Paul Lombardi (IV) (1959–1991)

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 166,076 this week
Paul Lombardi was born on December 15, 1959 in Sonoma, California, USA as Michael J. Lombardi. He was an actor, known for The Fisher King (1991). He died on September 9, 1991 in Sonoma. See full bio »

The Best Movies and Shows to Watch in November

Check out the best new and upcoming movies and series coming in November.

See the full list

What to Watch in December

Award-winning stars and incoming comets make their mark in the most talked-about shows and movies premiering this December.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Paul Lombardi's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

1 video »

Known For

The Fisher King Radio Engineer
1991

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 1991 The Fisher King
Radio Engineer

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Michael Lombardi
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Actor, singer, writer and director who appeared in numerous commercials before his untimely death from AIDS.

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed