No photo available. Represent Violet Storm? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 80,199 this week

Violet Storm

Violet Storm was born on June 9, 1972 in Cornwall, England as Louise Retallick. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Violet Storm's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (15 credits)
Show Show Self (9 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Carol

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Padstow, Cornwall, UK

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed