No photo available. Represent Mark Ahearn? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 8,584,559 this week

Mark Ahearn

Contribute to IMDb. Add a bio, trivia, and more.
Update information for Mark Ahearn »

Not-So-Scary Movies For Scaredy Cats

Looking for a slightly scary movie to watch this Halloween? Check out our picks for movies that (hopefully) won't keep you up at night.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Watch on TV

The First 48
Breaking the Silence/Letters of Intent (S7, Ep17)
Wed, Oct 28 2:00 PM PDT on KDOC (010)
The First 48
Breaking the Silence/Letters of Intent (S7, Ep17)
Wed, Oct 28 2:00 PM PDT on KDOCDT (710)

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mark Ahearn's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The First 48 Self - Det., Dallas Homicide / Self - Dallas Homicide
2007-2014

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2007-2014 The First 48 (TV Series)
Self - Det., Dallas Homicide / Self - Dallas Homicide
- Killer Connection/Bloody Birthday (2014) ... Self - Dallas Homicide
- The Cover Up/Bad Seed (2013) ... Self - Det., Dallas Homicide
- Easy Money/Ambushed (2013) ... Self - Det., Dallas Homicide
- Fatal Call (2012) ... Self - Det., Dallas Homicide
- Blood Money/Fifteen (2009) ... Self - Det., Dallas Homicide
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Det. Mark Ahearn

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed