No photo available. Represent Harley Lewis? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,260,931 this week

Harley Lewis (I)

Harley Lewis was born on July 31, 1991 in Australia as Harley James Alexander Lewis. He is an actor, known for Stingers (1998). See full bio »

Born:

in Australia

The Best TV and Movies to Watch in May

Check out our editors' picks to get the lowdown on the movies and shows we're looking forward to this month.

Browse our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Harley Lewis's work have you seen?

Known For

Stingers Jason
1998

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 1998 Stingers (TV Series)
Jason
- Jelly Babies (1998) ... Jason
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Harlz

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed