No photo available. Represent Johnny Webb? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 414,957 this week

Johnny Webb (I)

Johnny Webb was born on July 31, 1969. He is an actor, known for WSXtra (2007), Wrestling Society X (2007) and Mansion of Blood (2015). See full bio »

Born:

The Best TV and Movies to Watch in May

Check out our editors' picks for the best movies and shows coming this month.

See the full list

Upcoming Horror Films We Can't Wait to See

Our editors have rounded up their most anticipated horror movies of the year.

See the list

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Johnny Webb's work have you seen?

Known For

WSXtra Johnny Webb
(2007)
Wrestling Society X Johnny Webb
(2007)
Mansion of Blood Townsperson
(2015)
The Touch Finger Print Officer
(2005)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (5 credits)
 2015 Mansion of Blood
Townsperson
 2007 Wrestling Society X (TV Series)
Johnny Webb
- Wrestling Society X #10 (2007) ... Johnny Webb
- Wrestling Society X #3 (2007) ... Johnny Webb
- Wrestling Society X #2 (2007) ... Johnny Webb
 2007 WSXtra (TV Mini-Series)
Johnny Webb
- WSXtra #10 (2007) ... Johnny Webb
- WSXtra #9 (2007) ... Johnny Webb
- WSXtra #8 (2007) ... Johnny Webb
- WSXtra #6 (2007) ... Johnny Webb
- WSXtra #5 (2007) ... Johnny Webb
 2005 The Touch
Finger Print Officer
 2000 XPW: Baptized in Blood (Video)
'White Trash' Johnny Webb
Hide Hide Show Show Self (14 credits)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2006 XPW: After the Fall
Self
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

White Trash Johnny Webb

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed