◄ IMDb Polls
Poll: Medical Dramas
Which is your favorite medical drama TV Series?
Make Your Choice
-
-
Grey's Anatomy (2005)
-
ER (1994)
-
M*A*S*H (1972)
-
The Knick (2014)
-
Scrubs (2001)
-
Nip/Tuck (2003)
-
In Treatment (2008)
-
Nurse Jackie (2009)
-
St. Elsewhere (1982)
-
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989)
-
General Hospital (1963)
-
Northern Exposure (1990)
-
Private Practice (2007)
-
Royal Pains (2009)
-
Body of Proof (2011)
-
Hart of Dixie (2011)
-
The Good Doctor (2017)
-
The Resident (2018)
-
Chicago Med (2015)
-
New Amsterdam (2018)
-
Third Watch (1999)
-
The Night Shift (2014)
-
Code Black (2015)
-
A Gifted Man (2011)
-
Chicago Hope (1994)
-
Emily Owens M.D. (2012)
-
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993)
-
China Beach (1988)
-
Diagnosis Murder (1993)
-
Providence (1999)
-
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969)
-
Trapper John, M.D. (1979)
-
Dr. Kildare (1961)
-
Ben Casey (1961)