Menu
All
All
Titles
TV Episodes
Celebs
Companies
Keywords
Advanced Search
Watchlist
Sign In
EN
Fully supported
English (United States)
Partially supported
Français (Canada)
Français (France)
Deutsch (Deutschland)
हिंदी (भारत)
Italiano (Italia)
Português (Brasil)
Español (España)
Español (México)
Use app
JavaScript Required
To participate in the poll, please enable JavaScript or use a browser that supports it.
◄
IMDb Polls
Poll: What's your sign?
A poll by
yrnej
.
Discuss the list here
See results without voting
»
Make Your Choice
Vote!
Aries Spears: Hollywood, Look I'm Smiling (2011)
Aries - March 21-April 20
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Space Probe Taurus (1965)
Taurus - April 21-May 21
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Goodbye Gemini (1970)
Gemini - May 22-June 21
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Tropic of Cancer (1970)
Cancer - June 22-July 22
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Leo (2002)
Leo - July 23-August 21
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Virgo (1998)
Virgo - August 22-September 23
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Born Under Libra (2000)
Libra - September 24-October 23
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Scorpio (1973)
Scorpio - October 24-November 22
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Strelets neprikayannyy (1993)
Sagittarius - November 23-December 22
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Capricorn One (1977)
Capricorn - December 23-January 20
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
StageFright (1987)
Aquarius - January 21-February 19
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Pisces of an Unconscious Mind (2011)
Pisces - February 20-March 20
See more
▼
See less
▲
IMDb Polls
Follow @IMDb on Twitter
Poll FAQ
Share
this page:
Recent Activity
horia_bc
voted for
StageFright (1987)
pontuslundkvist
voted for
Strelets neprikayannyy (1993)
Eagles90
voted for
Strelets neprikayannyy (1993)
mkfilm
voted for
Goodbye Gemini (1970)
MichiganAmy
voted for
Virgo (1998)
kojianoostoofaanesma
voted for
Aries Spears: Hollywood, Look I'm Smiling (2011)
BonaFideBOSS
voted for
Leo (2002)
kez1983-86-281211
voted for
Pisces of an Unconscious Mind (2011)
ewanreamswood
voted for
Tropic of Cancer (1970)
Tergoism
voted for
StageFright (1987)
Clear your history
Recently Viewed