Change Your Image
freakydc
Reviews
Larry-Boy! And the Fib from Outer Space! (1997)
best episode
I love everything about this episode larryboy,the fib,music,and more. The fib is pretty intimidating when you first see him as a giant and his voice is just cool along wit him crushing the cars.
Totally Spies! (2001)
its good
Its a great show but season 6 is kind of week. And it can be a little bit cringe at times but its very fun to watch and if you call this a fetish show you have problemes.
Kaitô Wario the Seven (2007)
why do people hate this so much
This is a good game like its creative and actutally fun not bad like wario woods.
Chicken Invaders 4: Ultimate Omelette (2011)
realllllly gooooooooooood
Ewsgredhtfrjythjytujytkjuyt6kutykuykluykytuuykijytjiytrjytjuytkuytukiykuyfkugkgujkygfhjtgyhykuhjgkuhjglkhjbuikytgurfuykiuyhvfi,vgyhjmhghjbggfnhbrtgfgcfdxbhgfdxhgfcrgyshedefasfdjrxgfyxn
The Loud House (2014)
its a bit weired thats why im giving it a 9 but its still good
My second fav cartoon besides spongebob characters are good fun plot and episodes.
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water (2015)
love it
I liked it better than the first movie great music and plot to this fantastic movie.
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child (1989)
i dont know why people hate this movie
It was just a good movie I loved it the whole time I was entertained.
Shrek the Third (2007)
i love this shrek
First shrek I ever saw its just god like ok for real this was the first shrek I saw.