mandalorian / ... 3 episodes, 2019
Alexandra Manea ...  Mother / ... 3 episodes, 2019
Bernard Bullen ...  Father / ... 3 episodes, 2019
Tait Fletcher ...  Alpha Trawler / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Adam Pally ...  Bike Scout Trooper #2 2 episodes, 2019
Horatio Sanz ...  Mythrol 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Mark Boone Junior ...  Ranzar Malk 1 episode, 2019
Amy Sedaris ...  Peli Motto 1 episode, 2019
Bill Burr ...  Mayfeld 1 episode, 2019
Jake Cannavale ...  Toro Calican 1 episode, 2019
Julia Jones ...  Omera 1 episode, 2019
Isla Farris ...  Winta 1 episode, 2019
Stephen Jackson Powers Jr. Stephen Jackson Powers Jr. ...  Jawa Elder 1 episode, 2019
Natalia Tena ...  Xi'an 1 episode, 2019
Ming-Na Wen ...  Fennec Shand 1 episode, 2019
Asif Ali ...  Caben 1 episode, 2019
Clancy Brown ...  Burg 1 episode, 2019
Richard Ayoade ...  Zero 1 episode, 2019
Eugene Cordero ...  Stoke 1 episode, 2019
Troy Kotsur ...  Tusken Raider Scout #1 1 episode, 2019
John Beasley ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2019
Steve Blum ...  Spaceport Operator 1 episode, 2019
Jason Sudeikis ...  Bike Scout Trooper #1 1 episode, 2019
Tiffany Thomas ...  Sorgan Farmer #3 1 episode, 2019
Ismael Cruz Cordova ...  Qin 1 episode, 2019
Aydrea Walden ...  Sorgan Farmer #4 1 episode, 2019
Matt Lanter ...  New Republic Soldier 1 episode, 2019
Trula M. Marcus Trula M. Marcus ...  Sorgan Farmer #5 1 episode, 2019
Dave Reaves ...  Zabrak Fighter 1 episode, 2019
Sala Baker ...  Klatooinian Raider Captain 1 episode, 2019
Dave Filoni ...  Trapper Wolf 1 episode, 2019
Ryan Watson ...  Beta Trawler 1 episode, 2019
Dmitrious Bistrevsky Dmitrious Bistrevsky ...  Quarren Trawler 1 episode, 2019
Ida Darvish ...  Common House Proprietor 1 episode, 2019
Rick Famuyiwa ...  Jib Dodger 1 episode, 2019
Deborah Chow ...  Sash Ketter 1 episode, 2019
Brendan Wayne ...  Mandalorian Warrior 1 episode, 2019
Brian Posehn ...  Speeder Pilot 1 episode, 2019
Michael Biehn 1 episode, 2020
Barry Hanley ...  Gamorrean Fighter 1 episode, 2020
Mark Kubr ...  Bodyguard 1 episode, 2020
Temuera Morrison ...  Boba Fett 1 episode, 2020
Timothy Olyphant 1 episode, 2020
Katee Sackhoff ...  Bo-Katan Kryze 1 episode, 2020
Kyle Pacek ...  Jawa (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2019
Ricky Alpi Ricky Alpi ...  Stormtrooper (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Jamal Antar ...  Prisoner (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Tony Beetsma Tony Beetsma ...  Stormtrooper (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Michael Bender ...  Stormtrooper (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Freedom Bridgewater ...  Performance Artist / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Tommy Dearth ...  Stormtrooper (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Mark Edwards ...  Stormtrooper (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Chris Elguera Chris Elguera ...  Stormtrooper (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Kevin Fox ...  Stormtrooper (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Dominic Pace ...  Bounty Hunter Gekko (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Jacob Glenn Aquino ...  Bounty Hunter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Michael Carnegie ...  Space Port Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Kadrolsha Ona Carole ...  Stormtrooper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Mike Estes ...  Death Trooper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Douglas Farrell ...  Jawa (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jon Favreau ...  Paz Vizsla (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Ed Gage ...  Sorgan Farmer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Luis Richard Gomez ...  House Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Joseph S. Griffo ...  Jawa (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Roger Groh Roger Groh ...  Bar Animal (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Drew Hale ...  Bike Scout Trooper #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Mark Hamill ...  EV-9D9 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Nick Mann Nick Mann ...  Sorgan Common House Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Magnolia Marie ...  Sorgan Farmer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Molly Miller ...  Jawa (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Adelina Saldana ...  Sorgan Farmer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jude S. Walko ...  Human Bounty Hunter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019

Series Produced by 

Jon Favreau ... executive producer (17 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dave Filoni ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Karen Gilchrist ... co-executive producer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kathleen Kennedy ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Colin Wilson ... executive producer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
David S. Grant ... title producer (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
John Bartnicki ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Greig Fraser ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Janet Lewin ... co-producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Carrie Beck ... co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2020)

Series Music by 

Ludwig Göransson ... (16 episodes, 2019-2020)

Series Cinematography by 

Barry Baz Idoine ... (6 episodes, 2019)
Greig Fraser ... (3 episodes, 2019)
David Klein ... (1 episode, 2020)

Series Film Editing by 

Andrew S. Eisen ... (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jeff Seibenick ... (4 episodes, 2019)
Dana E. Glauberman ... (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Casting By 

Sarah Finn ... (9 episodes, 2019-2020)

Series Production Design by 

Andrew L. Jones ... (8 episodes, 2019)

Series Art Direction by 

John Lord Booth III ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Delucchi ... (8 episodes, 2019)
Vlad Bina ... (8 episodes, 2020)
John B. Josselyn ... (8 episodes, 2020)
Michael Manson ... (3 episodes, 2019)
Chris Farmer ... supervising art director (1 episode, 2019)
Jeff Wisniewski ... (1 episode, 2019)

Series Set Decoration by 

Amanda Moss Serino ... (8 episodes, 2019)

Series Costume Design by 

Joseph A. Porro ... (8 episodes, 2019)

Series Makeup Department 

Carlton Coleman ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Alexei Dmitiew ... key makeup artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Brittany Fontaine ... prosthetic technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Maria Sandoval ... hair department head (8 episodes, 2019)
Brian Sipe ... department head: prosthetic makeup, Legacy Effects / makeup department head (8 episodes, 2019)
Wendy Southard ... key hair stylist (8 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Wasner ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Samantha Ward ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2019)
Cristina Patterson ... contact lens painter (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cary Ayers ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Kimberly Boyenger ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Lydia Fantini ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Lori Fenton ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Mekash ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Christopher Allen Nelson ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Nicole Sortillon Amos ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Cale Thomas ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Robert Pickens ... wigmaker: Carl Weathers (1 episode, 2020)

Series Production Management 

Judith Babcock ... post-production supervisor (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Pasquale Antonelli ... virtual art department manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Krystal MacKnight ... Associate Production Manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Bob Roath ... production supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Page Rosenberg-Marvin ... production supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Clint Spillers ... virtual production supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Gavin J. Behrman ... production supervisor (8 episodes, 2020)
Darin Eppich ... Assistant Production Supervisor / assistant production supervisor (8 episodes, 2020)
James Blevins ... post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

David Buchwald ... additional second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Morgan Willis ... second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2019)
Heather Wagner-Wang ... second assistant director (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mindy McKoin Ma ... second unit (6 episodes, 2019)
Kim Richards ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Milan ... second assistant director / first assistant director (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Gary Marcus ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
John Swartz ... second unit director (1 episode, 2019)
Kirisa Gavrin ... Second Assistant Director: Second Unit (1 episode, 2020)
Paul Silver ... assistant director (1 episode, 2020)

Series Art Department 

Matt Hausmann ... assistant props (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Josh Roth ... property master (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Eric S. Saperstein ... Paint Foreman (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Phil Szostak ... concept researcher (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Joey Genitempo ... stand-by painter / painter decorator (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Katarina Kushin ... art department assistant (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Leo Rodriguez ... set dresser (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jeffrey Ault ... set dressing gangboss (8 episodes, 2019)
Richard J. Bell ... greens supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Doug Chiang ... design supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
David Cohen ... mold shop supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Travis Craven ... sculpting supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
David E. Duncan ... storyboards/animatics (8 episodes, 2019)
Alonzo Edwards ... sculptor (8 episodes, 2019)
Genevieve Elkin ... production manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Michael Epstein ... graphic designer (8 episodes, 2019)
James Eubank ... propmaker gangboss (8 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Forrest ... set designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Andre Freimann ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
Darnie Galloway ... art department coordinator: Lucasfilm (8 episodes, 2019)
Sean Ginevan ... leadman (8 episodes, 2019)
Ben Grangereau ... concept artist (8 episodes, 2019)
K.S. Haddock ... art director: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Regina Hermosillo ... set decoration coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
David Hobbins ... concept artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Hsyu ... associate production manager: art department: Lucasfilm (8 episodes, 2019)
Caris Huffine ... set decoration assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Nicholas Kelly ... sculptor (8 episodes, 2019)
Mark Klimko ... robotics/cnc programmer (8 episodes, 2019)
Nancy Ann Lai ... draper (8 episodes, 2019)
Ji Young Lee ... art department assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Rikki Longanecker ... art department coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Nathan Longest ... propmaker / props (8 episodes, 2019)
Michael Luce ... assistant props (8 episodes, 2019)
Jason Mahakian ... concept model maker (8 episodes, 2019)
Joe Martinez ... prop shop / propmaker / prop shop weapons (8 episodes, 2019)
John McElroy ... on-set dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
Russell Paul ... concept modeler: Lucasfilm (8 episodes, 2019)
Giang N. Pham ... assistant property master (8 episodes, 2019)
Manuel Plank-Jorge ... concept artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Julien Pougnier ... set designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Madeleine Sandrolini ... concept assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Sean S. Smith ... painter (8 episodes, 2019)
Sean Stephen Smith ... painter (8 episodes, 2019)
Mike Stassi ... set designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Max Sweeney ... art department asset manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Ward ... set painter (8 episodes, 2019)
John Warner ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2019)
Colie Wertz ... concept artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Mark Woodworth II ... on-set painter (8 episodes, 2019)
Greg Finnin ... assistant property master (8 episodes, 2020)
Benjamin Last ... concept artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Easton Smith ... set designer (8 episodes, 2020)
Michelle Thieme ... art department coordinator / associate concept manager: Lucasfilm Art Dept (8 episodes, 2020)
Fabian Lacey ... senior concept artist (6 episodes, 2019)
Duncan Crawford ... sculptor (4 episodes, 2019)
Josh Spooner ... model maker (3 episodes, 2019)
John Kelso ... carpenter/metal Fabricator / metal fabrication foreman (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cristofer Adrian ... props (1 episode, 2019)
Lyla Blades ... model maker: Creation Consultants (1 episode, 2019)
David Chow ... set designer (1 episode, 2019)
Seth Engstrom ... concept artist (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Fix ... Propmaker Gangboss (1 episode, 2019)
Robert Andrew Johnson ... set designer / vehicle set designer (1 episode, 2019)
Sarah Lopez ... art department coordinator: pre-production (1 episode, 2019)
David Lowery ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2019)
David Moreau ... set designer (1 episode, 2019)
Phillip Norwood ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2019)
Roberto Rodriguez ... propmaker gangboss (1 episode, 2019)
Marcel Worch ... construction foreman / general foreman (1 episode, 2019)
Luis G. Benavides ... construction administrator (1 episode, 2020)
Michael Biggie ... painter gang boss (1 episode, 2020)
Joseph Cornell ... props (1 episode, 2020)
John Maxwell P. Glen ... carpenter (1 episode, 2020)
Jim Hewitt ... set designer (1 episode, 2020)
J. Bryan Holloway ... sculptor (1 episode, 2020)
David James ... sculptor (1 episode, 2020)
Anshuman Prasad ... set designer (1 episode, 2020)
Jane Wuu ... set designer (1 episode, 2020)
Michael Torvinen ... props (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Kenneth Garrett ... sculptor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Tony Stockert ... prop modeler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Jameson Buston ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020)

Series Sound Department 

Shawn Holden ... production sound mixer (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Veronica Kahn ... sound utility (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
David Acord ... sound designer / supervising sound editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Ethan Biggers ... sound utility: second unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Borland ... sound effects editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Ronni Brown ... foley artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Blake Collins ... foley mixer (8 episodes, 2019)
John Evans ... boom operator: second unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Jamie Gambell ... sound mixer: second unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Brian Long ... engineering services (8 episodes, 2019)
David Peifer ... digital editorial support (8 episodes, 2019)
Richard Quinn ... dialogue editor / adr editor (8 episodes, 2019)
James Spencer ... dialogue editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Trey Turner ... assistant supervising sound editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Ben Wienert ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Bonnie Wild ... re-recording mixer / sound effects editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Wood ... supervising sound editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2019)
Pascal Garneau ... sound effects editor (5 episodes, 2019)
Stephen Urata ... additional re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2019)
Vedat Kiyici ... adr mixer (3 episodes, 2020)
Scott Jason Farr ... sound mixer / sound mixer: additional (2 episodes, 2020)
Kristin Catuogno ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2019)
Mark DeSimone ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Frazier ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2019)
Richard Gould ... foley editor (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Howland ... sound mixer: second unit (1 episode, 2019)
Steve Slanec ... dialogue editor / sound editor (1 episode, 2019)
Mike Tehrani ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2019)
Jana Vance ... foley artist (1 episode, 2019)
Randall L. Johnson ... boom operator (1 episode, 2020)
Ethan Molomut ... boom operator: additional (1 episode, 2020)

Series Special Effects by 

Roy K. Cancino ... Special Effects Supervisor / special effects supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michaela Holgate ... special effects technician (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alan Roberts ... special effects coordinator (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jonathan Faber ... special effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Damian Fisher ... mold shop supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Nyssa Grazda ... asset coordinator: Legacy Effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Lindsay MacGowan ... supervisor: Legacy Effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Shane Mahan ... supervisor: Legacy Effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Brian Matyas ... character concept designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Elia P. Popov ... special effects foreman (8 episodes, 2019)
John Rosengrant ... supervisor: Legacy Effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Dean Schneider ... legacy effects lead 3d print engineer / lead 3d print engineer: Legacy Effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Alan Scott ... supervisor: Legacy Effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Gregory L. Smith ... digital modeler: legacy effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Won-il Song ... digital design modeler sculptor in legacy effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Damon Weathers ... studio coordinator: Legacy Effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Marc Tantin ... special effects foreman (8 episodes, 2020)
Peter W. Clarke ... puppeteer (3 episodes, 2019)
Tim Phoenix ... special effects (3 episodes, 2020)
Sergio Alarcon ... texture painter (2 episodes, 2019)
Greg Aprahamian ... animatronic live action effects & specialty costumes: Legacy Effects (1 episode, 2019)
Dean Hathaway ... snow effects technician (1 episode, 2019)
Timothy Martin ... special effects makeup (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Samorodov ... special effects (1 episode, 2019)
Darrell Burgess ... special effects (1 episode, 2020)
Matt Alavi ... special effects previs: Legacy Effects (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)

Series Visual Effects by 

Juan Flores ... technical project manager (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Andrew Kennedy ... lead technical director: Stereo D / senior technical director: Deluxe (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cristiane Teles Maia ... technical support (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ian Milham ... Virtual Production Supervisor / cg supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Ochoa ... finishing assist/color assist (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Katie Plumer ... associate production manager: Lucasfilm / production manager: Lucasfilm (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Chris Treichel ... vp of production: Stereo D (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Victor Manuel Fernandez ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michel Bergeron ... technical director: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Louise Bertrand ... visual effects producer: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Karim Besbes ... technical support: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Pierre Blain ... creative supervisor: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Maryse Bouchard ... lead texture: Hybride / lead textures & lighting: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mathieu Boucher ... head of production montreal studio: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Caroline Bélisle ... administration: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Samuel Cardinal ... i/o technician: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jimmy Caron ... technical director: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mélanie Cotton ... technical support: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Joanie Croteau ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Thierry Delattre ... production vice president: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Audrey Deschênes ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Luc Desmarais ... technical support: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Isabelle Desrochers ... administration: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Stephan Gervais ... technical support: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bruno-Pierre Jobin ... technical director: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Joseph Kasparian ... visual effects supervisor: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alain Lacroix ... layout & tracking: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mathieu Lalonde ... modeler: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Catherine Lecavalier ... project manager: Hybride / visual effects coordinator: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mathieu Leclaire ... technical director: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Danny Levesque ... lead fx animator: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Richard Martin ... visual effects producer: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Benoit Morin ... layout & tracking: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michel Murdock ... executive vice president: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marie Nakhlé ... administration: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Olivier Painchaud ... technical support: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Steve Pelchat ... lead layout & tracking: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jonathan Perth ... i/o technician: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Patrick Piche ... lead technical director: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jordan Picotte ... i/o technician: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Pierre Raymond ... president and head of production: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sylvain Rioux ... ressources coordinator: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sébastien Rioux ... visual effects editor: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
David Roberge ... modeler: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dane Allan Smith ... Vice President: THE THIRD FLOOR / head of business development: The Third Floor Inc / vice president: The Third Floor Inc / Executive Producer: THE THIRD FLOOR (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marc St-Gelais ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ken Steel ... animation supervisor: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sylvie Talbot ... communications: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alexandre Tessier ... texture artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Anne Tremblay ... communications: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marco Tremblay ... environment supervisor: Hybride (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marie-Claude Aubry ... texture artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Eduardo Azcue ... animator: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michel Barrière ... compositing supervisor: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Richard Bluff ... visual effects supervisor / visual effect supervisor: ILM (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Andrew P. Brown ... visual effects production accountant (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jester Yao Hui Chai ... visual effects production assistant: Base FX / visual effects production coordinator: Base FX (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Hui Ling Chang ... vfx production manager / visual effects associate producer (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jim Charmatz ... specialty costumes and props: Legacy Effects (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Maxime Ferland ... digital compositor: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Landis R. Fields IV ... virtual production visualization supervisor / virtual production visualization supervisor: ILM (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Michael Leigh Gresham ... Digital Paint Artist ILM (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Hal T. Hickel ... animation supervisor / animation supervisor: ILM (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jill Isner ... software development manager: Stereo D (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Stephane Jean-Mary ... character rigging: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Abbigail Keller ... visual effects producer (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
John Knoll ... additional visual effects supervisor: ILM / visual effects supervisor: ILM (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Gary Laurie ... layout supervisor: Stereo D Burbank (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Angela Li ... pipeline td: ILM (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Samuel Loriault-Goulet ... layout & tracking: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Yael Majors ... vfx assistant supervisor (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Gabrielle Marchand ... texture artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Cédric Pepin ... digital compositor: Hybride / paint & roto: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alice Pépujol ... digital compositor: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Edward Quintero ... virtual art department: Mold3D Studio / photogrammetry supervisor: Mold3D Studio (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kisholay Ray ... production coordinator: Deluxe (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sylvain Régnié ... paint & roto: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers ... visual effects editor: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Josef Sy ... animator: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Justin Talley ... virtual production camera tracking specialist: Profile Studios / virtual production stage technician: ILM (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Julie Therrien ... digital compositor: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Eugene Ting ... visual effects production coordinator: Base FX (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alan Travis ... digital artist (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Philippe Vachon ... modeler: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason Van Haverbeke ... lead data wrangler / 2nd unit vfx supervisor (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Valérie Villeneuve ... texture artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Joseph Masellis ... VFX Assistant Manager (9 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Ahrens ... computer graphics supervisor: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
David Bélanger-Dambremont ... texture artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Matthieu Chatelier ... digital compositor: Hybride / lead digital compositor: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christophe Damiano ... lead lighting: Hybride / lead textures & lighting: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Doréa Fontaine ... lighting artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Anne Fortin ... paint & roto: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Olivier Gravel ... lead digital compositor: Hybride / compositing supervisor: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Leo-Patrick Houde ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Stephane Mailet ... layout & tracking: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Karina Mariano ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Simon Marinof ... compositing supervisor: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christian Menard ... texture artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Emmanuel Pelletier ... computer graphics supervisor: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dominique Richer ... paint & roto: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marc-Olivier Simoneau ... digital compositor: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Matthew Smith ... modeler: Hybride (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kathleen Adams ... visual effects production coordinator: ILM / visual effects production coordinator: industrial light and magic (8 episodes, 2019)
Douglas Addy ... lighting supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Carmine Agnone ... lead layout: ILM / lead layout: ILM TV (8 episodes, 2019)
Clayton Albrecht ... previs coordinator: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Elizabeth Alvarez ... visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Rosa Elena Amador ... compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Kapil Dev Anand ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Devin Anderson ... visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Keith Anthony-Brown ... visual effects associate production manager: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Murat Ayasli ... digital paint artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Balog ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Cassandra Barlow ... production coordinator: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Wyatt Bartel ... virtual production project manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Addison Bath ... head of pipeline: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Michael Bauer ... visual effects real time operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Brian N. Bentley ... technical director (8 episodes, 2019)
Laurence Berkani ... visual effects producer: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Andrea Biferi ... lighting technical director (8 episodes, 2019)
Neal Bradshaw ... photogrammetry 3d scan artist: Gentle Giant Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Rob Bredow ... visual effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Kathryn Brillhart ... visual effects coordinator: Gentle Giant Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Bruce Buechner ... visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Charles Bunnag ... senior finishing artist/colorist (8 episodes, 2019)
Duncan Burbidge ... vp global operations: The Third Floor Inc / vice president global operations: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Jose Burgos ... associate visual effects supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Nathan Camp ... technical support: ILM / motion capture performer: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Cavey ... visual effects coordinator: additional post production support (8 episodes, 2019)
Charmaine Chan ... Virtual Production TD & Lead Compositor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Kirk Chantraine ... production engineering supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Benjamin Charles ... roto & paint artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Williams Chris ... previs supervisor: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Craig Christian ... animator: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Sabrina Christoforidis ... division vfx executive producer: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Diana Chu ... visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Craig Church ... visual effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Corinne Cowgill ... visual effects artist: Matchmove (8 episodes, 2019)
Eoghan Cunneen ... virtual production pipeline engineer (8 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Cushing ... virtual production supervisor: Profile Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Nick Dacey ... visual effects editor: ILM - London (8 episodes, 2019)
Annelie Dangel ... division vfx producer: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Jason Davis ... virtual production project manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Jake Dee-McKoy ... manager ingest/delivery & final qc: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Yoshi DeHerrera ... visual effects supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Christian Deiß ... virtual production pipeline lead: Magnopus (8 episodes, 2019)
Michael Deliso ... visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Peter Demarest ... compositing supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Fabian Dietz ... animator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Kenny DiGiordano ... virtual art department supervisor: Halon Entertainment (8 episodes, 2019)
Nadja Ding ... division matchmove lead: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Stefan Drury ... executive visual effects producer: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Hawkins DuBois ... visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Brian Gideon Dunn ... visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Edwards ... previs executive producer: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Eick ... visual effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Esther Engel ... compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Richard Enriquez ... producer: Halon Entertainment (8 episodes, 2019)
Marta Errera ... layout artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Vincent Escueta ... technical assistant: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Adam Eshleman ... visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Melissa Espina ... line producer: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Stephanie Espinetti ... visual effects production (8 episodes, 2019)
Luis Estenssoro ... animator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Faulkner ... visual effects editor: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Chris Ferriter ... executive producer: Halon Entertainment (8 episodes, 2019)
Henrik Fett ... visual effects executive: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Chiara Finello ... visual effects line producer: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Lauren Fong ... visual effects production manager: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Justin Francis-Mcleish ... paint and roto artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Nehal Gala ... surfacing artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Rachel Galbraith ... visual effects production manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Philip Galler ... virtual production producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Yazmin Garcia ... compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Pätrick Gehlen ... previs lead: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Shona Gillard ... pipeline technical director (8 episodes, 2019)
Delcio Gomes ... lead generalist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Marissa Gomes ... visual effects producer: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Kate Gotfredson ... virtual art department: Halon Entertainment (8 episodes, 2019)
Calvin Gotta ... compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Kari-Lyn Gravel ... vfx department manager: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Eric Grenaudier ... visual effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Maxime Guerry ... lighting td: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Courtney Guess ... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Divya Gupta ... compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Thomas Haley-Hermiz ... technical director: Deluxe (8 episodes, 2019)
Ludvig Hallenius ... compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Jihyae Ham ... digital compositor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Reginald Harber Jr. ... visual effects editor: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Ty Harmon ... visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Chris Hawkinson ... digital media manager: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Alex Heffner ... vfx compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Ethan Helms ... lead compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Joe Henderson ... visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Tom Herzig ... division cg lead: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Neil Herzinger ... digital artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Aaron Hill ... virtual art department: Halon Entertainment (8 episodes, 2019)
Stephen Hill ... senior rendering engineer (8 episodes, 2019)
Brian Holligan ... visual effects production manager: ILM Image Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Hopkins ... effects td supervisor: ILM / effects technical director supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Derrek Horn ... visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Hummel ... compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Katrin Huvart ... division human resources: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Praveen Ilangovan ... senior pipeline technical director (8 episodes, 2019)
Brad Isdrab ... virtual production td (8 episodes, 2019)
Steve Jacks ... visual effects editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Ellen Jaram ... paint and roto artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Hayden Jones ... additional visual effects supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Niko Junge ... compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Mike Jutan ... virtual production r&d: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Marie Kalthoff ... division vfx coordinator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Om Kangone ... compositing supervisor: visual effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Andre Karl ... division it department: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Cameron Kashtan ... visual effects production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Maia Kayser ... animation supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Morgan Kelly ... visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Connie Kennedy ... virtual production producer: Profile Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Samira Khan ... visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Kirtack ... visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Felix Knoche ... compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Allie Koppel ... head of finance: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Ashlesh Kotangale ... compositor: Base FX (8 episodes, 2019)
Praveen Kumar ... Rotoanim/Rotomation lead: visual effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Thomas Kutschera ... animator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Frankie Kwak ... digital artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Dave Ladner ... compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Hayden Landis ... vfx supervisor: ILM Image Unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Lutz Latta ... virtual production system architect (8 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Lausch ... virtual production "brain bar" crew (8 episodes, 2019)
Kim Lavery ... executive producer: Gentle Giant Studios (8 episodes, 2019)
Hugo Leygnac ... Senior groom technical director (8 episodes, 2019)
Andy Long ... visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Yannick Lorvo ... senior generalist artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Pascal Lotz ... cg artist: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Jett Lucas ... visual effects production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Jay Machado ... model supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Shri Bindhu Madhav ... vfx senior supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Amy Madigan ... senior production coordinator: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Alexander Maier ... division vfx coordinator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Himaram Mandali ... digital artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Mark Marcin ... digital artist / digital artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Tia L. Marshall ... visual effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Sven Martin ... division vfx supervisor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Rudy Massar ... senior creature modeller: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniel McCue ... visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Garrett McKenna ... virtual production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Renee McShane ... visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Medley-Pole ... fx artist: ILM San Francisco (8 episodes, 2019)
Simon Melin ... matchmove artist: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Jim Milton ... visual effects editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Scott Mitchell ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Steve Moncur ... additional visual effects supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Monge ... photogrammetry 3d scan artist: Gentle Giant Studio (8 episodes, 2019)
Elizabeth Montes ... previs production manager: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Montesano ... pipeline supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Skye Morandin ... production coordinator: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Moreno ... digital compositor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Atyeb Muneer ... compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Kris Murray ... virtual production "brain bar" crew (8 episodes, 2019)
Alex Murtaza ... senior cg generalist (8 episodes, 2019)
Elona Musha ... digital artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Will Muto ... pipeline technical director: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Martin Nell ... compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Charlotte Nelson ... producer: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Sujeen Nepali ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Marla Newall ... layout supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Trent Newton ... production coordinator: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Luke O'Byrne ... executive visual effects producer: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Jeremy Oddo ... head of it: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Raphael Oseguera ... roto department manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Erik Pampel ... visual effects editor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Pavithira Raj Pardiban ... pipeline TD: base fx (8 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Pearce ... production coordinator: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Andreas Persson ... compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
David Jeffrey Phillips ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Bernardo Pichardo ... cg artist: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Marcel Pichert ... compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Johannes Pink ... division pipeline td: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Jason Pomerantz ... post production supervisor: Deluxe (8 episodes, 2019)
Slava Popov ... virtual production "brain bar" crew (8 episodes, 2019)
Jason Porter ... visual effects supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Post ... digital compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Alex Prichard ... additional visual effects supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Derek N. Prusak ... post production manager: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Lauren Puntillo ... head of marketing: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Graeme Puttock ... visual effects producer: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Fernando Rabelo ... Virtual Production TD / virtual production TD (8 episodes, 2019)
Sean Raffel ... division cg lead: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Marco Ragozzino ... previs production manager: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Mahmoud Rahnama ... head of studio: PIXOMONDO (8 episodes, 2019)
Duncan Ramsay ... line producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Satheesh Rangasamy ... digital compositor: Base FX (8 episodes, 2019)
Matt Rank ... virtual production supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Gabriel Rascon ... it technical support: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Nick Rasmussen ... virtual production r&d lead: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Lukas Remis ... compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Alissa Remling ... compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Max Riess ... division vfx supervisor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Megan Ring ... virtual art department: Mold3D Studio (8 episodes, 2019)
Grant Robertson ... Compositing supervisor: visual effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Dane Rockingham ... technology (8 episodes, 2019)
Angelique Rockwood ... miniature set artist and coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Diana Valdes Rodriguez ... division team assistant: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Suresh Rohit ... Production Manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Rachel Rose ... technology supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Mike De Rubertis ... it technical support: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Priam Sampaio ... technical director (8 episodes, 2019)
Adolfo Sanchez ... Motion Capture Stage Manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Sheila Santos ... visual effects: ILM R&D (8 episodes, 2019)
Leah Sargent ... visual effects manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Sinan Saridas ... division it department: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Federico Scarbini ... senior texture artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Casey Schatz ... vp supervisor: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Steven J. Scott ... supervising finishing artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Ethan Seagren ... technology project manager: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Ravinder Sembi ... lighting artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Randal Shore ... executive staff: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Erik Shveima ... visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Adnan Siddique ... roto supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Fabio Siino ... creature td: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Mike Sill ... virtual art department: Halon Entertainment (8 episodes, 2019)
Mark Simone ... visual effects producer: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Omar Skarsvåg ... senior technical director: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Jakris Smittant ... visual effects production manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Shawn Smolensky ... visual effects associate producer: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Safari Sosebee ... visual effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Mark Spindler ... division vfx supervisor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Andreas Steinlein ... compositor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Stone ... technology (8 episodes, 2019)
Michael Struk ... visual effects editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Tom Szenher ... virtual production pipeline technical director (8 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Tan ... postvis lead: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Johnson Thomasson ... techvis lead: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Lee Tibbetts ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Alessandra Tomassi ... technical support (8 episodes, 2019)
Tripp Topping ... vad artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Reuben Uy ... pipeline td: ILM / pipeline td (8 episodes, 2019)
Michael Van Eps ... second paint and roto supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Carolina von Teutul ... division vfx coordinator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
David Waldhaus ... cg artist: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Aidan Waugh ... production coordinator: Deluxe Stereo D / production coordinator: Stereo D (8 episodes, 2019)
Tim Weber ... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Greg Weiler ... visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Peter Welton ... paint supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Thomas Wholley Jr. ... digital artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Philipp Willer ... animator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Williams ... roto and paint artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Michel J. Williams ... visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Sally Wilson ... lead texture artist: Industrial Light & Magic (8 episodes, 2019)
Philipp Winterstein ... animator: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Sam Wirch ... digital artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Marius Wittig ... cg artist: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Karin Wolf ... cg artist: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Johannes Wolz ... division rigging lead: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Mimi Wright ... production assistant: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Yoshiya Yamada ... digital artist: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Tiffany Yee ... visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Timur Yesilfiliz ... division vfx editor: Pixomondo (8 episodes, 2019)
Jackson Yu ... visual effects editor (8 episodes, 2019)
David Zbriger ... technical manager of global production: ILM (8 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Zukoff ... visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Caffrey ... Layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic (8 episodes, 2020)
Mitchell Callisch ... visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
Kayla Lane ... Production Assistant (8 episodes, 2020)
James Ledwell ... Visual Effects Production Manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Katie Morris ... digital artist - ILM (8 episodes, 2020)
Pete Polyakov ... visual effects producer/anamorphic plugin for virtual production (8 episodes, 2020)
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista ... visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2020)
Joseph Servodio ... visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2020)
Matt Skuta ... data wrangler (8 episodes, 2020)
Sarah Trop ... pipeline technical director: Industrial Light & Magic (8 episodes, 2020)
Olivier Beaulieu ... compositing supervisor: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bill Campbell ... animator: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Gabriel Couture-Bojanowski ... digital compositor: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Louis Desrochers ... fx animator: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Yanick Gaudreau ... lead lighting: Hybride / lead textures & lighting: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
James Daniel Haines ... paint & roto: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kishen Jayaraman ... fx animator: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Melissa Laframboise-Maille ... lead paint & roto: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Samuel Lepage-Bedard ... digital compositor: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Érika Normandin ... paint & roto: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Steven Quinones-Colon ... lighting artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Maris Stekels ... paint and roto artist: ILM / paint and roto artist: Industrial Light and Magic (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Philippe Theroux ... computer graphics supervisor: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Christophe Trudel ... paint & roto: Hybride (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Maya Roza ... digital compositor (7 episodes, 2019)
Alexandra Dennie ... paint & roto: Hybride (7 episodes, 2020)
René Filion ... technical support: Hybride (7 episodes, 2020)
Dominic Gaudreau ... technical director: Hybride (7 episodes, 2020)
Lionel Jacobs ... digital compositor: Hybride (7 episodes, 2020)
Martine Losier ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (7 episodes, 2020)
Ramón Ramos ... digital compositor: Hybride (7 episodes, 2020)
Michel Rock ... technical support: Hybride (7 episodes, 2020)
Dave Thomlison ... character rigging: Hybride (7 episodes, 2020)
Stéphane Arsenault ... fx animator: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Francis Beauregard ... fx animator: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jeff Blouin ... paint & roto: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jérémie Chagnon ... fx animator: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Richard Clement-Tam ... fx animator: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Juliette Compignie ... lead paint & roto: Hybride / digital compositor: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Charles-Étienne D'Amours ... paint & roto: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Justin Hebert ... digital compositor: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jason Marlow ... matchmove supervisor (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mark Masson ... lead character rigging: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Belly Mingmuong ... digital compositor: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Leane Morin ... lighting artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Aitor Prieto ... houdini technical director: Image Engine (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Myriam Ricard-Lalonde ... lighting artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nicolas Scuntaro ... lighting artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (6 episodes, 2019-2020)
Alireza Akhbariarabani ... environment artist: Base FX (6 episodes, 2019)
Shereen Cheah ... matchmove artist (6 episodes, 2019)
Tony Cole ... visual effects (6 episodes, 2019)
Carlos Conceicao ... global head of dpr: Base FX (6 episodes, 2019)
Aaron Cowan ... visual effects executive producer: Base FX (6 episodes, 2019)
Jia Yi Siew ... digital compositor / roto/paint supervision (6 episodes, 2019)
Andrea Walsh ... visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2019)
Gregory Weiner ... digital artist: ILM (6 episodes, 2019)
Mashi Akiyama ... layout & tracking: Hybride (6 episodes, 2020)
Phil Dakin ... layout & tracking: Hybride (6 episodes, 2020)
Jérôme Foucout ... digital compositor: Hybride / lead digital compositor: Hybride (6 episodes, 2020)
Jeanlin Guillaume ... digital compositor: Hybride (6 episodes, 2020)
Georg Kaltenbrunner ... fx supervisor: ILM (6 episodes, 2020)
Mathieu Beaudoin ... lighting artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Miguel Berube Ouellet ... modeler: Hybride (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Eloi Brunelle ... digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Veronique Guay ... digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jared Hasselbach ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Francois Leduc ... digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Maxime Lemieux ... digital compositor: Hybride / compositing supervisor: Hybride / lead digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Elsa Lemire ... digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jocelyn Maher ... digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Naren Naidoo ... senior digital paint artist: ILM (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Patrick Tasse ... lead digital compositor: Hybride / digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jennifer Alavez ... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2019)
Mario Anger ... modeler: Image Engine (5 episodes, 2019)
Goran Backman ... visual effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2019)
Bron Barry ... visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2019)
Jordan Benning ... animator: Hybride / animator (5 episodes, 2019)
Barbera Carlo ... digital compositor: ILM (5 episodes, 2019)
Steve Casa ... Photogrammetry scan tech / visual effects texture photographer (5 episodes, 2019)
Audrey Sook Yan Chan ... visual effects production coordinator: Base FX (5 episodes, 2019)
Janice Chandra ... roto & paint artist: Base FX (5 episodes, 2019)
Vincent Chang ... lead compositor: Base FX (5 episodes, 2019)
CheahGavin ... matchmove artist (5 episodes, 2019)
Cara Tallulha Davies ... visual effects producer: Image Engine (5 episodes, 2019)
Salina Farkas ... accounting: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2019)
Gabriele Filippelli ... lighting artist: ILM (5 episodes, 2019)
Cheri Fojtik ... lead texture artist (5 episodes, 2019)
Hongfei Geng ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic / digital compositor: ILM (5 episodes, 2019)
Robert Gittings ... visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2019)
Megan Graham ... vfx compositor / visual effects: compositor (5 episodes, 2019)
Xinqi He ... visual effects production manager (5 episodes, 2019)
Brendan Holt ... visual effects: Image Engine (5 episodes, 2019)
Melvin Hong ... Roto Paint Artist (5 episodes, 2019)
Izmil Idris ... efx coordinator: Base FX / effects coordinator: Base FX (5 episodes, 2019)
Woojo Jeon ... vfx bidding producer (5 episodes, 2019)
Perry Kain ... visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2019)
Thilo Kuther ... visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2019)
Colin Shen Min Lim ... visual effects editor (5 episodes, 2019)
Xavier Martin ... lead effects technical director: ILM (5 episodes, 2019)
Nicole Maria Nonis ... visual effects production manager (5 episodes, 2019)
Kristin Patterson ... visual effects producer (5 episodes, 2019)
Eduardo Romero ... production coordinator: ILM (5 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Santos ... Paint & Roto Artist: Base FX (5 episodes, 2019)
Dan Smiczek ... cg supervisor: Pixomondo (5 episodes, 2019)
Tefft Smith ... animation supervisor (5 episodes, 2019)
Bjorn Blaaberg Sorensen ... visual effects (5 episodes, 2019)
Balaji Sreedharan ... Visual Effects Production Manager: LEGEND 3D (5 episodes, 2019)
Sing Hui Tan ... visual effects editor (5 episodes, 2019)
Syria Toliver ... lighting artist: ILM (5 episodes, 2019)
Kumar Umesh ... digital compositor (5 episodes, 2019)
Marc Varisco ... visual effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2019)
Shawn Walsh ... finance director / visual effects executive producer: Image Engine (5 episodes, 2019)
Christine Wong ... finance director (5 episodes, 2019)
Mary Yang ... animator: Hybride / animator (5 episodes, 2019)
Elbert Yen ... visual effects artist / digital artist / digital artist: ILM (5 episodes, 2019)
David Bédard ... modeler: Hybride (5 episodes, 2020)
Samuel David ... layout & tracking: Hybride (5 episodes, 2020)
Timo Fahrbach ... modeler: Hybride (5 episodes, 2020)
Sara Fontaine ... texture artist: Hybride (5 episodes, 2020)
Alban Kasikci ... digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2020)
Neil Lim Sang ... animator: Hybride (5 episodes, 2020)
Francis Pasquarelli ... digital compositor: Hybride (5 episodes, 2020)
Evan Wen ... digital compositor: ILM (5 episodes, 2020)
Alexandre Alin ... animator: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Yannick Bissonnette ... digital compositor: Hybride / paint & roto: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mathieu Boudreau ... digital compositor: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Edouard Buttiero ... motion graphics: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rickard Didriksson ... visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Louis Kim ... digital compositor: Image Engine Design Inc. (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Xavier Larocque ... digital compositor: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Quentin Luna ... lighting artist: Hybride / textures & lighting: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Chris Payne ... digital compositor: Hybride (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Prashant Agrawal ... visual effects production manager (4 episodes, 2019)
Rahim Akber ... lighting artist (4 episodes, 2019)
William Appleby ... visual effects editorial: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2019)
Michael Jeff Baldemoro ... background prep supervisor: Image Engine (4 episodes, 2019)
Zach Bardoel ... visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Liam Barlow ... compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
Michael Becki ... layout supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Abhishek Bharadwaj ... lighting artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Adam Z. Black ... layout & previs artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Joel Bodin ... CG Supervisor: ILM (4 episodes, 2019)
Brett Bone ... digital compositor: ILM (4 episodes, 2019)
Burce Boran ... asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
David A.T. Bowman ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Carbo ... VFX Producer: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2019)
Ryland Carlin ... vfx coordinator: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2019)
Jack Chadwick ... visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Joseph Cheng Chen ... matchmove artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Chinea ... asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Parichoy Choudhury ... lighting artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Robin Chow ... it systems administrator (4 episodes, 2019)
Carri Cleaveland ... layout artist / visual effects: layout artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Eric Covello ... compositing supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Markus Dahlstrøm ... digital compositor: ILM (4 episodes, 2019)
Andres Delia ... compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
Zachary Dembinski ... lighting artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Matteo Di Lena ... creature technical director: ILM (4 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Eberle ... visual effects data wrangler: additional photography (4 episodes, 2019)
Tamer Eldib ... asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Adam J. Ely ... generalist/matte-painter: ILM (4 episodes, 2019)
Jose Alejandro Enriquez ... pipeline technical director: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2019)
Ellen Erikson ... senior animator: ILM (4 episodes, 2019)
Adam Fok ... rigging supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Fox ... asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Froggatt ... lighting artist: Pixomondo / lighting artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Reza Gharooni ... it systems administrator (4 episodes, 2019)
John Gibson ... vfx supervisor: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2019)
Rahim Gilani ... lighting artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Prashant Goel ... compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
Winrik Haentjens ... cg supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Edward Hanrahan ... visual effects production manager (4 episodes, 2019)
Stone Haoshi ... animator (4 episodes, 2019)
Keiko Hiramitsu ... compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
Steve Seongik Hong ... animation supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Taylor Jans ... visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Deepak A. Joshi ... fx artist: Base FX (4 episodes, 2019)
Valerie Kenniston ... visual effects production manager: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2019)
Sejung Kim ... animator (4 episodes, 2019)
SungJune Kim ... asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Tricia Kim ... matchmove supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Oscar Knott ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
Dominic Ko ... asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Claus Kogsbøll ... visual effects supervisor: Ghost VFX / animation supervisor / visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Sujung Kwon ... matchmove artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Delane Leahy ... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2019)
Jiwon Lee ... rigging supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Mujia Liao ... matte painting supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Derick Loo ... lead matchmove artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Asad Manzoor ... groom td: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2019)
Michael Masuda ... asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Matijcio ... global head of it (4 episodes, 2019)
Murray Christopher McKay ... visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Farzin Mottaghi ... compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
David Nicol ... visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2019)
Taber Noble ... asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Sonny Ong ... asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Khaled Pamir ... asset supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Jane Paton ... digital compositor: ILM (4 episodes, 2019)
Jason Pereira ... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (4 episodes, 2019)
Felicia Posuma ... compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
James Reid ... lighting lead (4 episodes, 2019)
Alexis Reyes ... asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Jonald Delos Santos ... compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
James Schryer ... layout artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Rene Segura ... digital artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Burak Seker ... lighting artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Alberto Serrano ... lighting artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Michelle Shoukralla ... compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
Navdeep Singh ... animator (4 episodes, 2019)
Indrajeet Sisodiya ... compostior (4 episodes, 2019)
Dasom Song ... matte painter (4 episodes, 2019)
Mike Stadnyckyj ... compositing supervisor (4 episodes, 2019)
Oliver Summa ... senior lighting td: ILM - London / senior lighting td: ILM (4 episodes, 2019)
Michael Sun ... effects lead (4 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Swanton ... compositor (4 episodes, 2019)
Michael Tanton ... visual effects editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Dipak Tarpara ... vfx artist: Stereo D (4 episodes, 2019)
Philip Trieu ... matchmove artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Laurens Vermeulen ... digital compositor: Ghost VFX (4 episodes, 2019)
Ben Wardle ... department production manager (4 episodes, 2019)
Chris West ... paint/roto artist: ILM (4 episodes, 2019)
Marc Woodall ... fx artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Xiangyu Chad Yin ... rigging artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Kristina Zakhozhai ... matte painter (4 episodes, 2019)
Chengwei Zheng ... matte painter (4 episodes, 2019)
Laura Zou ... asset artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Marcus Alqueres ... animator: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Nadège Bozzetti ... computer graphics supervisor: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
William Cote ... digital compositor: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Thai Son Doan ... compositing supervisor: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Julien Dubusset ... fx animator: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Frederic Fortin ... technical director: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Thibault Gauriau ... lead FX: ilm (4 episodes, 2020)
Andréanne Lamoureux ... digital compositor: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Nicolas Leroy ... lighting artist: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Erwan Naudin ... fx animator: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Audrey-Anne Surprenant ... texture artist: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Jeff Sutherland ... Associate VFX Supervisor (4 episodes, 2020)
Maxime Vysniauskas ... texture artist: Hybride (4 episodes, 2020)
Mathieu Godin ... layout & tracking: Hybride / matchmove artist (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jeffrey Jin ... digital compositor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Katy Savoie ... digital compositor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Véronique Tremblay ... digital compositor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
João Agostinho ... fx artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Sinan Akdemir ... cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Sergio Alarcon ... texture artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Anjel Alcaraz ... compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Almeida ... matchmove artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Dimitri Anderegg ... division visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Peter Anlauf ... compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Dave Asling ... miniature effects supervisor: Creation Consultants Inc (3 episodes, 2019)
Lukas Auer ... cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Parisa Behvar ... compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Manthan Bhayani ... compositor: Stereo D (3 episodes, 2019)
Jason Bohbot ... technical support: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019)
Julien Bolbach ... visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Fabio Bonvicini ... cg supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Peter Bosak ... lighting artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Nenad Bosnjak ... it: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Noami Bourgeois ... visual effects editor (3 episodes, 2019)
Kyle Patrick Brown ... compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Gara Caballero ... visual effects editor: El Ranchito VFX (3 episodes, 2019)
Ean Carr ... compositing supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Gonzalo Carrión ... vfx general manager (3 episodes, 2019)
Myriam S. Castillo ... fx artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Yi-Hsuan Kent Chiu ... senior texture artist: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2019)
Nina Chlodnik ... cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Taiwon Choi ... layout artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Josephine Churchill ... visual effects production coordinator (3 episodes, 2019)
Luca Cimino ... cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Berta Coderch ... visual effects producer (3 episodes, 2019)
Thibault Cognet ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2019)
David Crane ... senior compositor: Stereo D (3 episodes, 2019)
Anais Dappe ... fx artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Isaac de la Pompa ... visual effects (3 episodes, 2019)
Andrei Delgado ... animator (3 episodes, 2019)
Martin Demovic ... compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Amelie Dillig ... division visual effects producer: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
John Dinh ... compositing lead (3 episodes, 2019)
Megan Dolman ... digital artist: ILM (3 episodes, 2019)
Yusef El Khadir ... matchmove artist: El Ranchito VFX / matchmove artist: El Ranchito (3 episodes, 2019)
Ronald Ellis ... vfx compositor: Stereo D (3 episodes, 2019)
Tim Emeis ... compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Jack Enever ... generalist td (3 episodes, 2019)
Ana Laura Esperón ... digital artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Gennaro Esposito ... asset lead: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Susanne Fendt ... division visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Kayley Fernandes ... compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Adam Figielski ... division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Edgiannid Figueroa ... visual effects coordinator: El Ranchito VFX (3 episodes, 2019)
Jan Fischer ... fx artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Nathan Fitzgerald ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Neville Freitas ... lighting technical director: ILM (3 episodes, 2019)
Jeffrey Frias ... cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Iman Natalia Fuad ... texture artist: Base FX (3 episodes, 2019)
David Gacituaga ... fx td/artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Harsh Gajjar ... FX Artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Lauren Galloway ... asset artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Josh George ... effects artist (3 episodes, 2019)
John Gibbons ... technical director: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019)
Maria Giron ... division visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Anton Graeven ... compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Felix Haas ... matte painter: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Matt Hallen ... vfx artist: ILM (3 episodes, 2019)
Amanda Heppner ... asset artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Jesse Hildreth ... lead lighting technical director: ILM (3 episodes, 2019)
Dastin Hoffmann ... animator: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Paul Hong ... rigging artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Eric Horton ... digital effects artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Jean-Francois Houde ... digital compositor: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2019)
Caitlin Howell ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019)
Justin Howlett ... asset artist (3 episodes, 2019)
In-Gyun Hwang ... compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Vladimir Ilic ... divison cg supervisor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Yosuke Inomata ... senior modeler: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2019)
Antoine Jannic ... digital compositor: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2019)
Sarah Jargstorf ... layout artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Benjamin Jennrich ... lead compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Rodions Jepejevs ... comp lead: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
John-Nie ... machmove artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Simon Jokuschies ... nuke td: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Marc Joos ... effects lead: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Min Kim ... compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Nayeong Kim ... animator (3 episodes, 2019)
Dan Knight ... compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Stefanie Knopp ... compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Venkaiah Chowdary Koppaka ... matchmove artist: legend vfx (3 episodes, 2019)
Henry Kormos ... compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Toshi Kosaka ... senior asset artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Cilie Kragegaard ... visual effects producer: Ghost VFX (3 episodes, 2019)
Adam Kulesza ... cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Caroline Lange ... human resources management: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Sammy H. Larsen ... Digital compositor: Ghost VFX (3 episodes, 2019)
Mark Lavania ... lighting artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Alexis Lebouleux ... cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Youngho Lee ... compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Marko Leppänen ... cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Seth Lickiss ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Julian Lojek ... division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Dieter Magallan ... matte painter (3 episodes, 2019)
Siddhartha Maganti ... visual effects executive producer: legend vfx (3 episodes, 2019)
Christoph Malessa ... division visual effects facility executive: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Dean Mangion ... matchmove artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Artur Margiv ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Lorenzo Marin ... cg generalist: El Ranchito VFX / cg generalist: El Ranchito (3 episodes, 2019)
Luis Martín ... rigging artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Claudia Marvisi ... texture artist: Pixomondo / texture lead: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Kosovsky Matej ... asset artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Jim Mathur ... compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Megan McBurney ... layout artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Oleg Memukhin ... effects artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Jan-Patrick Meyer ... compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Guillem Molina ... cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Christina Mong ... lighting artist: Base FX (3 episodes, 2019)
Carlos Monteagudo ... pipeline (3 episodes, 2019)
Jose Angel Morán ... fx td/artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Álvaro Moya ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Lisa Mundt ... division visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Yann Nicolas ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019)
Ismael Nieto ... visual effects artist: El Ranchito VFX / visual effects (3 episodes, 2019)
Neela Nitesh ... compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Andrea Paracchino ... compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Priyank Parekh ... compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Bhavik B. Patel ... digital compositor: ILM - U.K (3 episodes, 2019)
Irshad Patel ... digital compositor: MPC (3 episodes, 2019)
Mitul Patel ... fx supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Kai Pedersen ... cg supervisor: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2019)
Gergina Petrova ... compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Matthias Pichler ... fx td: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Eric Ponton ... senior compositor: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2019)
Lucas Pozzey ... key lighting artist: MPC (3 episodes, 2019)
Borja Rama ... visual effects (3 episodes, 2019)
Manuel Ramírez ... fx supervisor: El Ranchito VFX / fx supervisor: El Ranchito (3 episodes, 2019)
Javier Roca ... visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Lyndon Rodrigues ... head of technology: MPC (3 episodes, 2019)
Francesco Rosati ... texture artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Mahmoud Salah ... asset artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Mariel Sanchez ... animator (3 episodes, 2019)
Patricia Sanz ... visual effects (3 episodes, 2019)
Rubén Sanz ... visual effects (3 episodes, 2019)
Roberto Sarandrea ... cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Scheffel ... compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Christoph Schmidt ... head of 3d: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Lisa Schomaker ... compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Carl Schröter ... digital compositor: ILM (3 episodes, 2019)
Francisco Sculli ... visual effects editor (3 episodes, 2019)
Cathy Shaw ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Michael Siegel ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Pietro Silvestri ... VFX Production Coordinator: MPC (3 episodes, 2019)
Arun Prasad Sivanantham ... senior pipeline technical director: Base FX (3 episodes, 2019)
Joel Skeete ... compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Mekki Smili ... cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Doug Spilatro ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Holger Staiger ... it: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Sabrina Steinert ... match move artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Gregor Stephani ... compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Jan Stripek ... compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Rohit Suryawanshi ... key compositing artist: MPC (3 episodes, 2019)
Nisarg Suthar ... lighting artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Kim Syberg ... matte painter: Ghost VFX (3 episodes, 2019)
Jerrod Tan ... roto/paint artist (3 episodes, 2019)
Shu Jun Anson Tan ... compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Roselyn Tay ... texture artist: Base FX (3 episodes, 2019)
Chetan Thaker ... compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Aditya Thirunirmalai ... compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Sercan Topaloglu ... lighting lead: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Mark Tremble ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Carlos Trijueque ... compositing supervisor (3 episodes, 2019)
Yassine Triki ... layout & tracking: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019)
Karine Tuffelli-Rail ... textures & lighting: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019)
Felix Turesson ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Fredrik Ueberle ... asset lead: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Lorenzo Venturini ... fx artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Marga Villalonga ... visual effects: El Ranchito VFX / visual effects: El Ranchito (3 episodes, 2019)
Andreas Wagner ... cg artist: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Jiashuo Wang ... compositor (3 episodes, 2019)
Cameron Widen ... layout artist: Image Engine (3 episodes, 2019)
Yanick Wilisky ... visual effects producer: Hybride (3 episodes, 2019)
Christoph Willerscheidt ... compositor: Pixomondo (3 episodes, 2019)
Oliver Winwood ... cg supervisor: MPC (3 episodes, 2019)
Shannyn Zorab ... visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2019)
Cyril Balavoine ... digital compositor: Hybride (3 episodes, 2020)
Stephen Cooper ... animator: Hybride (3 episodes, 2020)
Jaume Creus ... digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (3 episodes, 2020)
Konstantinos Panagiotopoulos ... digital compositor: Important Looking Pirates (3 episodes, 2020)
Thomas Salama ... Senior Compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (3 episodes, 2020)
Luigi Duranti ... fx animator: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Marie-Eve St-Amour ... paint & roto: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mark Allen ... virtual reality scout technician (2 episodes, 2019)
Paul Ashall ... layout artist / layout artist: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Bryn Bayliss ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Boyan Baynov ... lighting and lookdev td (2 episodes, 2019)
Jean-Paul Beaulieu ... digital artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Christian Bechmann ... digital compositor: Ghost VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Maxime Besner ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Bigaj ... senior digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Joydeep Biswas ... visual effects coordinator: MPC (2 episodes, 2019)
Måns Björklund ... visual effects executive producer: Important Looking Pirates / visual effects executive producer: Important looking pirates (2 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Bloomer ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Peter Braeley ... matte painter (2 episodes, 2019)
Cordell Briggs ... Digital Compositor: Image Engine / digital compositor: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Bros ... technical director: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Elliott Broutin ... Lighting and Lookdev Artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Daryl Bruinsma ... compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2019)
Robert Buca ... textures & lighting: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Michael Callahan ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
David Cam ... roto and paint: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
David Hernandez Ceciliano ... fx artist: Ghost VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Amy Chan ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Wang Chang ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Shaoai Chen ... matte painter (2 episodes, 2019)
Tun-En Chen ... Senior Compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2019)
Karen Cheng ... compositing lead (2 episodes, 2019)
Jacky Chiu ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Gi Ae Choi ... environment td: MPC (2 episodes, 2019)
Ed Coy ... senior generalist: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Dan Cregan ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Nguyen DangVy ... fx animator: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Robert De La Cruz ... modeler: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Julien Depredurand ... senior effects artist: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Danny R. Dixon ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Nidhi Doshi ... matchmove artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Giovanni Dossena ... environment td/3d generalist: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Dean Faulder ... layout td: MPC (2 episodes, 2019)
Matt Foster ... digital compositor: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Steve Fraser ... textures & lighting: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Julio Tovar Garcia ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Garment ... paint & roto: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Raphael Gaudin ... cg supervisor: image engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Maria Eugenia González ... character fx td (2 episodes, 2019)
John Goodson ... digital artist / razorcrest modelmaker: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Pradeep Gownipuram ... senior compositor: MPC (2 episodes, 2019)
Fernando Guerrero Rodriguez ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Mathias Valentin Hansen ... digital compositor: Ghost VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Thomas Hansen ... compositor: Pixomondo (2 episodes, 2019)
Oliver Hearsey ... layout artist: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Simon Herden ... digital compositor: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Jan Hrebicek ... lighting td: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Shuming Jiang ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Olivia Hayoung Jo ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Felipe Peña Karvonen ... cg generalist: Ghost VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Ravi Krishna Kasumarthy ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Ervin Kaszap ... creature fx td: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Vikas Kaushal ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Adam Kelway ... digital compositor: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Jinsung Kim ... effects artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Cecilia Knochenhauer Furén ... visual effects production manager: Important Looking Pirates (2 episodes, 2019)
Mihajlo Kocevski ... matchmove artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Lexi Koome ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
François Lambert ... visual effects supervisor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Richard S. Lee ... digital matte painter (2 episodes, 2019)
Magnus Leopard ... modeller: Ghost VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Kenwei Lin ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Quanyun Lin ... asset artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Clementine Lo ... fx artist: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Loschin ... visual effects editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Victor Low ... visual effects artist: lighting technical director (2 episodes, 2019)
Jordan Lucchino ... compositor / digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrey Lutsker ... compositor: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Fredrik Lönn ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Tiana Mackenzie ... lighting technical director (2 episodes, 2019)
Trrehan Makhania ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Brandon Martin ... lead lighting td (2 episodes, 2019)
Dan Mayer ... environment supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Will McCoy ... digital compositor: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Ben McEwan ... lead compositor: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Hao Meng ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Jeremy Mesana ... Animation Supervisor: Image-Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Antonio Miravalls ... visual effects (2 episodes, 2019)
Toshiko Miura ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Azhul Mohamed ... effects artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Vivek Mohan ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Aly Musso ... ingest/delivery department (2 episodes, 2019)
Francesco Niolu ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Henrique Obuti ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Conrad Olson ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Marko Perendija ... compositor: MPC (2 episodes, 2019)
Angelica Perez ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Sebastien Racine ... visual effects producer: Hybride (2 episodes, 2019)
Xavier Roig ... senior lighting td/compositor: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Marco Rolandi ... environment supervisor: MPC (2 episodes, 2019)
David Schneider ... lead effects technical director: MPC (2 episodes, 2019)
Sven Schönmann ... digital compositor: Important Looking Pirates (2 episodes, 2019)
Emanuele Serniotti ... generalist: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Samantha Skinner ... Matchmove artist / matchmove artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Bobo Skipper ... visual effects supervisor: ILP (2 episodes, 2019)
Rick Smith ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Sepp Sonntag ... digital environment supervisor (2 episodes, 2019)
Tommy Souza ... visual effects coordinator: Halon Entertainment (2 episodes, 2019)
Iryna Sumanova ... paint artist: Image Engine / roto/paint artist: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Pawel Szpytko ... asset artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Carlos Tacón ... visual effects artist: Ghost VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Paul Robert Turner ... matte painter (2 episodes, 2019)
Pierre Ventrilla ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Marjolein Verheij ... digital compositor: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Tracy Villeda Meneses ... digital paint artist: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Linda Vo ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2019)
Isaiah Walker ... roto/paint artist: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
David Welstead-Wood ... cg generalist: ILM (2 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Westerlund ... visual effects artist: Ghost VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Marc Whitelaw ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Ariana Widjaja ... animator (2 episodes, 2019)
Eddy Wolfson ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Donmill Yip ... modeler: Image Engine (2 episodes, 2019)
Kim Youna ... asset artist (2 episodes, 2019)
Andzej Zmitrovic ... rigging td: Ghost VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Zhou Zuo ... compositor (2 episodes, 2019)
Viktor Östergren ... digital compositor: Ghost VFX (2 episodes, 2019)
Samuel Armin ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2020)
Maxime Beliveau ... fx animator: Hybride (2 episodes, 2020)
Julien Chabot ... lead lighting: Hybride (2 episodes, 2020)
Yashvhanth Chandrasekaran ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Marlène Circé ... visual effects coordinator: Hybride (2 episodes, 2020)
Julien Ducenne ... lead compositor: ILM (2 episodes, 2020)
David Ferron ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2020)
Patrice Ferron-Craig ... lighting artist: Hybride (2 episodes, 2020)
Thomas Hallé ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2020)
Bruno Martins ... digital compositor: Hybride (2 episodes, 2020)
Kiran Menon ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Matteo Olivieri-Dancey ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2020)
Denis Verfaillie ... technical support: Hybride (2 episodes, 2020)
Jérémie Abrial ... creature modeller: Industrial Light and Magic (1 episode, 2019)
Olumide Adeyemo ... matchmove artist (1 episode, 2019)
Jose Gregorio Aguilar ... matchmove artist (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Ahlgren ... visual effects artist: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Ben Aickin ... Digital compositor: industrial light & magic (1 episode, 2019)
Rex Alerta ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Lee Alexander ... matchmove artist: Image Engine (1 episode, 2019)
Corey Allen ... compositing lead: stereo d (1 episode, 2019)
Shahin Badiei ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Nicholas Barnes ... assets supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Ian Baxter ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Nicolas Beaufays ... digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Jeremy Beaulne ... machmove artist (1 episode, 2019)
Alexandre Belbari ... senior animator: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Martin Bergquist ... concept artist (1 episode, 2019)
Avinash Bhandary ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Jixiang Bi ... lighting artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Paul James Bird ... assistant visual effects editor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Alfonso F. Bonnet ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Niall Booker ... senior environment artist (1 episode, 2019)
Maybrit Bulla ... effects technical director: MPC (1 episode, 2019)
Sebastian Butenberg ... divisional sequence vfx supervisor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Jenna Byun ... animator (1 episode, 2019)
Edoardo Carmignani ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Cashmore ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Chadwick ... 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite (1 episode, 2019)
Chin Chee Cheah ... digital artist (1 episode, 2019)
Linda Chen ... production controlling and accounting: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Cheow Hong Chia ... paint & roto lead artist (1 episode, 2019)
Doug Chiang ... art director (1 episode, 2019)
Kai Hsin Chin ... digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Chen Cui ... digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Chen David ... compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Scott Dawkins ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Eric de Pablos Rodriguez ... compositor: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Ardhendu Dey ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Ivano di Natale ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Keriem Dijksma ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Anand Dorairaj ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Graham Dorey ... compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Marcus Dryden ... mpc: visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Tom Duckett ... effects artist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Sofronie Dun ... visual effects producer: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Janeen Elliott ... senior compositor: Image Engine (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Elophe ... sequence supervisor: Image Engine (1 episode, 2019)
Nathan Englbrecht ... lighting artist (1 episode, 2019)
Pol Escalé Cabré ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
JoseLuis Estefania ... lighting artist: El Ranchito VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Andreas Feix ... digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Sherry Feng ... head of operation: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Susana Fernández Casco ... paint/roto artist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Francesco Ferraresi ... environmnet artist (1 episode, 2019)
Edward Ferrysienanda ... lead effects technical director (1 episode, 2019)
Dan Finnegan ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Fabrizio Fioretti ... visual effects artist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
David Fuhrer ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Menahem Gabay ... IT and Storage Project Lead: Cinesite (1 episode, 2019)
Nicolas Gao ... head of it: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Nathan Gardner ... digital paint artist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Rino George ... digital paint artist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Jose Gloria ... creature technical director: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Antoine Goncalves ... textures & lighting: Hybride (1 episode, 2019)
Akshay Gs ... software analyst: MPC (1 episode, 2019)
Amandine Gutierrez ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Giles Hancock ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Hanneman ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Luke Hardisty ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Jennifer E. Harlow ... animator (1 episode, 2019)
Moritz Hausler ... fx td: Image-engine (1 episode, 2019)
Tina Hedegaard ... assisting visual effects producer: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Jan Heinze ... visual effects facility executive: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Omar Hesham ... cg artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Magnus Hilding-Nørkjær ... digital compositor: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Deron Hoffmeyer ... compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Farhad Hosseinpouri ... fx artist (1 episode, 2019)
Lewen Hu ... cgfx artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Samuel Jacques ... textures & lighting: Hybride (1 episode, 2019)
Jack Jenkins ... paint/roto artist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Michael Jimenez ... digital compositor: Image Engine (1 episode, 2019)
Yuna Jung ... junior digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Rikke Hovgaard Jørgensen ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2019)
Dam Khuman ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Nicholas T. King ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Andreas Kjær-Jensen ... cg generalist: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Emanuele Klemp ... digital compositor: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Andres Kluge ... visual effects artist: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Brandon Knack ... digital lighter (1 episode, 2019)
Kenneth Koh ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Asier Hernaez Lavina ... senior generalist (1 episode, 2019)
LeeGuoYee ... matchmove artist (1 episode, 2019)
Toby Lewin ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Ashley Li ... recruiting and talent management: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Stella Li ... visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Yuhan Li ... compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Wayne Liang ... concept artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Jia Liu ... lead matte painting artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Lumos Liu ... compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Xing Liu ... digital matte painter: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Samuel Locas-Meilleur ... matchmove artist (1 episode, 2019)
Hao Long ... pipeline and r&d lead: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Juan David Lopez ... lead compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Yinghao Lu ... cg effects artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Laura Macfadyen ... matte painter: Image Engine (1 episode, 2019)
Vincent Febriyanto Mak ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2019)
Jayesh Makwana ... lighting lead: Base FX (1 episode, 2019)
Jason Martin ... digital artist: Important Looking Pirates (1 episode, 2019)
Tom Martinek ... digital artist (1 episode, 2019)
Liam Meakins ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Iva Modrah ... division senior visual effects producer: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Ashley Mohabir ... digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Pravanjan Mohanty ... lead lookdev artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Jay Murray ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Neo Niu ... cg asset artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Mauro Nodari ... roto prep: MPC (1 episode, 2019)
Robert Nzengou-Tayo ... matchmove artist (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel O'Shaughnessy ... roto & paint: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Aline Onoe ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Akira Orikasa ... unreal artist (1 episode, 2019)
Jayaprakash P.J. ... texture and lookdev lead (1 episode, 2019)
Kevin Page ... senior cg generalist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Akash Pakhidde ... senior compositor: Base FX (1 episode, 2019)
Bo Peng ... cg lead: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Linnéa Petersson ... compositor: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Pettipher ... senior production manager: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Gina Phoo ... roto/paint artist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Stephen Pietrusiak ... environment artist (1 episode, 2019)
Ricardo Ponce ... cgfx artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Danny Popovic ... senior compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Paris Premdas ... digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Amy Qi ... production controlling and accounting: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Rob Rankin ... digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Arka Ray ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Michelle Redman ... digital paint artist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Diego Riestra ... senior compositor: El Ranchito (1 episode, 2019)
María José Rincón ... visual effects (1 episode, 2019)
Andrea Rosa ... creature technical director (1 episode, 2019)
Shawn Sahara ... Digital Compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Gregory Salter ... lead artist: compositing: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Alex Samorodov ... fx artist: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Steve Sauers ... cg supervisor: ILM Singapore (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Schmid ... senior artist:ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Jorrit Schulte ... compositor: MPC (1 episode, 2019)
Brian Schultz ... digital paint artist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Sebastian Schütt ... digital compositor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Rushabh Shah ... compositor: Stereo D (1 episode, 2019)
Lauren Melody Shell ... model maker (1 episode, 2019)
Yuri Shubenin ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Madhav Shyam ... Rigging Artist (1 episode, 2019)
Natalie Smith ... digital paint artist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Evraam Soliman ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Todd Song ... digital matte painter: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Ian Spriggs ... lead character modeller: Image Engine (1 episode, 2019)
Jaclyn Stauber ... fx artist: Image Engine (1 episode, 2019)
Petter Steen ... senior generalist: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2019)
He Sun ... lead environment technical director (1 episode, 2019)
Trista Sun ... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Valter Svenstedt ... visual effects artist: ILP (1 episode, 2019)
Arlon Swaders ... pipeline and r&d lead: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Alexander Swahn ... digital compositor: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Tolly Swallow ... bidding producer: Base FX (1 episode, 2019)
Prapanch Swamy ... cg supervisor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Jeremy Séguin ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Mehdi Tadlaoui ... head of matchmove (1 episode, 2019)
Navjot Singh Tandon ... software engineer (1 episode, 2019)
Siyu Tao ... lead asset artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Biljana Temelkova ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Hitesh Thadani ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Malcolm Thomas-Gustave ... creature supervisor: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Andreas Thomsen ... visual effects supervisor: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Ellis Trespalacios ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Sander Van Dijck ... digital compositor: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Wouter van Stenis ... visual effects: GhostVFX (1 episode, 2019)
Ajo Alex Varghese ... pipeline technical director (1 episode, 2019)
Alejandro Vela-Castro ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Teemu Virta ... 3D artist: Important looking Pirates (1 episode, 2019)
Yoshi Vu ... senior generalist: ILM (1 episode, 2019)
Bryan Walman ... technical department manager: Cinesite (1 episode, 2019)
Ryan Walton ... animator (1 episode, 2019)
Chelsea Wan ... recruiting and talent management: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Bill Wang ... visual effects production manager: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Cinzia Wang ... visual effects facility executive: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Fan Wang ... lead compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Terri Wang ... recruiting and talent management: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Yang Wang ... compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
LaNeisha Watson ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Wei Wei ... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Gil Weiss ... creature fx artist: MPC (1 episode, 2019)
Gray Xi ... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Yuanyuan Xiao ... cg asset artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Ning Yan ... lead rigging artist: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Sherry Yang ... lead compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Yuan Yao ... it department: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Gianne Yap ... compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Long Yinghan ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2019)
Chris Yu ... animator: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Ma Yuxin ... compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Haisen Zhang ... compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Lawrence Zhang ... pipeline and r&d lead: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Rebecca Zhang ... visual effects editor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Rio Lezhou Zhang ... asset artist (1 episode, 2019)
Sophia Zhang ... visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Xianmei Zhang ... compositor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Judy Zhao ... production controlling and accounting: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Cheng Zhu ... visual effects producer: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Christoph Zollinger ... division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2019)
Bojan Zoric ... environment supervisor (1 episode, 2019)
Jakob Åhsbom ... digital compositor: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Davíð Jón Ögmundsson ... digital compositor: Ghost VFX (1 episode, 2019)
Siau Yene Ang ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Christopher Bannister ... Stagecraft producer: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Miguel Basulto ... paint & roto: Hybride (1 episode, 2020)
Kevin Bell ... Senior Compositor: Industrial Light and Magic (1 episode, 2020)
Stacy Bissell ... visual effects producer: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Bertrand Cabrol ... fx animator: Hybride (1 episode, 2020)
Gem Ronn Cadiz ... Creature Technical Director: ILM Vancouver (1 episode, 2020)
Jeff Capogreco ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2020)
Laura Carnegie ... vfx editor: Pixomondo (1 episode, 2020)
Cameron Ceja ... senior production coordinator (1 episode, 2020)
Kate Chamuris ... jr on set data wrangler (1 episode, 2020)
Matthieu Chardonnet ... senior effects technical director: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Michaël Coutu ... modeler: Hybride (1 episode, 2020)
Ashish Dewan ... digital compositor: Hybride (1 episode, 2020)
Jan Dubberke ... Compositing Supervisor: Image Engine (1 episode, 2020)
Rachael Dunk ... Look Development Lead: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Sabina Fredenburg ... Stagecraft producer: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Greg Kegel ... associate vfx supervisor: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Martin Kulig ... Senior Layout Artist: ILM Singapore (1 episode, 2020)
Matt Leonard ... vfx trainer: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Reilly Lohr ... Senior Texture Painter (1 episode, 2020)
Yateen Mahambrey ... Lead Generalist (1 episode, 2020)
Mincho Marinov ... senior layout artist: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Giorgia Pulvirenti ... compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (1 episode, 2020)
Daniel Rodrigues das Neves ... Lead Lighting TD (1 episode, 2020)
Roman Schmidt ... lead visual effects (1 episode, 2020)
Laila Sleiman Sanz ... hr manager: El Ranchito (1 episode, 2020)
Shivas Thilak Anthikkat ... digital paint supervisor: ILM (1 episode, 2020)
Yannick Tétreault ... technical director: Hybride (1 episode, 2020)
Nicole Watt ... visual effects producer: Tippett Studio (1 episode, 2020)
Pearlyn Yeo ... Production Manager: Industrial Light & Magic Singapore (1 episode, 2020)
Alexis Agrotis ... technology: ILM (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Darren Bailey ... operations coordinator: Stereo D (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Victor Frenkel ... research & development: ILM (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Todd Greshuk ... production and technical support (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Corey Maikawa ... software developer: Stereo D (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Maggie Oh ... technical pm (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Shun Min Lam ... i/o coordinator: Base FX (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Tim Lehr ... r&d developer: Image Engine (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Meo Yap ... visual effects production assistant: Base FX (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019)
Wasim Ansari ... compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Brendan Byrd ... motion capture performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Yago Diaz ... digital compositor: El Ranchito VFX (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Alonso Benavente Fortes ... production operations engineer: MPC (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Cristian Moreno ... roto artist: El Ranchito VFX (uncredited) / roto artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2019)
Victor Candela Marin ... rigging artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Vishnu Premachandran ... matchmove artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Ramesh Shanker ... texture artist: Base FX (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019)
Laura Dochtermann ... division digital production manager: Pixomondo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Lazetutkovski ... paint & compositing artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Smijith Sathian ... production operation associate: MPC FILMS (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)
Charles Schwartz ... layout artist: ILM (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Stunts 

Ryan Watson ... stunt coordinator / fight coordinator (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Joe Perez ... key stunt rigger / assistant stunt coordinator / stunt performer (15 episodes, 2019-2020)
Justin A. Williams ... stunt performer / stunts / stunt double: Burg (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nick Stanner ... stunt performer (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lateef Crowder ... stunt double: The Mandalorian (8 episodes, 2019)
Sam Looc ... assistant fight coordinator / assistant stunt coordinator / 2nd unit stunt coordinator / fight coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Donald Mills ... stunt performer (8 episodes, 2019)
Kyle Pacek ... stunt performer (8 episodes, 2019)
Brendan Wayne ... stunt double: The Mandalorian (8 episodes, 2019)
Geoff Wehner ... stunt production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Beni Alexander ... Stunt Rigger (8 episodes, 2020)
Ross Kohnstam ... stunt performer (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Paul Darnell ... stunt performer (7 episodes, 2019)
Christopher Leps ... stunts (7 episodes, 2020)
Jason Gray ... stunt rigger / utility stunts (6 episodes, 2020)
Trevor Logan ... stunt performer / stunt double: Jake Cannavale (5 episodes, 2019)
Amy Sturdivant ... stunt performer / stunt double: Cara Dune (5 episodes, 2019)
Solomon Brende ... stunt performer / utility stunts (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Gene Freeman ... stunt double: Greef Karga / stunt double (4 episodes, 2019)
Jerry Quill ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2019)
Albert Valladares ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2019)
Greg Rementer ... second unit stunt coordinator (4 episodes, 2020)
Mark Chadwick ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2019)
Jimmy Chhiu ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2019)
Lauren Mary Kim ... stunt double: Armorer / stunt double: Omera / stunt previs (3 episodes, 2019)
Katie O'Donovan ... stunt performer / stunt double: Xi'an (3 episodes, 2019)
Kofi Yiadom ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2019)
Emmanuel Manzanares ... fight team: second unit / stunt pre-viz: second unit (3 episodes, 2020)
Chad Bennett ... Stunt Double: Bill Burr / stunt double: Mayfield (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ming Qiu ... stunt double: Ming Na Wen / stunt double: Ming-Na Wen (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mike Estes ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Douglas Farrell ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2019)
Joseph S. Griffo ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Janell Haney ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Efka Kvaraciejus ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Barry Lowin ... additional stunt double: The Mandalorian (2 episodes, 2019)
Omid Zader ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Barry Hanley ... stunt performer / gamorrean fighter (2 episodes, 2020)
Richard Cetrone ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Talin Chat ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Whitney Coleman ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
John Dixon ... stunt double: The Client (1 episode, 2019)
Paul Galazo ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Adam Hart ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Molly Miller ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Richie Parker ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Dave Reaves ... Stunt Actor (1 episode, 2019)
Lauren Shaw ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Josh Tessier ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2019)
Jason Chu ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Eyad Elbitar ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Zac Henry ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2020)
Caitlin M Hutson ... stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Mark Kubr ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Troy Mittleider ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2020)
Lucas Swallow ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2020)
Holland Diaz ... stunts (1 episode)
Dmitrious Bistrevsky ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Chris Murphy ... b camera operator: main unit / camera operator: second unit (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jeff Webster ... Chief lighting technician / gaffer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nicholas Arnold ... rigging gaffer (8 episodes, 2019)
Jesse Beaird ... key rigging grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Jeremy Cannon ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2019)
Demeon Carter ... grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Craig Clements ... grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Craig Cockerill ... "a" camera operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Shannon Deats ... best boy grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Eduardo Eguia ... digital imaging technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Juan M. Gutierrez ... grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Cory Hart ... rigging electric (8 episodes, 2019)
Garo Hernandez ... lighting technician: second unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Derek Hoffman ... lighting programmer (8 episodes, 2019)
Tom Howard ... lighting systems tech / rigging lighting programmer (8 episodes, 2019)
Leo Ibanez ... dolly grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Joey Kennedy ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Coplin LeBleu ... video playback (8 episodes, 2019)
Amanda Levy ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (8 episodes, 2019)
Robby Marino ... digital utility (8 episodes, 2019)
Andrew McIntosh ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Layne McIsaac ... best boy electric (8 episodes, 2019)
Jason M. Norman ... dmx tech: first unit / lighting console programmer: second unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Bradford Ralston ... video assist operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Raul Rivera ... dolly grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Steve Robertson ... key grip (8 episodes, 2019)
Philip Roxas ... rigging electrician (8 episodes, 2019)
Paul Samaniego ... rigging best boy electric (8 episodes, 2019)
George Santo Pietro ... dolly grip (8 episodes, 2019)
David Scott ... fixtures gangboss (8 episodes, 2019)
Seva Shybkou ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2019)
Karina Silva ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Alex Tamayo ... best boy electric: second unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Nicholas Tredway ... key grip: second unit (8 episodes, 2019)
Wesley Alley ... 2nd unit chief lighting technician / gaffer / 2nd Unit Chief Lighting Technician (8 episodes, 2020)
Robert B. Dechellis ... Rigging gaffer / rigging gaffer (8 episodes, 2020)
Greg Etheredge ... fixtures technician (8 episodes, 2020)
Josh Greer ... first assistant camera (8 episodes, 2020)
Justin M. Lubin ... still photographer (8 episodes, 2020)
William Maria ... lighting technician / Rigging Electric (8 episodes, 2020)
John Morgan ... grip (8 episodes, 2020)
Maxwell Thorpe ... key grip: second unit (8 episodes, 2020)
Jacob Watts ... fixture technician (8 episodes, 2020)
Eric Zucker ... A Dolly grip / a dolly grip and crane operator (8 episodes, 2020)
Randal Warren ... grip (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Melinda Sue Gordon ... still photographer (7 episodes, 2019)
Chase Jonathan Azimi ... C Camera 2nd AC (7 episodes, 2020)
James Frederick ... 2nd unit assistant chief lighting technician / 2nd Unit Assistant Chief Lighting Technician / 2nd unit assistant chief loghting technician (7 episodes, 2020)
Phillip Abeyta ... fixtures foreman (6 episodes, 2019)
Ryley Brown ... additional director of photography (6 episodes, 2019)
Greg Daniels ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2019)
Collin Davis ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2019)
Daniel McNutt ... second unit gaffer (6 episodes, 2019)
Gaylen Nebeker ... qtake operator: second unit (6 episodes, 2019)
Sara Elia ... additional grip (5 episodes, 2019)
Alex Gaynor ... gaffer: second unit (5 episodes, 2019)
Paul Metcalf ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (5 episodes, 2019)
David Parson ... first assistant camera: "c" camera (5 episodes, 2019)
François Duhamel ... still photographer (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Luis G. Hernandez ... additional digital imaging technician / digital utility / second assistant camera / second unit Digital Imaging Technician (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
Jesse Smith ... lighting technician: day player / fixtures technician (4 episodes, 2019-2020)
David Allen Carter ... lighting technician (4 episodes, 2019)
Eric Felland ... Set Lighting Technician: Day Player (4 episodes, 2019)
Holden Miller ... digital utility (4 episodes, 2019)
Steve Wolfe ... D camera 1st assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Carson Griffin ... grip (3 episodes, 2019)
Nick Kirkwood ... electrician (3 episodes, 2019)
Thomas McCarty ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2019)
Jacob Steagall ... uncredited (3 episodes, 2019)
Dustin Weathers ... rigging grip (3 episodes, 2019)
Simon Jayes ... steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Dave Anglin ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Creasy ... additional second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2019)
Josh Hensley ... set lighting technician (2 episodes, 2019)
Barry Baz Idoine ... additional director of photography (2 episodes, 2019)
Vincent Kelly ... lighting console programmer (2 episodes, 2019)
Mathew Kwan ... rigging grip (2 episodes, 2019)
Neil G. Phillips ... grip (2 episodes, 2019)
Chris Shadley ... Video Assist: second unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Morgan Crikey Smith ... Fixtures Technician (2 episodes, 2019)
Bryce Palmer ... technocrane technician (2 episodes, 2020)
Nick Beaird ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Clarke ... electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Crankshaw ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
Pete Escobar ... second unit dolly grip (1 episode, 2019)
Matt Floyd ... key rigging consultant (1 episode, 2019)
Kyran Ford ... rigging lighting technician (1 episode, 2019)
Ray Hoy ... fixtures technician (1 episode, 2019)
Ryan L. Johnson ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2019)
Jeremiah Kent ... additional second assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
Cedric Martin ... camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Andres Murillo ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2019)
Lee Narby ... electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Rafael Ramirez ... rigging electric gang boss (1 episode, 2019)
Hunter Rogers ... grip (1 episode, 2019)
Andrew Rozendal ... video assist operator (1 episode, 2019)
Wiley Schott ... camera loader: second unit (1 episode, 2019)
Jay Sheveck ... scorpio head technician (1 episode, 2019)
Eric Zimmerman ... camera operator (1 episode, 2019)
Michael D. Anderson ... rigging tech (1 episode, 2020)
Chris Burket ... first assistant camera: "d camera" (1 episode, 2020)
Jason Blaise Cunningham ... best boy rigging grip (1 episode, 2020)
Bobby Dechillis ... Rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2020)
Erik A. Erichsen ... fixtures best boy (1 episode, 2020)
Jose Elias Felix ... fixture technician (1 episode, 2020)
Stephen Furry ... grip (1 episode, 2020)
David Leite ... key grip: second unit (1 episode, 2020)
Todd Liggitt ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2020)
Chris Lindsay ... grip (1 episode, 2020)
Sebastian Lumme ... stabilized head technician (1 episode, 2020)
Michael B. McGee ... digital utility (1 episode, 2020)
Patrick Moynahan ... drone technician (1 episode, 2020)
Walter 'Bud' Scott ... key grip (1 episode, 2020)
Jason Selsor ... key rigging grip (1 episode, 2020)
Martin Torner ... grip (1 episode, 2020)
Dan Toscano ... 2nd unit assistant chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2020)
Chris Updegrave ... grip (1 episode, 2020)
Federico Verardi ... Ronin 2 Operator (1 episode, 2020)
John Reynolds ... grip (1 episode)

Series Animation Department 

Han-ter Park ... animator: ILM London (8 episodes, 2019)
Fonzo Romano ... animator (8 episodes, 2019)
Bernard Wicksteed ... lead animator: ILM London (8 episodes, 2019)
Andy Wong ... lead animator (8 episodes, 2019)
David Crispino ... associate animation supervisor: ILM (8 episodes, 2020)
Noah Demirci ... animator: ILM (7 episodes, 2019)
Ash Hawkins ... animator (6 episodes, 2019)
Jorge Femenía ... key animator (3 episodes, 2019)
Jean-Denis Haas ... animator (3 episodes, 2019)
Shane Richards ... animator (3 episodes, 2019)
Sheryl Sardina Sackett ... animator (3 episodes, 2019)
Keith W. Smith ... animation lead: Pixomondo / animation lead: Pixomondo LA (3 episodes, 2019)
Terence Bannon ... lead animator (2 episodes, 2019)
Jason Donnelly ... animator (2 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Lauren Friedman ... animator (2 episodes, 2019)
Weerapong Jangsombatsiri ... animator (2 episodes, 2019)
Kolby Krook ... animator (2 episodes, 2019)
Curtis Richardson-Smith ... animator (2 episodes, 2019)
Philip Barnard ... lead animator (1 episode, 2019)
Aman Bhanot ... key animator (1 episode, 2019)
Camille Carceller ... animator: Base FX (1 episode, 2019)
Alessandro Ciucci ... animator (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Escobar ... animator (1 episode, 2019)
Mike Ford ... animator (1 episode, 2019)
Andy Le Cocq ... senior animator: Base FX (1 episode, 2019)
Dave Logan ... animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Casting Department 

Terri Douglas ... adr voice casting (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Molly Pinto ... casting assistant / casting associate (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Erica Ellingson ... extras casting (8 episodes, 2019)
Jason B. Stamey ... casting associate (8 episodes, 2019)
Cecilia Chi-ying Lau ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2020)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Erich A. Muller ... set costumer / key costumer (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nicholas Ruben Alvarez ... specialty costume (8 episodes, 2019)
Kelly Cercone ... table person (8 episodes, 2019)
Alyx Chung ... costume pa (8 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Ashley Connell ... costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
Dawn Dininger ... specialty costume manufacturer / Specialty costume manufacturer (8 episodes, 2019)
Sara Fox ... key costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
Jeff Himmel ... specialty costume keyperson (8 episodes, 2019)
Katie Kahn ... pattern maker (8 episodes, 2019)
Gloria Kim ... costume illustrator (8 episodes, 2019)
Erin Koskella ... specialty costume (8 episodes, 2019)
Maggie McFarland ... costume manufacturing foreperson (8 episodes, 2019)
Ellie Oster ... specialty costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
Giovanna Ottobre-Melton ... assistant costume designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Heather Quesada ... pattern maker (8 episodes, 2019)
Yuri M. Ramos ... specialty costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
Julie-Marie Robar ... costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Gerald Saavedra ... costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
Lauren Silvestri ... assistant costume designer (8 episodes, 2019)
TaMara Carlson Woodard ... special costume manufacturer: Legacy Effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Eric Yake ... key costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
Areayl Cooper ... costumer (8 episodes, 2020)
Aneta Velizar Kounova ... pattern maker (8 episodes, 2020)
Valerie Mores ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2020)
MacKenzie Cleveland ... costumer (6 episodes, 2019)
Heather Karasek ... costumer (6 episodes, 2019)
Melanie Bowman-Clark ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2019)
Elizabeth Kirby ... Truck Costumer / truck costumer (4 episodes, 2020)
Tony Acosta Jr. ... specialty costume manufacturer (3 episodes, 2019)
Rachel Pollen ... additional set costumer (3 episodes, 2020)
Pedro Chavez ... specialty costume manufacturer (2 episodes, 2019)
Mary Kasprzak ... costumer (2 episodes, 2019)
Hannz Mulligan ... costumer (1 episode, 2019)
Erin Fabian ... additional set costumer (1 episode, 2020)
Azby Geoffrey ... set costumer (1 episode, 2020)
Javier G. Gonzalez ... Specialty Costume (1 episode, 2020)
Megan Luby ... costumer (1 episode, 2020)
Tara G. Meyer ... additional set costumer (1 episode, 2020)
Shannon Short ... cutter fitter (1 episode, 2020)
Michael Uwandi ... Costume Concept Artist (1 episode, 2020)
Shea Wolfe ... set costumer (1 episode, 2020)

Series Editorial Department 

Adam Nazarenko ... Senior finishing artist/colorist / senior finishing artist/colorist (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Patrick Barry ... physical asset manager: Pinewood Digital (8 episodes, 2019)
Jake Chapman ... dailies visual effects operator (8 episodes, 2019)
James Corless ... head of department: Pinewood Digital (8 episodes, 2019)
Abigail Duncan ... dailies production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Dylan Firshein ... associate editor / additional editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Scott Fox ... colorist: dailies (8 episodes, 2019)
Laura Holeman ... senior finishing producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Rick Ives ... dailies system engineer (8 episodes, 2019)
Jess Jansen ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Erik Jessen ... associate editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Joe Ken ... senior finishing editor: Company 3 (8 episodes, 2019)
Anna Livingston ... post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Michael Lucas ... assistant editor / first assistant editor / lead assistant editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Robert John Marinelli ... dailies lab operator / dailies operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Paul McCullough ... dailies visual effects operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Morris ... dailies visual effects operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Timothy Llewellyn Moxey ... senior dailies operator (8 episodes, 2019)
Stefan Sonnenfeld ... CO3 president (8 episodes, 2019)
Jessica T. Stone ... associate finishing producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Michael Struk ... editor: visual effects (8 episodes, 2019)
Cody Vandenberg ... post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Tyler Foster ... deployment manager: nextLAB (8 episodes, 2020)
David B. Hall ... dailies operations manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Christopher A. Horvath ... nextLAB Operator (8 episodes, 2020)
German Marquez ... nextlab engineer (8 episodes, 2020)
Jackie Mata ... dailies producer (8 episodes, 2020)
Kyle Peters ... nextlab engineer (8 episodes, 2020)
Jon Rocke ... colorist: dailies (8 episodes, 2020)
John St. Laurent ... colorist: additional photography - dailies (7 episodes, 2019)
Zach Fine ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2019)
Steve Watkins ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2019)
David E. Franks ... colorist: dailies (3 episodes, 2019)
Pippa Anderson ... post-production vice president: Lucasfilm Ltd. (1 episode, 2019)

Series Location Management 

Joe Bettencourt ... key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Phillip Jordan Brooks ... key assistant location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Boyd Wilson ... location manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Dunne ... location manager (1 episode, 2020)
Nathan Stein ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2020)
Michael Din ... location assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)
Scott Trimble ... location consultant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Music Department 

Joe Zimmerman ... music librarian (17 episodes, 2019-2020)
Monica Sonand ... score supervisor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Joseph Shirley ... score programmer / additional music (15 episodes, 2019-2020)
Erin Michael Rettig ... scoring stage engineer (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Pete Anthony ... Orchestrator / conductor (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Chris Fogel ... score recorded and mixed by (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Stephanie McNally ... music editor (10 episodes, 2019-2020)
Philip Klein ... Orchestrator / orchestrator (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Luke Flynn ... music preparation (8 episodes, 2019)
Mark Graham ... head of music preparation / orchestrator / conductor (8 episodes, 2019)
Peter Rotter ... orchestra contractor (8 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Rubin ... music editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Max Sandler ... synth programmer (8 episodes, 2019)
Jeff Atmajian ... Orchestrator (8 episodes, 2020)
Omar El-Deeb ... score sound design (8 episodes, 2020)
Eun-Mee Ahn ... musician: violin (5 episodes, 2019)
Charlie Bisharat ... musician: violin / concertmaster / musician: principal 2nd violin / principal 2nd violin (5 episodes, 2019)
Jacob Braun ... musician: cello (5 episodes, 2019)
Caroline Buckman ... musician: viola (5 episodes, 2019)
Stuart Clark ... musician: clarinet / musician: principal clarinet (5 episodes, 2019)
Rose Corrigan ... musician: bassoon / musician: principal bassoon (5 episodes, 2019)
Zach Dellinger ... musician: viola (5 episodes, 2019)
Steve Erdody ... musician: cello / musician: principal cello / principal cello (5 episodes, 2019)
Neel Hammond ... musician: violin (5 episodes, 2019)
Thomas Harte ... musician: bass (5 episodes, 2019)
Alex Iles ... musician: trombone / musician: principal trombone (5 episodes, 2019)
Brian Kilgore ... musician: percussion (5 episodes, 2019)
Marisa Kuney ... musician: violin (5 episodes, 2019)
Natalie Leggett ... musician: violin (5 episodes, 2019)
Jon Lewis ... musician: trumpet / musician: principal trumpet (5 episodes, 2019)
Abraham Libbos ... orchestrator (5 episodes, 2019)
Shawn Mann ... musician: viola / musician: principal viola / principal viola (5 episodes, 2019)
Bill Reichenbach ... musician: trombone (5 episodes, 2019)
Doug Tornquist ... musician: tuba (5 episodes, 2019)
Charlie Tyler ... musician: cello (5 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Bulbrook ... musician: violin (4 episodes, 2019)
Eric Byers ... musician: cello (4 episodes, 2019)
Heather Clark ... musician: flute (4 episodes, 2019)
Wade Culbreath ... musician: percussion / musician: principal percussion (4 episodes, 2019)
Steve Dress ... musician: bass (4 episodes, 2019)
Benjamin Jacobson ... musician: violin (4 episodes, 2019)
Philip Keen ... musician: trombone (4 episodes, 2019)
Songa Lee ... musician: violin (4 episodes, 2019)
Phillip Levy ... musician: violin (4 episodes, 2019)
Serena McKinney ... concertmaster / musician: concertmaster (4 episodes, 2019)
Lucia Micarelli ... musician: violin (4 episodes, 2019)
Damian Montano ... musician: bassoon (4 episodes, 2019)
David Rejano ... musician: trombone (4 episodes, 2019)
Rafael Rishik ... musician: violin (4 episodes, 2019)
Susan Rishik ... musician: violin (4 episodes, 2019)
Mark Robertson ... musician: violin (4 episodes, 2019)
Geri Rotella ... musician: flute / musician: principal flute (4 episodes, 2019)
Evgeny Tonkha ... musician: cello (4 episodes, 2019)
Michael Valerio ... musician: bass / principal bass (4 episodes, 2019)
Josefina Vergara ... musician: violin (4 episodes, 2019)
Lara Wickes ... musician: oboe / musician: principal oboe (4 episodes, 2019)
Jon Kull ... orchestrator / Orchestrator (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Mark Adams ... musician: french horn (3 episodes, 2019)
Sean Barrett ... assistant orchestrator (3 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Beard ... orchestrator (3 episodes, 2019)
Roberto Cani ... musician: violin (3 episodes, 2019)
Daphne Chen ... musician: violin (3 episodes, 2019)
Jennifer Cullinan ... musician: oboe (3 episodes, 2019)
Marcia Dickstein ... musician: harp (3 episodes, 2019)
David Everson ... musician: french horn (3 episodes, 2019)
Alma L. Fernandez ... musician: viola (3 episodes, 2019)
Donald Foster ... musician: clarinet (3 episodes, 2019)
Vanessa Freebairn-Smith ... musician: cello (3 episodes, 2019)
Julie Gigante ... musician: violin (3 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Guideri ... musician: violin (3 episodes, 2019)
Dylan S. Hart ... musician: french horn (3 episodes, 2019)
Tamara Hatwan ... musician: violin (3 episodes, 2019)
Benjamin Hoff ... assistant orchestrator (3 episodes, 2019)
Luanne Homzy ... musician: violin (3 episodes, 2019)
Michael Kaufman ... musician: cello (3 episodes, 2019)
Ed Meares ... musician: bass / musician: principal bass (3 episodes, 2019)
Helen Nightengale ... musician: violin (3 episodes, 2019)
Rob Schaer ... musician: trumpet (3 episodes, 2019)
Eric Shetzen ... musician: bass (3 episodes, 2019)
Jamie Thierman ... assistant orchestrator (3 episodes, 2019)
Edward Trybek ... orchestrator (3 episodes, 2019)
David Walther ... musician: viola (3 episodes, 2019)
Henri Wilkinson ... orchestrator (3 episodes, 2019)
Helen Z. Altenbach ... musician: cello (2 episodes, 2019)
Edward Atkatz ... musician: percussion (2 episodes, 2019)
Ambroise Aubrun ... musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Bain ... musician: principal french horn (2 episodes, 2019)
Laura Brenes ... musician: french horn (2 episodes, 2019)
Chung Mei Chang ... musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Connolly ... musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Meredith Crawford ... musician: viola (2 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Darke ... musician: trumpet (2 episodes, 2019)
Andrew Duckles ... musician: viola (2 episodes, 2019)
Katelyn Faraudo ... musician: french horn (2 episodes, 2019)
Matthew Funes ... musician: viola (2 episodes, 2019)
Mathieu Hallouin ... Trailer Composer/Trailer music (2 episodes, 2019)
Hana Kim ... musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Pete Korpela ... musician: percussion (2 episodes, 2019)
Kevin Kumar ... musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Ana Landauer ... musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Michael Larco ... musician: viola (2 episodes, 2019)
Lora'nd Lokustza ... musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Paul Manaster ... musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Stephanie Matthews ... musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Luke Maurer ... musician: viola (2 episodes, 2019)
Darrin McCann ... musician: viola (2 episodes, 2019)
Ken McGrath ... musician: percussion (2 episodes, 2019)
Jonathan Moerschel ... musician: viola (2 episodes, 2019)
Grace Oh ... musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Jenni Olson ... musician: flute (2 episodes, 2019)
Geoffrey S. Osika ... musician: bass (2 episodes, 2019)
Sara Parkins ... musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Teag Reaves ... musician: french horn (2 episodes, 2019)
Lelie Resnick ... musician: oboe (2 episodes, 2019)
Kate Sloan ... musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Jenny Takamatsu ... musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Isabel Thiroux ... musician: viola (2 episodes, 2019)
Irina Voloshina ... musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Yelena Yegoryan ... musician: violin (2 episodes, 2019)
Nico Abondolo ... musician: bass (1 episode, 2019)
Aldo Arechar ... score mixer assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Steve Becknell ... musician: french horn (1 episode, 2019)
Jacqueline Brand ... musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
Claire Brazeau ... musician: oboe (1 episode, 2019)
Rob Brophy ... musician: viola (1 episode, 2019)
Salvador Casais ... Trailer Composer (1 episode, 2019)
Victor De Almeida ... musician: viola (1 episode, 2019)
Diane Gilbert ... musician: viola (1 episode, 2019)
Thomas Hooten ... musician: principal trumpet (1 episode, 2019)
Benjamin Jaber ... musician: french horn (1 episode, 2019)
Maxwell Karmazyn ... musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
Dan Kelley ... musician: french horn (1 episode, 2019)
Jean Kim ... musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
Tom Lea ... musician: viola (1 episode, 2019)
Timothy Loo ... musician: cello (1 episode, 2019)
Maya Magub ... musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
Camille Miller ... musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
James Miller ... musician: trombone (1 episode, 2019)
Josh Newburger ... musician: viola (1 episode, 2019)
Phil O'Connor ... musician: clarinet (1 episode, 2019)
Aaron Oltman ... musician: viola (1 episode, 2019)
Alyssa Park ... musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
Anthony Parnther ... musician: bassoon (1 episode, 2019)
Jessica Pearlman ... musician: oboe (1 episode, 2019)
Barry Perkins ... musician: trumpet (1 episode, 2019)
Hanah Precourt ... musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
Wes Precourt ... musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
Joshua Ranz ... musician: clarinet (1 episode, 2019)
Michelle Rearick ... musician: cello (1 episode, 2019)
Molly Rogers ... musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
Dan Rosenboom ... musician: trumpet (1 episode, 2019)
Jonah Sirota ... musician (1 episode, 2019)
Christopher Still ... musician: trumpet (1 episode, 2019)
Jeff Strong ... musician: trumpet (1 episode, 2019)
Steve Suminski ... musician: trombone (1 episode, 2019)
Sarah Thornblade ... musician: violin (1 episode, 2019)
Phillip Triggs ... musician: viola (1 episode, 2019)
Joann Turovsky ... musician: harp (1 episode, 2019)
Mike Whitson ... musician: viola (1 episode, 2019)
David Yousefi ... composer additional music (1 episode, 2019)
Nathan Matthew David ... Additional Music (1 episode, 2020)
Gregory Reveret ... trailer music (1 episode, 2020)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Tricia Ronten ... script supervisor (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Monika Petrillo ... script supervisor: second unit (2 episodes, 2019)

Series Transportation Department 

Mark Dingle ... transportation / production driver (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Kevin Caira ... transportation coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Saul Correa ... driver (8 episodes, 2019)
Rem Wyatt ... driver (2 episodes, 2019)
Danny Bress ... driver (1 episode, 2020)
Richard Denson ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2020)
Robert E. Dingle ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2020)
Kathie Padilla ... transportation dispatcher (1 episode, 2020)

Series Additional Crew 

Kelly Erickson ... Assistant Production Coordinator / production associate (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Lillian Scott ... Payroll Assistant (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rebecca Feldman ... 1st Assistant Accountant (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Elisabeth Aultman ... franchise asset manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Lori Aultman ... vice president finance: Lucasfilm Ltd. (8 episodes, 2019)
Aaron H. Baker ... environmental production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Vimani Baxter ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Camren Brantley-Rios ... assistant: Mr. McGatlin (8 episodes, 2019)
Gregg Brilliant ... unit publicist (8 episodes, 2019)
Zack Bunker ... atris support (8 episodes, 2019)
Steph Byers ... director's assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Dee Camp ... set production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Liz Cortez ... first assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2019)
Vrushabh C. Doshi ... production intern (8 episodes, 2019)
Marilyn Dozer-Chaney ... specialty costume fabrication supervisor: Legacy FX (8 episodes, 2019)
Jesse Gi ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Ashley Gressen ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Ali Griffith ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Jade Hamdan ... production secretary (8 episodes, 2019)
Jason Jamal ... additional production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Carl Jordan ... studio team: Lucasfilm (8 episodes, 2019)
Nikki Kelly ... asset coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Noah Kloor ... Fairview coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Monika Lang ... Associate: Physical Production Finance (8 episodes, 2019)
Gabrielle Levenson ... franchise digital asset manager (8 episodes, 2019)
Matt Martin ... creative executive: story (8 episodes, 2019)
Vincent Parker ... playback software engineer (8 episodes, 2019)
Ashlynn Pastorek ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Amanda Pastunink ... office production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Anson Petrick ... security assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Erika Pontius ... production secretary (8 episodes, 2019)
Claudia Anahí Ramirez ... assistant: Dave Filoni (8 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Redmond ... assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Bob Roath ... financial controller (8 episodes, 2019)
Ryan Robertson ... main title executive producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Madison Romero ... accounting clerk (8 episodes, 2019)
John Rosengrant ... puppeteer (8 episodes, 2019)
Sam Schlenker ... Editor: End Title Sequence (8 episodes, 2019)
Keith Tripler ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
James M. Waugh ... vice president of franchise content & strategy (8 episodes, 2019)
Chad Clark ... second assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2020)
Cameron Burrell ... additional production assistant (7 episodes, 2020)
Clay Kim ... additional production assistant (6 episodes, 2019)
Alisha East ... additional set production assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Ariel Fournier ... stand in: Kuiil / stand in: Winta (4 episodes, 2019)
TaMara Carlson Woodard ... puppeteer (4 episodes, 2019)
Sharon M. Segal ... Key 2nd assistant accountant (4 episodes, 2020)
Darrion Scoggins ... Stand-In (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rio Hackford ... performance artist: IG-11 (3 episodes, 2019)
William Ostroff ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2019)
Misty Rosas ... performance artist: Kuiil (3 episodes, 2019)
Devon Elora ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2019-2020)
Shanice Allen ... assistant: Taika Waititi (2 episodes, 2019)
David S. Grant ... title producer (2 episodes, 2019)
Charles Remley III ... tactical advisor (2 episodes, 2019)
H. Leah Amir ... key craft service (1 episode, 2019)
Asad Ayaz ... president: marketing: Walt Disney Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Tony Beetsma ... assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Lylle Breier ... senior vice president: promotions & special events: Walt Disney Studios (1 episode, 2019)
Lynwen Brennan ... executive vice president/general manager: Lucasfilm Ltd. (1 episode, 2019)
Candice D. Campos ... vice president physical production: Lucasfilm Ltd. (1 episode, 2019)
Steven Oliveri ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Douglas Reilly ... vice president: Lucasfilm Games & Lucasfilm Ltd. (1 episode, 2019)
Michelle Rejwan ... senior vice president: live action development & production: Lucasfilm Ltd. (1 episode, 2019)
K.C. Schrimpl ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Nadia Venesse ... dialect coach: Mr. Cordova (1 episode, 2019)
Mark Hochman ... video playback engineer (1 episode, 2020)
Jamie Kehoe ... craft service (1 episode, 2020)
Michael G. Kehoe ... craft service company (1 episode, 2020)
Andrew Klatter ... additional production assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Shari LaFranchi Blakney ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2020)
Jeffrey R. Miller ... production assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Lee Perez-Gonzalez ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2020)
Herman Phillips ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Ross Risley ... office pa (1 episode, 2020)
Michael David Scott ... production assistant (1 episode, 2020)
Michael J Tamburro ... Production Safety (1 episode, 2020)
Sarah Michelle Witt ... Franchise Coordinator (1 episode, 2020)
Luna Yanez ... production assistant (1 episode, 2020)
David W. Collins ... additional voices (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed