No photo available. Represent Charlotte Crosby? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 119 this week

Charlotte Crosby (II)

Charlotte Crosby was born on May 16, 1990. She is known for her work on Drunk History: UK (2015), Release the Hounds (2013) and Geordie Shore (2011). See full bio »

Born:

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 14 Oct 2015
 
a list of 452 people
created 26 Jul 2015
 
a list of 4205 people
created 10 Sep 2016
 
a list of 15 people
created 01 Nov 2013
 
a list of 70 people
created 1 month ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Charlotte Crosby's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win. See more awards »

Known For

Drunk History: UK Hannah Newton
(2017)
(2015)
Geordie Shore Herself
(2011-2016)
(2018)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2017 Drunk History: UK (TV Series)
Hannah Newton
- Episode #3.6 (2017) ... Hannah Newton
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Self (47 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Instagram | Twitter

Alternate Names:

Charlotte Letitia Crosby

Height:

5' 5½" (1.66 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She won series 12 of Celebrity Big Brother (2001).

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed