Change Your Image
kirginciceklerfacts
Reviews
The Goldfinch (2019)
Mmm ..
It's an okay movie , you have to watch it just one time . The acting was great & the story .
Playmobil: The Movie (2019)
Wow
Wow wow wow .. one of the best animation movie that I have ever watched , Anya Taylor was great & The songs were really cute and nice 9.5/10
Annabelle Comes Home (2019)
Hhmmm
Not too horror , The act was Good , Not bad it was normal .. of course Annabelle 2 is the best
Asktroloji (2018)
Mmm
I love Aleyna so I watched this movie , it not bad and not too good , I loved it
Kan Refiji (2014)
Wow
A best Kuwaiti movie . I love the acting . All of you guys must watch this movie
The Curse of La Llorona (2019)
Wow
When I watched this movie , I felt that I was watching the nun movie , Annabelle etc.
Horror and good movie 8/10
After (2019)
Not bad
A very ordinary film, a normal story with bad performance, events pretty good, miserable end
Thugs of Hindostan (2018)
Not bad
Not bad , The plot was not good also the act 6/10 & that's it
Kirgin Çiçekler (2015)
Best series !!
I love this series . The story was good also the acting 10/10