Change Your Image
alirezagolsorkhi
Reviews
The Big Bang Theory (2007)
Great show
I've watched 4 seasons of it,and I laughed a lot.Very funny!
13 Reasons Why (2017)
Interesting but painful and illogical
I saw the first season: It is really interesting and made me to watch all of it in few days. This series successfully impressed me.But it is illogical,some events Hannah says never could causes suicide and someones she blames are innocent.And more important point : it made me sad ,depressed and angry.You see a TV show to enjoy and become happy and feel good,not to feel depressed.
Finding Dory (2016)
Incredible
I can not say how awesome is this animation.H love it.
Mary and Max. (2009)
Boring
It dose not have good story or high graphic,I mean pictures are ugly and storyline is boring.
The Godfather (1972)
Good
It's good for those who like crime genre.But I just interested in the part that Mick kills all mafia heads.
Rick and Morty: Lawnmower Dog (2013)
awesome
This is one of the best episodes of Rick and Morty although all episodes of this series is really FUNNY.I laughed from the beginning to the end.
Rick and Morty: Pilot (2013)
Great
This episode is funny as other episodes of Rick and Morty.I think it is a good start but it could be better.