No photo available. Represent Klára Havránková? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,727,793 this week

Klára Havránková

Klara Havrankova was born in 1978 in Brno in the Czech republic. She has been acting since 2004, mainly in theatre. Her best roles have been Gabi in 8 Femmes (Ch. Thomas), Woman in Mixed Doubles (A. Ayckbourn, H. Pinter etc.), Klara in a new adaptation of LUV (M. Schisgall), Mary Brown in I+1=3 (R. Cooney, Chris Gorman in Rumors (Neil Simon) and ... See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Klára Havránková's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2011 Smísené dvouhry (Video)
Wife
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Klarion

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed