Change Your Image
biggie_smalls8
Reviews
Burning Questions: Red Notice (2021)
Average
Not amazing but pretty decent could watch again if it's on. Good chemistry with cast funny at times it's worth your time.
The rock is great in most movies if you are a fan you'll enjoy.
Mortal Kombat (2021)
Was expecting worse
Pretty decent for people who played the original games and saw the early films it's very nostalgic.
Hope if another film gets made will show the actual tournament but its a fun film.
Avengers: Endgame (2019)
Brilliant way to finish the franchise.
What a way to complete the avengers by far the best marvel film ever story was just mind blowing. This film will go down in history as one of the very best!
Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)
Decent effort
I really enjoyed this film good script and good overall acting. Better then the first ant man and great add on to the marvel franchise
Fanged Up (2017)
Awful
Shocking film bad acting and script don't help getting all his social media to rate it 10/10 without even watching it only good thing about it is stu Bennett