Menu
All
All
Titles
TV Episodes
Celebs
Companies
Keywords
Advanced Search
Watchlist
Sign In
EN
Fully supported
English (United States)
Partially supported
Français (Canada)
Français (France)
Deutsch (Deutschland)
हिंदी (भारत)
Italiano (Italia)
Português (Brasil)
Español (España)
Español (México)
Use app
sndave
Reviews
12 Reviews
Hide Spoilers
Sort by:
Helpfulness
Review Date
Total Votes
Title
Review Rating
Filter by Rating:
Show All
1 Star
2 Stars
3 Stars
4 Stars
5 Stars
6 Stars
7 Stars
8 Stars
9 Stars
10 Stars
The White Tiger
(2021)
1
/10
Extended n glamorous Version of crime petrol
22 January 2021
Thanks for showing every poor and needy,bloody criminal!!!
2 out of 15 found this helpful.
Was this review helpful?
Sign in
to vote.
Permalink
Sadak 2
(2020)
1
/10
Please skip it!!!
29 August 2020
There's nothing do to with nepotism or mahesh Bhatt.....
THIS movie is terrible bad on its own!!!
0 out of 0 found this helpful.
Was this review helpful?
Sign in
to vote.
Permalink
Dangerous
(2020)
1
/10
Why why why!!!!!
18 August 2020
Why????? Why I watched it??? Why I even thought to give it go!!!! Please spare yourself from this horror!!!
2 out of 9 found this helpful.
Was this review helpful?
Sign in
to vote.
Permalink
Damaged 2
(2020–2021)
1
/10
Please don't waste your
3 July 2020
Pathetic storyline and worse acting!! Please don't waste your time
2 out of 4 found this helpful.
Was this review helpful?
Sign in
to vote.
Permalink
Damaged 2:
The Search
(2020)
Season 1, Episode 2
1
/10
Don't waste your time
3 July 2020
Such pathetic storyline and worse acting !! Don't waste your time
1 out of 1 found this helpful.
Was this review helpful?
Sign in
to vote.
Permalink
State of Siege: 26/11
(2020)
3
/10
Poor execution and lame direction
28 April 2020
It cud be much better and atleast hour shorter than what it is
6 out of 10 found this helpful.
Was this review helpful?
Sign in
to vote.
Permalink
The Final Call
(2019– )
3
/10
Was expecting something thrilling!!
10 April 2020
Unfortunately it did let me down the story is all over the place and dragging so much that one loose interest.... and so many things dose not make sense!!
1 out of 2 found this helpful.
Was this review helpful?
Sign in
to vote.
Permalink
Dear Maya
(2017)
7
/10
Good feel
14 March 2020
Such a beautiful movie!! Please watch with a friend!!
3 out of 3 found this helpful.
Was this review helpful?
Sign in
to vote.
Permalink
Thappad
(2020)
8
/10
This movie is thappad on our patriarchal society
28 February 2020
Rating SPEAKS louder than movie itself!!! Any man who felt uncomfortable watching this masterpiece will end up giving 1 star!!! Please grow up!!!!
This movie is thappad on our patriarchal society!!
106 out of 218 found this helpful.
Was this review helpful?
Sign in
to vote.
Permalink
Pati Patni Aur Woh
(2019)
1
/10
Don't waste your time and money
6 December 2019
Doesn't worth it so Don't waste your time and money.
20 out of 37 found this helpful.
Was this review helpful?
Sign in
to vote.
Permalink
Drive
(I) (2019)
1
/10
Is there way to rate this in minus!!
5 November 2019
Please avoid it at any cost. Is there way to rate this in minus!! It is worse than race 3!!! My head is still spinning!!
1 out of 2 found this helpful.
Was this review helpful?
Sign in
to vote.
Permalink
Dhadak
(2018)
5
/10
Hail Nepotism
22 July 2018
Nepotism can get film to this star kids but telnet is god gifted. Waste of time and money
37 out of 57 found this helpful.
Was this review helpful?
Sign in
to vote.
Permalink
Tell Your Friends
Share
this page:
Clear your history
Recently Viewed
Tell Your Friends