Kendall Toole

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 17,414 this week
Kendall Toole was born on January 28, 1993 in Houston, Texas, USA as Kendall Elizabeth Toole. She is known for her work on Arcadia (2012), Frat House Musical (2012) and Little Canyon (2008). See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the entire gallery

What to Watch in December

Award-winning stars and incoming comets make their mark in the most talked-about shows and movies premiering this December.

Watch the video

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 500 people
created 09 Nov 2012
 
a list of 100 people
created 17 Oct 2019
 
a list of 149 people
created 29 Jan 2015
 
a list of 93 people
created 11 Nov 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kendall Toole's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Arcadia Caroline
(2012)
(2012)
Little Canyon Caroline
(2008)
Hotel for Dogs Additional Crew
(2009)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
 2012 Frat House Musical (TV Series)
Kelly
- Episode #1.1 (2012) ... Kelly
- Episode #1.3 (2012) ... Kelly
- Episode #1.2 (2012) ... Kelly
 2012 Arcadia
Caroline
 2008 Little Canyon (Short)
Caroline
 2002 Petunia (Short)
Girl with Lollipop
Hide Hide Show Show Additional Crew (1 credit)
 2009 Hotel for Dogs (adr loop group)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2009 Festival Road Trip (TV Series documentary)
Self - 'Little Canyon'
- Sundance Film Festival (2009) ... Self - 'Little Canyon'
 2005 Vacation Challenge (TV Series)
Self
- Luxury Vacation (2005) ... Self

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Little Canyon (short) - role of Caroline (2008) 2008 UCLA Director's Spotlight film - screened at DGA 12 June 2008 See more »

Publicity Listings:

3 Articles | See more »

Parents:

Toole, Suesie
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

2011 CARE Award recipient. See more »

Nickname:

Keni

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed