◄ IMDb Polls
Poll: Best Third Superhero Installment
Which of these third superhero installments is your favorite?
Make Your Choice
-
-
The Dark Knight Rises (2012)
-
Thor: Ragnarok (2017)
-
Captain America: Civil War (2016)
-
Iron Man Three (2013)
-
Logan (2017)
-
X-Men: The Last Stand (2006)
-
Blade: Trinity (2004)
-
Spider-Man 3 (2007)
-
Glass (2019)
-
Batman Forever (1995)
-
Men in Black³ (2012)
-
Superman III (1983)
-
RoboCop 3 (1993)
-
Highlander: The Final Dimension (1994)
-
The Matrix Revolutions (2003)
-
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III (1993)