No photo available. Represent Randall Cunningham? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 110,427 this week

Randall Cunningham (I)

Randall Cunningham was born on March 27, 1963 in Santa Barbara, California, USA. He is an actor, known for iGames (2010), Town of the Living Dead (2011) and NFL Monday Night Football (1970). He has been married to Felicity Cunningham since May 8, 1993. They have four children. See full bio »

Our Favorite Photos From 2020

Look back at our favorite moments throughout the year, from award shows to up-close shots of celebrities.

See the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 342 people
created 17 Nov 2010
 
list image
a list of 1500 people
created 07 Dec 2015
 
a list of 119 people
created 06 Dec 2010
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Randall Cunningham's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

iGames Garbage Man
(2010)
NFL Monday Night Football Self - Philadelphia Eagles Quarterback / Self - Minnesota Vikings Quarterback / Self - Dallas Cowboys Quarterback
(1988-2000)
Martin Self
(1994)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2011 Town of the Living Dead (Short)
Shawn
 2010 iGames (Short)
Garbage Man
Show Show Self (26 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (5 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Print Biography | 1 Interview | 2 Articles | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Height:

6' 4" (1.93 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Ranks 30th on NFL All-Time Passing Completions List (2,429). See more »

Nickname:

The Ultimate Weapon See more »

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed