No photo available. Represent Teejay Wallace? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 6,780,634 this week

Teejay Wallace

Teejay Wallace was born on May 6, 1979 in Ambler, Pennsylvania, USA. He is an actor, known for Search for the Golden Dolphin (1999), The Special Monkey (2001) and Dreamscapes (2003). See full bio »

2020 TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

Look ahead to the TV shows still set to premiere in the rest of 2020, including "Selena: The Series" and "The Stand."

Browse our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Teejay Wallace's work have you seen?

Known For

The Special Monkey Steve / Placemat
(2001)
Dreamscapes Dreamer: Another me
(2003)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Thanks
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2003 Dreamscapes (Short)
Dreamer: Another me (voice, as TJ Wallace)
 2001 The Special Monkey (Short)
Steve / Placemat (voice, as TJ Wallace)
 1999 Search for the Golden Dolphin (Video Game) (as TeeJay Wallace)
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2003 Dreamscapes (Short) (thanks - as TJ Wallace)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

T.J. Wallace | TJ Wallace | TeeJay Wallace
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed